Dubrovnik to Zagreb

There are 4 people currently looking how to get from Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal to Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal!
  Departure - Arrival Info Company Price (Single / Return)  
ID-75  07:15 - 17:10
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 07:15
Orasac (HR) 07:30 07:30
Trsteno (HR) 07:35 07:35
Slano (HR) 08:00 08:00
Ston (HR) 08:10 08:10
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 09:05 09:05
Split (HR) Bus terminal 10:45 11:30
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 16:05 16:05
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 17:10
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Croatia bus-Globtour-Panoramabus-Jadran ekspres
CRB
219 HRK / 350 HRK
 Buy now
ID-2224  08:00 - 17:15
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 08:00
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 09:20 09:20
Opuzen (HR) 09:25 09:25
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 09:40 09:40
Vrgorac (HR) Bus terminal 10:15 10:15
Split (HR) Bus terminal 12:15 12:30
Skradin (Krka NP) (HR) 13:45 13:45
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 17:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Croatia bus-Globtour-Panoramabus-Jadran ekspres
CRB
219 HRK / 350 HRK
 Buy now
ID-223  11:00 - 23:30
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 11:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 12:52 13:10
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 14:15 14:20
Split (HR) Bus terminal 15:40 16:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica (HR) Intersection 16:56 16:56
Primosten (HR) 17:03 17:03
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 17:35 17:45
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 18:05 18:05
Pirovac (HR) 18:19 18:19
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 19:15 20:00
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
CTD
219 HRK / 329 HRK
 Buy now
ID-2252  12:45 - 22:00
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 12:45
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 14:10 14:10
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 14:25 14:25
Vrgorac (HR) Bus terminal 15:00 15:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 16:30 16:55
Dugopolje (HR) 17:20 17:20
Skradin (Krka NP) (HR) 18:30 18:30
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 19:30 19:30
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 22:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Croatia bus-Globtour-Panoramabus-Jadran ekspres
CRB
219 HRK / 350 HRK
 Buy now
ID-2408  16:30 - 04:30
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 16:30
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 18:15 18:15
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 18:35 18:35
Split (HR) Bus terminal 21:30 21:30
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 23:00 23:00
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 23:15 23:15
Pirovac (HR) 23:25 23:25
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 23:45 23:45
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 00:25 00:25
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 03:40 03:40
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 04:30 04:45
Dugo Selo (HR) 05:15 05:15
Bjelovar (HR) Bus terminal 06:30 06:30
Durdevac (HR) Bus terminal 07:00 07:00
Virovitica (HR) Bus terminal 08:00
Operational intervals
13.06. - 07.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
CZP
219 HRK / 329 HRK
 Buy now
ID-230  19:00 - 05:00
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 19:00
Zaton Mali (HR) 19:15 19:15
Zaton Veli (HR) 19:17 19:17
Orasac (HR) 19:21 19:21
Trsteno (HR) 19:24 19:24
Slano (HR) 19:39 19:39
Ston (HR) 19:53 19:53
Klek (HR) 20:14 20:14
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 20:40 20:40
Opuzen (HR) 20:50 20:50
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 21:05 21:05
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 22:05 22:05
Split (HR) Bus terminal 23:20 23:30
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 04:10 04:10
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 05:00
Operational intervals
01.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Croatia bus-Globtour-Panoramabus-Jadran ekspres
CRB
219 HRK / 350 HRK
 Buy now
ID-38  21:00 - 07:00
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 21:00
Zaton Mali (HR) 21:15 21:15
Zaton Veli (HR) 21:17 21:17
Orasac (HR) 21:21 21:21
Trsteno (HR) 21:23 21:23
Slano (HR) 21:39 21:39
Ston (HR) Intersection 21:53 21:53
Klek (HR) 22:14 22:14
Opuzen (HR) 22:30 22:30
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 22:34 22:40
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 23:05 23:05
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 00:05 00:05
Split (HR) Bus terminal 01:15 01:20
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 05:40 05:50
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 07:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Croatia bus-Globtour-Panoramabus-Jadran ekspres
CRB
219 HRK / 350 HRK
 Buy now
ID-410  09:00 - 17:30
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 09:00
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 10:30 10:30
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 17:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Samoborček
SMB
/
ID-352  11:30 - 21:00
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 11:30
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 13:40 13:40
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 14:45 14:45
Split (HR) Bus terminal 15:45 16:00
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 21:00 21:00
Varazdin (HR) Bus terminal 22:20
Operational intervals
30.11. - 30.09.

Friday

Autobusni promet Varaždin
APV
/
ID-226  16:30 - 04:30
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 16:30
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 18:15 18:15
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 18:35 18:35
Split (HR) Bus terminal 21:30 21:30
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 22:02 22:02
Rogoznica (HR) 22:26 22:26
Primosten (HR) 22:33 22:33
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 23:00 23:00
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 23:15 23:15
Pirovac (HR) 23:25 23:25
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 23:45 23:45
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 00:25 00:25
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 04:30
Operational intervals
15.06. - 02.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
CZP
/
ID-34  18:00 - 05:15
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 18:00
Slano (HR) 18:40 18:40
Ston (HR) 19:10 19:10
Opuzen (HR) 19:45 19:45
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 20:00 20:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 20:35 20:35
Drvenik (HR) 21:05 21:05
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 21:35 21:35
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 22:10 22:10
Split (HR) Bus terminal 22:40 22:45
Sinj (HR) Bus terminal 23:40 23:40
Knin (HR) Bus terminal 00:50 00:50
Udbina (HR) 02:40 02:40
Korenica (HR) 02:50 02:50
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 03:35 03:35
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 05:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Autopoduzeće Z Imotski
APZ
/
ID-39  22:00 - 07:00
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 22:00
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 23:40 23:40
Split (HR) Bus terminal 02:20 02:20
Gospic (HR) Bus terminal 04:30 04:30
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 07:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Samoborček
SMB
/
This information is supplied without liability