Get the free app here!

Bus tickets for whole Europe

powered by

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Trogir to Zagreb

ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
62
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 06:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 06:32 06:32
Marina 06:45 06:45
Rogoznica Mag. 06:56 06:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 07:03 07:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal 07:35 08:00
Vodice, Bus terminal 08:16 08:16
Tisno Mag. 08:26 08:26
Pirovac 08:28 08:28
Drage 08:40 08:40
Pakostane Mag. 08:45 08:45
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 09:03 09:03
St. Filip i Jakov 09:15 09:15
Sukosan 09:30 09:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 09:40 09:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal 13:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:32 13:15
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 06:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 06:32 06:32
Marina 06:45 06:45
Rogoznica Mag. 06:56 06:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 07:03 07:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal 07:35 08:00
Vodice, Bus terminal 08:16 08:16
Tisno Mag. 08:26 08:26
Pirovac 08:28 08:28
Drage 08:40 08:40
Pakostane Mag. 08:45 08:45
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 09:03 09:03
St. Filip i Jakov 09:15 09:15
Sukosan 09:30 09:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 09:40 09:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal 13:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
144 216
Samoborček EU grupa
65
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 08:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 08:30 08:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal 09:40 09:40
Benkovac, Bus terminal 10:30 10:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal 14:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
08:30 14:15
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 08:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 08:30 08:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal 09:40 09:40
Benkovac, Bus terminal 10:30 10:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal 14:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
164 328
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
228
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 08:30
Solin, Stop > Trogir 08:39 08:39
Trogir, Bus terminal 08:58 08:58
Marina 09:12 09:12
Rogoznica Mag. 09:23 09:23
Primosten 09:30 09:30
Grebastica 09:41 09:41
Brodarica 09:47 09:47
Sibenik, Bus terminal 09:58 10:05
Vodice, Bus terminal 10:21 10:21
Tisno Mag. 10:29 10:29
Pirovac 10:32 10:32
Prosika 10:38 10:38
Pakostane Mag. 10:48 10:48
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 10:50 10:50
St. Filip i Jakov 11:03 11:03
Zadar, Bus terminal 11:30 12:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 14:35 14:35
Zagreb, Bus terminal 15:15
Operational intervals
02.04. - 31.10.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
08:58 15:15
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 08:30
Solin, Stop > Trogir 08:39 08:39
Trogir, Bus terminal 08:58 08:58
Marina 09:12 09:12
Rogoznica Mag. 09:23 09:23
Primosten 09:30 09:30
Grebastica 09:41 09:41
Brodarica 09:47 09:47
Sibenik, Bus terminal 09:58 10:05
Vodice, Bus terminal 10:21 10:21
Tisno Mag. 10:29 10:29
Pirovac 10:32 10:32
Prosika 10:38 10:38
Pakostane Mag. 10:48 10:48
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 10:50 10:50
St. Filip i Jakov 11:03 11:03
Zadar, Bus terminal 11:30 12:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 14:35 14:35
Zagreb, Bus terminal 15:15
Operational intervals
02.04. - 31.10.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
168 286
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
77
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 06:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik), DU -> ST 1 mag. 06:15 06:15
Orasac 06:25 06:25
Trsteno 06:38 06:38
Slano 06:55 06:55
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split 07:05 07:05
Metkovic, Bus terminal 07:30 07:30
Opuzen 07:45 07:45
Ploce, Bus terminal 08:00 08:00
Bacina 08:07 08:07
Gradac 08:15 08:15
Zaostrog 08:22 08:22
Drvenik 08:28 08:28
Duba 08:35 08:35
Zivogosce 08:41 08:41
Igrane 08:46 08:46
Podgora 09:00 09:00
Tucepi 09:07 09:07
Makarska, Bus terminal 09:15 09:15
Split, Bus terminal 10:30 10:45
Trogir, Bus terminal 11:05 11:05
Sibenik, Bus terminal 12:00 12:00
Vodice, Bus terminal 12:20 12:20
Pirovac 12:40 12:40
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 13:15 13:15
Sukosan 13:30 13:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 13:40 13:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:05 17:45
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 06:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik), DU -> ST 1 mag. 06:15 06:15
Orasac 06:25 06:25
Trsteno 06:38 06:38
Slano 06:55 06:55
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split 07:05 07:05
Metkovic, Bus terminal 07:30 07:30
Opuzen 07:45 07:45
Ploce, Bus terminal 08:00 08:00
Bacina 08:07 08:07
Gradac 08:15 08:15
Zaostrog 08:22 08:22
Drvenik 08:28 08:28
Duba 08:35 08:35
Zivogosce 08:41 08:41
Igrane 08:46 08:46
Podgora 09:00 09:00
Tucepi 09:07 09:07
Makarska, Bus terminal 09:15 09:15
Split, Bus terminal 10:30 10:45
Trogir, Bus terminal 11:05 11:05
Sibenik, Bus terminal 12:00 12:00
Vodice, Bus terminal 12:20 12:20
Pirovac 12:40 12:40
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 13:15 13:15
Sukosan 13:30 13:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 13:40 13:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
145 218
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
86
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 12:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 12:35 12:35
Marina 12:50 12:50
Rogoznica Mag. 13:00 13:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 13:10 13:10
Sibenik, Bus terminal 13:40 13:45
Vodice, Bus terminal 14:05 14:05
Pirovac 14:15 14:15
Biograd mag. 14:40 14:40
Sukosan 14:50 14:50
Zadar, Bus terminal 15:05 15:10
Posedarje 15:30 15:30
Obrovac 16:00 16:00
Gracac, Bus terminal 16:30 16:30
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes 17:25 17:25
Borje Motel 17:30 17:40
Plitvice Lakes 17:50 17:50
Slunj 18:20 18:20
Karlovac, Bus terminal 19:30 19:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal 20:20 20:30
Novi Marof, Bus terminal 21:30 21:30
Varazdin, Bus terminal 21:55
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:35 20:20
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 12:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 12:35 12:35
Marina 12:50 12:50
Rogoznica Mag. 13:00 13:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 13:10 13:10
Sibenik, Bus terminal 13:40 13:45
Vodice, Bus terminal 14:05 14:05
Pirovac 14:15 14:15
Biograd mag. 14:40 14:40
Sukosan 14:50 14:50
Zadar, Bus terminal 15:05 15:10
Posedarje 15:30 15:30
Obrovac 16:00 16:00
Gracac, Bus terminal 16:30 16:30
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes 17:25 17:25
Borje Motel 17:30 17:40
Plitvice Lakes 17:50 17:50
Slunj 18:20 18:20
Karlovac, Bus terminal 19:30 19:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal 20:20 20:30
Novi Marof, Bus terminal 21:30 21:30
Varazdin, Bus terminal 21:55
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
145 218
For this departure, all the allotment (tickets) available trough GetByBus.com have been sold.
Samoborček EU grupa
83
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 13:15
Trogir, Bus terminal 13:45 13:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal 15:10 15:10
Jastrebarsko 19:00 19:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal 19:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:45 19:30
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 13:15
Trogir, Bus terminal 13:45 13:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal 15:10 15:10
Jastrebarsko 19:00 19:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal 19:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
164 328
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
223
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 11:00
Ploce, Bus terminal 12:52 13:10
Makarska, Bus terminal 14:15 14:20
Split, Bus terminal 15:40 16:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. 16:56 16:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 17:03 17:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal 17:35 17:45
Vodice, Bus terminal 18:05 18:05
Pirovac 18:19 18:19
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Zadar, Bus terminal 19:15 20:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:32 23:30
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 11:00
Ploce, Bus terminal 12:52 13:10
Makarska, Bus terminal 14:15 14:20
Split, Bus terminal 15:40 16:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. 16:56 16:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 17:03 17:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal 17:35 17:45
Vodice, Bus terminal 18:05 18:05
Pirovac 18:19 18:19
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Zadar, Bus terminal 19:15 20:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
144 216
Samoborček EU grupa
91
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 16:30
Trogir, Bus terminal 17:00 17:00
Sibenik, Bus terminal 18:00 18:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal 22:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
17:00 22:30
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 16:30
Trogir, Bus terminal 17:00 17:00
Sibenik, Bus terminal 18:00 18:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal 22:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
164 328
For this departure, all the allotment (tickets) available trough GetByBus.com have been sold.
Samoborček EU grupa
29
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 23:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 23:30 23:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal 00:40 00:40
Benkovac, Bus terminal 01:15 01:15
Zagreb, Bus terminal 04:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
23:30 04:50
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 23:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 23:30 23:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal 00:40 00:40
Benkovac, Bus terminal 01:15 01:15
Zagreb, Bus terminal 04:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
164 328

Map travel route Trogir (HR) to Zagreb (HR)

This information is supplied without liability