Get the free app here!

Bus tickets for whole Europe

powered by

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Split to Makarska

Travel by car: the driving distance between Split and Makarska is 65 km and approximately travelling time is 1 hour and 10 minutes. In summer season traffic on this route is quite big, so you can expect that travelling time will be much longer, especially around city Omis. Tip: if you are travelling from the Airport in Split you might consider a transfer to Makarska. The prices and information you can find here. Travel by bus: Between Split and Makarska there is a good bus connection, current timetable and price tickets you can check below.
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
130
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 19:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 19:55 19:55
Zadar, Bus terminal 22:45 22:45
Bibinje 22:55 22:55
Sukosan 22:59 22:59
St. Petar na moru, Stop > Split 23:02 23:02
Turanj 23:05 23:05
St. Filip i Jakov 23:12 23:12
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 23:15 23:15
Pakostane Mag. 23:19 23:19
Prosika 23:31 23:31
Pirovac 23:38 23:38
Tisno Mag. 23:42 23:42
Vodice, Magistrala > Sibenik 23:59 23:59
Sibenik, Bus terminal 00:00 00:00
Brodarica 00:06 00:06
Grebastica 00:19 00:19
Primosten 00:26 00:26
Rogoznica 00:33 00:33
Podorljak 00:40 00:40
Marina 00:50 00:50
Trogir, Bus terminal 01:00 01:00
Solin, Stop > Split 01:02 01:02
Split, Bus terminal 01:35 01:35
Omis 01:40 01:40
Brela Magistrala 02:00 02:00
Baska Voda 02:30 02:30
Makarska, Bus terminal 02:45 02:45
Tucepi, 1 > Dubrovnik 02:50 02:50
Podgora 02:55 02:55
Igrane 03:10 03:10
Zivogosce 03:12 03:12
Duba 03:15 03:15
Drvenik, Donja Vala (M) > Dubrovnik 03:25 03:25
Zaostrog 03:30 03:30
Brist 03:33 03:33
Gradac 03:35 03:35
Bacina 03:40 03:40
Ploce, Bus terminal 03:45 03:45
Opuzen 04:10 04:10
Metkovic, Bus terminal 04:20 04:20
Klek 04:40 04:40
Klek Border Crossing, Border 04:45 04:45
Neum GP I, Border 04:46 04:46
Neum GP II, Border 04:52 04:52
Stedrica, Zaton Doli Border Crossing Border 04:54 04:54
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 04:57 04:57
Doli, ST -> DU 1 mag. 05:00 05:00
Slano 05:07 05:07
Trsteno 05:17 05:17
Orasac 05:19 05:19
Zaton (Dubrovnik), ST -> DU 1 mag. 05:21 05:21
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 05:45
Operational intervals
01.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
01:35 02:45
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 19:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 19:55 19:55
Zadar, Bus terminal 22:45 22:45
Bibinje 22:55 22:55
Sukosan 22:59 22:59
St. Petar na moru, Stop > Split 23:02 23:02
Turanj 23:05 23:05
St. Filip i Jakov 23:12 23:12
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 23:15 23:15
Pakostane Mag. 23:19 23:19
Prosika 23:31 23:31
Pirovac 23:38 23:38
Tisno Mag. 23:42 23:42
Vodice, Magistrala > Sibenik 23:59 23:59
Sibenik, Bus terminal 00:00 00:00
Brodarica 00:06 00:06
Grebastica 00:19 00:19
Primosten 00:26 00:26
Rogoznica 00:33 00:33
Podorljak 00:40 00:40
Marina 00:50 00:50
Trogir, Bus terminal 01:00 01:00
Solin, Stop > Split 01:02 01:02
Split, Bus terminal 01:35 01:35
Omis 01:40 01:40
Brela Magistrala 02:00 02:00
Baska Voda 02:30 02:30
Makarska, Bus terminal 02:45 02:45
Tucepi, 1 > Dubrovnik 02:50 02:50
Podgora 02:55 02:55
Igrane 03:10 03:10
Zivogosce 03:12 03:12
Duba 03:15 03:15
Drvenik, Donja Vala (M) > Dubrovnik 03:25 03:25
Zaostrog 03:30 03:30
Brist 03:33 03:33
Gradac 03:35 03:35
Bacina 03:40 03:40
Ploce, Bus terminal 03:45 03:45
Opuzen 04:10 04:10
Metkovic, Bus terminal 04:20 04:20
Klek 04:40 04:40
Klek Border Crossing, Border 04:45 04:45
Neum GP I, Border 04:46 04:46
Neum GP II, Border 04:52 04:52
Stedrica, Zaton Doli Border Crossing Border 04:54 04:54
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 04:57 04:57
Doli, ST -> DU 1 mag. 05:00 05:00
Slano 05:07 05:07
Trsteno 05:17 05:17
Orasac 05:19 05:19
Zaton (Dubrovnik), ST -> DU 1 mag. 05:21 05:21
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 05:45
Operational intervals
01.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 64
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
133
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 21:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 21:55 21:55
Split, Bus terminal 02:35 02:35
Makarska, Bus terminal 03:45 03:45
Ploce, Bus terminal 04:45 04:45
Opuzen 05:10 05:10
Metkovic, Bus terminal 05:20 05:20
Klek 05:40 05:40
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 05:57 05:57
Slano 06:07 06:07
Trsteno 06:17 06:17
Orasac 06:19 06:19
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 06:21 06:21
Zaton Mali 06:26 06:26
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 06:45 07:00
Karasovici, Border 07:40 07:40
Debeli Brijeg, Border 07:55 07:55
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal 09:30 09:30
Kotor, Bus terminal 10:45 10:45
Tivat, Bus terminal 10:55 10:55
Budva, Bus terminal 11:20 11:20
Petrovac, Bus terminal 11:45 11:45
Podgorica, Bus terminal 13:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
02:35 03:45
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 21:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 21:55 21:55
Split, Bus terminal 02:35 02:35
Makarska, Bus terminal 03:45 03:45
Ploce, Bus terminal 04:45 04:45
Opuzen 05:10 05:10
Metkovic, Bus terminal 05:20 05:20
Klek 05:40 05:40
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 05:57 05:57
Slano 06:07 06:07
Trsteno 06:17 06:17
Orasac 06:19 06:19
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 06:21 06:21
Zaton Mali 06:26 06:26
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 06:45 07:00
Karasovici, Border 07:40 07:40
Debeli Brijeg, Border 07:55 07:55
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal 09:30 09:30
Kotor, Bus terminal 10:45 10:45
Tivat, Bus terminal 10:55 10:55
Budva, Bus terminal 11:20 11:20
Petrovac, Bus terminal 11:45 11:45
Podgorica, Bus terminal 13:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 64
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3071
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 23:59
Gospic, Bus terminal 02:30 02:30
Split, Bus terminal 05:00 05:00
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 05:30 05:30
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 05:38 05:38
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 05:39 05:39
Lokva Rogoznica 05:41 05:41
Mimice 05:44 05:44
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 05:46 05:46
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 05:49 05:49
Dubci 05:51 05:51
Brela Magistrala 05:57 05:57
Baska Voda 06:06 06:06
Basko Polje 06:07 06:07
Promajna 06:09 06:09
Krvavica 06:12 06:12
Makarska, Bus terminal 06:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
05:00 06:15
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 23:59
Gospic, Bus terminal 02:30 02:30
Split, Bus terminal 05:00 05:00
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 05:30 05:30
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 05:38 05:38
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 05:39 05:39
Lokva Rogoznica 05:41 05:41
Mimice 05:44 05:44
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 05:46 05:46
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 05:49 05:49
Dubci 05:51 05:51
Brela Magistrala 05:57 05:57
Baska Voda 06:06 06:06
Basko Polje 06:07 06:07
Promajna 06:09 06:09
Krvavica 06:12 06:12
Makarska, Bus terminal 06:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
APZ Imotski-Autoherc d.o.o
138
Station Arrival Departure
Ljubljana, Bus terminal 21:05
Obrezje, Border 23:00 23:00
Bregana, Border 23:01 23:01
Zagreb, Bus terminal 23:35 23:55
Split, Bus terminal 05:00 05:15
Solin, Stop > Split 05:25 05:25
Makarska, Bus terminal 06:15 06:15
Ploce, Bus terminal 07:15 07:15
Metkovic, Bus terminal 08:00 08:00
Klek Border Crossing, Border 08:40 08:40
Stedrica, Zaton Doli Border Crossing Border 09:00 09:00
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 09:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
05:15 06:15
Station Arrival Departure
Ljubljana, Bus terminal 21:05
Obrezje, Border 23:00 23:00
Bregana, Border 23:01 23:01
Zagreb, Bus terminal 23:35 23:55
Split, Bus terminal 05:00 05:15
Solin, Stop > Split 05:25 05:25
Makarska, Bus terminal 06:15 06:15
Ploce, Bus terminal 07:15 07:15
Metkovic, Bus terminal 08:00 08:00
Klek Border Crossing, Border 08:40 08:40
Stedrica, Zaton Doli Border Crossing Border 09:00 09:00
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 09:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 64
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
220
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal 06:00
St. Filip i Jakov 06:27 06:27
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 06:37 06:37
Pakostane Mag. 06:45 06:45
Pirovac 07:05 07:05
Vodice, Bus terminal 07:18 07:18
Sibenik, Bus terminal 07:35 08:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 08:32 08:32
Rogoznica Mag. 08:39 08:39
Trogir, Bus terminal 09:03 09:03
Split, Bus terminal 09:34 10:00
Makarska, Bus terminal 11:16 11:16
Ploce, Bus terminal 12:20 12:35
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 14:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:00 11:16
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal 06:00
St. Filip i Jakov 06:27 06:27
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 06:37 06:37
Pakostane Mag. 06:45 06:45
Pirovac 07:05 07:05
Vodice, Bus terminal 07:18 07:18
Sibenik, Bus terminal 07:35 08:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 08:32 08:32
Rogoznica Mag. 08:39 08:39
Trogir, Bus terminal 09:03 09:03
Split, Bus terminal 09:34 10:00
Makarska, Bus terminal 11:16 11:16
Ploce, Bus terminal 12:20 12:35
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 14:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
46 69
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
299
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 10:45
Dugi Rat, 2M > Omis 11:10 11:10
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 11:15 11:15
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 11:25 11:25
Mimice, 1 (M) > Split 11:30 11:30
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 11:35 11:35
Dubci 11:40 11:40
Brela Magistrala 11:45 11:45
Baska Voda 11:50 11:50
Promajna 11:53 11:53
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 11:53 11:53
Makarska, Bus terminal 12:00 12:00
Tucepi 12:10 12:10
Podgora, 2M > Drasnice 12:24 12:24
Igrane 12:26 12:26
Zivogosce 12:30 12:30
Drvenik, Donja Vala (M) > Dubrovnik 12:40 12:40
Zaostrog 12:45 12:45
Podaca 12:48 12:48
Brist 12:51 12:51
Gradac 12:55 12:55
Ploce, Bus terminal 13:10 13:10
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 13:20 13:20
Komin (Neretva) 13:30 13:30
Metkovic, Bus terminal 13:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:45 12:00
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 10:45
Dugi Rat, 2M > Omis 11:10 11:10
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 11:15 11:15
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 11:25 11:25
Mimice, 1 (M) > Split 11:30 11:30
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 11:35 11:35
Dubci 11:40 11:40
Brela Magistrala 11:45 11:45
Baska Voda 11:50 11:50
Promajna 11:53 11:53
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 11:53 11:53
Makarska, Bus terminal 12:00 12:00
Tucepi 12:10 12:10
Podgora, 2M > Drasnice 12:24 12:24
Igrane 12:26 12:26
Zivogosce 12:30 12:30
Drvenik, Donja Vala (M) > Dubrovnik 12:40 12:40
Zaostrog 12:45 12:45
Podaca 12:48 12:48
Brist 12:51 12:51
Gradac 12:55 12:55
Ploce, Bus terminal 13:10 13:10
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 13:20 13:20
Komin (Neretva) 13:30 13:30
Metkovic, Bus terminal 13:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
837
Station Arrival Departure
Prijedor, Bus terminal 04:00
Banja Luka, Bus terminal 05:00 05:00
Jajce, Bus terminal 06:00 06:00
Donji Vakuf, Bus terminal 06:35 06:35
Bugojno, Bus terminal 06:55 06:55
Kupres 07:25 07:25
Suica, Magistrala 07:50 07:50
Livno, Bus terminal 08:15 08:30
Srdevici 08:51 08:51
Podgradina 08:58 08:58
Raseljke 09:10 09:10
Kamensko, Border 09:15 09:15
Kamensko, Border 09:25 09:25
Trilj 09:42 09:42
Sinj, Bus terminal 10:07 10:07
Split, Bus terminal 10:50 10:50
Omis 11:40 11:40
Makarska, Bus terminal 12:15 12:15
Ploce, Bus terminal 13:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:50 12:15
Station Arrival Departure
Prijedor, Bus terminal 04:00
Banja Luka, Bus terminal 05:00 05:00
Jajce, Bus terminal 06:00 06:00
Donji Vakuf, Bus terminal 06:35 06:35
Bugojno, Bus terminal 06:55 06:55
Kupres 07:25 07:25
Suica, Magistrala 07:50 07:50
Livno, Bus terminal 08:15 08:30
Srdevici 08:51 08:51
Podgradina 08:58 08:58
Raseljke 09:10 09:10
Kamensko, Border 09:15 09:15
Kamensko, Border 09:25 09:25
Trilj 09:42 09:42
Sinj, Bus terminal 10:07 10:07
Split, Bus terminal 10:50 10:50
Omis 11:40 11:40
Makarska, Bus terminal 12:15 12:15
Ploce, Bus terminal 13:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
38 61
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
306
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 12:40
Dugi Rat, 2M > Omis 13:04 13:04
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 13:10 13:10
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 13:17 13:17
Lokva Rogoznica, Camping Sirena -> DU 13:20 13:20
Mimice, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 13:23 13:23
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 13:26 13:26
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 13:29 13:29
Dubci 13:35 13:35
Brela Magistrala 13:38 13:38
Baska Voda 13:43 13:43
Basko Polje 13:44 13:44
Promajna 13:46 13:46
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 13:48 13:48
Makarska, Bus terminal 13:55 14:00
Tucepi 14:07 14:07
Podgora, 2M > Drasnice 14:15 14:15
Igrane 14:25 14:25
Zivogosce 14:30 14:30
Drvenik, Donja Vala (M) > Dubrovnik 14:39 14:39
Zaostrog 14:43 14:43
Podaca 14:46 14:46
Brist 14:48 14:48
Gradac 14:51 14:51
Bacina 14:58 14:58
Ploce, Bus terminal 15:10 15:15
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 15:23 15:23
Komin (Neretva) 15:28 15:28
Opuzen 15:32 15:32
Metkovic, Bus terminal 15:41
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:40 13:55
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 12:40
Dugi Rat, 2M > Omis 13:04 13:04
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 13:10 13:10
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 13:17 13:17
Lokva Rogoznica, Camping Sirena -> DU 13:20 13:20
Mimice, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 13:23 13:23
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 13:26 13:26
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 13:29 13:29
Dubci 13:35 13:35
Brela Magistrala 13:38 13:38
Baska Voda 13:43 13:43
Basko Polje 13:44 13:44
Promajna 13:46 13:46
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 13:48 13:48
Makarska, Bus terminal 13:55 14:00
Tucepi 14:07 14:07
Podgora, 2M > Drasnice 14:15 14:15
Igrane 14:25 14:25
Zivogosce 14:30 14:30
Drvenik, Donja Vala (M) > Dubrovnik 14:39 14:39
Zaostrog 14:43 14:43
Podaca 14:46 14:46
Brist 14:48 14:48
Gradac 14:51 14:51
Bacina 14:58 14:58
Ploce, Bus terminal 15:10 15:15
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 15:23 15:23
Komin (Neretva) 15:28 15:28
Opuzen 15:32 15:32
Metkovic, Bus terminal 15:41
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
375
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal 11:00
Brodarica 11:10 11:10
Grebastica 11:20 11:20
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 11:35 11:35
Rogoznica Mag. 11:45 11:45
Marina 11:55 11:55
Trogir, Bus terminal 12:10 12:10
Split, Bus terminal 12:45 13:00
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 13:30 13:30
Brela Magistrala 13:55 13:55
Baska Voda 13:58 13:58
Makarska, Bus terminal 14:10 14:15
Podgora 14:26 14:26
Igrane 14:35 14:35
Drvenik 14:50 14:50
Zaostrog 14:55 14:55
Gradac 15:03 15:03
Ploce, Bus terminal 15:25 15:30
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik 15:45 15:45
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 16:25 16:25
Doli, ST -> DU 1 mag. 16:30 16:30
Slano 16:40 16:40
Trsteno 16:55 16:55
Zaton (Dubrovnik), ST -> DU 1 mag. 17:05 17:05
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 17:30
Operational intervals
15.06. - 29.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:00 14:10
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal 11:00
Brodarica 11:10 11:10
Grebastica 11:20 11:20
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 11:35 11:35
Rogoznica Mag. 11:45 11:45
Marina 11:55 11:55
Trogir, Bus terminal 12:10 12:10
Split, Bus terminal 12:45 13:00
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 13:30 13:30
Brela Magistrala 13:55 13:55
Baska Voda 13:58 13:58
Makarska, Bus terminal 14:10 14:15
Podgora 14:26 14:26
Igrane 14:35 14:35
Drvenik 14:50 14:50
Zaostrog 14:55 14:55
Gradac 15:03 15:03
Ploce, Bus terminal 15:25 15:30
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik 15:45 15:45
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 16:25 16:25
Doli, ST -> DU 1 mag. 16:30 16:30
Slano 16:40 16:40
Trsteno 16:55 16:55
Zaton (Dubrovnik), ST -> DU 1 mag. 17:05 17:05
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 17:30
Operational intervals
15.06. - 29.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
47 71
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3076
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 08:00
Split, Bus terminal 13:00 13:00
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 13:30 13:30
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 13:38 13:38
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 13:41 13:41
Lokva Rogoznica 13:43 13:43
Mimice 13:46 13:46
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 13:48 13:48
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 13:51 13:51
Dubci 13:53 13:53
Brela Magistrala 13:58 13:58
Baska Voda 14:03 14:03
Basko Polje 14:05 14:05
Promajna 14:07 14:07
Krvavica 14:09 14:09
Makarska, Bus terminal 14:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:00 14:15
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 08:00
Split, Bus terminal 13:00 13:00
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 13:30 13:30
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 13:38 13:38
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 13:41 13:41
Lokva Rogoznica 13:43 13:43
Mimice 13:46 13:46
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 13:48 13:48
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 13:51 13:51
Dubci 13:53 13:53
Brela Magistrala 13:58 13:58
Baska Voda 14:03 14:03
Basko Polje 14:05 14:05
Promajna 14:07 14:07
Krvavica 14:09 14:09
Makarska, Bus terminal 14:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
222
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 06:00
Zadar, Bus terminal 09:30 10:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 10:37 10:37
Pirovac 10:42 10:42
Vodice, Bus terminal 10:58 10:58
Sibenik, Bus terminal 11:10 11:30
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 12:00 12:00
Rogoznica Mag. 12:32 12:32
Trogir, Bus terminal 12:50 12:50
Split, Bus terminal 13:35 14:00
Makarska, Bus terminal 15:20 15:25
Ploce, Bus terminal 16:30 16:35
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 18:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:00 15:20
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 06:00
Zadar, Bus terminal 09:30 10:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 10:37 10:37
Pirovac 10:42 10:42
Vodice, Bus terminal 10:58 10:58
Sibenik, Bus terminal 11:10 11:30
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 12:00 12:00
Rogoznica Mag. 12:32 12:32
Trogir, Bus terminal 12:50 12:50
Split, Bus terminal 13:35 14:00
Makarska, Bus terminal 15:20 15:25
Ploce, Bus terminal 16:30 16:35
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 18:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
46 69
Arriva - Autotrans
574
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 14:30
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 15:00 15:00
Mimice 15:15 15:15
Brela Magistrala 15:35 15:35
Baska Voda 15:40 15:40
Promajna 15:45 15:45
Makarska, Bus terminal 16:00 16:05
Tucepi 16:15 16:15
Podgora 16:20 16:20
Drasnice 16:25 16:25
Igrane 16:30 16:30
Zivogosce 16:35 16:35
Duba 16:37 16:37
Drvenik 16:50 16:55
Zaostrog 17:00 17:00
Brist 17:10 17:10
Gradac 17:15 17:15
Ploce, Bus terminal 17:30 17:35
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 17:40 17:40
Komin (Neretva) 17:45 17:45
Kula 17:55 17:55
Metkovic, Bus terminal 18:05 18:05
Opuzen 18:15 18:15
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 18:53 18:53
Doli, ST -> DU 1 mag. 18:56 18:56
Slano 19:05 19:05
Trsteno 19:20 19:20
Orasac 19:23 19:23
Zaton (Dubrovnik), ST -> DU 1 mag. 19:26 19:26
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 19:40
Operational intervals
01.06. - 29.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:30 16:00
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 14:30
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 15:00 15:00
Mimice 15:15 15:15
Brela Magistrala 15:35 15:35
Baska Voda 15:40 15:40
Promajna 15:45 15:45
Makarska, Bus terminal 16:00 16:05
Tucepi 16:15 16:15
Podgora 16:20 16:20
Drasnice 16:25 16:25
Igrane 16:30 16:30
Zivogosce 16:35 16:35
Duba 16:37 16:37
Drvenik 16:50 16:55
Zaostrog 17:00 17:00
Brist 17:10 17:10
Gradac 17:15 17:15
Ploce, Bus terminal 17:30 17:35
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 17:40 17:40
Komin (Neretva) 17:45 17:45
Kula 17:55 17:55
Metkovic, Bus terminal 18:05 18:05
Opuzen 18:15 18:15
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 18:53 18:53
Doli, ST -> DU 1 mag. 18:56 18:56
Slano 19:05 19:05
Trsteno 19:20 19:20
Orasac 19:23 19:23
Zaton (Dubrovnik), ST -> DU 1 mag. 19:26 19:26
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 19:40
Operational intervals
01.06. - 29.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
48 72
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
254
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 15:15
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 15:45 15:45
Brela Magistrala 16:10 16:10
Baska Voda 16:15 16:15
Promajna 16:19 16:19
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 16:22 16:22
Makarska, Bus terminal 16:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:15 16:30
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 15:15
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 15:45 15:45
Brela Magistrala 16:10 16:10
Baska Voda 16:15 16:15
Promajna 16:19 16:19
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 16:22 16:22
Makarska, Bus terminal 16:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3068
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 10:00
Split, Bus terminal 15:00 15:15
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 15:45 15:45
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 15:53 15:53
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 15:54 15:54
Lokva Rogoznica 15:56 15:56
Mimice 15:59 15:59
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 16:01 16:01
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 16:04 16:04
Dubci 16:05 16:05
Brela Magistrala 16:10 16:10
Baska Voda 16:15 16:15
Basko Polje 16:16 16:16
Promajna 16:18 16:18
Krvavica 16:20 16:20
Makarska, Bus terminal 16:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:15 16:30
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 10:00
Split, Bus terminal 15:00 15:15
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 15:45 15:45
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 15:53 15:53
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 15:54 15:54
Lokva Rogoznica 15:56 15:56
Mimice 15:59 15:59
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 16:01 16:01
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 16:04 16:04
Dubci 16:05 16:05
Brela Magistrala 16:10 16:10
Baska Voda 16:15 16:15
Basko Polje 16:16 16:16
Promajna 16:18 16:18
Krvavica 16:20 16:20
Makarska, Bus terminal 16:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
216
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 16:00
Dugi Rat, 2M > Omis 16:24 16:24
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 16:30 16:30
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 16:37 16:37
Mimice, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 16:43 16:43
Dubci 16:51 16:51
Brela Magistrala 16:55 16:55
Baska Voda 16:59 16:59
Promajna 17:02 17:02
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 17:04 17:04
Makarska, Bus terminal 17:15 17:15
Tucepi 17:22 17:22
Podgora, 2M > Drasnice 17:27 17:27
Drasnice 17:31 17:31
Igrane 17:36 17:36
Zivogosce 17:41 17:41
Drvenik, Donja Vala (M) > Dubrovnik 17:53 17:53
Zaostrog 17:57 17:57
Podaca 18:00 18:00
Brist 18:02 18:02
Gradac 18:05 18:05
Bacina 18:12 18:12
Ploce, Bus terminal 18:30 18:30
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 18:38 18:38
Komin (Neretva) 18:43 18:43
Opuzen 18:48 18:48
Metkovic, Bus terminal 18:57
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:00 17:15
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 16:00
Dugi Rat, 2M > Omis 16:24 16:24
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 16:30 16:30
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 16:37 16:37
Mimice, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 16:43 16:43
Dubci 16:51 16:51
Brela Magistrala 16:55 16:55
Baska Voda 16:59 16:59
Promajna 17:02 17:02
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 17:04 17:04
Makarska, Bus terminal 17:15 17:15
Tucepi 17:22 17:22
Podgora, 2M > Drasnice 17:27 17:27
Drasnice 17:31 17:31
Igrane 17:36 17:36
Zivogosce 17:41 17:41
Drvenik, Donja Vala (M) > Dubrovnik 17:53 17:53
Zaostrog 17:57 17:57
Podaca 18:00 18:00
Brist 18:02 18:02
Gradac 18:05 18:05
Bacina 18:12 18:12
Ploce, Bus terminal 18:30 18:30
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 18:38 18:38
Komin (Neretva) 18:43 18:43
Opuzen 18:48 18:48
Metkovic, Bus terminal 18:57
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3074
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 12:00
Gospic, Bus terminal 14:30 14:30
Split, Bus terminal 16:50 16:55
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 17:30 17:30
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 17:38 17:38
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 17:39 17:39
Lokva Rogoznica 17:40 17:40
Mimice 17:43 17:43
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 17:45 17:45
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 17:48 17:48
Dubci 17:50 17:50
Brela Magistrala 17:55 17:55
Baska Voda 18:00 18:00
Basko Polje 18:02 18:02
Promajna 18:04 18:04
Krvavica 18:06 18:06
Makarska, Bus terminal 18:10
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:55 18:10
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 12:00
Gospic, Bus terminal 14:30 14:30
Split, Bus terminal 16:50 16:55
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 17:30 17:30
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 17:38 17:38
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 17:39 17:39
Lokva Rogoznica 17:40 17:40
Mimice 17:43 17:43
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 17:45 17:45
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 17:48 17:48
Dubci 17:50 17:50
Brela Magistrala 17:55 17:55
Baska Voda 18:00 18:00
Basko Polje 18:02 18:02
Promajna 18:04 18:04
Krvavica 18:06 18:06
Makarska, Bus terminal 18:10
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
318
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 18:30
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 19:00 19:00
Brela Magistrala 19:25 19:25
Baska Voda 19:30 19:30
Promajna 19:34 19:34
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 19:37 19:37
Makarska, Bus terminal 19:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
18:30 19:45
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 18:30
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 19:00 19:00
Brela Magistrala 19:25 19:25
Baska Voda 19:30 19:30
Promajna 19:34 19:34
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 19:37 19:37
Makarska, Bus terminal 19:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1991
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 19:00
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 19:30 19:30
Brela Magistrala 19:55 19:55
Baska Voda, Baška Voda / B. Polje > Dubrovnik 20:00 20:00
Promajna 20:04 20:04
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 20:07 20:07
Makarska, Bus terminal 20:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
19:00 20:15
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 19:00
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 19:30 19:30
Brela Magistrala 19:55 19:55
Baska Voda, Baška Voda / B. Polje > Dubrovnik 20:00 20:00
Promajna 20:04 20:04
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 20:07 20:07
Makarska, Bus terminal 20:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3084
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 12:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 13:10 13:10
Plitvice Lakes 14:20 14:20
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina 14:30 14:30
Udbina 15:30 15:30
Knin, Bus terminal 17:00 17:00
Sinj, Bus terminal 18:00 18:00
Split, Bus terminal 18:50 19:00
Omis 19:30 19:30
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 19:38 19:38
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 19:39 19:39
Lokva Rogoznica 19:41 19:41
Mimice 19:44 19:44
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 19:46 19:46
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 19:49 19:49
Dubci 19:50 19:50
Brela Magistrala 19:55 19:55
Baska Voda 20:00 20:00
Basko Polje 20:01 20:01
Promajna 20:03 20:03
Krvavica 20:05 20:05
Makarska, Bus terminal 20:10 20:10
Tucepi 20:20 20:20
Podgora 20:25 20:25
Drasnice 20:30 20:30
Igrane 20:37 20:37
Zivogosce 20:40 20:40
Mala Duba 20:41 20:41
Drvenik 20:51 20:51
Zaostrog 20:53 20:53
Podaca 20:57 20:57
Brist 20:58 20:58
Gradac 21:00 21:00
Bacina 21:06 21:06
Ploce, Bus terminal 21:20 21:20
Metkovic, Bus terminal 21:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
19:00 20:10
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 12:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 13:10 13:10
Plitvice Lakes 14:20 14:20
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina 14:30 14:30
Udbina 15:30 15:30
Knin, Bus terminal 17:00 17:00
Sinj, Bus terminal 18:00 18:00
Split, Bus terminal 18:50 19:00
Omis 19:30 19:30
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 19:38 19:38
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 19:39 19:39
Lokva Rogoznica 19:41 19:41
Mimice 19:44 19:44
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 19:46 19:46
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 19:49 19:49
Dubci 19:50 19:50
Brela Magistrala 19:55 19:55
Baska Voda 20:00 20:00
Basko Polje 20:01 20:01
Promajna 20:03 20:03
Krvavica 20:05 20:05
Makarska, Bus terminal 20:10 20:10
Tucepi 20:20 20:20
Podgora 20:25 20:25
Drasnice 20:30 20:30
Igrane 20:37 20:37
Zivogosce 20:40 20:40
Mala Duba 20:41 20:41
Drvenik 20:51 20:51
Zaostrog 20:53 20:53
Podaca 20:57 20:57
Brist 20:58 20:58
Gradac 21:00 21:00
Bacina 21:06 21:06
Ploce, Bus terminal 21:20 21:20
Metkovic, Bus terminal 21:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3067
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 14:00
Split, Bus terminal 19:00 19:15
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 19:45 19:45
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 19:53 19:53
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 19:54 19:54
Lokva Rogoznica 19:56 19:56
Mimice 19:59 19:59
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 20:01 20:01
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 20:04 20:04
Dubci 20:05 20:05
Brela Magistrala 20:10 20:10
Baska Voda 20:15 20:15
Basko Polje 20:16 20:16
Promajna 20:18 20:18
Krvavica 20:20 20:20
Makarska, Bus terminal 20:30 20:30
Tucepi 20:35 20:35
Podgora 20:40 20:40
Drasnice 20:42 20:42
Igrane 20:44 20:44
Zivogosce 20:46 20:46
Mala Duba 20:48 20:48
Drvenik 20:49 20:49
Zaostrog 20:51 20:51
Podaca 20:56 20:56
Brist 20:57 20:57
Gradac 21:00 21:00
Bacina 21:06 21:06
Ploce, Bus terminal 21:20 21:20
Metkovic, Bus terminal 21:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
19:15 20:30
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 14:00
Split, Bus terminal 19:00 19:15
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 19:45 19:45
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 19:53 19:53
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 19:54 19:54
Lokva Rogoznica 19:56 19:56
Mimice 19:59 19:59
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 20:01 20:01
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 20:04 20:04
Dubci 20:05 20:05
Brela Magistrala 20:10 20:10
Baska Voda 20:15 20:15
Basko Polje 20:16 20:16
Promajna 20:18 20:18
Krvavica 20:20 20:20
Makarska, Bus terminal 20:30 20:30
Tucepi 20:35 20:35
Podgora 20:40 20:40
Drasnice 20:42 20:42
Igrane 20:44 20:44
Zivogosce 20:46 20:46
Mala Duba 20:48 20:48
Drvenik 20:49 20:49
Zaostrog 20:51 20:51
Podaca 20:56 20:56
Brist 20:57 20:57
Gradac 21:00 21:00
Bacina 21:06 21:06
Ploce, Bus terminal 21:20 21:20
Metkovic, Bus terminal 21:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3367
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 14:30
Split, Bus terminal 19:30 20:00
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 20:30 20:30
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 20:38 20:38
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 20:40 20:40
Lokva Rogoznica 20:41 20:41
Mimice 20:44 20:44
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 20:46 20:46
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 20:49 20:49
Dubci 20:50 20:50
Brela Magistrala 20:55 20:55
Baska Voda 21:00 21:00
Basko Polje 21:02 21:02
Promajna 21:04 21:04
Krvavica 21:09 21:09
Makarska, Bus terminal 21:15
Operational intervals
20.06. - 04.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
20:00 21:15
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 14:30
Split, Bus terminal 19:30 20:00
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 20:30 20:30
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 20:38 20:38
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 20:40 20:40
Lokva Rogoznica 20:41 20:41
Mimice 20:44 20:44
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 20:46 20:46
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 20:49 20:49
Dubci 20:50 20:50
Brela Magistrala 20:55 20:55
Baska Voda 21:00 21:00
Basko Polje 21:02 21:02
Promajna 21:04 21:04
Krvavica 21:09 21:09
Makarska, Bus terminal 21:15
Operational intervals
20.06. - 04.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
321
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 20:00
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 20:30 20:30
Brela Magistrala 20:55 20:55
Baska Voda 21:00 21:00
Promajna 21:04 21:04
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 21:07 21:07
Makarska, Bus terminal 21:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
20:00 21:15
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 20:00
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 20:30 20:30
Brela Magistrala 20:55 20:55
Baska Voda 21:00 21:00
Promajna 21:04 21:04
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 21:07 21:07
Makarska, Bus terminal 21:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1993
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 20:30
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 21:00 21:00
Brela Magistrala 21:25 21:25
Baska Voda 21:30 21:30
Promajna 21:34 21:34
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 21:37 21:37
Makarska, Bus terminal 21:45
Operational intervals
20.06. - 05.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
20:30 21:45
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 20:30
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 21:00 21:00
Brela Magistrala 21:25 21:25
Baska Voda 21:30 21:30
Promajna 21:34 21:34
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 21:37 21:37
Makarska, Bus terminal 21:45
Operational intervals
20.06. - 05.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3078
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 16:00
Split, Bus terminal 20:50 21:15
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 21:40 21:40
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 21:48 21:48
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 21:49 21:49
Lokva Rogoznica 21:51 21:51
Mimice 21:54 21:54
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 21:56 21:56
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 21:59 21:59
Dubci 22:00 22:00
Brela Magistrala 22:05 22:05
Baska Voda 22:10 22:10
Basko Polje 22:12 22:12
Promajna 22:14 22:14
Krvavica 22:17 22:17
Makarska, Bus terminal 22:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21:15 22:30
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 16:00
Split, Bus terminal 20:50 21:15
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 21:40 21:40
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 21:48 21:48
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 21:49 21:49
Lokva Rogoznica 21:51 21:51
Mimice 21:54 21:54
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 21:56 21:56
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 21:59 21:59
Dubci 22:00 22:00
Brela Magistrala 22:05 22:05
Baska Voda 22:10 22:10
Basko Polje 22:12 22:12
Promajna 22:14 22:14
Krvavica 22:17 22:17
Makarska, Bus terminal 22:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3070
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:30
Split, Bus terminal 22:30 22:30
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 23:00 23:00
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 23:08 23:08
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 23:09 23:09
Lokva Rogoznica 23:11 23:11
Mimice 23:14 23:14
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 23:16 23:16
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 23:19 23:19
Dubci 23:20 23:20
Brela Magistrala 23:25 23:25
Baska Voda 23:30 23:30
Basko Polje 23:31 23:31
Promajna 23:34 23:34
Krvavica 23:36 23:36
Makarska, Bus terminal 23:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
22:30 23:45
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:30
Split, Bus terminal 22:30 22:30
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 23:00 23:00
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 23:08 23:08
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 23:09 23:09
Lokva Rogoznica 23:11 23:11
Mimice 23:14 23:14
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 23:16 23:16
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 23:19 23:19
Dubci 23:20 23:20
Brela Magistrala 23:25 23:25
Baska Voda 23:30 23:30
Basko Polje 23:31 23:31
Promajna 23:34 23:34
Krvavica 23:36 23:36
Makarska, Bus terminal 23:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Kole Turs d.o.o
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
869
Station Arrival Departure
Gradiška 21:45
Banja Luka 22:45 22:45
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus terminal 00:30 00:30
Kamensko, Border 03:15 03:15
Kamensko, Border 03:30 03:30
Split, Bus terminal 04:45 04:45
Omis 05:15 05:15
Makarska, Bus terminal 06:00
Operational intervals
15.06. - 15.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
04:45 06:00
Station Arrival Departure
Gradiška 21:45
Banja Luka 22:45 22:45
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus terminal 00:30 00:30
Kamensko, Border 03:15 03:15
Kamensko, Border 03:30 03:30
Split, Bus terminal 04:45 04:45
Omis 05:15 05:15
Makarska, Bus terminal 06:00
Operational intervals
15.06. - 15.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Jelinak d.o.o - Zagreb
FS ZENICA - BUS
865
Station Arrival Departure
Zenica 06:00
Kamensko, Border 10:00 10:00
Kamensko, Border 10:15 10:15
Split, Bus terminal 11:15 11:15
Omis 12:00 12:00
Makarska, Bus terminal 12:45
Operational intervals
15.06. - 15.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:15 12:45
Station Arrival Departure
Zenica 06:00
Kamensko, Border 10:00 10:00
Kamensko, Border 10:15 10:15
Split, Bus terminal 11:15 11:15
Omis 12:00 12:00
Makarska, Bus terminal 12:45
Operational intervals
15.06. - 15.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
142
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal 07:00
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 07:45 07:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 07:58 07:58
Senj, Bus terminal 08:22 08:25
Jablanac Mag., Intersection 09:05 09:05
Karlobag 09:35 09:35
Starigrad Paklenica 10:38 10:38
Posedarje 11:00 11:00
Zadar, Bus terminal 11:30 11:35
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 12:08 12:08
Pirovac 12:30 12:30
Vodice, Bus terminal 12:43 12:43
Sibenik, Bus terminal 13:00 13:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 13:47 13:47
Rogoznica Mag. 13:54 13:54
Trogir, Bus terminal 14:18 14:18
Split, Bus terminal 14:50 15:00
Baska Voda 16:02 16:02
Makarska, Bus terminal 16:11 16:15
Gradac 17:01 17:01
Ploce, Bus terminal 17:25 18:00
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik 18:15 18:15
Klek Border Crossing, Border 18:25 18:25
Neum 18:35 18:35
Stedrica, Zaton Doli Border Crossing Border 18:40 18:40
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 18:55 18:55
Slano 19:05 19:05
Trsteno 19:20 19:20
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 19:50
Operational intervals
01.05. - 06.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:00 16:11
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal 07:00
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 07:45 07:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 07:58 07:58
Senj, Bus terminal 08:22 08:25
Jablanac Mag., Intersection 09:05 09:05
Karlobag 09:35 09:35
Starigrad Paklenica 10:38 10:38
Posedarje 11:00 11:00
Zadar, Bus terminal 11:30 11:35
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 12:08 12:08
Pirovac 12:30 12:30
Vodice, Bus terminal 12:43 12:43
Sibenik, Bus terminal 13:00 13:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 13:47 13:47
Rogoznica Mag. 13:54 13:54
Trogir, Bus terminal 14:18 14:18
Split, Bus terminal 14:50 15:00
Baska Voda 16:02 16:02
Makarska, Bus terminal 16:11 16:15
Gradac 17:01 17:01
Ploce, Bus terminal 17:25 18:00
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik 18:15 18:15
Klek Border Crossing, Border 18:25 18:25
Neum 18:35 18:35
Stedrica, Zaton Doli Border Crossing Border 18:40 18:40
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 18:55 18:55
Slano 19:05 19:05
Trsteno 19:20 19:20
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 19:50
Operational intervals
01.05. - 06.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
47 71
Arriva - Autotrans
170
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal 09:00
Kraljevica 09:24 09:24
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 09:41 09:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 09:54 09:55
Senj, Bus terminal 10:18 10:30
Karlobag 11:36 11:40
Starigrad Paklenica 12:31 12:31
Maslenica, Parking Maslenicki Bridge 12:48 13:05
Posedarje 13:10 13:10
Zadar, Bus terminal 13:38 13:45
Biograd mag. 14:16 14:16
Pirovac 14:38 14:38
Vodice, Magistrala > Sibenik 14:50 14:50
Sibenik, Bus terminal 15:06 15:10
Primosten 15:39 15:39
Rogoznica Mag. 15:47 15:47
Trogir, Bus terminal 16:11 16:11
Split, Bus terminal 16:40 17:15
Brela Magistrala 18:12 18:12
Baska Voda 18:16 18:16
Makarska, Bus terminal 18:28 18:40
Tucepi 18:48 18:48
Podgora 18:53 18:53
Igrane 19:02 19:02
Zivogosce 19:06 19:06
Drvenik 19:16 19:16
Zaostrog 19:21 19:21
Gradac 19:29 19:29
Ploce, Bus terminal 19:47 19:50
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik 20:04 20:04
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 20:42 20:42
Slano 20:55 20:55
Trsteno 21:10 21:10
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 21:17 21:17
Mokosica 21:28 21:28
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 21:43
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
17:15 18:28
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal 09:00
Kraljevica 09:24 09:24
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 09:41 09:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 09:54 09:55
Senj, Bus terminal 10:18 10:30
Karlobag 11:36 11:40
Starigrad Paklenica 12:31 12:31
Maslenica, Parking Maslenicki Bridge 12:48 13:05
Posedarje 13:10 13:10
Zadar, Bus terminal 13:38 13:45
Biograd mag. 14:16 14:16
Pirovac 14:38 14:38
Vodice, Magistrala > Sibenik 14:50 14:50
Sibenik, Bus terminal 15:06 15:10
Primosten 15:39 15:39
Rogoznica Mag. 15:47 15:47
Trogir, Bus terminal 16:11 16:11
Split, Bus terminal 16:40 17:15
Brela Magistrala 18:12 18:12
Baska Voda 18:16 18:16
Makarska, Bus terminal 18:28 18:40
Tucepi 18:48 18:48
Podgora 18:53 18:53
Igrane 19:02 19:02
Zivogosce 19:06 19:06
Drvenik 19:16 19:16
Zaostrog 19:21 19:21
Gradac 19:29 19:29
Ploce, Bus terminal 19:47 19:50
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik 20:04 20:04
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 20:42 20:42
Slano 20:55 20:55
Trsteno 21:10 21:10
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 21:17 21:17
Mokosica 21:28 21:28
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 21:43
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 74

Map travel route Split (HR) to Makarska (HR)