Get the free app!
Search background image

Find your domestic and international bus

Makarska to Brela

Between Makarska and Brela there are several daily bus departures year around, in Makarska the bus departure from the main bus station, in Brela you have 3 or 4 stops on the main road, where you can get off the bus, please note that there is quite a bit of walking to the centre of town.
__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __M__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__IMAGE__
Company rating
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ reviews
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
18 Aug | 05:30 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 14m Direct
05:44 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Bus terminal
19 HRK
05:30 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
05:44 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Soline > Split
19 HRK
00h 14m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
2510 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal 05:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split 05:35 05:35
Promajna 05:37 05:37
Baska Voda 05:40 05:40
Basko Polje 05:41 05:41
Brela Magistrala 05:44 05:44
Dubci 05:50 05:50
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split 05:52 05:52
Marusici, DU -> ST 1 mag. 05:54 05:54
Mimice 05:56 05:56
Lokva Rogoznica 06:00 06:00
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split 06:01 06:01
Stanici, DU -> ST 1 mag. 06:03 06:03
Omis, Firestation > Split 06:07 06:07
Split, Bus terminal 06:50
route map
18 Aug | 06:00 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 14m Direct
06:14 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Bus terminal
19 HRK
06:00 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
06:14 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Soline > Split
19 HRK
00h 14m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
2510 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal 06:00
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split 06:04 06:04
Promajna 06:06 06:06
Basko Polje 06:08 06:08
Baska Voda, B. Polje / Baška Voda > Split 06:09 06:09
Brela Magistrala 06:14 06:14
Dubci 06:20 06:20
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split 06:23 06:23
Marusici, DU -> ST 1 mag. 06:25 06:25
Mimice 06:27 06:27
Lokva Rogoznica 06:30 06:30
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split 06:31 06:31
Stanici, DU -> ST 1 mag. 06:34 06:34
Omis, Firestation > Split 06:38 06:38
Split, Bus terminal 07:15
route map
18 Aug | 06:50 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 11m Direct
07:01 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Bus terminal
19 HRK
06:50 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
07:01 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Soline > Split
19 HRK
00h 11m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
2510 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic, Bus terminal 05:10
Opuzen 05:15 05:15
Komin (Neretva) 05:24 05:24
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Split 05:40 05:40
Ploce, Bus terminal 05:50 05:50
Gradac 05:55 05:55
Brist 05:59 05:59
Podaca 06:02 06:02
Zaostrog 06:04 06:04
Drvenik, Donja Vala (M) > Split 06:10 06:10
Zivogosce 06:15 06:15
Igrane 06:19 06:19
Podgora, 2M > Split 06:20 06:20
Tucepi 06:24 06:24
Makarska, Bus terminal 06:50 06:50
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split 06:55 06:55
Promajna 06:57 06:57
Baska Voda 06:59 06:59
Brela Magistrala 07:01 07:01
Dubci 07:06 07:06
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split 07:10 07:10
Mimice, 1 (M) > Split 07:15 07:15
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split 07:20 07:20
Omis, Firestation > Split 07:30 07:30
Dugi Rat, 2M > Split 07:35 07:35
Split, Bus terminal 08:00
route map
18 Aug | 07:00 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 14m Direct
07:14 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Bus terminal
19 HRK
07:00 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
07:14 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Soline > Split
19 HRK
00h 14m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
2510 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal 07:00
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split 07:04 07:04
Promajna 07:06 07:06
Basko Polje 07:08 07:08
Baska Voda 07:09 07:09
Brela Magistrala 07:14 07:14
Dubci 07:20 07:20
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split 07:23 07:23
Marusici, DU -> ST 1 mag. 07:25 07:25
Mimice 07:27 07:27
Lokva Rogoznica 07:30 07:30
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split 07:31 07:31
Stanici, DU -> ST 1 mag. 07:34 07:34
Omis, Firestation > Split 07:38 07:38
Split, Bus terminal 08:15
route map
18 Aug | 07:25 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 15m Direct
07:40 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Bus terminal
19 HRK
07:25 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
07:40 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Soline > Split
19 HRK
00h 15m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
2510 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal 07:25
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split 07:30 07:30
Promajna 07:32 07:32
Basko Polje 07:34 07:34
Baska Voda 07:35 07:35
Brela Magistrala 07:40 07:40
Dubci 07:45 07:45
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split 07:47 07:47
Marusici, DU -> ST 1 mag. 07:49 07:49
Mimice 07:51 07:51
Lokva Rogoznica 07:55 07:55
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split 07:56 07:56
Stanici, DU -> ST 1 mag. 07:57 07:57
Omis, Firestation > Split 08:00 08:00
Split, Bus terminal 08:50
route map
18 Aug | 07:50 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 14m Direct
08:04 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Bus terminal
19 HRK
07:50 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
08:04 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Soline > Split
19 HRK
00h 14m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
2510 reviews
Operational intervals
01.07. - 10.10.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal 07:50
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split 07:54 07:54
Promajna 07:56 07:56
Basko Polje 07:58 07:58
Baska Voda 07:59 07:59
Brela Magistrala 08:04 08:04
Dubci 08:10 08:10
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split 08:13 08:13
Marusici, DU -> ST 1 mag. 08:15 08:15
Mimice 08:17 08:17
Lokva Rogoznica 08:20 08:20
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split 08:21 08:21
Stanici, DU -> ST 1 mag. 08:24 08:24
Omis, Firestation > Split 08:28 08:28
Split, Bus terminal 09:05
route map
18 Aug | 09:00 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 14m Direct
09:14 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Bus terminal
19 HRK
09:00 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
09:14 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Soline > Split
19 HRK
00h 14m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
2510 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal 09:00
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split 09:04 09:04
Promajna 09:06 09:06
Basko Polje 09:08 09:08
Baska Voda 09:09 09:09
Brela Magistrala 09:14 09:14
Dubci 09:20 09:20
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split 09:23 09:23
Marusici, DU -> ST 1 mag. 09:25 09:25
Mimice 09:27 09:27
Lokva Rogoznica 09:30 09:30
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split 09:31 09:31
Stanici, DU -> ST 1 mag. 09:34 09:34
Omis, Firestation > Split 09:38 09:38
Split, Bus terminal 10:15
route map
18 Aug | 09:30 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 18m Direct
09:48 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Bus terminal
19 HRK
09:30 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
09:48 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Soline > Split
19 HRK
00h 18m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
2510 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal 09:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split 09:34 09:34
Promajna 09:36 09:36
Basko Polje 09:38 09:38
Baska Voda 09:39 09:39
Brela Magistrala 09:48 09:48
Dubci 09:52 09:52
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split 09:54 09:54
Marusici, DU -> ST 1 mag. 09:56 09:56
Mimice 09:58 09:58
Lokva Rogoznica 10:00 10:00
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split 10:01 10:01
Stanici, DU -> ST 1 mag. 10:03 10:03
Omis, Firestation > Split 10:07 10:07
Split, Bus terminal 10:45
route map
18 Aug | 10:00 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 14m Direct
10:14 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Bus terminal
19 HRK
10:00 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
10:14 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Soline > Split
19 HRK
00h 14m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
2510 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal 10:00
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split 10:04 10:04
Promajna 10:06 10:06
Basko Polje 10:08 10:08
Baska Voda 10:09 10:09
Brela Magistrala 10:14 10:14
Dubci 10:20 10:20
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split 10:23 10:23
Marusici, DU -> ST 1 mag. 10:25 10:25
Mimice 10:27 10:27
Lokva Rogoznica 10:30 10:30
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split 10:31 10:31
Stanici, DU -> ST 1 mag. 10:34 10:34
Omis, Firestation > Split 10:38 10:38
Split, Bus terminal 11:15
route map
18 Aug | 10:30 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 14m Direct
10:44 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Bus terminal
19 HRK
10:30 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
10:44 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Soline > Split
19 HRK
00h 14m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
2510 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal 10:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split 10:34 10:34
Promajna 10:36 10:36
Basko Polje 10:38 10:38
Baska Voda 10:39 10:39
Brela Magistrala 10:44 10:44
Dubci 10:50 10:50
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split 10:53 10:53
Marusici, DU -> ST 1 mag. 10:55 10:55
Mimice 10:57 10:57
Lokva Rogoznica 11:00 11:00
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split 11:01 11:01
Stanici, DU -> ST 1 mag. 11:04 11:04
Omis, Firestation > Split 11:08 11:08
Split, Bus terminal 11:45
route map
18 Aug | 12:21 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 10m Direct
12:31 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Bus terminal
17 HRK
12:21 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
12:31 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Soline > Split
17 HRK
00h 10m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.71
4818 reviews
Operational intervals
01.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 09:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik), ST -> DU 1 mag. 09:17 09:17
Trsteno 09:23 09:23
Slano, 2 (M) > Split 09:38 09:38
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. 09:47 09:47
Zaton Doli (Ston), Intersection > Split 09:50 09:50
Metkovic, Bus terminal 10:40 10:40
Opuzen 10:49 10:50
Ploce, Bus terminal 11:00 11:00
Gradac 11:15 11:15
Zaostrog 11:23 11:23
Drvenik 11:26 11:26
Igrane 11:41 11:51
Makarska, Bus terminal 12:11 12:21
Baska Voda 12:26 12:26
Brela Magistrala 12:31 12:31
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Split 12:58 13:06
Dugi Rat 13:13 13:15
Split, Bus terminal 13:30
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
18 Aug | 15:30 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 14m Direct
15:44 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Bus terminal
19 HRK
15:30 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
15:44 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Soline > Split
19 HRK
00h 14m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
2510 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal 15:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split 15:34 15:34
Promajna 15:36 15:36
Basko Polje 15:38 15:38
Baska Voda 15:39 15:39
Brela Magistrala 15:44 15:44
Dubci 15:50 15:50
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split 15:53 15:53
Marusici, DU -> ST 1 mag. 15:55 15:55
Mimice 15:57 15:57
Lokva Rogoznica 16:00 16:00
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split 16:01 16:01
Stanici, DU -> ST 1 mag. 16:04 16:04
Omis, Firestation > Split 16:08 16:08
Split, Bus terminal 16:45
route map
18 Aug | 15:30 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 16m Direct
15:46 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Bus terminal
19 HRK
15:30 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
15:46 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Soline > Split
19 HRK
00h 16m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
2510 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic, Bus terminal 13:45
Opuzen 13:50 13:50
Komin (Neretva) 13:59 13:59
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Split 14:04 14:04
Ploce, Bus terminal 14:10 14:10
Bacina 14:15 14:15
Gradac 14:24 14:24
Brist 14:28 14:28
Podaca 14:31 14:31
Zaostrog 14:34 14:34
Drvenik, Donja Vala (M) > Split 14:39 14:39
Zivogosce 14:49 14:49
Igrane 14:53 14:53
Podgora, 2M > Split 15:01 15:01
Tucepi 15:05 15:05
Makarska, Bus terminal 15:20 15:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split 15:35 15:35
Promajna 15:38 15:38
Baska Voda 15:41 15:41
Brela Magistrala 15:46 15:46
Dubci 15:48 15:48
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split 15:50 15:50
Mimice, 1 (M) > Split 15:55 15:55
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split 16:00 16:00
Omis, Firestation > Split 16:10 16:10
Split, Bus terminal 16:45
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Only 9 left
18 Aug | 16:30 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 18m Direct
16:48 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Bus terminal
19 HRK
16:30 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
16:48 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Soline > Split
19 HRK
00h 18m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
2510 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal 16:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split 16:34 16:34
Promajna 16:36 16:36
Basko Polje 16:38 16:38
Baska Voda 16:39 16:39
Brela Magistrala 16:48 16:48
Dubci 16:51 16:51
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split 16:56 16:56
Marusici, DU -> ST 1 mag. 16:59 16:59
Mimice 17:00 17:00
Lokva Rogoznica 17:04 17:04
Omis, Firestation > Split 17:07 17:07
Split, Bus terminal 17:45
route map
18 Aug | 17:00 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 14m Direct
17:14 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Bus terminal
19 HRK
17:00 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
17:14 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Soline > Split
19 HRK
00h 14m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
2510 reviews
Operational intervals
01.07. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal 17:00
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split 17:04 17:04
Promajna 17:06 17:06
Basko Polje 17:08 17:08
Baska Voda 17:09 17:09
Brela Magistrala 17:14 17:14
Dubci 17:20 17:20
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split 17:23 17:23
Marusici, DU -> ST 1 mag. 17:25 17:25
Mimice 17:27 17:27
Lokva Rogoznica 17:30 17:30
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split 17:31 17:31
Stanici, DU -> ST 1 mag. 17:34 17:34
Omis, Firestation > Split 17:38 17:38
Split, Bus terminal 18:15
route map
18 Aug | 17:30 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 14m Direct
17:44 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Bus terminal
19 HRK
17:30 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
17:44 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Soline > Split
19 HRK
00h 14m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
2510 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal 17:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split 17:34 17:34
Promajna 17:36 17:36
Basko Polje 17:38 17:38
Baska Voda 17:39 17:39
Brela Magistrala 17:44 17:44
Dubci 17:50 17:50
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split 17:53 17:53
Marusici, DU -> ST 1 mag. 17:55 17:55
Mimice 17:57 17:57
Lokva Rogoznica 18:00 18:00
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split 18:01 18:01
Stanici, DU -> ST 1 mag. 18:04 18:04
Omis, Firestation > Split 18:08 18:08
Split, Bus terminal 18:45
route map
18 Aug | 18:00 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 18m Direct
18:18 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Bus terminal
19 HRK
18:00 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
18:18 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Soline > Split
19 HRK
00h 18m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
2510 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic, Bus terminal 16:15
Opuzen 16:24 16:24
Komin (Neretva) 16:28 16:28
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Split 16:33 16:33
Ploce, Bus terminal 16:41 16:45
Bacina 16:46 16:46
Gradac 17:00 17:00
Brist 17:01 17:01
Podaca 17:05 17:05
Zaostrog 17:07 17:07
Drvenik 17:08 17:08
Zivogosce 17:12 17:12
Igrane 17:15 17:15
Podgora 17:25 17:25
Tucepi 17:27 17:27
Makarska, Bus terminal 17:50 18:00
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split 18:08 18:08
Promajna 18:11 18:11
Basko Polje 18:13 18:13
Baska Voda 18:15 18:15
Brela Magistrala 18:18 18:18
Dubci 18:19 18:19
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split 18:21 18:21
Marusici, DU -> ST 1 mag. 18:25 18:25
Mimice, 1 (M) > Split 18:27 18:27
Lokva Rogoznica 18:30 18:30
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split 18:32 18:32
Omis, Firestation > Split 18:40 18:40
Split, Bus terminal 19:20
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
18 Aug | 22:30 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 18m Direct
22:48 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Bus terminal
19 HRK
22:30 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
22:48 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Soline > Split
19 HRK
00h 18m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
2510 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal 22:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split 22:34 22:34
Promajna 22:36 22:36
Basko Polje 22:38 22:38
Baska Voda 22:39 22:39
Brela Magistrala 22:48 22:48
Dubci 22:51 22:51
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split 22:56 22:56
Marusici, DU -> ST 1 mag. 22:59 22:59
Mimice 23:00 23:00
Lokva Rogoznica 23:04 23:04
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split 23:06 23:06
Stanici, DU -> ST 1 mag. 23:07 23:07
Omis, Firestation > Split 23:08 23:08
Split, Bus terminal 23:45
route map
18 Aug | 06:50 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 17m Direct
07:07 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Bus terminal
19 HRK
06:50 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
07:07 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Soline > Split
19 HRK
00h 17m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
2510 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal 06:50
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split 06:57 06:57
Promajna 06:59 06:59
Baska Voda 07:02 07:02
Brela Magistrala 07:07 07:07
Omis, Firestation > Split 07:35 07:35
Split, Bus terminal 08:05
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
18 Aug | 07:50 Makarska (HR) ,
00h 14m Direct
08:04 Brela Magistrala (HR) ,
HRK
07:50 Makarska (HR) ,
08:04 Brela Magistrala (HR) ,
HRK
00h 14m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
2510 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic 06:00
Ploce 06:30 06:30
Bacina 06:30 06:30
Gradac 06:36 06:36
Brist 06:37 06:37
Podaca 06:38 06:38
Zaostrog 06:41 06:41
Drvenik 06:43 06:43
Mala Duba 06:53 06:53
Zivogosce 06:54 06:54
Igrane 06:57 06:57
Drasnice 07:02 07:02
Podgora 07:04 07:04
Tucepi 07:08 07:08
Makarska 07:25 07:50
Krvavica 07:55 07:55
Promajna 07:57 07:57
Basko Polje 08:00 08:00
Baska Voda 08:01 08:01
Brela Magistrala 08:04 08:04
Dubci 08:10 08:10
Pisak 08:12 08:12
Marusici 08:14 08:14
Mimice 08:16 08:16
Lokva Rogoznica 08:20 08:20
Ruskamen 08:21 08:21
Stanici 08:23 08:23
Omis 08:28 08:28
Split 09:20
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
18 Aug | 11:10 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 17m Direct
11:27 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Bus terminal
18 HRK
11:10 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
11:27 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Soline > Split
18 HRK
00h 17m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.71
4818 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 08:00
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split 08:15 08:15
Trsteno 08:21 08:21
Slano, 2 (M) > Split 08:37 08:37
Zaton Doli (Ston), Intersection > Split 08:48 08:48
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce 09:28 09:39
Ploce, Bus terminal 09:53 10:00
Gradac 10:18 10:18
Zaostrog 10:26 10:26
Drvenik 10:31 10:31
Zivogosce 10:41 10:41
Igrane 10:45 10:45
Podgora, 2M > Split 10:54 10:54
Tucepi 10:59 10:59
Makarska, Bus terminal 11:07 11:10
Baska Voda 11:22 11:22
Brela Magistrala 11:27 11:27
Split, Bus terminal 12:23 13:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 13:29 13:29
Rogoznica Mag. 13:53 13:53
Primosten Intersection 14:01 14:01
Sibenik, Bus terminal 14:30 14:35
Vodice Intersection, Intersection > Zadar 14:50 14:51
Pirovac 15:03 15:03
Biograd na Moru D8 state road 15:25 15:25
Zadar, Bus terminal 15:56 16:00
Posedarje 16:28 16:28
Maslenica, Parking Maslenicki Bridge 16:33 16:45
Starigrad Paklenica, ATR > Rijeka 17:02 17:02
Karlobag 17:53 17:55
Senj, Bus terminal 19:01 19:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 19:38 19:40
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 19:49 19:49
Kraljevica 20:06 20:06
Rijeka, Bus terminal 20:30
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
18 Aug | 12:00 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 17m Direct
12:17 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Bus terminal
19 HRK
12:00 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
12:17 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Soline > Split
19 HRK
00h 17m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
2510 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal 12:00
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split 12:07 12:07
Promajna 12:09 12:09
Baska Voda 12:12 12:12
Brela Magistrala 12:17 12:17
Omis, Firestation > Split 12:45 12:45
Split, Bus terminal 13:15
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
18 Aug | 17:25 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 07m Direct
17:32 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Bus terminal
19 HRK
17:25 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
17:32 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Soline > Split
19 HRK
00h 07m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
2510 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 14:15
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Split 14:29 14:29
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split 14:31 14:31
Orasac 14:36 14:36
Trsteno 14:51 14:51
Slano 15:05 15:05
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. 15:17 15:17
Zaton Doli (Ston), Intersection > Split 15:20 15:20
Klek 15:42 15:42
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce 15:56 15:56
Komin (Neretva) 16:16 16:16
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Split 16:20 16:20
Ploce, Bus terminal 16:25 16:25
Gradac 16:38 16:38
Brist 16:41 16:41
Podaca 16:43 16:43
Zaostrog 16:46 16:46
Drvenik 16:51 16:51
Mala Duba 16:59 16:59
Zivogosce 17:00 17:00
Igrane 17:03 17:03
Drasnice 17:10 17:10
Podgora 17:12 17:12
Tucepi 17:16 17:16
Makarska, Bus terminal 17:25 17:25
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split 17:26 17:26
Promajna 17:28 17:28
Baska Voda 17:30 17:30
Brela Magistrala 17:32 17:32
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split 17:40 17:40
Mimice 17:42 17:42
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split 17:45 17:45
Dugi Rat 17:50 17:50
Omis 17:55 17:55
Podstrana 18:10 18:10
Split, Bus terminal 18:15
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
18 Aug | 18:55 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 17m Direct
19:12 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Bus terminal
18 HRK
18:55 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
19:12 Brela Magistrala (HR) , Soline > Split
18 HRK
00h 17m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.71
4818 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 15:30
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split 15:45 15:45
Trsteno 15:51 15:51
Slano, 2 (M) > Split 16:07 16:07
Zaton Doli (Ston), Intersection > Split 16:18 16:18
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce 16:58 17:09
Ploce, Bus terminal 17:23 17:30
Gradac 17:48 17:48
Zaostrog 17:56 17:56
Drvenik 18:01 18:01
Zivogosce 18:11 18:11
Igrane 18:15 18:15
Podgora, 2M > Split 18:24 18:24
Tucepi 18:29 18:29
Makarska, Bus terminal 18:37 18:55
Baska Voda 19:07 19:07
Brela Magistrala 19:12 19:12
Split, Bus terminal 20:08 20:30
Trogir, Bus terminal 20:59 20:59
Rogoznica Mag. 21:23 21:23
Primosten Intersection 21:31 21:31
Sibenik, Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Vodice, Bus terminal 22:16 22:16
Pirovac 22:28 22:28
Biograd na Moru D8 state road 22:50 22:50
Zadar, Bus terminal 23:21 23:30
Posedarje 23:58 23:58
Starigrad Paklenica, ATR > Rijeka 00:19 00:19
Karlobag 01:10 01:30
Senj, Bus terminal 02:36 02:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 03:08 03:10
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 03:19 03:25
Kraljevica 03:42 03:42
Rijeka, Bus terminal 04:06 04:10
Opatija, Bus terminal 04:30 04:30
Plomin, Plomin 05:12 05:25
Labin, Bus terminal 05:39 05:40
Rasa, Bus terminal 05:48 05:48
Pula, Bus terminal 06:32 06:50
Vodnjan 07:05 07:05
Bale 07:17 07:17
Rovinj, Bus terminal 07:35
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Unfortunately, we didn’t find any bus route matching your criteria.
Please click here to remove the filters and see all the results

Map travel route Makarska (HR) to Brela Magistrala (HR)

This information is supplied without liability