Dubrovnik to Zagreb

There are 2 people currently looking how to get from Dubrovnik to Zagreb!
  Departure - Arrival Info Company Price (Single / Return)  
ID-75  07:15 - 17:10
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Kolodvor 07:15
Orasac (HR) 07:30 07:30
Trsteno (HR) 07:35 07:35
Slano (HR) 08:00 08:00
Ston (HR) 08:10 08:10
Ploce (HR) Kolodvor 09:05 09:05
Split (HR) Kolodvor 11:20 11:30
Karlovac (HR) Kolodvor 16:15 16:15
Zagreb (HR) Kolodvor 17:10

This data might have errors, please read our disclamer!
STOPS
Croatia bus / Globtour / Panorama / Jadran express
CRB
199 HRK / 318 HRK
 Buy now
ID-230  19:00 - 05:00
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Kolodvor 19:00
Zaton Mali (HR) 19:15 19:15
Zaton Veli (HR) 19:17 19:17
Orasac (HR) 19:21 19:21
Trsteno (HR) 19:24 19:24
Slano (HR) 19:39 19:39
Ston (HR) 19:53 19:53
Klek (HR) 20:14 20:14
Metkovic (HR) Kolodvor 20:40 20:40
Opuzen (HR) 20:50 20:50
Ploce (HR) Kolodvor 21:05 21:05
Makarska (HR) Kolodvor 22:05 22:05
Split (HR) Kolodvor 23:20 23:30
Karlovac (HR) Kolodvor 04:10 04:10
Zagreb (HR) Kolodvor 05:00

This data might have errors, please read our disclamer!
STOPS
Croatia bus / Globtour / Panorama / Jadran express
CRB
199 HRK / 318 HRK
 Buy now
ID-38  21:00 - 07:00
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Kolodvor 21:00
Zaton Mali (HR) 21:15 21:15
Zaton Veli (HR) 21:17 21:17
Orasac (HR) 21:21 21:21
Trsteno (HR) 21:23 21:23
Slano (HR) 21:39 21:39
Ston (HR) Intersection 21:53 21:53
Klek (HR) 22:14 22:14
Opuzen (HR) 22:30 22:30
Metkovic (HR) Kolodvor 22:34 22:40
Opuzen (HR) 22:50 22:50
Ploce (HR) Kolodvor 23:05 23:05
Makarska (HR) Kolodvor 00:05 00:05
Split (HR) Kolodvor 01:15 01:20
Karlovac (HR) Kolodvor 05:40 05:50
Zagreb (HR) Kolodvor 07:00

This data might have errors, please read our disclamer!
STOPS
Croatia bus / Globtour / Panorama / Jadran express
CRB
199 HRK / 318 HRK
 Buy now
ID-2224  08:00 - 17:15
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Kolodvor 08:00
Zagreb (HR) Kolodvor 17:15

This data might have errors, please read our disclamer!
STOPS
Croatia bus / Globtour / Panorama / Jadran express
CRB
/
ID-410  09:00 - 17:30
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Kolodvor 09:00
Metkovic (HR) Kolodvor 10:30 10:30
Zagreb (HR) Kolodvor 17:30

This data might have errors, please read our disclamer!
STOPS
Samoborček
SMB
/
ID-223  11:00 - 23:30
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Kolodvor 11:00
Ploce (HR) Kolodvor 13:10 13:10
Makarska (HR) Kolodvor 14:10 14:15
Split (HR) Kolodvor 15:40 16:00
Trogir (HR) Kolodvor 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica (HR) 16:56 16:56
Primosten (HR) 17:03 17:03
Sibenik (HR) Kolodvor 17:35 17:45
Vodice (HR) Kolodvor 18:05 18:05
Pirovac (HR) 18:19 18:19
Biograd na moru (HR) Kolodvor 18:40 18:40
Zadar (HR) Kolodvor 19:15 20:00
Zagreb (HR) Kolodvor 23:30

This data might have errors, please read our disclamer!
STOPS
Čazmatrans Nova d.o.o
CTN
/
ID-352  11:30 - 21:00
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Kolodvor 11:30
Ploce (HR) Kolodvor 13:40 13:40
Makarska (HR) Kolodvor 14:45 14:45
Split (HR) Kolodvor 15:45 16:00
Zagreb (HR) Kolodvor 21:00 21:00
Varazdin (HR) Kolodvor 22:20

This data might have errors, please read our disclamer!
STOPS
Autobusni promet Varaždin
APV
/
ID-226  16:30 - 04:30
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Kolodvor 16:30
Metkovic (HR) Kolodvor 18:15 18:15
Ploce (HR) Kolodvor 18:35 18:35
Split (HR) Kolodvor 21:30 21:30
Trogir (HR) Kolodvor 22:02 22:02
Rogoznica (HR) 22:26 22:26
Primosten (HR) 22:33 22:33
Sibenik (HR) Kolodvor 23:00 23:00
Vodice (HR) Kolodvor 23:15 23:15
Pirovac (HR) 23:25 23:25
Biograd na moru (HR) Kolodvor 23:45 23:45
Zadar (HR) Kolodvor 00:25 00:25
Zagreb (HR) Kolodvor 04:30

This data might have errors, please read our disclamer!
STOPS
Čazmatrans Nova d.o.o
CTN
/
ID-34  18:00 - 05:15
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Kolodvor 18:00
Slano (HR) 18:40 18:40
Ston (HR) 19:10 19:10
Opuzen (HR) 19:45 19:45
Metkovic (HR) Kolodvor 20:00 20:00
Ploce (HR) Kolodvor 20:35 20:35
Drvenik (HR) 21:05 21:05
Makarska (HR) Kolodvor 21:35 21:35
Omis (HR) Kolodvor 22:10 22:10
Split (HR) Kolodvor 22:40 22:45
Sinj (HR) Kolodvor 23:40 23:40
Knin (HR) Kolodvor 00:50 00:50
Udbina (HR) 02:40 02:40
Korenica (HR) 02:50 02:50
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 03:35 03:35
Zagreb (HR) Kolodvor 05:15

This data might have errors, please read our disclamer!
STOPS
Autopoduzeće Z Imotski
APZ
/
ID-2141  21:30 - 06:00
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Kolodvor 21:30
Slano (HR) 22:05 22:05
Ston (HR) Intersection 22:15 22:15
Neum (BA) 22:30 22:30
Metkovic (HR) Kolodvor 23:00 23:00
Opuzen (HR) 23:10 23:10
Ploce (HR) Kolodvor 23:30 23:30
Vrgorac (HR) Kolodvor 00:00 00:00
Sestanovac (HR) 00:30 00:30
Dugopolje (HR) 01:00 01:00
Zagreb (HR) Kolodvor 06:00

This data might have errors, please read our disclamer!
STOPS
Croatia bus / Globtour / Panorama / Jadran express
CRB
/
ID-39  22:00 - 07:00
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Kolodvor 22:00
Metkovic (HR) Kolodvor 23:40 23:40
Split (HR) Kolodvor 02:20 02:20
Gospic (HR) Kolodvor 04:30 04:30
Zagreb (HR) Kolodvor 07:00

This data might have errors, please read our disclamer!
STOPS
Samoborček
SMB
/
This information is supplied without liability


View Bus Dubrovnik Zagreb in a larger map