Get the free app!
Search background image

Find your domestic and international bus

Bus Zagreb Norrkoping

Bus Zagreb Norrkoping

Getting from Zagreb (HR) to Norrkoping (SE) in Sweden by bus is easy and fairly cheap compared to other travel options. The number of daily departures might vary depending on the travel date. On the busiest travel dates between Zagreb (HR) and Norrkoping (SE), there is more than 1 departures. The earliest departure time is at 13:30 and the latest arrival time is at 21:00. The fastest bus has a travel time of 31 hours and 30 minutes. In Zagreb (HR) there is 1 departure location and in Norrkoping (SE) there are 3 arrival locations.

Each bus departure usually drives only to one of the arrival locations. More information is available during the booking process.
DEPARTS FROM Zagreb
ARRIVES IN Norrkoping
DRIVING TIME 31h 30 min
TRAVEL DISTANCE 1958km
TICKET PRICE 0 EUR
BUS COMPANIES OPERATING THIS ROUTE
Pepeks d.o.o
Company rating
7.11
163 reviews
Swemal Express
__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __M__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__IMAGE__
Company rating
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ reviews
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
17 Feb | 13:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
07h 30m Direct
21:00 Norrkoping (SE) , Bus terminal
1,120 HRK
13:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
21:00 Norrkoping (SE) , Bus terminal
1,120 HRK
07h 30m Direct

Pepeks d.o.o
Pepeks d.o.o
Company rating
7.11
163 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 13:30
Macelj, Border 15:20 15:20
Gruskovlje, Gruskovlje Border 15:30 15:30
Sentilj BP., Sentilj BP. Border 16:45 16:45
Spielfield, Border 17:00 17:00
Passau, Bus terminal 20:15 20:15
Rostock Ferry terminal, Border 05:15 05:15
Gedser, Border 08:00 08:00
Copenhagen, Karlslunde Rasteplads - N > Copenhagen 12:30 12:30
Malmö BP, Border 12:42 12:42
Malmö, Shell / Preem 13:00 13:00
Landskrona 13:30 13:30
Helsingborg, Statoil Ättekulla 14:00 14:00
Halmstad, Statoil / Eurostop 14:45 14:45
Varberg, Mcdonalds - Varberg 15:40 15:40
Gothenburg, Bus terminal 16:45 16:45
Borås, Rececentrum Bus terminal 17:50 17:50
Ulricehamn, Preem Gastation 18:15 18:15
Jonkoping, Circle K Eurostop 19:00 19:00
Mjolby, Mcdonalds 20:00 20:00
Linkoping, Circle K - Ikea 20:40 20:40
Norrkoping, Bus terminal 21:00 21:00
Nykoping, Hotel Ibis Nyköping 22:00 22:00
Sodertalje, Hotel Scandic Södertälje 22:40 22:40
Stockholm, Vapiano Pizzeria 23:00 23:00
Uppsala, Bus terminal 23:45
route map
Only 9 left
Unfortunately, we didn’t find any bus route matching your criteria.
Please click here to remove the filters and see all the results

Map travel route Zagreb (HR) to Norrkoping (SE)

This information is supplied without liability