Get the free app!
Search background image

Find your domestic and international bus

Dubrovnik to Zagreb

From Dubrovnik there are several daily bus departures to Zagreb trough out the year, during summer season, additional seasonal lines are operated. Below you can see the departure times. The travel time from Dubrovnik to Zagreb is about 10 hours; usually the bus has a few short breaks on the way, where it is possible to buy food and coffee. If you plan also to travel back to Dubrovnik, you can save money by buying a return ticket with the SAME bus company, you can see timetable for buses from Zagreb to Dubrovnik here:
__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __M__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__IMAGE__
Company rating
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ reviews
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
23 Aug | 03:30 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
09h 40m Direct
13:10 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
33.5% off for adults traveling from 01.06.2019. to 01.09.2019.
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday .
Valid for single and/or return tickets.
219 HRK
03:30 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
13:10 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
33.5% off for adults traveling from 01.06.2019. to 01.09.2019.
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday .
Valid for single and/or return tickets.
219 HRK
09h 40m Direct

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Company rating
6.51
11444 reviews
Operational intervals
20.06. - 07.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 03:30
Zaton (Dubrovnik), DU -> ST 1 mag. 03:45 03:45
Orasac 03:52 03:52
Trsteno 03:57 03:57
Slano 04:05 04:05
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. 04:15 04:15
Ston 04:40 04:40
Klek 04:50 04:50
Metkovic, Bus terminal 05:05 05:05
Opuzen 05:10 05:10
Ploce, Bus terminal 05:30 05:30
Vrgorac, Bus terminal 06:00 06:00
Imotski, Bus terminal 06:15 06:15
Split, Bus terminal 07:30 07:30
Dugopolje, Toll Station 08:30 08:30
Skradin (Krka NP) 09:30 09:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 10:40 10:40
Zagreb, Bus terminal 13:10
route map
23 Aug | 05:00 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
12h 30m 1change
17:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
208 HRK
05:00 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
17:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
208 HRK
12h 30m 1 change

Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Company rating
7.79
573 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 05:00
Ploce, Bus terminal 07:00 07:15
Makarska, Bus terminal 08:20 08:20
Split, Bus terminal 09:32 10:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 10:32 10:32
Rogoznica Mag. 10:56 10:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 11:03 11:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal 11:35 11:45
Vodice, Bus terminal 12:05 12:05
Pirovac 12:17 12:17
Pakostane Mag. 12:28 12:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 12:40 12:40
St. Filip i Jakov 12:52 12:52
Zadar, Bus terminal 13:20 14:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:30
route map
Only 8 left
23 Aug | 07:15 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
11h 45m Direct
19:00 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
33.5% off for adults traveling from 01.06.2019. to 01.09.2019.
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday .
Valid for single and/or return tickets.
219 HRK
07:15 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
19:00 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
33.5% off for adults traveling from 01.06.2019. to 01.09.2019.
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday .
Valid for single and/or return tickets.
219 HRK
11h 45m Direct

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Company rating
6.51
11444 reviews
Operational intervals
02.04. - 01.11.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 07:15
Orasac 07:30 07:30
Trsteno 07:35 07:35
Slano 08:00 08:00
Zaton Doli (Ston), Intersection > Split 08:10 08:10
Ploce, Bus terminal 09:05 09:05
Split, Bus terminal 11:20 12:30
Dugopolje, Toll Station 12:55 12:55
Skradin (Krka NP) 13:45 13:45
Zadar, Bus terminal 14:30 14:30
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes 16:10 16:10
Borje Motel 16:25 16:25
Plitvice Lakes 16:45 16:45
Slušnica 17:10 17:10
Slunj 17:25 17:25
Karlovac, Bus terminal 18:15 18:15
Zagreb, Bus terminal 19:00
route map
23 Aug | 08:00 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
09h 30m 2change
17:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
33.5% off for adults traveling from 01.06.2019. to 01.09.2019.
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday .
Valid for single and/or return tickets.
219 HRK
08:00 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
17:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
33.5% off for adults traveling from 01.06.2019. to 01.09.2019.
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday .
Valid for single and/or return tickets.
219 HRK
09h 30m 2 change

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Company rating
6.51
11444 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 08:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik), DU -> ST 1 mag. 08:20 08:20
Orasac 08:30 08:30
Trsteno 08:40 08:40
Slano 08:55 08:55
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. 09:00 09:00
Ston 09:05 09:05
Klek 09:10 09:10
Metkovic, Bus terminal 09:20 09:20
Opuzen 09:25 09:25
Ploce, Bus terminal 09:40 09:40
Otrić-Seoci 10:00 10:00
Vrgorac, Bus terminal 10:15 10:15
Imotski, Bus terminal 11:00 11:00
Split, Bus terminal 12:15 12:30
Dugopolje, Toll Station 12:55 12:55
Skradin (Krka NP) 13:45 13:45
Zadar, Bus terminal 14:30 14:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:30
route map
23 Aug | 08:00 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
12h 30m 1change
20:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
215 HRK
08:00 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
20:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
215 HRK
12h 30m 1 change

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.71
4870 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 08:00
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split 08:15 08:15
Trsteno 08:21 08:21
Slano, 2 (M) > Split 08:37 08:37
Zaton Doli (Ston), Intersection > Split 08:48 08:48
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce 09:28 09:39
Ploce, Bus terminal 09:53 10:00
Gradac 10:18 10:18
Zaostrog 10:26 10:26
Drvenik 10:31 10:31
Zivogosce 10:41 10:41
Igrane 10:45 10:45
Podgora, 2M > Split 10:54 10:54
Tucepi 10:59 10:59
Makarska, Bus terminal 11:07 11:10
Baska Voda 11:22 11:22
Brela Magistrala 11:27 11:27
Split, Bus terminal 12:23 13:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 13:29 13:29
Rogoznica Mag. 13:53 13:53
Primosten Intersection 14:01 14:01
Sibenik, Bus terminal 14:30 14:35
Vodice Intersection, Intersection > Zadar 14:50 14:51
Pirovac 15:03 15:03
Biograd na Moru D8 state road 15:25 15:25
Zadar, Bus terminal 15:56 17:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal 20:30
route map
23 Aug | 09:00 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
08h 30m Direct
17:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
225 HRK
09:00 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
17:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
225 HRK
08h 30m Direct

Samoborček EU grupa
Samoborček EU grupa
Company rating
8.18
488 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 09:00
Metkovic, Bus terminal 10:30 10:30
Samobor, Bus terminal 17:00 17:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:30
route map
Only 5 left
23 Aug | 10:00 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
09h 45m Direct
19:45 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
195 HRK
10:00 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
19:45 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
195 HRK
09h 45m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.85
2559 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 10:00
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Split 10:15 10:15
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split 10:17 10:17
Orasac 10:19 10:19
Trsteno 10:24 10:24
Slano 10:34 10:34
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. 10:45 10:45
Zaton Doli (Ston), Intersection > Split 10:48 10:48
Klek 11:20 11:20
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce 11:32 11:32
Metkovic, Bus terminal 11:40 11:40
Komin (Neretva) 11:59 11:59
Ploce, Bus terminal 12:10 12:10
Gradac 12:25 12:25
Brist 12:29 12:29
Podaca 12:33 12:33
Zaostrog 12:38 12:38
Drvenik 12:44 12:44
Mala Duba 12:55 12:55
Zivogosce 12:57 12:57
Igrane 13:02 13:02
Drasnice 13:08 13:08
Podgora 13:11 13:11
Tucepi 13:15 13:15
Makarska, Bus terminal 13:22 13:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split 13:37 13:37
Promajna 13:39 13:39
Baska Voda 13:42 13:42
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split 13:49 13:49
Brela Magistrala 14:02 14:02
Mimice 14:07 14:07
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split 14:13 14:13
Omis 14:20 14:20
Split, Bus terminal 14:50 15:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal 19:45
route map
Only 5 left
23 Aug | 11:00 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
12h 30m Direct
23:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
208 HRK
11:00 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
23:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
208 HRK
12h 30m Direct

Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Company rating
7.79
573 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 11:00
Ploce, Bus terminal 12:52 13:10
Makarska, Bus terminal 14:15 14:20
Split, Bus terminal 15:40 16:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. 16:56 16:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 17:03 17:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal 17:35 17:45
Vodice, Bus terminal 18:05 18:05
Pirovac 18:19 18:19
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Zadar, Bus terminal 19:15 20:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal 23:30
route map
23 Aug | 12:30 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
09h 30m 2change
22:00 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
33.5% off for adults traveling from 01.06.2019. to 01.09.2019.
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday .
Valid for single and/or return tickets.
219 HRK
12:30 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
22:00 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
33.5% off for adults traveling from 01.06.2019. to 01.09.2019.
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday .
Valid for single and/or return tickets.
219 HRK
09h 30m 2 change

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Company rating
6.51
11444 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 12:30
Zaton (Dubrovnik), DU -> ST 1 mag. 12:40 12:40
Orasac 12:46 12:46
Trsteno 12:50 12:50
Slano 13:05 13:05
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. 13:15 13:15
Ston 13:20 13:20
Klek 13:51 13:51
Metkovic, Bus terminal 14:00 14:00
Opuzen 14:10 14:10
Ploce, Bus terminal 14:25 14:25
Vrgorac, Bus terminal 15:15 15:15
Imotski, Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Split, Bus terminal 16:30 16:55
Dugopolje, Toll Station 17:25 17:25
Skradin (Krka NP) 18:00 18:00
Zadar, Bus terminal 19:30 19:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal 22:00
route map
23 Aug | 13:30 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
08h 20m Direct
21:50 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
225 HRK
13:30 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
21:50 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
225 HRK
08h 20m Direct

Samoborček EU grupa
Samoborček EU grupa
Company rating
8.18
488 reviews
Operational intervals
19.04. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 13:30
Metkovic, Bus terminal 15:15 15:15
Benkovac, Bus terminal 18:20 18:20
Zagreb, Bus terminal 21:50 21:50
Samobor, Bus terminal 22:35
route map
Only 4 left
23 Aug | 16:30 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
12h 00m Direct
04:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
208 HRK
16:30 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
04:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
208 HRK
12h 00m Direct

Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Company rating
7.79
573 reviews
Operational intervals
01.07. - 01.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 16:30
Split, Bus terminal 21:30 21:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal 23:00 23:00
Vodice, Bus terminal 23:15 23:15
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 23:45 23:45
Zadar, Bus terminal 00:25 00:25
Karlovac, Bus terminal 03:40 03:40
Zagreb, Bus terminal 04:30
route map
23 Aug | 18:30 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
10h 30m Direct
05:00 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
33.5% off for adults traveling from 01.06.2019. to 01.09.2019.
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday .
Valid for single and/or return tickets.
219 HRK
18:30 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
05:00 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
33.5% off for adults traveling from 01.06.2019. to 01.09.2019.
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday .
Valid for single and/or return tickets.
219 HRK
10h 30m Direct

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Company rating
6.51
11444 reviews
Operational intervals
02.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 18:30
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Split 18:45 18:45
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split 18:47 18:47
Orasac 18:51 18:51
Trsteno 18:54 18:54
Slano 19:09 19:09
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. 19:15 19:15
Zaton Doli (Ston), Intersection > Split 19:23 19:23
Klek 19:44 19:44
Metkovic, Bus terminal 20:15 20:15
Opuzen 20:25 20:25
Ploce, Bus terminal 20:45 20:45
Bacina 20:53 20:53
Gradac 21:01 21:01
Brist 21:05 21:05
Zaostrog 21:15 21:15
Drvenik 21:21 21:21
Duba 21:26 21:26
Zivogosce 21:31 21:31
Igrane 21:35 21:35
Podgora 21:45 21:45
Tucepi 21:55 21:55
Makarska, Bus terminal 22:05 22:05
Baska Voda 22:21 22:21
Brela Magistrala 22:28 22:28
Omis, Firestation > Split 22:50 22:50
Split, Bus terminal 23:30 23:30
Dugopolje, Toll Station 23:50 23:50
Karlovac, Bus terminal 04:10 04:10
Zagreb, Bus terminal 05:00
route map
23 Aug | 21:00 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
10h 00m Direct
07:00 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
33.5% off for adults traveling from 01.06.2019. to 01.09.2019.
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday .
Valid for single and/or return tickets.
219 HRK
21:00 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
07:00 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
33.5% off for adults traveling from 01.06.2019. to 01.09.2019.
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday .
Valid for single and/or return tickets.
219 HRK
10h 00m Direct

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Company rating
6.51
11441 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 21:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik), DU -> ST 1 mag. 21:15 21:15
Orasac 21:21 21:21
Trsteno 21:23 21:23
Slano 21:39 21:39
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. 21:45 21:45
Zaton Doli (Ston), Intersection > Split 21:52 21:52
Klek 22:10 22:10
Metkovic, Bus terminal 22:40 22:40
Opuzen 22:50 22:50
Ploce, Bus terminal 23:05 23:05
Bacina 23:10 23:10
Gradac 23:15 23:15
Brist 23:20 23:20
Zaostrog 23:25 23:25
Drvenik 23:30 23:30
Duba 23:35 23:35
Zivogosce 23:40 23:40
Igrane 23:45 23:45
Podgora 23:55 23:55
Tucepi, 3 > Split 00:00 00:00
Makarska, Bus terminal 00:05 00:05
Baska Voda, B. Polje / Baška Voda > Split 00:10 00:10
Brela Magistrala, Soline > Split 00:15 00:15
Omis, Firestation > Split 00:40 00:40
Split, Bus terminal 01:20 01:20
Dugopolje, Toll Station 01:55 01:55
Karlovac, Bus terminal 05:50 05:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal 07:00
route map
23 Aug | 22:00 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
09h 00m Direct
07:00 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
225 HRK
22:00 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
07:00 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
225 HRK
09h 00m Direct

Samoborček EU grupa
Samoborček EU grupa
Company rating
8.18
488 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 22:00
Metkovic, Bus terminal 23:40 23:40
Split, Bus terminal 02:00 02:00
Gospic, Bus terminal 04:30 04:30
Jastrebarsko 06:30 06:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal 07:00
route map
For this departure, all the allotment (tickets) available trough GetByBus.com have been sold.
23 Aug | 23:30 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
10h 00m Direct
09:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
33.5% off for adults traveling from 01.06.2019. to 01.09.2019.
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday .
Valid for single and/or return tickets.
219 HRK
23:30 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
09:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
33.5% off for adults traveling from 01.06.2019. to 01.09.2019.
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday .
Valid for single and/or return tickets.
219 HRK
10h 00m Direct

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Company rating
6.51
11441 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 23:30
Slano 00:15 00:15
Metkovic, Bus terminal 01:15 01:15
Opuzen 01:25 01:25
Ploce, Bus terminal 01:45 01:45
Vrgorac, Bus terminal 02:30 02:30
Split, Bus terminal 04:30 04:30
Skradin (Krka NP) 05:40 05:40
Zagreb, Bus terminal 09:30
route map
Only 9 left
23 Aug | 11:30 Dubrovnik (HR) ,
09h 30m Direct
21:00 Zagreb (HR) ,
HRK
11:30 Dubrovnik (HR) ,
21:00 Zagreb (HR) ,
HRK
09h 30m Direct

Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
Company rating
7.49
1159 reviews
Operational intervals
01.07. - 30.09.

Friday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik 11:30
Ploce 13:40 13:40
Makarska 14:45 14:45
Split 15:45 16:00
Zagreb 21:00 21:00
Varazdin 22:20
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Unfortunately, we didn’t find any bus route matching your criteria.
Please click here to remove the filters and see all the results

Map travel route Dubrovnik (HR) to Zagreb (HR)

This information is supplied without liability