Zagreb to Dubrovnik

There are 5 people currently looking how to get from Zagreb to Dubrovnik!
  Departure - Arrival Info Company Price (Single / Return)  
ID-97  07:00 - 18:00
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb (HR) Kolodvor 07:00
Karlovac (HR) Kolodvor 07:50 07:50
Split (HR) Kolodvor 13:25 13:30
Ploce (HR) Kolodvor 15:40 15:40
Ston (HR) 16:50 16:50
Slano (HR) 17:05 17:05
Trsteno (HR) 17:20 17:20
Orasac (HR) 17:40 17:40
Dubrovnik (HR) Kolodvor 18:00

This data might have errors, please read our disclamer!
STOPS
Croatia bus / Globtour / Panorama / Jadran express
CRB
199 HRK / 318 HRK
 Buy now
ID-2140  16:00 - 00:15
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb (HR) Kolodvor 16:00
Dugopolje (HR) 20:30 20:30
Sestanovac (HR) 21:00 21:00
Vrgorac (HR) Kolodvor 22:00 22:00
Ploce (HR) Kolodvor 22:30 22:30
Opuzen (HR) 22:50 22:50
Metkovic (HR) Kolodvor 22:55 22:55
Neum (BA) 23:30 23:30
Ston (HR) Intersection 23:45 23:45
Slano (HR) 23:50 23:50
Dubrovnik (HR) Kolodvor 00:15

This data might have errors, please read our disclamer!
STOPS
Croatia bus / Globtour / Panorama / Jadran express
CRB
199 HRK / 318 HRK
 Buy now
ID-130  19:00 - 05:45
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb (HR) Kolodvor 19:00
Karlovac (HR) Kolodvor 19:55 19:55
Zadar (HR) Kolodvor 22:45 22:45
Biograd na moru (HR) Kolodvor 23:15 23:15
Sibenik (HR) Kolodvor 00:00 00:00
Split (HR) Kolodvor 01:35 01:35
Makarska (HR) Kolodvor 02:45 02:45
Ploce (HR) Kolodvor 03:45 03:45
Opuzen (HR) 04:10 04:10
Metkovic (HR) Kolodvor 04:20 04:20
Klek (HR) 04:40 04:40
Ston (HR) Intersection 04:57 04:57
Slano (HR) 05:07 05:07
Trsteno (HR) 05:17 05:17
Orasac (HR) 05:19 05:19
Zaton Mali (HR) 05:21 05:21
Zaton Veli (HR) 05:26 05:26
Dubrovnik (HR) Kolodvor 05:45

This data might have errors, please read our disclamer!
STOPS
Croatia bus / Globtour / Panorama / Jadran express
CRB
199 HRK / 318 HRK
 Buy now
ID-133  21:00 - 06:45
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb (HR) Kolodvor 21:00
Karlovac (HR) Kolodvor 21:55 21:55
Split (HR) Kolodvor 02:35 02:35
Makarska (HR) Kolodvor 03:45 03:45
Ploce (HR) Kolodvor 04:45 04:45
Opuzen (HR) 05:10 05:10
Metkovic (HR) Kolodvor 05:20 05:20
Opuzen (HR) 05:30 05:30
Klek (HR) 05:40 05:40
Ston (HR) Intersection 05:57 05:57
Slano (HR) 06:07 06:07
Trsteno (HR) 06:17 06:17
Orasac (HR) 06:19 06:19
Zaton Veli (HR) 06:21 06:21
Zaton Mali (HR) 06:26 06:26
Dubrovnik (HR) Kolodvor 06:45

This data might have errors, please read our disclamer!
STOPS
Croatia bus / Globtour / Panorama / Jadran express
CRB
199 HRK / 318 HRK
 Buy now
ID-2221  00:30 - 10:15
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb (HR) Kolodvor 00:30
Dubrovnik (HR) Kolodvor 10:15

This data might have errors, please read our disclamer!
STOPS
Croatia bus / Globtour / Panorama / Jadran express
CRB
/
ID-222  06:00 - 18:30
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb (HR) Kolodvor 06:00
Zadar (HR) Kolodvor 09:30 10:00
Biograd na moru (HR) Kolodvor 10:37 10:37
Pirovac (HR) 10:48 10:48
Vodice (HR) Kolodvor 10:58 10:58
Sibenik (HR) Kolodvor 11:10 11:30
Primosten (HR) 11:58 11:58
Rogoznica (HR) 12:32 12:32
Trogir (HR) Kolodvor 12:50 12:50
Split (HR) Kolodvor 13:35 14:00
Ploce (HR) Kolodvor 16:35 16:35
Dubrovnik (HR) Kolodvor 18:30

This data might have errors, please read our disclamer!
STOPS
Čazmatrans Nova d.o.o
CTN
/
ID-2215  07:00 - 18:00
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb (HR) Kolodvor 07:00
Karlovac (HR) Kolodvor 07:50 07:50
Split (HR) Kolodvor 13:25 13:30
Ploce (HR) Kolodvor 15:40 15:40
Ston (HR) 16:50 16:50
Slano (HR) 17:05 17:05
Trsteno (HR) 17:20 17:20
Orasac (HR) 17:40 17:40
Dubrovnik (HR) Kolodvor 18:00

This data might have errors, please read our disclamer!
STOPS
Croatia bus / Globtour / Panorama / Jadran express
CRB
/
ID-408  12:00 - 20:30
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb (HR) Kolodvor 12:00
Metkovic (HR) Kolodvor 19:00 19:00
Dubrovnik (HR) Kolodvor 20:30

This data might have errors, please read our disclamer!
STOPS
Samoborček
SMB
/
ID-119  13:00 - 21:30
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb (HR) Kolodvor 13:00
Dubrovnik (HR) Kolodvor 21:30 21:30
Metkovic (HR) Kolodvor 09:00

This data might have errors, please read our disclamer!
STOPS
Velebit tours
VBT
/
ID-350  15:15 - 01:00
Station Arrival Departure
Varazdin (HR) Kolodvor 13:30
Zagreb (HR) Kolodvor 15:15 15:15
Karlovac (HR) Kolodvor 16:05 16:05
Split (HR) Kolodvor 20:30 20:45
Dugi Rat (HR) 21:00 21:00
Omis (HR) Kolodvor 21:10 21:10
Baska Voda (HR) 21:25 21:25
Makarska (HR) Kolodvor 21:45 21:45
Dubrovnik (HR) Kolodvor 01:00

This data might have errors, please read our disclamer!
STOPS
Autobusni promet Varaždin
APV
/
ID-2222  16:00 - 00:15
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb (HR) Kolodvor 16:00
Dubrovnik (HR) Kolodvor 00:15

This data might have errors, please read our disclamer!
STOPS
Croatia bus / Globtour / Panorama / Jadran express
CRB
/
ID-136  22:30 - 08:15
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb (HR) Kolodvor 22:30
Gospic (HR) Kolodvor 01:00 01:00
Split (HR) Kolodvor 04:20 04:20
Metkovic (HR) Kolodvor 06:45 06:45
Dubrovnik (HR) Kolodvor 08:15

This data might have errors, please read our disclamer!
STOPS
Samoborček
SMB
/
ID-385  23:00 - 09:00
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb (HR) Kolodvor 23:00
Vodice (HR) Kolodvor 03:15 03:15
Sibenik (HR) Kolodvor 03:30 03:30
Split (HR) Kolodvor 04:30 04:30
Ploce (HR) Kolodvor 06:45 06:45
Metkovic (HR) Kolodvor 07:15 07:15
Dubrovnik (HR) Kolodvor 09:00

This data might have errors, please read our disclamer!
STOPS
Čazmatrans Nova d.o.o
CTN
/
ID-138  23:55 - 09:15
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb (HR) Kolodvor 23:55
Split (HR) Kolodvor 05:15 05:15
Omis (HR) Kolodvor 05:50 05:50
Makarska (HR) Kolodvor 06:20 06:20
Drvenik (HR) 06:50 06:50
Ploce (HR) Kolodvor 07:20 07:20
Metkovic (HR) Kolodvor 07:50 07:50
Opuzen (HR) 08:00 08:00
Ston (HR) 08:25 08:25
Slano (HR) 08:50 08:50
Dubrovnik (HR) Kolodvor 09:15

This data might have errors, please read our disclamer!
STOPS
Autopoduzeće Z Imotski
APZ
/
This information is supplied without liability

Map route from Zagreb to Dubrovnik

Prikaži Travelling from Zagreb to Dubrovnik na većoj karti