Get the free app!
Search background image

Find your domestic and international bus

Sibenik to Zagreb

__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __M__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__IMAGE__
Company rating
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ reviews
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
18 Aug | 00:40 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
04h 10m Direct
04:50 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
145 HRK
00:40 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
04:50 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
145 HRK
04h 10m Direct

Samoborček EU grupa
Samoborček EU grupa
Company rating
8.17
483 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 23:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 23:30 23:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal 00:40 00:40
Benkovac, Bus terminal 01:15 01:15
Zagreb, Bus terminal 04:50
route map
Online purchase of tickets for this departure is no longer possible
18 Aug | 06:30 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
05h 10m Direct
11:40 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
145 HRK
06:30 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
11:40 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
145 HRK
05h 10m Direct

Samoborček EU grupa
Samoborček EU grupa
Company rating
8.17
483 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal 06:30
Vodice, Bus terminal 06:50 06:50
Pirovac 07:00 07:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 07:20 07:20
Zadar, Bus terminal 08:00 08:00
Jastrebarsko 11:10 11:10
Zagreb, Bus terminal 11:40
route map
Only 2 left
18 Aug | 07:00 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
06h 30m Direct
13:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
145 HRK
07:00 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
13:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
145 HRK
06h 30m Direct

Autotransport d.d Šibenik
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
Company rating
6.99
561 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal 07:00
Vodice, Bus terminal 07:18 07:18
Pirovac 07:26 07:26
Drage 07:36 07:36
Pakostane Mag. 07:41 07:41
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 07:51 07:51
St. Filip i Jakov 07:59 07:59
Sukosan 08:04 08:04
Zadar, Bus terminal 08:40 09:00
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes 10:40 10:40
Plitvice Lakes 11:00 11:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 12:30 12:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal 13:30
route map
18 Aug | 08:00 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
05h 15m Direct
13:15 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
144 HRK
08:00 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
13:15 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
144 HRK
05h 15m Direct

Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Company rating
7.78
548 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 06:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 06:32 06:32
Marina 06:45 06:45
Rogoznica Mag. 06:56 06:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 07:03 07:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal 07:35 08:00
Vodice, Bus terminal 08:16 08:16
Tisno Mag. 08:26 08:26
Pirovac 08:28 08:28
Drage 08:40 08:40
Pakostane Mag. 08:45 08:45
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 09:03 09:03
St. Filip i Jakov 09:15 09:15
Sukosan 09:30 09:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 09:40 09:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal 13:15
route map
For this departure, all the allotment (tickets) available trough GetByBus.com have been sold.
18 Aug | 09:20 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
04h 30m Direct
13:50 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
145 HRK
09:20 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
13:50 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
145 HRK
04h 30m Direct

Autotransport d.d Šibenik
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
Company rating
6.99
561 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal 09:20
Vodice, Bus terminal 09:50 09:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal 13:50
route map
For this departure, all the allotment (tickets) available trough GetByBus.com have been sold.
18 Aug | 09:40 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
04h 35m Direct
14:15 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
145 HRK
09:40 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
14:15 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
145 HRK
04h 35m Direct

Samoborček EU grupa
Samoborček EU grupa
Company rating
8.17
483 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 08:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 08:30 08:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal 09:40 09:40
Benkovac, Bus terminal 10:30 10:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal 14:15
route map
For this departure, all the allotment (tickets) available trough GetByBus.com have been sold.
18 Aug | 10:05 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
05h 10m Direct
15:15 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
130 HRK
10:05 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
15:15 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
130 HRK
05h 10m Direct

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Company rating
6.52
11341 reviews
Operational intervals
02.04. - 31.10.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 08:30
Solin, Stop > Trogir 08:39 08:39
Trogir, Bus terminal 08:58 08:58
Marina 09:12 09:12
Rogoznica Mag. 09:23 09:23
Primosten Intersection 09:30 09:30
Grebastica 09:41 09:41
Brodarica 09:47 09:47
Sibenik, Bus terminal 09:58 10:05
Vodice, Bus terminal 10:21 10:21
Tisno Mag. 10:29 10:29
Pirovac 10:32 10:32
Prosika 10:38 10:38
Pakostane Mag. 10:48 10:48
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 10:50 10:50
St. Filip i Jakov 11:03 11:03
Zadar, Bus terminal 11:30 12:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 14:35 14:35
Zagreb, Bus terminal 15:15
route map
18 Aug | 11:45 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
05h 45m 1change
17:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
144 HRK
11:45 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
17:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
144 HRK
05h 45m 1 change

Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Company rating
7.78
548 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 05:00
Ploce, Bus terminal 07:00 07:15
Makarska, Bus terminal 08:20 08:20
Split, Bus terminal 09:32 10:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 10:32 10:32
Rogoznica Mag. 10:56 10:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 11:03 11:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal 11:35 11:45
Vodice, Bus terminal 12:05 12:05
Pirovac 12:17 12:17
Pakostane Mag. 12:28 12:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 12:40 12:40
St. Filip i Jakov 12:52 12:52
Zadar, Bus terminal 13:20 14:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:30
route map
For this departure, all the allotment (tickets) available trough GetByBus.com have been sold.
18 Aug | 12:00 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
05h 45m Direct
17:45 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
143 HRK
12:00 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
17:45 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
143 HRK
05h 45m Direct

Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
Company rating
7.49
1148 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 06:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik), DU -> ST 1 mag. 06:15 06:15
Orasac 06:25 06:25
Trsteno 06:38 06:38
Slano 06:55 06:55
Zaton Doli (Ston), Intersection > Split 07:05 07:05
Metkovic, Bus terminal 07:30 07:30
Opuzen 07:45 07:45
Ploce, Bus terminal 08:00 08:00
Bacina 08:07 08:07
Gradac 08:15 08:15
Zaostrog 08:22 08:22
Drvenik 08:28 08:28
Duba 08:35 08:35
Zivogosce 08:41 08:41
Igrane 08:46 08:46
Podgora 09:00 09:00
Tucepi 09:07 09:07
Makarska, Bus terminal 09:15 09:15
Split, Bus terminal 10:30 10:45
Trogir, Bus terminal 11:05 11:05
Sibenik, Bus terminal 12:00 12:00
Vodice, Bus terminal 12:20 12:20
Pirovac 12:40 12:40
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 13:15 13:15
Sukosan 13:30 13:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 13:40 13:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:45 17:45
Novi Marof, Bus terminal 18:45 18:45
Varazdin, Bus terminal 19:10
route map
For this departure, all the allotment (tickets) available trough GetByBus.com have been sold.
18 Aug | 12:00 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
05h 00m Direct
17:00 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
140 HRK
12:00 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
17:00 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
140 HRK
05h 00m Direct

ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
Company rating
7.01
4232 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 10:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal 12:00 12:00
Vodice, Bus terminal 12:30 12:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 13:30 13:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:00
route map
18 Aug | 13:45 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
06h 35m Direct
20:20 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
143 HRK
13:45 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
20:20 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
143 HRK
06h 35m Direct

Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
Company rating
7.49
1148 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 12:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 12:35 12:35
Marina 12:50 12:50
Rogoznica Mag. 13:00 13:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 13:10 13:10
Sibenik, Bus terminal 13:40 13:45
Vodice, Bus terminal 14:05 14:05
Pirovac 14:15 14:15
Biograd na Moru D8 state road 14:40 14:40
Sukosan 14:50 14:50
Zadar, Bus terminal 15:05 15:10
Posedarje 15:30 15:30
Obrovac 16:00 16:00
Gracac, Bus terminal 16:30 16:30
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes 17:25 17:25
Borje Motel 17:30 17:40
Plitvice Lakes 17:50 17:50
Slunj 18:20 18:20
Karlovac, Bus terminal 19:30 19:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal 20:20 20:30
Novi Marof, Bus terminal 21:30 21:30
Varazdin, Bus terminal 21:55
route map
For this departure, all the allotment (tickets) available trough GetByBus.com have been sold.
18 Aug | 15:10 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
04h 20m Direct
19:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
145 HRK
15:10 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
19:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
145 HRK
04h 20m Direct

Samoborček EU grupa
Samoborček EU grupa
Company rating
8.17
483 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 13:15
Trogir, Bus terminal 13:45 13:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal 15:10 15:10
Jastrebarsko 19:00 19:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal 19:30
route map
For this departure, all the allotment (tickets) available trough GetByBus.com have been sold.
18 Aug | 15:30 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
05h 25m Direct
20:55 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
143 HRK
15:30 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
20:55 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
143 HRK
05h 25m Direct

Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
Company rating
7.49
1148 reviews
Operational intervals
16.06. - 14.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 14:00
Sibenik, Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Stankovci 16:00 16:00
Benkovac, Bus terminal 16:15 16:15
Obrovac 16:45 16:45
Gracac, Bus terminal 17:25 17:25
Udbina Mag., Intersection 17:45 17:45
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes 18:20 18:20
Plitvice Lakes 18:40 18:40
Slunj 19:15 19:15
Karlovac, Bus terminal 20:05 20:05
Zagreb, Bus terminal 20:55
route map
For this departure, all the allotment (tickets) available trough GetByBus.com have been sold.
18 Aug | 15:45 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
04h 15m Direct
20:00 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
119 HRK
15:45 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
20:00 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
119 HRK
04h 15m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.71
4818 reviews
Operational intervals
03.06. - 25.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Vodice, Bus terminal 15:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal 15:45 15:45
Otocac, Bus terminal 18:10 18:10
Zagreb, Bus terminal 20:00
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
Majority of these routes goes via the highway
Highway
18 Aug | 15:45 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
06h 15m Direct
22:00 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
144 HRK
15:45 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
22:00 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
144 HRK
06h 15m Direct

Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Company rating
7.78
548 reviews
Operational intervals
29.06. - 31.08.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal 15:45
Vodice, Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Pirovac 16:15 16:15
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 16:45 16:45
Zadar, Bus terminal 17:30 17:45
Velika Gorica 21:18 21:18
Zagreb, Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Kutina, Bus terminal 23:00 23:00
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 00:30 00:30
Osijek, Bus terminal 02:00 02:00
Vukovar, Bus terminal 02:45
route map
For this departure, all the allotment (tickets) available trough GetByBus.com have been sold.
18 Aug | 17:15 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
04h 35m Direct
21:50 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
146 HRK
17:15 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
21:50 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
146 HRK
04h 35m Direct

Slavonija bus d.o.o.
Slavonija bus d.o.o.
Company rating
8.72
281 reviews
Operational intervals
01.07. - 31.08.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal 17:15
Vodice, Bus terminal 17:31 17:31
Stankovci 18:00 18:00
Posedarje 18:35 18:35
Zagreb, Bus terminal 21:50
route map
Only 1 left
18 Aug | 17:30 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
05h 10m Direct
22:40 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
145 HRK
17:30 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
22:40 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
145 HRK
05h 10m Direct

Samoborček EU grupa
Samoborček EU grupa
Company rating
8.17
483 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal 17:30
Vodice, Bus terminal 17:50 17:50
Pirovac 18:05 18:05
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 18:30 18:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 19:00 19:00
Jastrebarsko 22:10 22:10
Zagreb, Bus terminal 22:40
route map
Only 2 left
18 Aug | 17:45 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
05h 45m Direct
23:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
144 HRK
17:45 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
23:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
144 HRK
05h 45m Direct

Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Company rating
7.78
548 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 11:00
Ploce, Bus terminal 12:52 13:10
Makarska, Bus terminal 14:15 14:20
Split, Bus terminal 15:40 16:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. 16:56 16:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 17:03 17:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal 17:35 17:45
Vodice, Bus terminal 18:05 18:05
Pirovac 18:19 18:19
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Zadar, Bus terminal 19:15 20:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal 23:30
route map
For this departure, all the allotment (tickets) available trough GetByBus.com have been sold.
18 Aug | 18:00 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
04h 30m Direct
22:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
145 HRK
18:00 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
22:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
145 HRK
04h 30m Direct

Samoborček EU grupa
Samoborček EU grupa
Company rating
8.17
483 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 16:30
Trogir, Bus terminal 17:00 17:00
Sibenik, Bus terminal 18:00 18:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal 22:30
route map
For this departure, all the allotment (tickets) available trough GetByBus.com have been sold.
18 Aug | 19:30 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
04h 25m Direct
23:55 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
144 HRK
19:30 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
23:55 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
144 HRK
04h 25m Direct

Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Company rating
7.78
548 reviews
Operational intervals
01.07. - 31.08.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal 19:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal 23:55
route map
For this departure, all the allotment (tickets) available trough GetByBus.com have been sold.
18 Aug | 22:20 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
05h 40m Direct
04:00 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
136 HRK
22:20 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
04:00 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
136 HRK
05h 40m Direct

Arriva - App Požega
Arriva - App Požega
Company rating
7.99
300 reviews
Operational intervals
01.07. - 31.08.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 21:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 21:30 21:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal 22:20 22:20
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 23:10 23:10
Zadar, Bus terminal 23:50 23:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal 04:00 04:00
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 06:30 06:30
Pozega, Bus terminal 07:20
route map
18 Aug | 23:00 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
05h 30m Direct
04:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
140 HRK
23:00 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
04:30 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
140 HRK
05h 30m Direct

Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Company rating
7.78
548 reviews
Operational intervals
01.07. - 01.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 16:30
Split, Bus terminal 21:30 21:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal 23:00 23:00
Vodice, Bus terminal 23:15 23:15
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 23:45 23:45
Zadar, Bus terminal 00:25 00:25
Karlovac, Bus terminal 03:40 03:40
Zagreb, Bus terminal 04:30
route map
For this departure, all the allotment (tickets) available trough GetByBus.com have been sold.
18 Aug | 06:15 Sibenik (HR) ,
04h 20m Direct
10:35 Zagreb (HR) ,
HRK
06:15 Sibenik (HR) ,
10:35 Zagreb (HR) ,
HRK
04h 20m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.71
4818 reviews
Operational intervals
03.06. - 25.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik 06:15
Otocac 08:45 08:45
Zagreb 10:35
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Unfortunately, we didn’t find any bus route matching your criteria.
Please click here to remove the filters and see all the results

Map travel route Sibenik (HR) to Zagreb (HR)

This information is supplied without liability