Get the free app here!

Bus tickets for whole Europe

powered by

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Zagreb to Zadar

From Zagreb to Zadar there is a travel distance of about 285 km depending on the travel route, the bus travel time is about 3.5 to 5.5 hours.Trough out the year there are several daily direct bus from Zagreb to Zadar, during summer season there are considerable more departure. The current time table you can see below, if you also plan to travel in the opposite direction from Zadar to Zagreb you can see timetable here. NOTE: If you are landing at the Zagreb airport, you first have to with the airport bus to the main bus station in Zagreb, from where the buses to Zadar departure.
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
222
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 06:00
Zadar, Bus terminal 09:30 10:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 10:37 10:37
Pirovac 10:42 10:42
Vodice, Bus terminal 10:58 10:58
Sibenik, Bus terminal 11:10 11:30
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 12:00 12:00
Rogoznica Mag. 12:32 12:32
Trogir, Bus terminal 12:50 12:50
Split, Bus terminal 13:35 14:00
Makarska, Bus terminal 15:20 15:25
Ploce, Bus terminal 16:30 16:35
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 18:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:00 09:30
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 06:00
Zadar, Bus terminal 09:30 10:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 10:37 10:37
Pirovac 10:42 10:42
Vodice, Bus terminal 10:58 10:58
Sibenik, Bus terminal 11:10 11:30
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 12:00 12:00
Rogoznica Mag. 12:32 12:32
Trogir, Bus terminal 12:50 12:50
Split, Bus terminal 13:35 14:00
Makarska, Bus terminal 15:20 15:25
Ploce, Bus terminal 16:30 16:35
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 18:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
109 164
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
161
Station Arrival Departure
Varazdin, Bus terminal 05:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal 07:15 07:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 08:20 08:20
Slunj 09:10 09:10
Plitvice Lakes 09:45 09:45
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina 10:05 10:05
Udbina 10:40 10:40
Gracac, Bus terminal 11:05 11:05
Obrovac 11:45 11:45
Zadar, Bus terminal 12:30 12:45
Sukosan 12:55 12:55
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 13:15 13:15
Pirovac 13:45 13:45
Vodice, Bus terminal 14:00 14:00
Sibenik, Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 14:50 14:50
Trogir, Bus terminal 15:20 15:20
Split, Bus terminal 16:00 16:15
Makarska, Bus terminal 17:15 17:15
Tucepi 17:23 17:23
Podgora 17:28 17:28
Igrane 17:45 17:45
Zivogosce 17:50 17:50
Duba 17:56 17:56
Drvenik 18:02 18:02
Zaostrog 18:08 18:08
Gradac 18:15 18:15
Bacina 18:23 18:23
Ploce, Bus terminal 18:30 18:30
Opuzen 18:45 18:45
Metkovic, Bus terminal 19:00 19:00
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 19:25 19:25
Slano 19:35 19:35
Orasac 19:53 19:53
Trsteno 20:05 20:05
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 20:15 20:15
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 20:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
07:30 12:30
Station Arrival Departure
Varazdin, Bus terminal 05:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal 07:15 07:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 08:20 08:20
Slunj 09:10 09:10
Plitvice Lakes 09:45 09:45
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina 10:05 10:05
Udbina 10:40 10:40
Gracac, Bus terminal 11:05 11:05
Obrovac 11:45 11:45
Zadar, Bus terminal 12:30 12:45
Sukosan 12:55 12:55
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 13:15 13:15
Pirovac 13:45 13:45
Vodice, Bus terminal 14:00 14:00
Sibenik, Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 14:50 14:50
Trogir, Bus terminal 15:20 15:20
Split, Bus terminal 16:00 16:15
Makarska, Bus terminal 17:15 17:15
Tucepi 17:23 17:23
Podgora 17:28 17:28
Igrane 17:45 17:45
Zivogosce 17:50 17:50
Duba 17:56 17:56
Drvenik 18:02 18:02
Zaostrog 18:08 18:08
Gradac 18:15 18:15
Bacina 18:23 18:23
Ploce, Bus terminal 18:30 18:30
Opuzen 18:45 18:45
Metkovic, Bus terminal 19:00 19:00
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 19:25 19:25
Slano 19:35 19:35
Orasac 19:53 19:53
Trsteno 20:05 20:05
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 20:15 20:15
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 20:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
110 165
Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
390
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 08:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 12:00 12:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 12:35 12:35
Vodice, Bus terminal 13:14 13:14
Sibenik, Bus terminal 13:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
08:30 12:00
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 08:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 12:00 12:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 12:35 12:35
Vodice, Bus terminal 13:14 13:14
Sibenik, Bus terminal 13:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
109 164
Samoborček EU grupa
108
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 09:30
Jastrebarsko 10:00 10:00
Zadar, Bus terminal 13:10 13:10
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 13:40 13:40
Pirovac 14:05 14:05
Vodice, Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Sibenik, Bus terminal 14:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:30 13:10
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 09:30
Jastrebarsko 10:00 10:00
Zadar, Bus terminal 13:10 13:10
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 13:40 13:40
Pirovac 14:05 14:05
Vodice, Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Sibenik, Bus terminal 14:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
120 240
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
5947
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 10:15
Zadar, Bus terminal 13:45 13:45
Vodice, Magistrala > Sibenik 14:45 14:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal 15:15 15:15
Split, Bus terminal 16:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:15 13:45
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 10:15
Zadar, Bus terminal 13:45 13:45
Vodice, Magistrala > Sibenik 14:45 14:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal 15:15 15:15
Split, Bus terminal 16:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
110 165
Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - App Požega
5765
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 10:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 14:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:30 14:00
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 10:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 14:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
113 170
Prijevoz Francuzević
2394
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 11:30
Perusic 13:45 13:45
Zadar, Bus terminal 15:00
Operational intervals
01.09. - 31.12.
01.01. - 30.06.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:30 15:00
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 11:30
Perusic 13:45 13:45
Zadar, Bus terminal 15:00
Operational intervals
01.09. - 31.12.
01.01. - 30.06.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
109 164
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
115
Station Arrival Departure
Varazdin, Bus terminal 09:30
Novi Marof, Bus terminal 09:55 09:55
Zagreb, Bus terminal 10:55 11:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 12:20 12:20
Slunj 13:20 13:20
Plitvice Lakes 13:50 13:50
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina 14:00 14:00
Gracac, Bus terminal 15:20 15:20
Obrovac 15:50 15:50
Posedarje 16:20 16:20
Zadar, Bus terminal 16:40 16:45
Sukosan 17:00 17:00
Biograd mag. 17:15 17:15
Pirovac 17:40 17:40
Vodice, Bus terminal 17:50 17:50
Sibenik, Bus terminal 18:10 18:15
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 18:50 18:50
Rogoznica Mag. 19:00 19:00
Marina 19:10 19:10
Trogir, Bus terminal 19:25 19:25
Split, Bus terminal 20:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:30 16:40
Station Arrival Departure
Varazdin, Bus terminal 09:30
Novi Marof, Bus terminal 09:55 09:55
Zagreb, Bus terminal 10:55 11:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 12:20 12:20
Slunj 13:20 13:20
Plitvice Lakes 13:50 13:50
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina 14:00 14:00
Gracac, Bus terminal 15:20 15:20
Obrovac 15:50 15:50
Posedarje 16:20 16:20
Zadar, Bus terminal 16:40 16:45
Sukosan 17:00 17:00
Biograd mag. 17:15 17:15
Pirovac 17:40 17:40
Vodice, Bus terminal 17:50 17:50
Sibenik, Bus terminal 18:10 18:15
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 18:50 18:50
Rogoznica Mag. 19:00 19:00
Marina 19:10 19:10
Trogir, Bus terminal 19:25 19:25
Split, Bus terminal 20:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
110 165
Puntamika line Zadar
2743
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 12:00
Zadar, Bus terminal 15:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:00 15:30
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 12:00
Zadar, Bus terminal 15:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
110 170
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
2354
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 12:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 16:35 16:35
Vodice, Bus terminal 17:15 17:15
Sibenik, Bus terminal 17:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:30 16:00
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 12:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 16:35 16:35
Vodice, Bus terminal 17:15 17:15
Sibenik, Bus terminal 17:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
109 164
Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - App Požega
5767
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 14:00
Zadar, Bus terminal 17:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Sunday

Click to see map.
14:00 17:30
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 14:00
Zadar, Bus terminal 17:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Sunday

Click to see map.
113 170
Puntamika line Zadar
1835
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 14:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 18:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:30 18:00
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 14:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 18:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
110 170
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
2355
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 16:00
Zadar, Bus terminal 19:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:00 19:30
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 16:00
Zadar, Bus terminal 19:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
109 164
Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - App Požega
5768
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 16:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 20:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:30 20:00
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 16:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 20:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
113 170
Samoborček EU grupa
1833
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:00
Jastrebarsko 17:30 17:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 20:40 20:40
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 21:20 21:20
Pirovac 21:40 21:40
Vodice, Bus terminal 21:50 21:50
Sibenik, Bus terminal 22:10
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
17:00 20:40
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:00
Jastrebarsko 17:30 17:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 20:40 20:40
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 21:20 21:20
Pirovac 21:40 21:40
Vodice, Bus terminal 21:50 21:50
Sibenik, Bus terminal 22:10
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
120 240
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
6132
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 21:00 21:00
Split, Bus terminal 23:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 12.08.
14.08. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
17:30 21:00
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 21:00 21:00
Split, Bus terminal 23:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 12.08.
14.08. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
99 149
Puntamika line Zadar
128
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 18:00
Zadar, Bus terminal 21:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
18:00 21:30
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 18:00
Zadar, Bus terminal 21:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
110 170
Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
6241
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 18:00
Zadar, Bus terminal 21:30
Operational intervals
01.09. - 31.12.
01.01. - 30.06.

Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
18:00 21:30
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 18:00
Zadar, Bus terminal 21:30
Operational intervals
01.09. - 31.12.
01.01. - 30.06.

Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
109 164
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
6321
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 19:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 19:55 19:55
Zadar, Bus terminal 22:45
Operational intervals
01.10. - 31.12.
01.01. - 31.05.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
19:00 22:45
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 19:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 19:55 19:55
Zadar, Bus terminal 22:45
Operational intervals
01.10. - 31.12.
01.01. - 31.05.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
99 159
Arriva - Autotrans
3010
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 19:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 22:30 22:30
Split, Bus terminal 01:00 01:00
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Ston 04:20 04:20
Ston 04:30 04:30
Putnikovic 04:45 04:45
Janjina 05:05 05:05
Potomje 05:20 05:20
Orebic t/p 05:45 05:45
Domince (Korčula), Ferry Port 06:30 06:30
Korcula, Bus terminal 06:35 06:35
Zrnovo 06:45 06:45
Pupnat 07:00 07:00
Cara 07:15 07:15
Smokvica 07:20 07:20
Blato 07:35 07:35
Vela Luka (Korčula) 07:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
19:30 22:30
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 19:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 22:30 22:30
Split, Bus terminal 01:00 01:00
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Ston 04:20 04:20
Ston 04:30 04:30
Putnikovic 04:45 04:45
Janjina 05:05 05:05
Potomje 05:20 05:20
Orebic t/p 05:45 05:45
Domince (Korčula), Ferry Port 06:30 06:30
Korcula, Bus terminal 06:35 06:35
Zrnovo 06:45 06:45
Pupnat 07:00 07:00
Cara 07:15 07:15
Smokvica 07:20 07:20
Blato 07:35 07:35
Vela Luka (Korčula) 07:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
113 170
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
5295
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 21:00
Zadar, Bus terminal 00:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21:00 00:30
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 21:00
Zadar, Bus terminal 00:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
54 109
For this departure, all the allotment (tickets) available trough GetByBus.com have been sold.
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
137
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 23:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 23:55 23:55
Plitvice Lakes 01:00 01:00
Zadar, Bus terminal 03:00 03:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 03:20 03:20
Vodice, Bus terminal 03:55 03:55
Sibenik, Bus terminal 04:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
23:00 03:00
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 23:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 23:55 23:55
Plitvice Lakes 01:00 01:00
Zadar, Bus terminal 03:00 03:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 03:20 03:20
Vodice, Bus terminal 03:55 03:55
Sibenik, Bus terminal 04:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
118 177
Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - App Požega
5538
Station Arrival Departure
Osijek 22:30
Dakovo 23:10 23:10
Slavonski Brod 00:05 00:05
Nova Gradiska 00:50 00:50
Zagreb 02:40 03:00
Zadar 06:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
03:00 06:30
Station Arrival Departure
Osijek 22:30
Dakovo 23:10 23:10
Slavonski Brod 00:05 00:05
Nova Gradiska 00:50 00:50
Zagreb 02:40 03:00
Zadar 06:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
6134
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb 13:45
Zadar 17:15 17:15
Split 19:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 12.08.
14.08. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:45 17:15
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb 13:45
Zadar 17:15 17:15
Split 19:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 12.08.
14.08. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
This information is supplied without liability
By Car: If you are considering driving from Zagreb to Zadar, you have a driving time of about 3 hours, you can rent a car in Zagreb or Zagreb airport, depending of time of year you should be able to find fairly good offers also for one way rental. Keep in mind that you have about 130 kuna road tax between the cities. Train: It is possible to travel by train, but bus is much faster option Plane: Flying from Zagreb to Zadar is possible trough out the year, as both airports are location 15-20 km outside of the city, time saving compared to car or bus is limited.