Get the free app here!

Bus tickets for whole Europe

powered by

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Zagreb to Rijeka

Zagreb and Rijeka are two of the most well connected towns by bus, trough out the year there are plenty of daily departures. The travel time by bus is about 2.5 to 3 hours, majority of the buses travelling on the highway. In Zagreb the buses start from the main bus station and in Rijeka the bus stops also at the main bus station. If you are travelling to the Airport in Rijeka, you have take the airport bus from the bus station in Rijeka. You can see current timetable below, if you are travelling from Rijeka to Zagreb you can see the timetable here.
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
27
Station Arrival Departure
Varazdin, Bus terminal 22:45
Novi Marof, Bus terminal 23:05 23:05
Breznicki Hum 23:20 23:20
Breznica 23:25 23:25
St. Ivan Zelina 23:45 23:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal 00:15 00:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 01:20 01:20
Rijeka, Bus terminal 03:15 03:30
Opatija, Bus terminal 03:50 03:50
Labin, Bus terminal 05:00 05:00
Pula, Bus terminal 05:45 06:00
Rovinj, Bus terminal 06:45 06:45
Vrsar, Bus terminal 07:15 07:15
Porec, Bus terminal 07:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
00:30 03:15
Station Arrival Departure
Varazdin, Bus terminal 22:45
Novi Marof, Bus terminal 23:05 23:05
Breznicki Hum 23:20 23:20
Breznica 23:25 23:25
St. Ivan Zelina 23:45 23:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal 00:15 00:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 01:20 01:20
Rijeka, Bus terminal 03:15 03:30
Opatija, Bus terminal 03:50 03:50
Labin, Bus terminal 05:00 05:00
Pula, Bus terminal 05:45 06:00
Rovinj, Bus terminal 06:45 06:45
Vrsar, Bus terminal 07:15 07:15
Porec, Bus terminal 07:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
115 173
Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Panturist
3359
Station Arrival Departure
Osijek, Bus terminal 21:00
Dakovo, Bus terminal 21:40 21:40
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 22:25 22:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal 01:00 01:15
Karlovac, Bus terminal 02:10 02:10
Rijeka, Bus terminal 03:45 04:00
Pazin, Bus terminal 04:50 04:50
Porec, Bus terminal 05:20 05:20
Novigrad, Bus terminal 05:35 05:35
Umag, Bus terminal 06:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
01:15 03:45
Station Arrival Departure
Osijek, Bus terminal 21:00
Dakovo, Bus terminal 21:40 21:40
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 22:25 22:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal 01:00 01:15
Karlovac, Bus terminal 02:10 02:10
Rijeka, Bus terminal 03:45 04:00
Pazin, Bus terminal 04:50 04:50
Porec, Bus terminal 05:20 05:20
Novigrad, Bus terminal 05:35 05:35
Umag, Bus terminal 06:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
125 188
Arriva - Autotrans
3134
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 05:10
Fuzine 06:50 06:50
Rijeka, Bus terminal 07:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
05:10 07:15
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 05:10
Fuzine 06:50 06:50
Rijeka, Bus terminal 07:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
78 118
Arriva - Autotrans
449
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 07:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 08:25 08:25
Rijeka, Bus terminal 10:10 10:15
Opatija, Bus terminal 10:35 10:35
Icici 10:41 10:41
Lovran 10:45 10:45
Moscenicka Draga 10:55 10:55
Brsec 11:05 11:05
Zagorje (Plomin) 11:12 11:12
Plomin, Plomin 11:20 11:20
Vozilici, Vozilici 11:25 11:25
Strmac, Strmac 11:30 11:30
Labin, Bus terminal 11:35 11:40
Rasa 11:48 11:48
Most Rasa, Most Rasa 11:53 11:53
Barban 12:01 12:01
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection 12:10 12:10
Prodol 12:12 12:12
Marcana 12:20 12:20
Loborika, Loborika 12:25 12:25
Pula, Bus terminal 12:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
07:30 10:10
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 07:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 08:25 08:25
Rijeka, Bus terminal 10:10 10:15
Opatija, Bus terminal 10:35 10:35
Icici 10:41 10:41
Lovran 10:45 10:45
Moscenicka Draga 10:55 10:55
Brsec 11:05 11:05
Zagorje (Plomin) 11:12 11:12
Plomin, Plomin 11:20 11:20
Vozilici, Vozilici 11:25 11:25
Strmac, Strmac 11:30 11:30
Labin, Bus terminal 11:35 11:40
Rasa 11:48 11:48
Most Rasa, Most Rasa 11:53 11:53
Barban 12:01 12:01
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection 12:10 12:10
Prodol 12:12 12:12
Marcana 12:20 12:20
Loborika, Loborika 12:25 12:25
Pula, Bus terminal 12:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
96 144
Arriva - Autotrans
3034
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 07:55
Fuzine 09:30 09:30
Rijeka, Bus terminal 10:10 10:10
Pazin, Bus terminal 10:55 11:00
Rovinj, Bus terminal 11:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
07:55 10:10
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 07:55
Fuzine 09:30 09:30
Rijeka, Bus terminal 10:10 10:10
Pazin, Bus terminal 10:55 11:00
Rovinj, Bus terminal 11:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
78 118
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
102
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 08:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 08:55 08:55
Delnice, Bus terminal 10:15 10:15
Rijeka, Bus terminal 11:00 11:15
Opatija, Bus terminal 11:30 11:30
Icici 11:35 11:35
Ika, Stop towards -> Pula 11:37 11:37
Lovran 11:41 11:41
Medveja 11:45 11:45
Moscenicka Draga 11:49 11:49
Brsec 11:51 11:51
Zagorje (Plomin) 12:00 12:00
Plomin, Plomin 12:15 12:15
Vozilici, Vozilici 12:20 12:20
Strmac, Strmac 12:25 12:25
Labin, Bus terminal 12:30 12:30
Rasa 12:35 12:35
Most Rasa, Most Rasa 12:40 12:40
Barban 12:45 12:45
Hreljin 12:50 12:50
Prodol 12:55 12:55
Marcana 13:00 13:00
Loborika, Loborika 13:05 13:05
Pula, Bus terminal 13:20 13:30
Vodnjan 13:35 13:35
Bale 13:55 13:55
Rovinj, Bus terminal 14:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
08:00 11:00
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 08:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 08:55 08:55
Delnice, Bus terminal 10:15 10:15
Rijeka, Bus terminal 11:00 11:15
Opatija, Bus terminal 11:30 11:30
Icici 11:35 11:35
Ika, Stop towards -> Pula 11:37 11:37
Lovran 11:41 11:41
Medveja 11:45 11:45
Moscenicka Draga 11:49 11:49
Brsec 11:51 11:51
Zagorje (Plomin) 12:00 12:00
Plomin, Plomin 12:15 12:15
Vozilici, Vozilici 12:20 12:20
Strmac, Strmac 12:25 12:25
Labin, Bus terminal 12:30 12:30
Rasa 12:35 12:35
Most Rasa, Most Rasa 12:40 12:40
Barban 12:45 12:45
Hreljin 12:50 12:50
Prodol 12:55 12:55
Marcana 13:00 13:00
Loborika, Loborika 13:05 13:05
Pula, Bus terminal 13:20 13:30
Vodnjan 13:35 13:35
Bale 13:55 13:55
Rovinj, Bus terminal 14:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
74 110
Arriva - Autotrans
2405
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 09:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 09:55 09:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 11:31 12:15
Omisalj, Roundabout centre 12:54 12:54
Malinska 13:11 13:11
Valbiska 13:29 13:30
Merag (Cres) 13:55 13:55
Cres 14:14 14:15
Belej 14:46 14:46
Osor 14:59 14:59
Nerezine, Nerezine 15:04 15:04
Mali Losinj, Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Veli Losinj 15:42
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.05.
01.11. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:00 11:31
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 09:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 09:55 09:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 11:31 12:15
Omisalj, Roundabout centre 12:54 12:54
Malinska 13:11 13:11
Valbiska 13:29 13:30
Merag (Cres) 13:55 13:55
Cres 14:14 14:15
Belej 14:46 14:46
Osor 14:59 14:59
Nerezine, Nerezine 15:04 15:04
Mali Losinj, Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Veli Losinj 15:42
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.05.
01.11. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
100 150
Arriva - Autotrans
458
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 09:15
Karlovac, Bus terminal 10:10 10:10
Rijeka, Bus terminal 11:45 12:00
Pazin, Bus terminal 13:00 13:00
Porec, Bus terminal 13:33
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:15 11:45
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 09:15
Karlovac, Bus terminal 10:10 10:10
Rijeka, Bus terminal 11:45 12:00
Pazin, Bus terminal 13:00 13:00
Porec, Bus terminal 13:33
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
100 150
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
2335
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 10:15
Rijeka, Bus terminal 12:20 12:20
Pula, Bus terminal 14:00 14:15
Rovinj, Bus terminal 14:50 14:50
Porec, Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Novigrad, Bus terminal 15:55 15:55
Umag, Bus terminal 16:15 16:15
Plovanija, Border 16:31 16:31
Secovlje, Secovlje Border 16:32 16:32
Koper, Bus terminal 16:56 16:56
Skofije, Skofije Border 17:07 17:07
Rabuiese, Border 17:08 17:08
Trieste, Bus terminal 17:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:15 12:20
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 10:15
Rijeka, Bus terminal 12:20 12:20
Pula, Bus terminal 14:00 14:15
Rovinj, Bus terminal 14:50 14:50
Porec, Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Novigrad, Bus terminal 15:55 15:55
Umag, Bus terminal 16:15 16:15
Plovanija, Border 16:31 16:31
Secovlje, Secovlje Border 16:32 16:32
Koper, Bus terminal 16:56 16:56
Skofije, Skofije Border 17:07 17:07
Rabuiese, Border 17:08 17:08
Trieste, Bus terminal 17:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
80 120
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
114
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 11:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 11:55 11:55
Delnice, Bus terminal 13:15 13:15
Rijeka, Bus terminal 14:00 14:15
Bakar Mag., Stop > Zadar 14:50 14:50
Bakarac 14:56 14:56
Kraljevica 14:59 14:59
Jadranovo Mag. 15:06 15:06
Dramalj 15:12 15:12
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 15:16 15:16
Selce 15:20 15:20
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 15:28
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:00 14:00
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 11:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 11:55 11:55
Delnice, Bus terminal 13:15 13:15
Rijeka, Bus terminal 14:00 14:15
Bakar Mag., Stop > Zadar 14:50 14:50
Bakarac 14:56 14:56
Kraljevica 14:59 14:59
Jadranovo Mag. 15:06 15:06
Dramalj 15:12 15:12
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 15:16 15:16
Selce 15:20 15:20
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 15:28
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
74 110
Arriva - Autotrans
2632
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 11:15
Vrbovsko, Bus terminal 12:30 12:30
Fuzine 13:05 13:05
Rijeka, Bus terminal 13:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:15 13:30
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 11:15
Vrbovsko, Bus terminal 12:30 12:30
Fuzine 13:05 13:05
Rijeka, Bus terminal 13:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
84 126
BRIONI - Pula
3050
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 11:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 12:25 12:25
Delnice, Bus terminal 13:30 13:30
Rijeka, Bus terminal 14:15 14:30
Opatija, Bus terminal 14:50 14:50
Icici 14:54 14:54
Lovran 14:58 14:58
Medveja 15:01 15:01
Moscenicka Draga 15:06 15:06
Brsec 15:17 15:17
Zagorje (Plomin) 15:23 15:23
Plomin, Plomin 15:30 15:30
Vozilici, Vozilici 15:33 15:33
Labin, Bus terminal 15:45 15:50
Rasa 15:56 15:56
Most Rasa, Most Rasa 16:01 16:01
Barban 16:09 16:09
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection 16:18 16:18
Prodol 16:20 16:20
Marcana 16:26 16:26
Loborika, Loborika 16:34 16:34
Pula, Bus terminal 16:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:30 14:15
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 11:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 12:25 12:25
Delnice, Bus terminal 13:30 13:30
Rijeka, Bus terminal 14:15 14:30
Opatija, Bus terminal 14:50 14:50
Icici 14:54 14:54
Lovran 14:58 14:58
Medveja 15:01 15:01
Moscenicka Draga 15:06 15:06
Brsec 15:17 15:17
Zagorje (Plomin) 15:23 15:23
Plomin, Plomin 15:30 15:30
Vozilici, Vozilici 15:33 15:33
Labin, Bus terminal 15:45 15:50
Rasa 15:56 15:56
Most Rasa, Most Rasa 16:01 16:01
Barban 16:09 16:09
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection 16:18 16:18
Prodol 16:20 16:20
Marcana 16:26 16:26
Loborika, Loborika 16:34 16:34
Pula, Bus terminal 16:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
83 166
Arriva - Autotrans
5637
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 12:00
Vrbovsko, Bus terminal 13:15 13:15
Fuzine 13:45 13:45
Rijeka, Bus terminal 14:10
Operational intervals
07.08. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:00 14:10
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 12:00
Vrbovsko, Bus terminal 13:15 13:15
Fuzine 13:45 13:45
Rijeka, Bus terminal 14:10
Operational intervals
07.08. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
78 118
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
117
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 12:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 13:25 13:25
Delnice, Bus terminal 14:45 14:45
Rijeka, Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Bakar Mag., Stop > Zadar 15:50 15:50
Bakarac 15:56 15:56
Kraljevica 15:58 15:58
Smrika, Stop > Zadar 16:01 16:01
Jadranovo Mag. 16:04 16:04
Dramalj 16:10 16:10
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 16:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:30 15:30
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 12:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 13:25 13:25
Delnice, Bus terminal 14:45 14:45
Rijeka, Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Bakar Mag., Stop > Zadar 15:50 15:50
Bakarac 15:56 15:56
Kraljevica 15:58 15:58
Smrika, Stop > Zadar 16:01 16:01
Jadranovo Mag. 16:04 16:04
Dramalj 16:10 16:10
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 16:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
74 110
Arriva - Autotrans
2750
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 13:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 14:25 14:25
Rijeka, Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Opatija, Bus terminal 16:20 16:20
Lovran 16:30 16:30
Medveja 16:34 16:34
Moscenicka Draga 16:40 16:40
Brsec 16:50 16:50
Zagorje (Plomin) 16:57 16:57
Plomin, Plomin 17:06 17:06
Vozilici, Vozilici 17:11 17:11
Labin, Bus terminal 17:20 17:20
Rasa 17:28 17:28
Most Rasa, Most Rasa 17:33 17:33
Barban 17:41 17:41
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection 17:50 17:50
Prodol 17:52 17:52
Marcana 18:00 18:00
Loborika, Loborika 18:05 18:05
Pula, Bus terminal 18:15 18:15
Rovinj, Bus terminal 18:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:30 16:00
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 13:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 14:25 14:25
Rijeka, Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Opatija, Bus terminal 16:20 16:20
Lovran 16:30 16:30
Medveja 16:34 16:34
Moscenicka Draga 16:40 16:40
Brsec 16:50 16:50
Zagorje (Plomin) 16:57 16:57
Plomin, Plomin 17:06 17:06
Vozilici, Vozilici 17:11 17:11
Labin, Bus terminal 17:20 17:20
Rasa 17:28 17:28
Most Rasa, Most Rasa 17:33 17:33
Barban 17:41 17:41
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection 17:50 17:50
Prodol 17:52 17:52
Marcana 18:00 18:00
Loborika, Loborika 18:05 18:05
Pula, Bus terminal 18:15 18:15
Rovinj, Bus terminal 18:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
100 150
BRIONI - Pula
3051
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 15:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 15:55 15:55
Delnice, Bus terminal 17:05 17:05
Rijeka, Bus terminal 17:50 18:00
Opatija, Bus terminal 18:20 18:20
Icici 18:24 18:24
Lovran 18:28 18:28
Medveja 18:31 18:31
Moscenicka Draga 18:36 18:36
Brsec 18:47 18:47
Zagorje (Plomin) 18:53 18:53
Plomin, Plomin 19:00 19:00
Vozilici, Vozilici 19:03 19:03
Labin, Bus terminal 19:15 19:20
Rasa 19:26 19:26
Most Rasa, Most Rasa 19:31 19:31
Barban 19:39 19:39
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection 19:48 19:48
Prodol 19:50 19:50
Marcana 19:56 19:56
Loborika, Loborika 20:04 20:04
Pula, Bus terminal 20:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:00 17:50
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 15:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 15:55 15:55
Delnice, Bus terminal 17:05 17:05
Rijeka, Bus terminal 17:50 18:00
Opatija, Bus terminal 18:20 18:20
Icici 18:24 18:24
Lovran 18:28 18:28
Medveja 18:31 18:31
Moscenicka Draga 18:36 18:36
Brsec 18:47 18:47
Zagorje (Plomin) 18:53 18:53
Plomin, Plomin 19:00 19:00
Vozilici, Vozilici 19:03 19:03
Labin, Bus terminal 19:15 19:20
Rasa 19:26 19:26
Most Rasa, Most Rasa 19:31 19:31
Barban 19:39 19:39
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection 19:48 19:48
Prodol 19:50 19:50
Marcana 19:56 19:56
Loborika, Loborika 20:04 20:04
Pula, Bus terminal 20:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
83 166
Arriva - Autotrans
513
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 15:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 16:25 16:25
Rijeka, Bus terminal 18:00 18:15
Kraljevica 18:38 18:38
Omisalj, Roundabout centre 18:51 18:51
Njivice 18:59 18:59
Malinska 19:08 19:08
Krk, Bus terminal 19:30 19:30
Punat 19:42 19:42
Baska 20:11
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:30 18:00
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 15:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 16:25 16:25
Rijeka, Bus terminal 18:00 18:15
Kraljevica 18:38 18:38
Omisalj, Roundabout centre 18:51 18:51
Njivice 18:59 18:59
Malinska 19:08 19:08
Krk, Bus terminal 19:30 19:30
Punat 19:42 19:42
Baska 20:11
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
100 150
Arriva - Autotrans
609
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 16:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 16:55 16:55
Delnice, Bus terminal 17:55 17:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 18:40 18:45
Matulji 19:00 19:00
Pazin, Bus terminal 19:45 19:50
Baderna 20:08 20:08
Zbandaj, Žbandaj 20:14 20:14
Porec, Bus terminal 20:23
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:00 18:40
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 16:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 16:55 16:55
Delnice, Bus terminal 17:55 17:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 18:40 18:45
Matulji 19:00 19:00
Pazin, Bus terminal 19:45 19:50
Baderna 20:08 20:08
Zbandaj, Žbandaj 20:14 20:14
Porec, Bus terminal 20:23
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
100 150
Arriva - App Požega
5316
Station Arrival Departure
Pozega, Bus terminal 14:15
Nova Gradiska, Bus terminal 15:05 15:05
Novska 15:45 15:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:15 17:30
Rijeka, Bus terminal 19:45 19:50
Porec, Bus terminal 21:20 21:20
Rovinj, Bus terminal 21:55 21:55
Pula, Bus terminal 22:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
17:30 19:45
Station Arrival Departure
Pozega, Bus terminal 14:15
Nova Gradiska, Bus terminal 15:05 15:05
Novska 15:45 15:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:15 17:30
Rijeka, Bus terminal 19:45 19:50
Porec, Bus terminal 21:20 21:20
Rovinj, Bus terminal 21:55 21:55
Pula, Bus terminal 22:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
103 154
Arriva - Autotrans
483
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 18:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 18:55 18:55
Delnice, Bus terminal 19:55 19:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 20:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Sunday

Click to see map.
18:00 20:40
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 18:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 18:55 18:55
Delnice, Bus terminal 19:55 19:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 20:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Sunday

Click to see map.
103 154
Arriva - App Požega
6232
Station Arrival Departure
Osijek, Bus terminal 13:30
Dakovo, Bus terminal 14:10 14:15
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 15:00 15:10
Nova Gradiska, Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:45 18:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 18:55 18:55
Delnice, Bus terminal 19:55 19:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 20:40 20:45
Porec, Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Rovinj, Bus terminal 22:45 22:45
Pula, Bus terminal 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
18:00 20:40
Station Arrival Departure
Osijek, Bus terminal 13:30
Dakovo, Bus terminal 14:10 14:15
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 15:00 15:10
Nova Gradiska, Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:45 18:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 18:55 18:55
Delnice, Bus terminal 19:55 19:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 20:40 20:45
Porec, Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Rovinj, Bus terminal 22:45 22:45
Pula, Bus terminal 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
103 154
Arriva - Autotrans
3032
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 18:55
Vrbovsko, Bus terminal 20:05 20:05
Fuzine 20:40 20:40
Rijeka, Bus terminal 21:05 21:05
Pazin, Bus terminal 21:50 21:55
Vodnjan 22:35 22:35
Pula, Bus terminal 22:45 22:45
Galizana, ---> Vodnjan 22:50 22:55
Cestarska Kuca 23:07 23:07
Bale 23:12 23:12
Rovinj, Bus terminal 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
18:55 21:05
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 18:55
Vrbovsko, Bus terminal 20:05 20:05
Fuzine 20:40 20:40
Rijeka, Bus terminal 21:05 21:05
Pazin, Bus terminal 21:50 21:55
Vodnjan 22:35 22:35
Pula, Bus terminal 22:45 22:45
Galizana, ---> Vodnjan 22:50 22:55
Cestarska Kuca 23:07 23:07
Bale 23:12 23:12
Rovinj, Bus terminal 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
84 126
BRIONI - Pula
3049
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 19:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 19:55 19:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 21:40 21:50
Pazin, Bus terminal 22:40 22:40
Zminj 22:55 22:55
Svetvincenat 23:05 23:05
Vodnjan 23:20 23:20
Pula, Bus terminal 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
19:00 21:40
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 19:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 19:55 19:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 21:40 21:50
Pazin, Bus terminal 22:40 22:40
Zminj 22:55 22:55
Svetvincenat 23:05 23:05
Vodnjan 23:20 23:20
Pula, Bus terminal 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
83 166
Arriva - Autotrans
5615
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 21:30
Rijeka, Bus terminal 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21:30 23:30
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 21:30
Rijeka, Bus terminal 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
103 154
BRIONI - Pula
3047
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 22:40
Rijeka, Bus terminal 00:55
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Thursday
Sunday

Click to see map.
22:40 00:55
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 22:40
Rijeka, Bus terminal 00:55
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Thursday
Sunday

Click to see map.
83 166
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
6153
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 04:55
Bregana, Border 05:14 05:14
Obrezje, Border 05:15 05:15
Ljubljana, Bus terminal 07:10 07:10
Fernetici, Fernetici Border 08:29 08:29
Fernetici, Border 08:30 08:30
Trieste, Bus terminal 08:45 08:45
Rabuiese, Border 09:00 09:00
Skofije, Skofije Border 09:01 09:01
Koper, Bus terminal 09:34 09:34
Secovlje, Secovlje Border 09:57 09:57
Plovanija, Border 09:58 09:58
Umag, Bus terminal 10:15 10:15
Novigrad, Bus terminal 10:35 10:35
Porec, Bus terminal 11:10 11:10
Rovinj, Bus terminal 12:00 12:00
Pula, Bus terminal 12:50 12:50
Rijeka, Bus terminal 14:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 12.08.
14.08. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
04:55 14:20
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 04:55
Bregana, Border 05:14 05:14
Obrezje, Border 05:15 05:15
Ljubljana, Bus terminal 07:10 07:10
Fernetici, Fernetici Border 08:29 08:29
Fernetici, Border 08:30 08:30
Trieste, Bus terminal 08:45 08:45
Rabuiese, Border 09:00 09:00
Skofije, Skofije Border 09:01 09:01
Koper, Bus terminal 09:34 09:34
Secovlje, Secovlje Border 09:57 09:57
Plovanija, Border 09:58 09:58
Umag, Bus terminal 10:15 10:15
Novigrad, Bus terminal 10:35 10:35
Porec, Bus terminal 11:10 11:10
Rovinj, Bus terminal 12:00 12:00
Pula, Bus terminal 12:50 12:50
Rijeka, Bus terminal 14:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 12.08.
14.08. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
80 120
This information is supplied without liability