Get the free app!
Search background image

Find your domestic and international bus

Makarska to Dubrovnik

Bus connections between Makarska and Dubrovnik, some of the buses are seasonal so remember to pick date above to see timetable for a specific travel date. Bus travel time for the 150 km long route is about 3 hours, the bus departure from the main station in Makarska and in Dubrovnik the drop off point is the bus station in Gruz, if you are going to Dubrovnik airport, you can catch the bus to the airport from the bus station.
__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __M__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__IMAGE__
Company rating
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ reviews
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
25 Aug | 02:45 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
03h 00m Direct
05:45 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
87 HRK
02:45 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
05:45 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
87 HRK
03h 00m Direct

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Company rating
6.51
11469 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 19:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 19:55 19:55
Zadar, Bus terminal 22:45 22:45
Bibinje 22:55 22:55
Sukosan 22:59 22:59
St. Petar na moru, Stop > Split 23:02 23:02
Turanj 23:05 23:05
St. Filip i Jakov 23:12 23:12
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 23:15 23:15
Pakostane Mag. 23:19 23:19
Drage 23:23 23:23
Prosika 23:31 23:31
Pirovac 23:38 23:38
Tisno Mag. 23:42 23:42
Vodice Intersection, Intersection > Sibenik 23:59 23:59
Sibenik, Bus terminal 00:00 00:00
Brodarica 00:06 00:06
Grebastica 00:19 00:19
Primosten Intersection 00:26 00:26
Rogoznica 00:33 00:33
Podorljak 00:40 00:40
Marina 00:50 00:50
Trogir, Bus terminal 01:00 01:00
Solin, Stop > Split 01:02 01:02
Split, Bus terminal 01:35 01:35
Omis 01:40 01:40
Brela Magistrala 02:00 02:00
Baska Voda 02:30 02:30
Makarska, Bus terminal 02:45 02:45
Tucepi, 1 > Dubrovnik 02:50 02:50
Podgora 02:55 02:55
Igrane 03:10 03:10
Zivogosce 03:12 03:12
Duba 03:15 03:15
Drvenik, Donja Vala (M) > Dubrovnik 03:25 03:25
Zaostrog 03:30 03:30
Brist 03:33 03:33
Gradac 03:35 03:35
Bacina 03:40 03:40
Ploce, Bus terminal 03:45 03:45
Opuzen 04:10 04:10
Metkovic, Bus terminal 04:20 04:20
Klek 04:40 04:40
Klek Border Crossing, Border 04:45 04:45
Neum GP I, Border 04:46 04:46
Neum GP II, Border 04:52 04:52
Stedrica, Zaton Doli Border Crossing Border 04:54 04:54
Zaton Doli (Ston), Intersection > Dubrovnik 04:57 04:57
Doli, ST -> DU 1 mag. 05:00 05:00
Slano 05:07 05:07
Trsteno 05:17 05:17
Orasac 05:19 05:19
Zaton (Dubrovnik), ST -> DU 1 mag. 05:21 05:21
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 05:45
route map
25 Aug | 03:45 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
03h 00m Direct
06:45 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
87 HRK
03:45 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
06:45 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
87 HRK
03h 00m Direct

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Company rating
6.51
11469 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 21:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 21:55 21:55
Dugopolje, Toll Station 02:00 02:00
Split, Bus terminal 02:35 02:35
Omis 03:00 03:00
Brela Magistrala 03:25 03:25
Baska Voda 03:30 03:30
Makarska, Bus terminal 03:45 03:45
Tucepi 03:50 03:50
Podgora 03:55 03:55
Igrane 04:05 04:05
Zivogosce 04:10 04:10
Duba 04:15 04:15
Drvenik 04:20 04:20
Zaostrog 04:26 04:26
Brist 04:30 04:30
Gradac 04:35 04:35
Bacina 04:40 04:40
Ploce, Bus terminal 04:45 04:45
Opuzen 05:10 05:10
Metkovic, Bus terminal 05:20 05:20
Klek 05:40 05:40
Zaton Doli (Ston), Intersection > Dubrovnik 05:57 05:57
Slano 06:07 06:07
Trsteno 06:17 06:17
Orasac 06:19 06:19
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 06:21 06:21
Zaton Mali 06:26 06:26
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 06:45
route map
25 Aug | 07:45 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
03h 03m Direct
10:48 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
106 HRK
07:45 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
10:48 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
106 HRK
03h 03m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.71
4878 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 19:00
Bale 19:18 19:18
Vodnjan 19:30 19:30
Pula, Bus terminal 19:45 20:00
Rasa, Bus terminal 20:44 20:44
Labin, Bus terminal 20:52 20:52
Plomin, Plomin 21:06 21:15
Opatija, Bus terminal 21:57 22:00
Rijeka, Bus terminal 22:20 22:30
Kraljevica 22:54 22:54
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 23:11 23:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 23:24 23:25
Senj, Bus terminal 23:48 00:00
Karlobag 01:06 01:15
Starigrad Paklenica, ATR > Zadar 02:06 02:06
Posedarje 02:27 02:27
Zadar, Bus terminal 02:55 03:10
Biograd na Moru D8 state road 03:41 03:41
Pirovac 04:03 04:03
Vodice, Bus terminal 04:15 04:15
Sibenik, Bus terminal 04:31 04:35
Primosten Intersection 05:04 05:04
Rogoznica Mag. 05:12 05:12
Trogir, Bus terminal 05:36 05:36
Split, Bus terminal 06:05 06:15
Brela Magistrala 07:11 07:11
Baska Voda 07:16 07:16
Makarska, Bus terminal 07:28 07:45
Tucepi 07:53 07:53
Podgora, 2M > Dubrovnik 07:58 07:58
Igrane 08:07 08:07
Zivogosce 08:11 08:11
Drvenik 08:21 08:21
Zaostrog 08:26 08:26
Gradac 08:34 08:34
Ploce, Bus terminal 08:52 08:55
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik 09:09 09:09
Zaton Doli (Ston), Intersection > Dubrovnik 09:47 09:47
Slano, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 10:00 10:00
Trsteno 10:16 10:16
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 10:22 10:22
Mokosica 10:33 10:33
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 10:48
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
25 Aug | 09:15 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
02h 45m Direct
12:00 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
102 HRK
09:15 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
12:00 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
102 HRK
02h 45m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.85
2567 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 08:25
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 08:30 08:30
Lokva Rogoznica, Camping Sirena -> DU 08:33 08:33
Mimice 08:37 08:37
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 08:40 08:40
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 08:42 08:42
Dubci 08:45 08:45
Brela Magistrala 08:50 08:50
Baska Voda 08:55 08:55
Makarska, Bus terminal 09:10 09:15
Tucepi 09:20 09:20
Podgora 09:25 09:25
Igrane 09:30 09:30
Zivogosce 09:35 09:35
Drvenik 09:40 09:40
Zaostrog 09:45 09:45
Podaca 09:50 09:50
Brist 09:55 09:55
Gradac 10:00 10:00
Bacina 10:05 10:05
Ploce, Bus terminal 10:17 10:20
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik 10:40 10:40
Klek 10:54 10:54
Zaton Doli (Ston), Intersection > Dubrovnik 11:20 11:20
Slano 11:30 11:30
Trsteno 11:40 11:40
Orasac 11:41 11:41
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 11:44 11:44
Mokosica 11:49 11:49
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 12:00
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
25 Aug | 10:15 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
03h 00m Direct
13:15 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
102 HRK
10:15 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
13:15 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
102 HRK
03h 00m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.85
2567 reviews
Operational intervals
15.06. - 15.10.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 09:30
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 09:35 09:35
Lokva Rogoznica, Camping Sirena -> DU 09:40 09:40
Mimice, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 09:42 09:42
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 09:45 09:45
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 09:47 09:47
Dubci 09:50 09:50
Brela Magistrala 09:55 09:55
Baska Voda 10:00 10:00
Makarska, Bus terminal 10:10 10:15
Tucepi 10:15 10:15
Podgora 10:20 10:20
Igrane 10:25 10:25
Zivogosce 10:30 10:30
Drvenik 10:35 10:35
Zaostrog 10:40 10:40
Podaca 10:45 10:45
Brist 10:50 10:50
Gradac 10:55 10:55
Bacina 11:05 11:05
Ploce, Bus terminal 11:20 11:20
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 13:15
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
25 Aug | 11:16 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
03h 14m Direct
14:30 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
104 HRK
11:16 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
14:30 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
104 HRK
03h 14m Direct

Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Company rating
7.8
583 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal 06:00
St. Filip i Jakov 06:27 06:27
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 06:37 06:37
Pakostane Mag. 06:45 06:45
Pirovac 07:05 07:05
Vodice, Bus terminal 07:18 07:18
Sibenik, Bus terminal 07:35 08:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 08:32 08:32
Rogoznica Mag. 08:39 08:39
Trogir, Bus terminal 09:03 09:03
Split, Bus terminal 09:34 10:00
Makarska, Bus terminal 11:16 11:16
Ploce, Bus terminal 12:20 12:35
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 14:30
route map
25 Aug | 14:15 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
03h 15m Direct
17:30 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
112 HRK
14:15 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
17:30 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
112 HRK
03h 15m Direct

Autotransport d.d Šibenik
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
Company rating
7
572 reviews
Operational intervals
15.06. - 29.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal 11:00
Brodarica 11:10 11:10
Grebastica 11:20 11:20
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 11:35 11:35
Rogoznica Mag. 11:45 11:45
Marina 11:55 11:55
Trogir, Bus terminal 12:10 12:10
Split, Bus terminal 12:45 13:00
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 13:30 13:30
Brela Magistrala 13:55 13:55
Baska Voda 13:58 13:58
Makarska, Bus terminal 14:10 14:15
Podgora 14:26 14:26
Igrane 14:35 14:35
Drvenik 14:50 14:50
Zaostrog 14:55 14:55
Gradac 15:03 15:03
Ploce, Bus terminal 15:25 15:30
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik 15:45 15:45
Zaton Doli (Ston), Intersection > Dubrovnik 16:25 16:25
Doli, ST -> DU 1 mag. 16:30 16:30
Slano 16:40 16:40
Trsteno 16:55 16:55
Zaton (Dubrovnik), ST -> DU 1 mag. 17:05 17:05
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 17:30
route map
25 Aug | 15:25 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
03h 05m Direct
18:30 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
104 HRK
15:25 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
18:30 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
104 HRK
03h 05m Direct

Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Company rating
7.8
583 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 06:00
Zadar, Bus terminal 09:30 10:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 10:37 10:37
Pirovac 10:42 10:42
Vodice, Bus terminal 10:58 10:58
Sibenik, Bus terminal 11:10 11:30
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 12:00 12:00
Rogoznica Mag. 12:32 12:32
Trogir, Bus terminal 12:50 12:50
Split, Bus terminal 13:35 14:00
Makarska, Bus terminal 15:20 15:25
Ploce, Bus terminal 16:30 16:35
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 18:30
route map
25 Aug | 16:05 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
03h 35m Direct
19:40 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
104 HRK
16:05 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
19:40 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
104 HRK
03h 35m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.71
4878 reviews
Operational intervals
01.06. - 29.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 14:30
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 15:00 15:00
Mimice 15:15 15:15
Brela Magistrala 15:35 15:35
Baska Voda 15:40 15:40
Promajna 15:45 15:45
Makarska, Bus terminal 16:00 16:05
Tucepi 16:15 16:15
Podgora, 2M > Dubrovnik 16:20 16:20
Drasnice 16:25 16:25
Igrane 16:30 16:30
Zivogosce 16:35 16:35
Duba 16:37 16:37
Drvenik 16:50 16:55
Zaostrog 17:00 17:00
Brist 17:10 17:10
Gradac 17:15 17:15
Ploce, Bus terminal 17:30 17:35
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 17:40 17:40
Komin (Neretva) 17:45 17:45
Kula Norinska 17:55 17:55
Metkovic, Bus terminal 18:05 18:05
Opuzen 18:15 18:15
Zaton Doli (Ston), Intersection > Dubrovnik 18:53 18:53
Doli, ST -> DU 1 mag. 18:56 18:56
Slano, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 19:05 19:05
Trsteno 19:20 19:20
Orasac 19:23 19:23
Zaton (Dubrovnik), ST -> DU 1 mag. 19:26 19:26
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 19:40
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
25 Aug | 16:15 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
03h 35m Direct
19:50 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
112 HRK
16:15 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
19:50 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
112 HRK
03h 35m Direct

Autotransport d.d Šibenik
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
Company rating
7
572 reviews
Operational intervals
02.05. - 30.08.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal 11:35
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 12:08 12:08
Pirovac 12:30 12:30
Vodice, Bus terminal 12:43 12:43
Sibenik, Bus terminal 13:00 13:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 13:47 13:47
Rogoznica Mag. 13:54 13:54
Trogir, Bus terminal 14:18 14:18
Split, Bus terminal 14:50 15:00
Baska Voda 16:02 16:02
Makarska, Bus terminal 16:11 16:15
Gradac 17:01 17:01
Ploce, Bus terminal 17:25 18:00
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik 18:15 18:15
Klek Border Crossing, Border 18:25 18:25
Neum 18:35 18:35
Stedrica, Zaton Doli Border Crossing Border 18:40 18:40
Zaton Doli (Ston), Intersection > Dubrovnik 18:55 18:55
Slano 19:05 19:05
Trsteno 19:20 19:20
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 19:50
route map
25 Aug | 17:15 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
03h 15m Direct
20:30 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
87 HRK
17:15 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
20:30 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
87 HRK
03h 15m Direct

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Company rating
6.51
11469 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 16:15
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 16:35 16:35
Brela Magistrala, Soline > Dubrovnik 17:00 17:00
Baska Voda 17:05 17:05
Makarska, Bus terminal 17:15 17:15
Tucepi, 1 > Dubrovnik 17:23 17:23
Podgora 17:28 17:28
Igrane 17:45 17:45
Zivogosce 17:50 17:50
Duba 17:56 17:56
Drvenik, Donja Vala (M) > Dubrovnik 18:02 18:02
Zaostrog 18:08 18:08
Gradac 18:15 18:15
Bacina 18:23 18:23
Ploce, Bus terminal 18:30 18:30
Opuzen 18:45 18:45
Metkovic, Bus terminal 19:00 19:00
Ston 19:25 19:25
Slano, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 19:35 19:35
Trsteno 19:53 19:53
Orasac 20:05 20:05
Zaton (Dubrovnik), ST -> DU 1 mag. 20:15 20:15
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 20:30
route map
25 Aug | 18:40 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
03h 03m Direct
21:43 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
106 HRK
18:40 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
21:43 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
106 HRK
03h 03m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.71
4878 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal 09:00
Kraljevica 09:24 09:24
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 09:41 09:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 09:54 09:55
Senj, Bus terminal 10:18 10:30
Karlobag 11:36 11:40
Starigrad Paklenica, ATR > Zadar 12:31 12:31
Maslenica, Parking Maslenicki Bridge 12:48 13:05
Posedarje 13:10 13:10
Zadar, Bus terminal 13:38 13:45
Biograd na Moru D8 state road 14:16 14:16
Pirovac 14:38 14:38
Vodice Intersection, Intersection > Sibenik 14:50 14:50
Sibenik, Bus terminal 15:06 15:10
Primosten Intersection 15:39 15:39
Rogoznica Mag. 15:47 15:47
Trogir, Bus terminal 16:11 16:11
Split, Bus terminal 16:40 17:15
Brela Magistrala 18:12 18:12
Baska Voda 18:16 18:16
Makarska, Bus terminal 18:28 18:40
Tucepi 18:48 18:48
Podgora, 2M > Dubrovnik 18:53 18:53
Igrane 19:02 19:02
Zivogosce 19:06 19:06
Drvenik 19:16 19:16
Zaostrog 19:21 19:21
Gradac 19:29 19:29
Ploce, Bus terminal 19:47 19:50
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik 20:04 20:04
Zaton Doli (Ston), Intersection > Dubrovnik 20:42 20:42
Slano, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 20:55 20:55
Trsteno 21:10 21:10
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 21:17 21:17
Mokosica 21:28 21:28
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 21:43
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
Unfortunately, we didn’t find any bus route matching your criteria.
Please click here to remove the filters and see all the results

Map travel route Makarska (HR) to Dubrovnik (HR)

This information is supplied without liability