Get the free app here!

Bus tickets for whole Europe

powered by

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Novigrad to Zagreb

ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
2940
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal 05:15
Rovinj, Bus terminal 05:50 05:50
Porec, Bus terminal 06:30 06:30
Novigrad, Bus terminal 06:55 06:55
Umag, Bus terminal 07:15 07:15
Kastel, Kastel Border 07:33 07:33
Dragonja, Border 07:34 07:34
Koper, Bus terminal 07:56 07:56
Skofije, Skofije Border 08:14 08:14
Rabuiese, Border 08:15 08:15
Trieste, Bus terminal 08:45 08:45
Fernetici, Border 08:55 08:55
Fernetici, Fernetici Border 08:56 08:56
Postojna Cave 09:35 09:35
Ljubljana, Bus terminal 10:22 10:30
Obrezje, Border 12:25 12:25
Bregana, Border 12:26 12:26
Zagreb, Bus terminal 12:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:55 12:45
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal 05:15
Rovinj, Bus terminal 05:50 05:50
Porec, Bus terminal 06:30 06:30
Novigrad, Bus terminal 06:55 06:55
Umag, Bus terminal 07:15 07:15
Kastel, Kastel Border 07:33 07:33
Dragonja, Border 07:34 07:34
Koper, Bus terminal 07:56 07:56
Skofije, Skofije Border 08:14 08:14
Rabuiese, Border 08:15 08:15
Trieste, Bus terminal 08:45 08:45
Fernetici, Border 08:55 08:55
Fernetici, Fernetici Border 08:56 08:56
Postojna Cave 09:35 09:35
Ljubljana, Bus terminal 10:22 10:30
Obrezje, Border 12:25 12:25
Bregana, Border 12:26 12:26
Zagreb, Bus terminal 12:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
178 267
Arriva - Autotrans
2749
Station Arrival Departure
Novigrad, Bus terminal 08:35
Umag, Bus terminal 08:55 09:00
Petrovija 09:06 09:06
Juricani 09:10 09:10
Brtonigla 09:16 09:16
Buje 09:22 09:22
Krasica (Buje) 09:30 09:30
Livade 09:47 09:47
Istarske Toplice 09:52 09:52
Buzet, Bus terminal 10:05 10:15
Roc 10:29 10:29
Rocko Polje 10:34 10:34
Lupoglav 10:39 10:39
Tunel Ucka (zapad) 10:47 10:47
Tunel Ucka (istok) 10:55 10:55
Matulji 11:08 11:08
Rijeka, Bus terminal 11:18 11:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 13:05 13:05
Zagreb, Bus terminal 14:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
08:35 14:00
Station Arrival Departure
Novigrad, Bus terminal 08:35
Umag, Bus terminal 08:55 09:00
Petrovija 09:06 09:06
Juricani 09:10 09:10
Brtonigla 09:16 09:16
Buje 09:22 09:22
Krasica (Buje) 09:30 09:30
Livade 09:47 09:47
Istarske Toplice 09:52 09:52
Buzet, Bus terminal 10:05 10:15
Roc 10:29 10:29
Rocko Polje 10:34 10:34
Lupoglav 10:39 10:39
Tunel Ucka (zapad) 10:47 10:47
Tunel Ucka (istok) 10:55 10:55
Matulji 11:08 11:08
Rijeka, Bus terminal 11:18 11:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 13:05 13:05
Zagreb, Bus terminal 14:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
225 338
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
2505
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal 14:15
Rovinj, Bus terminal 14:50 14:50
Porec, Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Novigrad, Bus terminal 15:55 15:55
Umag, Bus terminal 16:15 16:15
Plovanija, Border 16:35 16:35
Kastel, Kastel Border 16:38 16:38
Koper, Bus terminal 16:56 16:56
Trieste, Bus terminal 17:45 17:45
Fernetici, Border 18:01 18:01
Fernetici, Fernetici Border 18:02 18:02
Ljubljana, Bus terminal 19:20 19:20
Obrezje, Border 21:15 21:15
Bregana, Border 21:16 21:16
Zagreb, Bus terminal 21:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:55 21:35
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal 14:15
Rovinj, Bus terminal 14:50 14:50
Porec, Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Novigrad, Bus terminal 15:55 15:55
Umag, Bus terminal 16:15 16:15
Plovanija, Border 16:35 16:35
Kastel, Kastel Border 16:38 16:38
Koper, Bus terminal 16:56 16:56
Trieste, Bus terminal 17:45 17:45
Fernetici, Border 18:01 18:01
Fernetici, Fernetici Border 18:02 18:02
Ljubljana, Bus terminal 19:20 19:20
Obrezje, Border 21:15 21:15
Bregana, Border 21:16 21:16
Zagreb, Bus terminal 21:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
178 267
Arriva - Autotrans
475
Station Arrival Departure
Umag, Bus terminal 17:30
Novigrad, Bus terminal 17:45 17:50
Porec, Bus terminal 18:11 18:15
Pazin, Bus terminal 18:47 19:00
Rijeka, Bus terminal 19:59 20:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 21:35 21:35
Zagreb, Bus terminal 22:30
Operational intervals
25.06. - 02.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
17:50 22:30
Station Arrival Departure
Umag, Bus terminal 17:30
Novigrad, Bus terminal 17:45 17:50
Porec, Bus terminal 18:11 18:15
Pazin, Bus terminal 18:47 19:00
Rijeka, Bus terminal 19:59 20:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 21:35 21:35
Zagreb, Bus terminal 22:30
Operational intervals
25.06. - 02.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
225 338
Arriva - Autotrans
Panturist Osijek
3361
Station Arrival Departure
Umag, Bus terminal 20:00
Novigrad, Bus terminal 20:25 20:25
Porec, Bus terminal 20:40 20:50
Pazin, Bus terminal 21:20 21:20
Rijeka, Bus terminal 22:25 22:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 00:05 00:10
Zagreb, Bus terminal 01:05 01:15
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 03:45 03:50
Dakovo, Bus terminal 04:35 04:35
Osijek, Bus terminal 05:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
20:25 01:05
Station Arrival Departure
Umag, Bus terminal 20:00
Novigrad, Bus terminal 20:25 20:25
Porec, Bus terminal 20:40 20:50
Pazin, Bus terminal 21:20 21:20
Rijeka, Bus terminal 22:25 22:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 00:05 00:10
Zagreb, Bus terminal 01:05 01:15
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 03:45 03:50
Dakovo, Bus terminal 04:35 04:35
Osijek, Bus terminal 05:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
156 234
Arriva - Autotrans
Panturist Osijek
3362
Station Arrival Departure
Umag, Bus terminal 20:00
Novigrad, Bus terminal 20:25 20:25
Porec, Bus terminal 20:40 20:50
Pazin, Bus terminal 21:20 21:20
Rijeka, Bus terminal 22:25 22:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 00:05 00:10
Zagreb, Bus terminal 01:05 01:15
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 03:45 03:50
Dakovo, Bus terminal 04:35 04:35
Osijek, Bus terminal 05:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
20:25 01:05
Station Arrival Departure
Umag, Bus terminal 20:00
Novigrad, Bus terminal 20:25 20:25
Porec, Bus terminal 20:40 20:50
Pazin, Bus terminal 21:20 21:20
Rijeka, Bus terminal 22:25 22:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 00:05 00:10
Zagreb, Bus terminal 01:05 01:15
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 03:45 03:50
Dakovo, Bus terminal 04:35 04:35
Osijek, Bus terminal 05:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
156 234
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
684
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 21:30
Rovinjsko selo 21:40 21:40
Vrsar, Bus terminal 22:03 22:03
Porec, Bus terminal 22:15 22:15
Novigrad, Bus terminal 22:40 22:40
Umag, Bus terminal 23:00 23:00
Buje 23:15 23:15
Buzet, Bus terminal 23:45 23:45
Rijeka, Bus terminal 01:00 01:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 02:45 02:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal 03:45
Operational intervals
01.06. - 28.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
22:40 03:45
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 21:30
Rovinjsko selo 21:40 21:40
Vrsar, Bus terminal 22:03 22:03
Porec, Bus terminal 22:15 22:15
Novigrad, Bus terminal 22:40 22:40
Umag, Bus terminal 23:00 23:00
Buje 23:15 23:15
Buzet, Bus terminal 23:45 23:45
Rijeka, Bus terminal 01:00 01:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 02:45 02:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal 03:45
Operational intervals
01.06. - 28.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
170 272
Panturist Osijek
5404
Station Arrival Departure
Umag, Bus terminal 20:00
Novigrad, Bus terminal 20:25 20:25
Porec, Bus terminal 20:40 20:50
Pazin, Bus terminal 21:20 21:20
Rijeka, Bus terminal 22:25 22:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 00:05 00:10
Zagreb, Bus terminal 01:05 01:15
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 03:45 03:50
Dakovo, Bus terminal 04:35 04:35
Osijek, Bus terminal 05:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
20:25 01:05
Station Arrival Departure
Umag, Bus terminal 20:00
Novigrad, Bus terminal 20:25 20:25
Porec, Bus terminal 20:40 20:50
Pazin, Bus terminal 21:20 21:20
Rijeka, Bus terminal 22:25 22:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 00:05 00:10
Zagreb, Bus terminal 01:05 01:15
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 03:45 03:50
Dakovo, Bus terminal 04:35 04:35
Osijek, Bus terminal 05:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
156 250

Map travel route Novigrad (HR) to Zagreb (HR)

This information is supplied without liability