Get the free app!
Search background image

Find your domestic and international bus

Zagreb to Novi Sad (Serbia)

__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __M__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__IMAGE__
Company rating
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ reviews
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
17 July | 09:00 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
06h 20m Direct
15:20 Novi Sad (RS) , Bus terminal
220 HRK
09:00 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
15:20 Novi Sad (RS) , Bus terminal
220 HRK
06h 20m Direct

Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Company rating
7.8
480 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 09:00
Bajakovo, Border 13:00 13:00
Batrovci, Border 13:30 13:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus terminal 14:15 14:15
Ruma, Bus terminal 14:35 14:35
Irig 14:50 14:50
Novi Sad, Bus terminal 15:20
route map
For this departure, all the allotment (tickets) available trough GetByBus.com have been sold.
Unfortunately, we didn’t find any bus route matching your criteria.
Please click here to remove the filters and see all the results

Map travel route Zagreb (HR) to Novi Sad (RS)

This information is supplied without liability