Get the free app!
Search background image

Find your domestic and international bus

Rijeka to Pula

From Rijeka to Pula there are plenty of daily bus departure year around, the travel time by bus is about 2.5 to 3 hours. Some buses drive along the Istrian coast other via the Istrian Ypsilon. If you plan to return to Rijeka from Pula later on, you should consider buying a discounted return ticket, the discount only apply if you travel with SAME bus company both ways, you can see timetable from Pula to Rijeka here. If you are landing a Rijeka airport you first have to take the airport bus to the main bus station, to continue your travel to Pula.
__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __M__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__IMAGE__
Company rating
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ reviews
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
27 Apr | 03:30 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
02h 15m Direct
05:45 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
81 HRK
03:30 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
05:45 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
81 HRK
02h 15m Direct

Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
Company rating
7.45
1028 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Varazdin, Bus terminal 22:45
Novi Marof, Bus terminal 23:05 23:05
Breznicki Hum 23:20 23:20
Breznica 23:25 23:25
St. Ivan Zelina 23:45 23:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal 00:15 00:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 01:20 01:20
Rijeka, Bus terminal 03:15 03:30
Opatija, Bus terminal 03:50 03:50
Labin, Bus terminal 05:00 05:00
Pula, Bus terminal 05:45 06:00
Rovinj, Bus terminal 06:45 06:45
Vrsar, Bus terminal 07:15 07:15
Porec, Bus terminal 07:35
route map
Online purchase of tickets for this departure is no longer possible
27 Apr | 04:10 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
02h 22m Direct
06:32 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
93 HRK
04:10 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
06:32 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
93 HRK
02h 22m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.68
4107 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 15:30
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split 15:45 15:45
Trsteno 15:51 15:51
Slano, 2 (M) > Split 16:07 16:07
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split 16:18 16:18
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce 16:58 17:09
Ploce, Bus terminal 17:23 17:30
Gradac 17:48 17:48
Zaostrog 17:56 17:56
Drvenik 18:01 18:01
Zivogosce 18:11 18:11
Igrane 18:15 18:15
Podgora, 2M > Split 18:24 18:24
Tucepi 18:29 18:29
Makarska, Bus terminal 18:37 18:55
Baska Voda 19:07 19:07
Brela Magistrala 19:12 19:12
Split, Bus terminal 20:08 20:30
Trogir, Bus terminal 20:59 20:59
Rogoznica Mag. 21:23 21:23
Primosten Intersection 21:31 21:31
Sibenik, Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Vodice, Bus terminal 22:16 22:16
Pirovac 22:28 22:28
Biograd na Moru D8 state road 22:50 22:50
Zadar, Bus terminal 23:21 23:30
Posedarje 23:58 23:58
Starigrad Paklenica, ATR > Rijeka 00:19 00:19
Karlobag 01:10 01:30
Senj, Bus terminal 02:36 02:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 03:08 03:10
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 03:19 03:25
Kraljevica 03:42 03:42
Rijeka, Bus terminal 04:06 04:10
Opatija, Bus terminal 04:30 04:30
Plomin, Plomin 05:12 05:25
Labin, Bus terminal 05:39 05:40
Rasa, Bus terminal 05:48 05:48
Pula, Bus terminal 06:32 06:50
Vodnjan 07:05 07:05
Bale 07:17 07:17
Rovinj, Bus terminal 07:35
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
27 Apr | 05:10 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 25m Direct
06:35 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
85 HRK
05:10 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
06:35 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
85 HRK
01h 25m Direct

Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Company rating
7.82
409 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Vukovar, Bus terminal 21:30
Vinkovci, Bus terminal 21:55 21:55
Zupanja, Bus terminal 22:20 22:20
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 23:05 23:10
Sisak, Bus terminal 01:15 01:15
Petrinja, Bus terminal 01:30 01:30
Rijeka, Bus terminal 05:05 05:10
Pula, Bus terminal 06:35
route map
Online purchase of tickets for this departure is no longer possible
27 Apr | 09:00 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
02h 15m Direct
11:15 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
93 HRK
09:00 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
11:15 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
93 HRK
02h 15m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.68
4107 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Saturday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal 09:00
Opatija, Bus terminal 09:20 09:20
Icici 09:26 09:26
Lovran 09:30 09:30
Medveja 09:34 09:34
Moscenicka Draga 09:40 09:40
Brsec 09:50 09:50
Zagorje (Plomin) 09:57 09:57
Vrsak 10:00 10:00
Plomin, Plomin 10:05 10:05
Vozilici, Vozilici 10:10 10:10
Strmac, Strmac 10:15 10:15
Labin, Bus terminal 10:20 10:20
Rasa, Bus terminal 10:28 10:28
Most Rasa, Most Rasa 10:33 10:33
Barban 10:41 10:41
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection Intersection 10:50 10:50
Prodol 10:52 10:52
Marcana 11:00 11:00
Loborika, Loborika 11:05 11:05
Pula, Bus terminal 11:15
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
27 Apr | 10:10 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
02h 20m Direct
12:30 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
89 HRK
10:10 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
12:30 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
89 HRK
02h 20m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.68
4107 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Saturday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 07:55
Fuzine 09:45 09:45
Rijeka, Bus terminal 10:10 10:10
Pazin, Bus terminal 10:55 11:00
Rovinj, Bus terminal 11:35 12:00
Pula, Bus terminal 12:30
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
Majority of these routes goes via the highway
Highway
27 Apr | 10:15 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
02h 20m Direct
12:35 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
93 HRK
10:15 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
12:35 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
93 HRK
02h 20m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.68
4107 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 07:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 08:25 08:25
Rijeka, Bus terminal 10:10 10:15
Opatija, Bus terminal 10:35 10:35
Icici 10:41 10:41
Lovran 10:45 10:45
Moscenicka Draga 10:55 10:55
Brsec 11:05 11:05
Zagorje (Plomin) 11:12 11:12
Plomin, Plomin 11:20 11:20
Vozilici, Vozilici 11:25 11:25
Strmac, Strmac 11:30 11:30
Labin, Bus terminal 11:35 11:40
Rasa, Bus terminal 11:48 11:48
Most Rasa, Most Rasa 11:53 11:53
Barban 12:01 12:01
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection Intersection 12:10 12:10
Prodol 12:12 12:12
Marcana 12:20 12:20
Loborika, Loborika 12:25 12:25
Pula, Bus terminal 12:35
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
Majority of these routes goes via the highway
Highway
27 Apr | 11:15 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
02h 05m Direct
13:20 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
87 HRK
11:15 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
13:20 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
87 HRK
02h 05m Direct

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Company rating
6.59
10048 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 08:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 08:55 08:55
Delnice, Bus terminal 10:15 10:15
Rijeka, Bus terminal 11:00 11:15
Opatija, Bus terminal 11:30 11:30
Icici 11:35 11:35
Ika, Stop towards -> Pula 11:37 11:37
Lovran 11:41 11:41
Medveja 11:45 11:45
Moscenicka Draga 11:49 11:49
Brsec 11:51 11:51
Zagorje (Plomin) 12:00 12:00
Plomin, Plomin 12:15 12:15
Vozilici, Vozilici 12:20 12:20
Strmac, Strmac 12:25 12:25
Labin, Bus terminal 12:30 12:30
Rasa, Bus terminal 12:35 12:35
Most Rasa, Most Rasa 12:40 12:40
Barban 12:45 12:45
Hreljin 12:50 12:50
Prodol 12:55 12:55
Marcana 13:00 13:00
Loborika, Loborika 13:05 13:05
Pula, Bus terminal 13:20 13:30
Vodnjan 13:35 13:35
Bale 13:55 13:55
Rovinj, Bus terminal 14:15
route map
27 Apr | 12:20 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 40m Direct
14:00 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
50% off for adults who buy tickets at least 1 days before departure
Valid for single tickets.
41 HRK
12:20 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
14:00 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
50% off for adults who buy tickets at least 1 days before departure
Valid for single tickets.
41 HRK
01h 40m Direct

ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
Company rating
6.96
3914 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 10:15
Rijeka, Bus terminal 12:20 12:20
Pula, Bus terminal 14:00 14:15
Rovinj, Bus terminal 14:50 14:50
Porec, Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Novigrad, Bus terminal 15:55 15:55
Umag, Bus terminal 16:15 16:15
Plovanija, Border 16:31 16:31
Secovlje, Secovlje Border 16:32 16:32
Koper, Bus terminal 16:56 16:56
Skofije, Skofije Border 17:07 17:07
Rabuiese, Border 17:08 17:08
Trieste, Bus terminal 17:45
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts available on most departures
Seat belt
Majority of these routes goes via the highway
Highway
27 Apr | 12:30 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
02h 15m Direct
14:45 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
90 HRK
12:30 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
14:45 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
90 HRK
02h 15m Direct

BRIONI - Pula
BRIONI - Pula
Company rating
7.99
552 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 05:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 05:30 05:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal 06:30 06:30
Biograd na Moru D8 state road 07:20 07:20
Zadar, Bus terminal 07:55 08:00
Posedarje 08:30 08:30
Karlobag 09:35 09:45
Starigrad (Kvarner) 10:30 10:30
Senj, Bus terminal 11:00 11:00
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 11:25 11:25
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 11:35 11:35
Kraljevica 11:55 11:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 12:20 12:30
Opatija, Bus terminal 12:50 12:50
Labin, Bus terminal 13:50 13:50
Rasa, Bus terminal 14:00 14:00
Pula, Bus terminal 14:45
route map
27 Apr | 14:30 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
02h 15m Direct
16:45 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
90 HRK
14:30 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
16:45 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
90 HRK
02h 15m Direct

BRIONI - Pula
BRIONI - Pula
Company rating
7.99
552 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 11:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 12:25 12:25
Delnice, Bus terminal 13:30 13:30
Rijeka, Bus terminal 14:15 14:30
Opatija, Bus terminal 14:50 14:50
Icici 14:54 14:54
Lovran 14:58 14:58
Medveja 15:01 15:01
Moscenicka Draga 15:06 15:06
Brsec 15:17 15:17
Zagorje (Plomin) 15:23 15:23
Plomin, Plomin 15:30 15:30
Vozilici, Vozilici 15:33 15:33
Labin, Bus terminal 15:45 15:50
Rasa, Bus terminal 15:56 15:56
Most Rasa, Most Rasa 16:01 16:01
Barban 16:09 16:09
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection Intersection 16:18 16:18
Prodol 16:20 16:20
Marcana 16:26 16:26
Loborika, Loborika 16:34 16:34
Pula, Bus terminal 16:45
route map
27 Apr | 16:00 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
02h 15m Direct
18:15 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
93 HRK
16:00 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
18:15 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
93 HRK
02h 15m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.68
4107 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 13:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 14:25 14:25
Rijeka, Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Opatija, Bus terminal 16:20 16:20
Lovran 16:30 16:30
Medveja 16:34 16:34
Moscenicka Draga 16:40 16:40
Brsec 16:50 16:50
Zagorje (Plomin) 16:57 16:57
Plomin, Plomin 17:06 17:06
Vozilici, Vozilici 17:11 17:11
Labin, Bus terminal 17:20 17:20
Rasa, Bus terminal 17:28 17:28
Most Rasa, Most Rasa 17:33 17:33
Barban 17:41 17:41
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection Intersection 17:50 17:50
Prodol 17:52 17:52
Marcana 18:00 18:00
Loborika, Loborika 18:05 18:05
Pula, Bus terminal 18:15 18:15
Rovinj, Bus terminal 18:50
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
27 Apr | 18:00 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
02h 15m Direct
20:15 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
90 HRK
18:00 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
20:15 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
90 HRK
02h 15m Direct

BRIONI - Pula
BRIONI - Pula
Company rating
7.99
552 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 15:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 15:55 15:55
Delnice, Bus terminal 17:05 17:05
Rijeka, Bus terminal 17:50 18:00
Opatija, Bus terminal 18:20 18:20
Icici 18:24 18:24
Lovran 18:28 18:28
Medveja 18:31 18:31
Moscenicka Draga 18:36 18:36
Brsec 18:47 18:47
Zagorje (Plomin) 18:53 18:53
Plomin, Plomin 19:00 19:00
Vozilici, Vozilici 19:03 19:03
Labin, Bus terminal 19:15 19:20
Rasa, Bus terminal 19:26 19:26
Most Rasa, Most Rasa 19:31 19:31
Barban 19:39 19:39
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection Intersection 19:48 19:48
Prodol 19:50 19:50
Marcana 19:56 19:56
Loborika, Loborika 20:04 20:04
Pula, Bus terminal 20:15
route map
27 Apr | 19:30 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 45m Direct
21:15 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
93 HRK
19:30 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
21:15 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
93 HRK
01h 45m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.68
4107 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Saturday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 17:55 17:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 19:30 19:30
Tunel Ucka (istok) 20:00 20:00
Tunel Ucka (zapad) 20:05 20:05
Pazin, Bus terminal 20:25 20:25
Zminj 20:40 20:40
Svetvincenat 20:50 20:50
Vodnjan 21:05 21:05
Pula, Bus terminal 21:15 21:20
Rovinj, Bus terminal 22:00
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
27 Apr | 19:30 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 35m Direct
21:05 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
80 HRK
19:30 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
21:05 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
80 HRK
01h 35m Direct

ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
Company rating
6.96
3914 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 12.08.
14.08. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:25
Rijeka, Bus terminal 19:30 19:30
Pazin, Bus terminal 20:20 20:20
Pula, Bus terminal 21:05 21:05
Rovinj, Bus terminal 21:40
route map
27 Apr | 19:50 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
02h 45m Direct
22:35 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
103 HRK
19:50 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
22:35 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
103 HRK
02h 45m Direct

Arriva - App Požega
Arriva - App Požega
Company rating
7.97
258 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Pozega, Bus terminal 14:15
Nova Gradiska, Bus terminal 15:05 15:05
Novska 15:45 15:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:15 17:30
Rijeka, Bus terminal 19:45 19:50
Porec, Bus terminal 21:20 21:20
Rovinj, Bus terminal 21:55 21:55
Pula, Bus terminal 22:35
route map
27 Apr | 20:45 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
02h 45m Direct
23:30 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
103 HRK
20:45 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
23:30 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
103 HRK
02h 45m Direct

Arriva - App Požega
Arriva - App Požega
Company rating
7.97
258 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Osijek, Bus terminal 13:30
Dakovo, Bus terminal 14:10 14:15
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 15:00 15:10
Nova Gradiska, Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:45 18:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 18:55 18:55
Delnice, Bus terminal 19:55 19:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 20:40 20:45
Porec, Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Rovinj, Bus terminal 22:45 22:45
Pula, Bus terminal 23:30
route map
27 Apr | 21:05 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 40m Direct
22:45 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
93 HRK
21:05 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
22:45 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
93 HRK
01h 40m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.68
4107 reviews
Operational intervals
01.09. - 31.12.
01.01. - 30.06.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 18:55
Vrbovsko, Bus terminal 20:05 20:05
Fuzine 20:40 20:40
Rijeka, Bus terminal 21:05 21:05
Pazin, Bus terminal 21:50 21:55
Vodnjan 22:35 22:35
Pula, Bus terminal 22:45
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
Majority of these routes goes via the highway
Highway
27 Apr | 21:50 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 40m Direct
23:30 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
90 HRK
21:50 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
23:30 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
90 HRK
01h 40m Direct

BRIONI - Pula
BRIONI - Pula
Company rating
7.99
552 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 19:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 19:55 19:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 21:40 21:50
Pazin, Bus terminal 22:40 22:40
Zminj 22:55 22:55
Svetvincenat 23:05 23:05
Vodnjan 23:20 23:20
Pula, Bus terminal 23:30
route map
27 Apr | 05:10 Rijeka (HR) ,
01h 25m Direct
06:35 Pula (HR) ,
HRK
05:10 Rijeka (HR) ,
06:35 Pula (HR) ,
HRK
01h 25m Direct

ATI - Pula
ATI - Pula
Company rating
0
0 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Vukovar 21:30
Vinkovci 21:55 21:55
Zupanja 22:20 22:20
Slavonski Brod 23:10 23:10
Sisak 01:15 01:15
Petrinja 01:30 01:30
Rijeka 05:10 05:10
Pula 06:35
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
27 Apr | 12:30 Rijeka (HR) ,
02h 15m Direct
14:45 Pula (HR) ,
HRK
12:30 Rijeka (HR) ,
14:45 Pula (HR) ,
HRK
02h 15m Direct

BRIONI - Pula
BRIONI - Pula
Company rating
7.99
552 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka 12:30
Labin 13:50 13:50
Pula 14:45
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
27 Apr | 14:30 Rijeka (HR) ,
02h 15m Direct
16:45 Pula (HR) ,
HRK
14:30 Rijeka (HR) ,
16:45 Pula (HR) ,
HRK
02h 15m Direct

BRIONI - Pula
BRIONI - Pula
Company rating
7.99
552 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka 14:30
Labin 15:50 15:50
Pula 16:45
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
27 Apr | 18:00 Rijeka (HR) ,
02h 15m Direct
20:15 Pula (HR) ,
HRK
18:00 Rijeka (HR) ,
20:15 Pula (HR) ,
HRK
02h 15m Direct

BRIONI - Pula
BRIONI - Pula
Company rating
7.99
552 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka 18:00
Labin 19:20 19:20
Pula 20:15
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
27 Apr | 21:50 Rijeka (HR) ,
01h 40m Direct
23:30 Pula (HR) ,
HRK
21:50 Rijeka (HR) ,
23:30 Pula (HR) ,
HRK
01h 40m Direct

BRIONI - Pula
BRIONI - Pula
Company rating
7.99
552 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka 21:50
Pazin 22:40 22:40
Pula 23:30
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Unfortunately, we didn’t find any bus route matching your criteria.
Please click here to remove the filters and see all the results

Map travel route Rijeka (HR) to Pula (HR)

This information is supplied without liability