Get the free app!
Search background image

Find your domestic and international bus

Split to Makarska

Travel by car: the driving distance between Split and Makarska is 65 km and approximately travelling time is 1 hour and 10 minutes. In summer season traffic on this route is quite big, so you can expect that travelling time will be much longer, especially around city Omis. Tip: if you are travelling from the Airport in Split you might consider a transfer to Makarska. The prices and information you can find here. Travel by bus: Between Split and Makarska there is a good bus connection, current timetable and price tickets you can check below.
__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __M__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__IMAGE__
Company rating
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ reviews
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
17 June | 01:35 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 10m Direct
02:45 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
40 HRK
01:35 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
02:45 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
40 HRK
01h 10m Direct

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Company rating
6.59
10452 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 19:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 19:55 19:55
Zadar, Bus terminal 22:45 22:45
Bibinje 22:55 22:55
Sukosan 22:59 22:59
St. Petar na moru, Stop > Split 23:02 23:02
Turanj 23:05 23:05
St. Filip i Jakov 23:12 23:12
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 23:15 23:15
Pakostane Mag. 23:19 23:19
Drage 23:23 23:23
Prosika 23:31 23:31
Pirovac 23:38 23:38
Tisno Mag. 23:42 23:42
Vodice Intersection, Intersection > Sibenik 23:59 23:59
Sibenik, Bus terminal 00:00 00:00
Brodarica 00:06 00:06
Grebastica 00:19 00:19
Primosten Intersection 00:26 00:26
Rogoznica 00:33 00:33
Podorljak 00:40 00:40
Marina 00:50 00:50
Trogir, Bus terminal 01:00 01:00
Solin, Stop > Split 01:02 01:02
Split, Bus terminal 01:35 01:35
Omis 01:40 01:40
Brela Magistrala 02:00 02:00
Baska Voda 02:30 02:30
Makarska, Bus terminal 02:45 02:45
Tucepi, 1 > Dubrovnik 02:50 02:50
Podgora 02:55 02:55
Igrane 03:10 03:10
Zivogosce 03:12 03:12
Duba 03:15 03:15
Drvenik, Donja Vala (M) > Dubrovnik 03:25 03:25
Zaostrog 03:30 03:30
Brist 03:33 03:33
Gradac 03:35 03:35
Bacina 03:40 03:40
Ploce, Bus terminal 03:45 03:45
Opuzen 04:10 04:10
Metkovic, Bus terminal 04:20 04:20
Klek 04:40 04:40
Klek Border Crossing, Border 04:45 04:45
Neum GP I, Border 04:46 04:46
Neum GP II, Border 04:52 04:52
Stedrica, Zaton Doli Border Crossing Border 04:54 04:54
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 04:57 04:57
Doli, ST -> DU 1 mag. 05:00 05:00
Slano 05:07 05:07
Trsteno 05:17 05:17
Orasac 05:19 05:19
Zaton (Dubrovnik), ST -> DU 1 mag. 05:21 05:21
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 05:45
route map
Online purchase of tickets for this departure is no longer possible
17 June | 02:35 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 10m Direct
03:45 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
40 HRK
02:35 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
03:45 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
40 HRK
01h 10m Direct

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Company rating
6.59
10452 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 21:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 21:55 21:55
Dugopolje, Toll Station 02:00 02:00
Split, Bus terminal 02:35 02:35
Omis 03:00 03:00
Brela Magistrala 03:25 03:25
Baska Voda 03:30 03:30
Makarska, Bus terminal 03:45 03:45
Tucepi 03:50 03:50
Podgora 03:55 03:55
Igrane 04:05 04:05
Zivogosce 04:10 04:10
Duba 04:15 04:15
Drvenik 04:20 04:20
Zaostrog 04:26 04:26
Brist 04:30 04:30
Gradac 04:35 04:35
Bacina 04:40 04:40
Ploce, Bus terminal 04:45 04:45
Opuzen 05:10 05:10
Metkovic, Bus terminal 05:20 05:20
Klek 05:40 05:40
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 05:57 05:57
Slano 06:07 06:07
Trsteno 06:17 06:17
Orasac 06:19 06:19
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 06:21 06:21
Zaton Mali 06:26 06:26
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 06:45
route map
Online purchase of tickets for this departure is no longer possible
17 June | 05:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 15m Direct
06:15 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
05:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
06:15 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
01h 15m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.93
2160 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 05:00
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 05:30 05:30
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 05:38 05:38
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 05:39 05:39
Lokva Rogoznica 05:41 05:41
Mimice 05:44 05:44
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 05:46 05:46
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 05:49 05:49
Dubci 05:51 05:51
Brela Magistrala 05:57 05:57
Baska Voda 06:06 06:06
Basko Polje 06:07 06:07
Promajna 06:09 06:09
Krvavica 06:12 06:12
Makarska, Bus terminal 06:15
route map
17 June | 06:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 13m Direct
07:28 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
49 HRK
06:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
07:28 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
49 HRK
01h 13m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.7
4319 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 19:00
Bale 19:18 19:18
Vodnjan 19:30 19:30
Pula, Bus terminal 19:45 20:00
Rasa, Bus terminal 20:44 20:44
Labin, Bus terminal 20:52 20:52
Plomin, Plomin 21:06 21:15
Opatija, Bus terminal 21:57 22:00
Rijeka, Bus terminal 22:20 22:30
Kraljevica 22:54 22:54
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 23:11 23:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 23:24 23:25
Senj, Bus terminal 23:48 00:00
Karlobag 01:06 01:15
Starigrad Paklenica, ATR > Zadar 02:06 02:06
Posedarje 02:27 02:27
Zadar, Bus terminal 02:55 03:10
Biograd na Moru D8 state road 03:41 03:41
Pirovac 04:03 04:03
Vodice, Bus terminal 04:15 04:15
Sibenik, Bus terminal 04:31 04:35
Primosten Intersection 05:04 05:04
Rogoznica Mag. 05:12 05:12
Trogir, Bus terminal 05:36 05:36
Split, Bus terminal 06:05 06:15
Brela Magistrala 07:11 07:11
Baska Voda 07:16 07:16
Makarska, Bus terminal 07:28 07:45
Tucepi 07:53 07:53
Podgora, 2M > Dubrovnik 07:58 07:58
Igrane 08:07 08:07
Zivogosce 08:11 08:11
Drvenik 08:21 08:21
Zaostrog 08:26 08:26
Gradac 08:34 08:34
Ploce, Bus terminal 08:52 08:55
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik 09:09 09:09
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 09:47 09:47
Slano, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 10:00 10:00
Trsteno 10:16 10:16
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 10:22 10:22
Mokosica 10:33 10:33
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 10:48
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
Online purchase of tickets for this departure is no longer possible
17 June | 09:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 15m Direct
10:15 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
09:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
10:15 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
01h 15m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.93
2160 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 09:00
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 09:30 09:30
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 09:38 09:38
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 09:39 09:39
Lokva Rogoznica 09:41 09:41
Mimice 09:44 09:44
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 09:46 09:46
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 09:49 09:49
Dubci 09:51 09:51
Brela Magistrala 09:57 09:57
Baska Voda 10:05 10:05
Basko Polje 10:07 10:07
Promajna 10:09 10:09
Krvavica 10:11 10:11
Makarska, Bus terminal 10:15 10:15
Tucepi 10:16 10:16
Podgora 10:18 10:18
Drasnice 10:22 10:22
Igrane 10:25 10:25
Zivogosce 10:27 10:27
Mala Duba 10:28 10:28
Drvenik 10:34 10:34
Zaostrog 10:38 10:38
Podaca 10:42 10:42
Metkovic, Bus terminal 11:55
route map
Only 8 left
17 June | 10:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 16m Direct
11:16 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
46 HRK
10:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
11:16 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
46 HRK
01h 16m Direct

Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
Company rating
7.45
1167 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal 06:00
St. Filip i Jakov 06:27 06:27
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 06:37 06:37
Pakostane Mag. 06:45 06:45
Pirovac 07:05 07:05
Vodice, Bus terminal 07:18 07:18
Sibenik, Bus terminal 07:35 08:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 08:32 08:32
Rogoznica Mag. 08:39 08:39
Trogir, Bus terminal 09:03 09:03
Split, Bus terminal 09:34 10:00
Makarska, Bus terminal 11:16 11:16
Ploce, Bus terminal 12:20 12:35
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 14:30
route map
Online purchase of tickets for this departure is no longer possible
17 June | 10:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 15m Direct
11:15 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
10:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
11:15 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
01h 15m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.93
2160 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 10:00
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 10:30 10:30
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 10:38 10:38
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 10:39 10:39
Lokva Rogoznica 10:41 10:41
Mimice 10:44 10:44
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 10:46 10:46
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 10:49 10:49
Dubci 10:51 10:51
Brela Magistrala 10:57 10:57
Baska Voda 11:05 11:05
Basko Polje 11:07 11:07
Promajna 11:09 11:09
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 11:11 11:11
Makarska, Bus terminal 11:15
route map
17 June | 10:45 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 15m Direct
12:00 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
10:45 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
12:00 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
01h 15m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.93
2160 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 10:45
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 11:15 11:15
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 11:23 11:23
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 11:24 11:24
Lokva Rogoznica 11:26 11:26
Mimice, 1 (M) > Split 11:29 11:29
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 11:31 11:31
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 11:34 11:34
Dubci 11:36 11:36
Brela Magistrala 11:42 11:42
Baska Voda 11:50 11:50
Basko Polje 11:52 11:52
Promajna 11:54 11:54
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 11:56 11:56
Makarska, Bus terminal 12:00 12:00
Tucepi 12:10 12:10
Podgora, 2M > Dubrovnik 12:24 12:24
Igrane 12:26 12:26
Zivogosce 12:30 12:30
Drvenik, Donja Vala (M) > Dubrovnik 12:40 12:40
Zaostrog 12:45 12:45
Podaca 12:48 12:48
Brist 12:51 12:51
Gradac 12:55 12:55
Ploce, Bus terminal 13:10 13:10
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 13:20 13:20
Komin (Neretva) 13:30 13:30
Metkovic, Bus terminal 13:45
route map
17 June | 11:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 15m Direct
12:30 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
11:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
12:30 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
01h 15m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.93
2160 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 11:15
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 11:45 11:45
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 11:53 11:53
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 11:54 11:54
Lokva Rogoznica 11:56 11:56
Mimice 11:59 11:59
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 12:01 12:01
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 12:04 12:04
Dubci 12:06 12:06
Brela Magistrala 12:12 12:12
Baska Voda 12:20 12:20
Basko Polje 12:22 12:22
Promajna 12:24 12:24
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 12:26 12:26
Makarska, Bus terminal 12:30
route map
17 June | 12:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 15m Direct
13:30 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
12:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
13:30 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
01h 15m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.93
2160 reviews
Operational intervals
15.06. - 05.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 12:15
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 12:45 12:45
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 12:53 12:53
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 12:54 12:54
Lokva Rogoznica 12:56 12:56
Mimice 12:59 12:59
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 13:01 13:01
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 13:04 13:04
Dubci 13:06 13:06
Brela Magistrala 13:12 13:12
Baska Voda 13:20 13:20
Basko Polje 13:22 13:22
Promajna 13:24 13:24
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 13:26 13:26
Makarska, Bus terminal 13:30
route map
17 June | 12:40 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 15m Direct
13:55 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
12:40 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
13:55 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
01h 15m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.93
2160 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 12:40
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 13:10 13:10
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 13:16 13:16
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 13:17 13:17
Lokva Rogoznica, Camping Sirena -> DU 13:20 13:20
Mimice, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 13:23 13:23
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 13:26 13:26
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 13:29 13:29
Dubci 13:31 13:31
Brela Magistrala 13:37 13:37
Baska Voda 13:43 13:43
Basko Polje 13:44 13:44
Promajna 13:46 13:46
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 13:48 13:48
Makarska, Bus terminal 13:55 14:00
Tucepi 14:07 14:07
Podgora, 2M > Dubrovnik 14:15 14:15
Igrane 14:25 14:25
Zivogosce 14:30 14:30
Drvenik, Donja Vala (M) > Dubrovnik 14:39 14:39
Zaostrog 14:43 14:43
Podaca 14:46 14:46
Brist 14:48 14:48
Gradac 14:51 14:51
Bacina 14:58 14:58
Ploce, Bus terminal 15:10 15:15
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 15:23 15:23
Komin (Neretva) 15:28 15:28
Opuzen 15:32 15:32
Metkovic, Bus terminal 15:41
route map
17 June | 13:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 15m Direct
14:15 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
13:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
14:15 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
01h 15m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.93
2160 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 13:00
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 13:30 13:30
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 13:38 13:38
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 13:41 13:41
Lokva Rogoznica 13:43 13:43
Mimice 13:46 13:46
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 13:48 13:48
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 13:51 13:51
Dubci 13:53 13:53
Brela Magistrala 13:58 13:58
Baska Voda 14:03 14:03
Basko Polje 14:05 14:05
Promajna 14:07 14:07
Krvavica 14:09 14:09
Makarska, Bus terminal 14:15
route map
17 June | 13:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 10m Direct
14:10 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
47 HRK
13:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
14:10 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
47 HRK
01h 10m Direct

Autotransport d.d Šibenik
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
Company rating
7.06
507 reviews
Operational intervals
15.06. - 29.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal 11:00
Brodarica 11:10 11:10
Grebastica 11:20 11:20
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 11:35 11:35
Rogoznica Mag. 11:45 11:45
Marina 11:55 11:55
Trogir, Bus terminal 12:10 12:10
Split, Bus terminal 12:45 13:00
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 13:30 13:30
Brela Magistrala 13:55 13:55
Baska Voda 13:58 13:58
Makarska, Bus terminal 14:10 14:15
Podgora 14:26 14:26
Igrane 14:35 14:35
Drvenik 14:50 14:50
Zaostrog 14:55 14:55
Gradac 15:03 15:03
Ploce, Bus terminal 15:25 15:30
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik 15:45 15:45
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 16:25 16:25
Doli, ST -> DU 1 mag. 16:30 16:30
Slano 16:40 16:40
Trsteno 16:55 16:55
Zaton (Dubrovnik), ST -> DU 1 mag. 17:05 17:05
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 17:30
route map
17 June | 13:30 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 15m Direct
14:45 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
13:30 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
14:45 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
01h 15m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.93
2160 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 13:30
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 14:00 14:00
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 14:08 14:08
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 14:09 14:09
Lokva Rogoznica 14:11 14:11
Mimice 14:14 14:14
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 14:16 14:16
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 14:19 14:19
Dubci 14:21 14:21
Brela Magistrala 14:27 14:27
Baska Voda 14:35 14:35
Basko Polje 14:37 14:37
Promajna 14:39 14:39
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 14:41 14:41
Makarska, Bus terminal 14:45
route map
17 June | 14:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 20m Direct
15:20 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
46 HRK
14:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
15:20 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
46 HRK
01h 20m Direct

Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
Company rating
7.45
1167 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 06:00
Zadar, Bus terminal 09:30 10:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 10:37 10:37
Pirovac 10:42 10:42
Vodice, Bus terminal 10:58 10:58
Sibenik, Bus terminal 11:10 11:30
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 12:00 12:00
Rogoznica Mag. 12:32 12:32
Trogir, Bus terminal 12:50 12:50
Split, Bus terminal 13:35 14:00
Makarska, Bus terminal 15:20 15:25
Ploce, Bus terminal 16:30 16:35
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 18:30
route map
Online purchase of tickets for this departure is no longer possible
17 June | 14:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 15m Direct
15:30 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
14:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
15:30 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
01h 15m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.93
2160 reviews
Operational intervals
15.06. - 05.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 14:15
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 14:45 14:45
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 14:53 14:53
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 14:54 14:54
Lokva Rogoznica 14:56 14:56
Mimice 14:59 14:59
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 15:01 15:01
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 15:04 15:04
Dubci 15:06 15:06
Brela Magistrala 15:12 15:12
Baska Voda 15:20 15:20
Basko Polje 15:22 15:22
Promajna 15:24 15:24
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 15:26 15:26
Makarska, Bus terminal 15:30
route map
17 June | 14:30 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 30m Direct
16:00 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
48 HRK
14:30 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
16:00 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
48 HRK
01h 30m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.7
4319 reviews
Operational intervals
01.06. - 29.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 14:30
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 15:00 15:00
Mimice 15:15 15:15
Brela Magistrala 15:35 15:35
Baska Voda 15:40 15:40
Promajna 15:45 15:45
Makarska, Bus terminal 16:00 16:05
Tucepi 16:15 16:15
Podgora, 2M > Dubrovnik 16:20 16:20
Drasnice 16:25 16:25
Igrane 16:30 16:30
Zivogosce 16:35 16:35
Duba 16:37 16:37
Drvenik 16:50 16:55
Zaostrog 17:00 17:00
Brist 17:10 17:10
Gradac 17:15 17:15
Ploce, Bus terminal 17:30 17:35
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 17:40 17:40
Komin (Neretva) 17:45 17:45
Kula Norinska 17:55 17:55
Metkovic, Bus terminal 18:05 18:05
Opuzen 18:15 18:15
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 18:53 18:53
Doli, ST -> DU 1 mag. 18:56 18:56
Slano, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 19:05 19:05
Trsteno 19:20 19:20
Orasac 19:23 19:23
Zaton (Dubrovnik), ST -> DU 1 mag. 19:26 19:26
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 19:40
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
17 June | 15:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 15m Direct
16:30 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
15:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
16:30 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
01h 15m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.93
2160 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 15:15
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 15:45 15:45
Brela Magistrala 16:10 16:10
Baska Voda 16:15 16:15
Promajna 16:19 16:19
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 16:22 16:22
Makarska, Bus terminal 16:30
route map
17 June | 16:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 15m Direct
17:15 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
16:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
17:15 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
01h 15m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.93
2160 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 16:00
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 16:30 16:30
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 16:38 16:38
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 16:39 16:39
Lokva Rogoznica 16:41 16:41
Mimice 16:44 16:44
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 16:46 16:46
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 16:49 16:49
Dubci 16:51 16:51
Brela Magistrala 16:57 16:57
Baska Voda 17:05 17:05
Basko Polje 17:07 17:07
Promajna 17:09 17:09
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 17:11 17:11
Makarska, Bus terminal 17:15
route map
17 June | 16:30 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 15m Direct
17:45 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
16:30 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
17:45 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
01h 15m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.93
2160 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 16:30
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 17:00 17:00
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 17:08 17:08
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 17:09 17:09
Lokva Rogoznica 17:11 17:11
Mimice 17:14 17:14
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 17:16 17:16
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 17:19 17:19
Dubci 17:21 17:21
Brela Magistrala 17:27 17:27
Baska Voda 17:35 17:35
Basko Polje 17:37 17:37
Promajna 17:39 17:39
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 17:41 17:41
Makarska, Bus terminal 17:45
route map
17 June | 16:55 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 15m Direct
18:10 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
16:55 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
18:10 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
01h 15m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.93
2160 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 16:55
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 17:30 17:30
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 17:38 17:38
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 17:39 17:39
Lokva Rogoznica 17:40 17:40
Mimice 17:43 17:43
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 17:45 17:45
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 17:48 17:48
Dubci 17:50 17:50
Brela Magistrala 17:55 17:55
Baska Voda 18:00 18:00
Basko Polje 18:02 18:02
Promajna 18:04 18:04
Krvavica 18:06 18:06
Makarska, Bus terminal 18:10
route map
17 June | 18:30 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 15m Direct
19:45 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
18:30 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
19:45 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
01h 15m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.93
2160 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 18:30
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 19:00 19:00
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 19:08 19:08
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 19:09 19:09
Lokva Rogoznica 19:11 19:11
Mimice 19:14 19:14
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 19:16 19:16
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 19:19 19:19
Dubci 19:21 19:21
Brela Magistrala 19:27 19:27
Baska Voda 19:35 19:35
Basko Polje 19:37 19:37
Promajna 19:39 19:39
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 19:41 19:41
Makarska, Bus terminal 19:45
route map
17 June | 19:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 15m Direct
20:15 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
19:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
20:15 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
01h 15m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.93
2160 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 19:00
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 19:30 19:30
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 19:38 19:38
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 19:39 19:39
Lokva Rogoznica 19:41 19:41
Mimice 19:44 19:44
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 19:46 19:46
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 19:49 19:49
Dubci 19:51 19:51
Brela Magistrala 19:55 19:55
Baska Voda, Baška Voda / B. Polje > Dubrovnik 20:05 20:05
Basko Polje 20:07 20:07
Promajna 20:09 20:09
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 20:11 20:11
Makarska, Bus terminal 20:15
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI available on some departures (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
17 June | 19:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 15m Direct
20:30 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
19:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
20:30 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
01h 15m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.93
2160 reviews
Operational intervals
15.04. - 10.10.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 19:15
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 19:45 19:45
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 19:53 19:53
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 19:54 19:54
Lokva Rogoznica 19:56 19:56
Mimice 19:59 19:59
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 20:01 20:01
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 20:04 20:04
Dubci 20:05 20:05
Brela Magistrala 20:10 20:10
Baska Voda 20:15 20:15
Basko Polje 20:16 20:16
Promajna 20:18 20:18
Krvavica 20:20 20:20
Makarska, Bus terminal 20:30
route map
17 June | 20:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 15m Direct
21:15 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
20:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
21:15 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
01h 15m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.93
2160 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 20:00
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 20:30 20:30
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 20:38 20:38
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 20:39 20:39
Lokva Rogoznica 20:41 20:41
Mimice 20:44 20:44
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 20:46 20:46
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 20:49 20:49
Dubci 20:51 20:51
Brela Magistrala 20:57 20:57
Baska Voda 21:05 21:05
Basko Polje 21:07 21:07
Promajna 21:09 21:09
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 21:11 21:11
Makarska, Bus terminal 21:15
route map
17 June | 21:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 15m Direct
22:30 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
21:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
22:30 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
01h 15m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.93
2160 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 21:15
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 21:40 21:40
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 21:48 21:48
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 21:49 21:49
Lokva Rogoznica 21:51 21:51
Mimice 21:54 21:54
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 21:56 21:56
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 21:59 21:59
Dubci 22:00 22:00
Brela Magistrala 22:05 22:05
Baska Voda 22:10 22:10
Basko Polje 22:12 22:12
Promajna 22:14 22:14
Krvavica 22:17 22:17
Makarska, Bus terminal 22:30
route map
17 June | 22:30 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 15m Direct
23:45 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
22:30 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
23:45 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
50 HRK
01h 15m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.93
2160 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 22:30
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 23:00 23:00
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 23:08 23:08
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 23:09 23:09
Lokva Rogoznica 23:11 23:11
Mimice 23:14 23:14
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 23:16 23:16
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 23:19 23:19
Dubci 23:20 23:20
Brela Magistrala 23:25 23:25
Baska Voda 23:30 23:30
Basko Polje 23:31 23:31
Promajna 23:34 23:34
Krvavica 23:36 23:36
Makarska, Bus terminal 23:45
route map
17 June | 04:45 Split (HR) ,
01h 15m Direct
06:00 Makarska (HR) ,
HRK
04:45 Split (HR) ,
06:00 Makarska (HR) ,
HRK
01h 15m Direct

Kole Turs d.o.o
Kole Turs d.o.o
Company rating
0
0 reviews
Operational intervals
15.06. - 15.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Gradiška 21:45
Banja Luka 22:45 22:45
Mrkonjic Grad 00:30 00:30
Kamensko 03:15 03:15
Kamensko 03:30 03:30
Split 04:45 04:45
Omis 05:15 05:15
Makarska 06:00
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 June | 11:15 Split (HR) ,
01h 30m Direct
12:45 Makarska (HR) ,
HRK
11:15 Split (HR) ,
12:45 Makarska (HR) ,
HRK
01h 30m Direct

FS ZENICA - BUS
FS ZENICA - BUS
Company rating
0
0 reviews
Operational intervals
15.06. - 15.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zenica 06:00
Kamensko 10:00 10:00
Kamensko 10:15 10:15
Split 11:15 11:15
Omis 12:00 12:00
Makarska 12:45
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 June | 15:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 11m Direct
16:11 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
47 HRK
15:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
16:11 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
47 HRK
01h 11m Direct

Autotransport d.d Šibenik
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
Company rating
7.06
507 reviews
Operational intervals
02.05. - 30.08.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal 11:35
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 12:08 12:08
Pirovac 12:30 12:30
Vodice, Bus terminal 12:43 12:43
Sibenik, Bus terminal 13:00 13:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 13:47 13:47
Rogoznica Mag. 13:54 13:54
Trogir, Bus terminal 14:18 14:18
Split, Bus terminal 14:50 15:00
Baska Voda 16:02 16:02
Makarska, Bus terminal 16:11 16:15
Gradac 17:01 17:01
Ploce, Bus terminal 17:25 18:00
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik 18:15 18:15
Klek Border Crossing, Border 18:25 18:25
Neum 18:35 18:35
Stedrica, Zaton Doli Border Crossing Border 18:40 18:40
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 18:55 18:55
Slano 19:05 19:05
Trsteno 19:20 19:20
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 19:50
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 June | 16:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 00m Direct
17:15 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
40 HRK
16:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
17:15 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
40 HRK
01h 00m Direct

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Company rating
6.59
10452 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 16:15
Omis, Camp Galeb > Dubrovnik 16:35 16:35
Brela Magistrala, Soline > Dubrovnik 17:00 17:00
Baska Voda 17:05 17:05
Makarska, Bus terminal 17:15 17:15
Tucepi, 1 > Dubrovnik 17:23 17:23
Podgora 17:28 17:28
Igrane 17:45 17:45
Zivogosce 17:50 17:50
Duba 17:56 17:56
Drvenik, Donja Vala (M) > Dubrovnik 18:02 18:02
Zaostrog 18:08 18:08
Gradac 18:15 18:15
Bacina 18:23 18:23
Ploce, Bus terminal 18:30 18:30
Opuzen 18:45 18:45
Metkovic, Bus terminal 19:00 19:00
Ston 19:25 19:25
Slano, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 19:35 19:35
Trsteno 19:53 19:53
Orasac 20:05 20:05
Zaton (Dubrovnik), ST -> DU 1 mag. 20:15 20:15
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 20:30
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 June | 17:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 13m Direct
18:28 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
49 HRK
17:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
18:28 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
49 HRK
01h 13m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.7
4319 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal 09:00
Kraljevica 09:24 09:24
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 09:41 09:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 09:54 09:55
Senj, Bus terminal 10:18 10:30
Karlobag 11:36 11:40
Starigrad Paklenica, ATR > Zadar 12:31 12:31
Maslenica, Parking Maslenicki Bridge 12:48 13:05
Posedarje 13:10 13:10
Zadar, Bus terminal 13:38 13:45
Biograd na Moru D8 state road 14:16 14:16
Pirovac 14:38 14:38
Vodice Intersection, Intersection > Sibenik 14:50 14:50
Sibenik, Bus terminal 15:06 15:10
Primosten Intersection 15:39 15:39
Rogoznica Mag. 15:47 15:47
Trogir, Bus terminal 16:11 16:11
Split, Bus terminal 16:40 17:15
Brela Magistrala 18:12 18:12
Baska Voda 18:16 18:16
Makarska, Bus terminal 18:28 18:40
Tucepi 18:48 18:48
Podgora, 2M > Dubrovnik 18:53 18:53
Igrane 19:02 19:02
Zivogosce 19:06 19:06
Drvenik 19:16 19:16
Zaostrog 19:21 19:21
Gradac 19:29 19:29
Ploce, Bus terminal 19:47 19:50
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik 20:04 20:04
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 20:42 20:42
Slano, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 20:55 20:55
Trsteno 21:10 21:10
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 21:17 21:17
Mokosica 21:28 21:28
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 21:43
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Unfortunately, we didn’t find any bus route matching your criteria.
Please click here to remove the filters and see all the results

Map travel route Split (HR) to Makarska (HR)

This information is supplied without liability