Get the free app!
Search background image

Find your domestic and international bus

Trogir to Zagreb

__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__IMAGE__
Company rating
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ reviews
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
18 Dec | 06:32 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
06h 43m Direct
13:15 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
144 HRK
06:32 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
13:15 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
144 HRK
06h 43m Direct

Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
Company rating
7.38
1036 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 06:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 06:32 06:32
Marina 06:45 06:45
Rogoznica Mag. 06:56 06:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 07:03 07:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal 07:35 08:00
Vodice, Bus terminal 08:16 08:16
Tisno Mag. 08:26 08:26
Pirovac 08:28 08:28
Drage 08:40 08:40
Pakostane Mag. 08:45 08:45
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 09:03 09:03
St. Filip i Jakov 09:15 09:15
Sukosan 09:30 09:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 09:40 09:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal 13:15
route map
18 Dec | 08:30 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
05h 45m Direct
14:15 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
164 HRK
08:30 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
14:15 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
164 HRK
05h 45m Direct

Samoborček EU grupa
Samoborček EU grupa
Company rating
8.04
388 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 08:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 08:30 08:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal 09:40 09:40
Benkovac, Bus terminal 10:30 10:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal 14:15
route map
18 Dec | 10:32 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
06h 58m 1change
17:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
144 HRK
10:32 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
17:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
144 HRK
06h 58m 1 change

Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
Company rating
7.38
1036 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 05:00
Ploce, Bus terminal 07:00 07:15
Makarska, Bus terminal 08:20 08:20
Split, Bus terminal 09:32 10:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 10:32 10:32
Rogoznica Mag. 10:56 10:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 11:03 11:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal 11:35 11:45
Vodice, Bus terminal 12:05 12:05
Pirovac 12:17 12:17
Pakostane Mag. 12:28 12:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 12:40 12:40
St. Filip i Jakov 12:52 12:52
Zadar, Bus terminal 13:20 14:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:30
route map
18 Dec | 11:05 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
06h 40m Direct
17:45 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
145 HRK
11:05 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
17:45 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
145 HRK
06h 40m Direct

Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
Company rating
7.39
981 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 06:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik), DU -> ST 1 mag. 06:15 06:15
Orasac 06:25 06:25
Trsteno 06:38 06:38
Slano 06:55 06:55
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split 07:05 07:05
Metkovic, Bus terminal 07:30 07:30
Opuzen 07:45 07:45
Ploce, Bus terminal 08:00 08:00
Bacina 08:07 08:07
Gradac 08:15 08:15
Zaostrog 08:22 08:22
Drvenik 08:28 08:28
Duba 08:35 08:35
Zivogosce 08:41 08:41
Igrane 08:46 08:46
Podgora 09:00 09:00
Tucepi 09:07 09:07
Makarska, Bus terminal 09:15 09:15
Split, Bus terminal 10:30 10:45
Trogir, Bus terminal 11:05 11:05
Sibenik, Bus terminal 12:00 12:00
Vodice, Bus terminal 12:20 12:20
Pirovac 12:40 12:40
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 13:15 13:15
Sukosan 13:30 13:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 13:40 13:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:45
route map
Online purchase of tickets for this departure is no longer possible
18 Dec | 12:35 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
07h 45m Direct
20:20 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
145 HRK
12:35 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
20:20 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
145 HRK
07h 45m Direct

Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
Company rating
7.39
981 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 12:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 12:35 12:35
Marina 12:50 12:50
Rogoznica Mag. 13:00 13:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 13:10 13:10
Sibenik, Bus terminal 13:40 13:45
Vodice, Bus terminal 14:05 14:05
Pirovac 14:15 14:15
Biograd mag. 14:40 14:40
Sukosan 14:50 14:50
Zadar, Bus terminal 15:05 15:10
Posedarje 15:30 15:30
Obrovac 16:00 16:00
Gracac, Bus terminal 16:30 16:30
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes 17:25 17:25
Borje Motel 17:30 17:40
Plitvice Lakes 17:50 17:50
Slunj 18:20 18:20
Karlovac, Bus terminal 19:30 19:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal 20:20 20:30
Novi Marof, Bus terminal 21:30 21:30
Varazdin, Bus terminal 21:55
route map
Online purchase of tickets for this departure is no longer possible
18 Dec | 13:45 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
05h 45m Direct
19:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
164 HRK
13:45 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
19:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
164 HRK
05h 45m Direct

Samoborček EU grupa
Samoborček EU grupa
Company rating
8.04
388 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 13:15
Trogir, Bus terminal 13:45 13:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal 15:10 15:10
Jastrebarsko 19:00 19:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal 19:30
route map
18 Dec | 16:32 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
06h 58m Direct
23:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
144 HRK
16:32 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
23:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
144 HRK
06h 58m Direct

Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
Company rating
7.38
1036 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 11:00
Ploce, Bus terminal 12:52 13:10
Makarska, Bus terminal 14:15 14:20
Split, Bus terminal 15:40 16:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. 16:56 16:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 17:03 17:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal 17:35 17:45
Vodice, Bus terminal 18:05 18:05
Pirovac 18:19 18:19
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Zadar, Bus terminal 19:15 20:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal 23:30
route map
18 Dec | 17:00 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
05h 30m Direct
22:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
164 HRK
17:00 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
22:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
164 HRK
05h 30m Direct

Samoborček EU grupa
Samoborček EU grupa
Company rating
8.04
388 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 16:30
Trogir, Bus terminal 17:00 17:00
Sibenik, Bus terminal 18:00 18:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal 22:30
route map
18 Dec | 23:30 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
05h 20m Direct
04:50 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
164 HRK
23:30 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
04:50 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
164 HRK
05h 20m Direct

Samoborček EU grupa
Samoborček EU grupa
Company rating
8.04
388 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 23:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 23:30 23:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal 00:40 00:40
Benkovac, Bus terminal 01:15 01:15
Zagreb, Bus terminal 04:50
route map
Unfortunately, we didn’t find any bus route matching your criteria.
Please click here to remove the filters and see all the results

Map travel route Trogir (HR) to Zagreb (HR)

This information is supplied without liability