Get the free app!
Search background image

Find your domestic and international bus

Zagreb to Memmingen

Zagreb to Memmingen

Getting from Zagreb (HR) to Memmingen (DE) in Germany by bus is easy and fairly cheap compared to other travel options. The number of daily departures might vary depending on the travel date. The earliest departure time is at 16:00 and the latest arrival time is at 01:30. The fastest bus has a travel time of 9 hours and 30 minutes. In Zagreb (HR) there is 1 departure location and in Memmingen (DE) there is 1 arrival location.

DEPARTS FROM Zagreb
ARRIVES IN Memmingen
DRIVING TIME 9h 30 min
TRAVEL DISTANCE 659km
TICKET PRICE 70 EUR
BUS COMPANIES OPERATING THIS ROUTE
Lubina Busfahrten GmbH
__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __M__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__IMAGE__
Company rating
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ reviews
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
17 Feb | 16:00 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
09h 30m Direct
01:30 Memmingen (DE) , Bus terminal
518 HRK
16:00 Zagreb (HR) , Bus terminal
01:30 Memmingen (DE) , Bus terminal
518 HRK
09h 30m Direct

Lubina Busfahrten GmbH
Lubina Busfahrten GmbH
Company rating
N/A
0 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Imotski, Bus terminal 07:15
Split, Bus terminal 08:30 08:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal 09:50 09:50
Zadar, Bus terminal 11:10 11:10
Karlovac, Bus terminal 15:00 15:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Bregana, Border 16:30 16:30
Obrezje, Border 16:45 16:45
Jesenice-Karavanke, Border 19:00 19:00
Karawanks Tunnel, Border 19:01 19:01
Walserberg, Border 22:30 22:30
Bad Reichenhall BP., Border 22:31 22:31
Memmingen, Bus terminal 01:30 01:30
Wangen im Allgau, Bus terminal 02:15 02:15
Ravensburg 03:00 03:00
Friedrichshafen, Bus terminal 03:30 03:30
Constance, Bus terminal 04:30 04:30
Singen, Bus terminal 05:15 05:15
Donaueschingen, Bus terminal 06:00 06:00
Titisee-Neustadt, Bus terminal 06:30
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Other dates with available routes:
Unfortunately, we didn’t find any bus route matching your criteria.
Please click here to remove the filters and see all the results

Map travel route Zagreb (HR) to Memmingen (DE)

This information is supplied without liability