Get the free app here!

Bus tickets for whole Europe

powered by

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Rijeka to Pula

From Rijeka to Pula there are plenty of daily bus departure year around, the travel time by bus is about 2.5 to 3 hours. Some buses drive along the Istrian coast other via the Istrian Ypsilon. If you plan to return to Rijeka from Pula later on, you should consider buying a discounted return ticket, the discount only apply if you travel with SAME bus company both ways, you can see timetable from Pula to Rijeka here. If you are landing a Rijeka airport you first have to take the airport bus to the main bus station, to continue your travel to Pula.
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
27
Station Arrival Departure
Varazdin, Bus terminal 22:45
Novi Marof, Bus terminal 23:05 23:05
Breznicki Hum 23:20 23:20
Breznica 23:25 23:25
St. Ivan Zelina 23:45 23:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal 00:15 00:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 01:20 01:20
Rijeka, Bus terminal 03:15 03:30
Opatija, Bus terminal 03:50 03:50
Labin, Bus terminal 05:00 05:00
Pula, Bus terminal 05:45 06:00
Rovinj, Bus terminal 06:45 06:45
Vrsar, Bus terminal 07:15 07:15
Porec, Bus terminal 07:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
03:30 05:45
Station Arrival Departure
Varazdin, Bus terminal 22:45
Novi Marof, Bus terminal 23:05 23:05
Breznicki Hum 23:20 23:20
Breznica 23:25 23:25
St. Ivan Zelina 23:45 23:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal 00:15 00:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 01:20 01:20
Rijeka, Bus terminal 03:15 03:30
Opatija, Bus terminal 03:50 03:50
Labin, Bus terminal 05:00 05:00
Pula, Bus terminal 05:45 06:00
Rovinj, Bus terminal 06:45 06:45
Vrsar, Bus terminal 07:15 07:15
Porec, Bus terminal 07:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
81 122
Arriva - Autotrans
2004
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 15:30
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split 15:45 15:45
Trsteno 15:51 15:51
Slano 16:07 16:07
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split 16:18 16:18
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce 16:58 17:09
Ploce, Bus terminal 17:23 17:30
Gradac 17:48 17:48
Zaostrog 17:56 17:56
Drvenik 18:01 18:01
Zivogosce 18:11 18:11
Igrane 18:15 18:15
Podgora 18:24 18:24
Tucepi 18:29 18:29
Makarska, Bus terminal 18:37 18:55
Baska Voda 19:07 19:07
Brela Magistrala 19:12 19:12
Split, Bus terminal 20:08 20:30
Trogir, Bus terminal 20:59 20:59
Rogoznica Mag. 21:23 21:23
Primosten 21:31 21:31
Sibenik, Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Vodice, Bus terminal 22:16 22:16
Pirovac 22:28 22:28
Biograd mag. 22:50 22:50
Zadar, Bus terminal 23:21 23:30
Posedarje 23:58 23:58
Starigrad Paklenica 00:19 00:19
Karlobag 01:10 01:30
Senj, Bus terminal 02:36 02:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 03:08 03:10
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 03:19 03:25
Kraljevica 03:42 03:42
Rijeka, Bus terminal 04:06 04:10
Opatija, Bus terminal 04:30 04:30
Plomin, Plomin 05:12 05:25
Labin, Bus terminal 05:39 05:40
Rasa 05:48 05:48
Pula, Bus terminal 06:32 06:50
Vodnjan 07:05 07:05
Bale 07:17 07:17
Rovinj, Bus terminal 07:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
04:10 06:32
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 15:30
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split 15:45 15:45
Trsteno 15:51 15:51
Slano 16:07 16:07
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split 16:18 16:18
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce 16:58 17:09
Ploce, Bus terminal 17:23 17:30
Gradac 17:48 17:48
Zaostrog 17:56 17:56
Drvenik 18:01 18:01
Zivogosce 18:11 18:11
Igrane 18:15 18:15
Podgora 18:24 18:24
Tucepi 18:29 18:29
Makarska, Bus terminal 18:37 18:55
Baska Voda 19:07 19:07
Brela Magistrala 19:12 19:12
Split, Bus terminal 20:08 20:30
Trogir, Bus terminal 20:59 20:59
Rogoznica Mag. 21:23 21:23
Primosten 21:31 21:31
Sibenik, Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Vodice, Bus terminal 22:16 22:16
Pirovac 22:28 22:28
Biograd mag. 22:50 22:50
Zadar, Bus terminal 23:21 23:30
Posedarje 23:58 23:58
Starigrad Paklenica 00:19 00:19
Karlobag 01:10 01:30
Senj, Bus terminal 02:36 02:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 03:08 03:10
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 03:19 03:25
Kraljevica 03:42 03:42
Rijeka, Bus terminal 04:06 04:10
Opatija, Bus terminal 04:30 04:30
Plomin, Plomin 05:12 05:25
Labin, Bus terminal 05:39 05:40
Rasa 05:48 05:48
Pula, Bus terminal 06:32 06:50
Vodnjan 07:05 07:05
Bale 07:17 07:17
Rovinj, Bus terminal 07:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
93 140
Arriva - Autotrans
3035
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 07:55
Fuzine 09:45 09:45
Rijeka, Bus terminal 10:10 10:10
Pazin, Bus terminal 10:55 11:00
Rovinj, Bus terminal 11:35 12:00
Pula, Bus terminal 12:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Saturday

Click to see map.
10:10 12:30
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 07:55
Fuzine 09:45 09:45
Rijeka, Bus terminal 10:10 10:10
Pazin, Bus terminal 10:55 11:00
Rovinj, Bus terminal 11:35 12:00
Pula, Bus terminal 12:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Saturday

Click to see map.
89 134
Arriva - Autotrans
449
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 07:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 08:25 08:25
Rijeka, Bus terminal 10:10 10:15
Opatija, Bus terminal 10:35 10:35
Icici 10:41 10:41
Lovran 10:45 10:45
Moscenicka Draga 10:55 10:55
Brsec 11:05 11:05
Zagorje (Plomin) 11:12 11:12
Plomin, Plomin 11:20 11:20
Vozilici, Vozilici 11:25 11:25
Strmac, Strmac 11:30 11:30
Labin, Bus terminal 11:35 11:40
Rasa 11:48 11:48
Most Rasa, Most Rasa 11:53 11:53
Barban 12:01 12:01
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection 12:10 12:10
Prodol 12:12 12:12
Marcana 12:20 12:20
Loborika, Loborika 12:25 12:25
Pula, Bus terminal 12:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:15 12:35
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 07:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 08:25 08:25
Rijeka, Bus terminal 10:10 10:15
Opatija, Bus terminal 10:35 10:35
Icici 10:41 10:41
Lovran 10:45 10:45
Moscenicka Draga 10:55 10:55
Brsec 11:05 11:05
Zagorje (Plomin) 11:12 11:12
Plomin, Plomin 11:20 11:20
Vozilici, Vozilici 11:25 11:25
Strmac, Strmac 11:30 11:30
Labin, Bus terminal 11:35 11:40
Rasa 11:48 11:48
Most Rasa, Most Rasa 11:53 11:53
Barban 12:01 12:01
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection 12:10 12:10
Prodol 12:12 12:12
Marcana 12:20 12:20
Loborika, Loborika 12:25 12:25
Pula, Bus terminal 12:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
93 140
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
102
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 08:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 08:55 08:55
Delnice, Bus terminal 10:15 10:15
Rijeka, Bus terminal 11:00 11:15
Opatija, Bus terminal 11:30 11:30
Icici 11:35 11:35
Ika, Stop towards -> Pula 11:37 11:37
Lovran 11:41 11:41
Medveja 11:45 11:45
Moscenicka Draga 11:49 11:49
Brsec 11:51 11:51
Zagorje (Plomin) 12:00 12:00
Plomin, Plomin 12:15 12:15
Vozilici, Vozilici 12:20 12:20
Strmac, Strmac 12:25 12:25
Labin, Bus terminal 12:30 12:30
Rasa 12:35 12:35
Most Rasa, Most Rasa 12:40 12:40
Barban 12:45 12:45
Hreljin 12:50 12:50
Prodol 12:55 12:55
Marcana 13:00 13:00
Loborika, Loborika 13:05 13:05
Pula, Bus terminal 13:20 13:30
Vodnjan 13:35 13:35
Bale 13:55 13:55
Rovinj, Bus terminal 14:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:15 13:20
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 08:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 08:55 08:55
Delnice, Bus terminal 10:15 10:15
Rijeka, Bus terminal 11:00 11:15
Opatija, Bus terminal 11:30 11:30
Icici 11:35 11:35
Ika, Stop towards -> Pula 11:37 11:37
Lovran 11:41 11:41
Medveja 11:45 11:45
Moscenicka Draga 11:49 11:49
Brsec 11:51 11:51
Zagorje (Plomin) 12:00 12:00
Plomin, Plomin 12:15 12:15
Vozilici, Vozilici 12:20 12:20
Strmac, Strmac 12:25 12:25
Labin, Bus terminal 12:30 12:30
Rasa 12:35 12:35
Most Rasa, Most Rasa 12:40 12:40
Barban 12:45 12:45
Hreljin 12:50 12:50
Prodol 12:55 12:55
Marcana 13:00 13:00
Loborika, Loborika 13:05 13:05
Pula, Bus terminal 13:20 13:30
Vodnjan 13:35 13:35
Bale 13:55 13:55
Rovinj, Bus terminal 14:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
87 139
Rijeka (HR)
1h 18min
Pula (HR)
book a transfer
  • door to door service
  • no charge for flight delay
  • no luggage hassle
  • name sign
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
2335
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 10:15
Rijeka, Bus terminal 12:20 12:20
Pula, Bus terminal 14:00 14:15
Rovinj, Bus terminal 14:50 14:50
Porec, Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Novigrad, Bus terminal 15:55 15:55
Umag, Bus terminal 16:15 16:15
Plovanija, Border 16:31 16:31
Secovlje, Secovlje Border 16:32 16:32
Koper, Bus terminal 16:56 16:56
Skofije, Skofije Border 17:07 17:07
Rabuiese, Border 17:08 17:08
Trieste, Bus terminal 17:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:20 14:00
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 10:15
Rijeka, Bus terminal 12:20 12:20
Pula, Bus terminal 14:00 14:15
Rovinj, Bus terminal 14:50 14:50
Porec, Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Novigrad, Bus terminal 15:55 15:55
Umag, Bus terminal 16:15 16:15
Plovanija, Border 16:31 16:31
Secovlje, Secovlje Border 16:32 16:32
Koper, Bus terminal 16:56 16:56
Skofije, Skofije Border 17:07 17:07
Rabuiese, Border 17:08 17:08
Trieste, Bus terminal 17:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
82 123
BRIONI - Pula
139
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 05:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 05:30 05:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal 06:30 06:30
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 07:20 07:20
Zadar, Bus terminal 07:55 08:00
Posedarje 08:30 08:30
Karlobag 09:35 09:45
Starigrad (Kvarner) 10:30 10:30
Senj, Bus terminal 11:00 11:00
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 11:25 11:25
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 11:35 11:35
Kraljevica 11:55 11:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 12:20 12:30
Opatija, Bus terminal 12:50 12:50
Labin, Bus terminal 13:50 13:50
Rasa 14:00 14:00
Pula, Bus terminal 14:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:30 14:45
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 05:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 05:30 05:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal 06:30 06:30
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 07:20 07:20
Zadar, Bus terminal 07:55 08:00
Posedarje 08:30 08:30
Karlobag 09:35 09:45
Starigrad (Kvarner) 10:30 10:30
Senj, Bus terminal 11:00 11:00
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 11:25 11:25
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 11:35 11:35
Kraljevica 11:55 11:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 12:20 12:30
Opatija, Bus terminal 12:50 12:50
Labin, Bus terminal 13:50 13:50
Rasa 14:00 14:00
Pula, Bus terminal 14:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
90 126
BRIONI - Pula
3050
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 11:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 12:25 12:25
Delnice, Bus terminal 13:30 13:30
Rijeka, Bus terminal 14:15 14:30
Opatija, Bus terminal 14:50 14:50
Icici 14:54 14:54
Lovran 14:58 14:58
Medveja 15:01 15:01
Moscenicka Draga 15:06 15:06
Brsec 15:17 15:17
Zagorje (Plomin) 15:23 15:23
Plomin, Plomin 15:30 15:30
Vozilici, Vozilici 15:33 15:33
Labin, Bus terminal 15:45 15:50
Rasa 15:56 15:56
Most Rasa, Most Rasa 16:01 16:01
Barban 16:09 16:09
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection 16:18 16:18
Prodol 16:20 16:20
Marcana 16:26 16:26
Loborika, Loborika 16:34 16:34
Pula, Bus terminal 16:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:30 16:45
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 11:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 12:25 12:25
Delnice, Bus terminal 13:30 13:30
Rijeka, Bus terminal 14:15 14:30
Opatija, Bus terminal 14:50 14:50
Icici 14:54 14:54
Lovran 14:58 14:58
Medveja 15:01 15:01
Moscenicka Draga 15:06 15:06
Brsec 15:17 15:17
Zagorje (Plomin) 15:23 15:23
Plomin, Plomin 15:30 15:30
Vozilici, Vozilici 15:33 15:33
Labin, Bus terminal 15:45 15:50
Rasa 15:56 15:56
Most Rasa, Most Rasa 16:01 16:01
Barban 16:09 16:09
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection 16:18 16:18
Prodol 16:20 16:20
Marcana 16:26 16:26
Loborika, Loborika 16:34 16:34
Pula, Bus terminal 16:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
90 180
Arriva - Autotrans
2750
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 13:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 14:25 14:25
Rijeka, Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Opatija, Bus terminal 16:20 16:20
Lovran 16:30 16:30
Medveja 16:34 16:34
Moscenicka Draga 16:40 16:40
Brsec 16:50 16:50
Zagorje (Plomin) 16:57 16:57
Plomin, Plomin 17:06 17:06
Vozilici, Vozilici 17:11 17:11
Labin, Bus terminal 17:20 17:20
Rasa 17:28 17:28
Most Rasa, Most Rasa 17:33 17:33
Barban 17:41 17:41
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection 17:50 17:50
Prodol 17:52 17:52
Marcana 18:00 18:00
Loborika, Loborika 18:05 18:05
Pula, Bus terminal 18:15 18:15
Rovinj, Bus terminal 18:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:00 18:15
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 13:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 14:25 14:25
Rijeka, Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Opatija, Bus terminal 16:20 16:20
Lovran 16:30 16:30
Medveja 16:34 16:34
Moscenicka Draga 16:40 16:40
Brsec 16:50 16:50
Zagorje (Plomin) 16:57 16:57
Plomin, Plomin 17:06 17:06
Vozilici, Vozilici 17:11 17:11
Labin, Bus terminal 17:20 17:20
Rasa 17:28 17:28
Most Rasa, Most Rasa 17:33 17:33
Barban 17:41 17:41
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection 17:50 17:50
Prodol 17:52 17:52
Marcana 18:00 18:00
Loborika, Loborika 18:05 18:05
Pula, Bus terminal 18:15 18:15
Rovinj, Bus terminal 18:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
93 140
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
141
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 08:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 08:32 08:32
Marina 08:47 08:47
Rogoznica Mag. 08:56 08:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 09:03 09:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal 09:35 09:45
Vodice, Bus terminal 10:01 10:01
Pirovac 10:13 10:13
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 10:40 10:40
Zadar, Bus terminal 11:15 12:00
Starigrad Paklenica 12:53 12:53
Karlobag 13:50 14:05
Senj, Bus terminal 15:05 15:05
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 15:45 15:45
Rijeka, Bus terminal 16:30 17:00
Opatija, Bus terminal 17:15 17:15
Lovran 17:20 17:20
Moscenicka Draga 17:30 17:30
Labin, Bus terminal 18:25 18:25
Pula, Bus terminal 19:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
17:00 19:20
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 08:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 08:32 08:32
Marina 08:47 08:47
Rogoznica Mag. 08:56 08:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 09:03 09:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal 09:35 09:45
Vodice, Bus terminal 10:01 10:01
Pirovac 10:13 10:13
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 10:40 10:40
Zadar, Bus terminal 11:15 12:00
Starigrad Paklenica 12:53 12:53
Karlobag 13:50 14:05
Senj, Bus terminal 15:05 15:05
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 15:45 15:45
Rijeka, Bus terminal 16:30 17:00
Opatija, Bus terminal 17:15 17:15
Lovran 17:20 17:20
Moscenicka Draga 17:30 17:30
Labin, Bus terminal 18:25 18:25
Pula, Bus terminal 19:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
91 137
BRIONI - Pula
3051
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 15:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 15:55 15:55
Delnice, Bus terminal 17:05 17:05
Rijeka, Bus terminal 17:50 18:00
Opatija, Bus terminal 18:20 18:20
Icici 18:24 18:24
Lovran 18:28 18:28
Medveja 18:31 18:31
Moscenicka Draga 18:36 18:36
Brsec 18:47 18:47
Zagorje (Plomin) 18:53 18:53
Plomin, Plomin 19:00 19:00
Vozilici, Vozilici 19:03 19:03
Labin, Bus terminal 19:15 19:20
Rasa 19:26 19:26
Most Rasa, Most Rasa 19:31 19:31
Barban 19:39 19:39
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection 19:48 19:48
Prodol 19:50 19:50
Marcana 19:56 19:56
Loborika, Loborika 20:04 20:04
Pula, Bus terminal 20:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
18:00 20:15
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 15:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 15:55 15:55
Delnice, Bus terminal 17:05 17:05
Rijeka, Bus terminal 17:50 18:00
Opatija, Bus terminal 18:20 18:20
Icici 18:24 18:24
Lovran 18:28 18:28
Medveja 18:31 18:31
Moscenicka Draga 18:36 18:36
Brsec 18:47 18:47
Zagorje (Plomin) 18:53 18:53
Plomin, Plomin 19:00 19:00
Vozilici, Vozilici 19:03 19:03
Labin, Bus terminal 19:15 19:20
Rasa 19:26 19:26
Most Rasa, Most Rasa 19:31 19:31
Barban 19:39 19:39
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection 19:48 19:48
Prodol 19:50 19:50
Marcana 19:56 19:56
Loborika, Loborika 20:04 20:04
Pula, Bus terminal 20:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
90 180
Arriva - Autotrans
610
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 17:55 17:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 19:30 19:30
Tunel Ucka (istok) 20:00 20:00
Tunel Ucka (zapad) 20:05 20:05
Pazin, Bus terminal 20:25 20:25
Zminj 20:40 20:40
Svetvincenat 20:50 20:50
Vodnjan 21:05 21:05
Pula, Bus terminal 21:15 21:20
Rovinj, Bus terminal 22:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Saturday

Click to see map.
19:30 21:15
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 17:55 17:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 19:30 19:30
Tunel Ucka (istok) 20:00 20:00
Tunel Ucka (zapad) 20:05 20:05
Pazin, Bus terminal 20:25 20:25
Zminj 20:40 20:40
Svetvincenat 20:50 20:50
Vodnjan 21:05 21:05
Pula, Bus terminal 21:15 21:20
Rovinj, Bus terminal 22:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Saturday

Click to see map.
93 140
Arriva - App Požega
5316
Station Arrival Departure
Pozega, Bus terminal 14:15
Nova Gradiska, Bus terminal 15:05 15:05
Novska 15:45 15:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:15 17:30
Rijeka, Bus terminal 19:45 19:50
Porec, Bus terminal 21:20 21:20
Rovinj, Bus terminal 21:55 21:55
Pula, Bus terminal 22:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
19:50 22:35
Station Arrival Departure
Pozega, Bus terminal 14:15
Nova Gradiska, Bus terminal 15:05 15:05
Novska 15:45 15:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:15 17:30
Rijeka, Bus terminal 19:45 19:50
Porec, Bus terminal 21:20 21:20
Rovinj, Bus terminal 21:55 21:55
Pula, Bus terminal 22:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
103 154
Arriva - App Požega
6232
Station Arrival Departure
Osijek, Bus terminal 13:30
Dakovo, Bus terminal 14:10 14:15
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 15:00 15:10
Nova Gradiska, Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:45 18:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 18:55 18:55
Delnice, Bus terminal 19:55 19:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 20:40 20:45
Porec, Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Rovinj, Bus terminal 22:45 22:45
Pula, Bus terminal 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
20:45 23:30
Station Arrival Departure
Osijek, Bus terminal 13:30
Dakovo, Bus terminal 14:10 14:15
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 15:00 15:10
Nova Gradiska, Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:45 18:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 18:55 18:55
Delnice, Bus terminal 19:55 19:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 20:40 20:45
Porec, Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Rovinj, Bus terminal 22:45 22:45
Pula, Bus terminal 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
103 154
Arriva - Autotrans
3138
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 18:55
Vrbovsko, Bus terminal 20:05 20:05
Fuzine 20:40 20:40
Rijeka, Bus terminal 21:05 21:05
Pazin, Bus terminal 21:50 21:55
Vodnjan 22:35 22:35
Pula, Bus terminal 22:45
Operational intervals
01.09. - 31.12.
01.01. - 30.06.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21:05 22:45
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 18:55
Vrbovsko, Bus terminal 20:05 20:05
Fuzine 20:40 20:40
Rijeka, Bus terminal 21:05 21:05
Pazin, Bus terminal 21:50 21:55
Vodnjan 22:35 22:35
Pula, Bus terminal 22:45
Operational intervals
01.09. - 31.12.
01.01. - 30.06.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
93 140
BRIONI - Pula
3049
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 19:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 19:55 19:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 21:40 21:50
Pazin, Bus terminal 22:40 22:40
Zminj 22:55 22:55
Svetvincenat 23:05 23:05
Vodnjan 23:20 23:20
Pula, Bus terminal 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21:50 23:30
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 19:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 19:55 19:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 21:40 21:50
Pazin, Bus terminal 22:40 22:40
Zminj 22:55 22:55
Svetvincenat 23:05 23:05
Vodnjan 23:20 23:20
Pula, Bus terminal 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
90 180
ATI - Pula
26
Station Arrival Departure
Vukovar 21:30
Vinkovci 21:55 21:55
Zupanja 22:20 22:20
Slavonski Brod 23:10 23:10
Sisak 01:15 01:15
Petrinja 01:30 01:30
Rijeka 05:10 05:10
Pula 06:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
05:10 06:35
Station Arrival Departure
Vukovar 21:30
Vinkovci 21:55 21:55
Zupanja 22:20 22:20
Slavonski Brod 23:10 23:10
Sisak 01:15 01:15
Petrinja 01:30 01:30
Rijeka 05:10 05:10
Pula 06:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
BRIONI - Pula
189
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka 12:30
Labin 13:50 13:50
Pula 14:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:30 14:45
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka 12:30
Labin 13:50 13:50
Pula 14:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
BRIONI - Pula
1847
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka 14:30
Labin 15:50 15:50
Pula 16:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:30 16:45
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka 14:30
Labin 15:50 15:50
Pula 16:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
BRIONI - Pula
1848
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka 18:00
Labin 19:20 19:20
Pula 20:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
18:00 20:15
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka 18:00
Labin 19:20 19:20
Pula 20:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
BRIONI - Pula
190
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka 21:50
Pazin 22:40 22:40
Pula 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21:50 23:30
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka 21:50
Pazin 22:40 22:40
Pula 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
This information is supplied without liability