Get the free app!
Search background image

Find your domestic and international bus

Novigrad to Zagreb

__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __M__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__IMAGE__
Company rating
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ reviews
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
21 May | 08:35 Novigrad (HR) , Bus terminal
05h 25m Direct
14:00 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
225 HRK
08:35 Novigrad (HR) , Bus terminal
14:00 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
225 HRK
05h 25m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.69
4190 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 14.06.
03.09. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Novigrad, Bus terminal 08:35
Umag, Bus terminal 08:53 09:00
Petrovija 09:05 09:05
Juricani 09:07 09:07
Brtonigla 09:13 09:13
Buje 09:19 09:19
Krasica (Buje) 09:27 09:27
Livade 09:44 09:44
Istarske Toplice 09:49 09:49
Buzet, Bus terminal 10:02 10:15
Roc 10:29 10:29
Rocko Polje 10:34 10:34
Lupoglav 10:39 10:39
Tunel Ucka (zapad) 10:47 10:47
Tunel Ucka (istok) 10:55 10:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 11:18 11:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 13:05 13:05
Zagreb, Bus terminal 14:00
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
21 May | 10:35 Novigrad (HR) , Bus terminal
05h 40m Direct
16:15 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
178 HRK
10:35 Novigrad (HR) , Bus terminal
16:15 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
178 HRK
05h 40m Direct

ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
Company rating
6.97
3965 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Trieste, Bus terminal 08:45
Rabuiese, Border 09:22 09:22
Skofije, Skofije Border 09:23 09:23
Koper, Bus terminal 09:34 09:34
Kastel, Kastel Border 09:51 09:51
Plovanija, Border 09:52 09:52
Umag, Bus terminal 10:15 10:15
Novigrad, Bus terminal 10:35 10:35
Porec, Bus terminal 11:10 11:10
Rovinj, Bus terminal 12:00 12:00
Pula, Bus terminal 12:50 12:50
Rijeka, Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Zagreb, Bus terminal 16:15
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts available on most departures
Seat belt
Majority of these routes goes via the highway
Highway
Online purchase of tickets for this departure is no longer possible
21 May | 20:25 Novigrad (HR) , Bus terminal
04h 40m Direct
01:05 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
156 HRK
20:25 Novigrad (HR) , Bus terminal
01:05 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
156 HRK
04h 40m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.69
4190 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Umag, Bus terminal 20:00
Novigrad, Bus terminal 20:25 20:25
Porec, Bus terminal 20:40 20:50
Pazin, Bus terminal 21:20 21:20
Rijeka, Bus terminal 22:25 22:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 00:05 00:10
Zagreb, Bus terminal 01:05 01:15
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 03:45 03:50
Dakovo, Bus terminal 04:35 04:35
Osijek, Bus terminal 05:15
route map
21 May | 06:55 Novigrad (HR) , Bus terminal
05h 50m Direct
12:45 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
178 HRK
06:55 Novigrad (HR) , Bus terminal
12:45 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
178 HRK
05h 50m Direct

ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
Company rating
6.97
3965 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 12.08.
14.08. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal 05:15
Rovinj, Bus terminal 05:50 05:50
Porec, Bus terminal 06:30 06:30
Novigrad, Bus terminal 06:55 06:55
Umag, Bus terminal 07:15 07:15
Plovanija, Border 07:39 07:39
Secovlje, Secovlje Border 07:40 07:40
Koper, Bus terminal 07:56 07:56
Skofije, Skofije Border 08:14 08:14
Rabuiese, Border 08:15 08:15
Trieste, Bus terminal 08:45 08:45
Fernetici, Border 09:15 09:15
Fernetici, Fernetici Border 09:16 09:16
Ljubljana, Bus terminal 10:30 10:30
Obrezje, Border 11:40 11:40
Bregana, Border 11:50 11:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal 12:45
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Unfortunately, we didn’t find any bus route matching your criteria.
Please click here to remove the filters and see all the results

Map travel route Novigrad (HR) to Zagreb (HR)

This information is supplied without liability