Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Sibenik to Split

From Sibenik to Split there are plenty of bus connections year around, the travel time by bus is about 1.5 hours, majority of buses drive along the picturesque coastal road, to get the best view you should get a seat at the right side of the bus. The bus departures from the bus station in Sibenik, and in stops in Split also at the main bus station. If you plan also to travel return from Split to Sibenik, you can save money if you buy a return ticket with the SAME bus company. Timetable for returning buses you can see here. If you are intending it to travel to the Split airport you should take a bus from Sibenik to Trogir and the take local bus nr. 37 to the airport.
There are 2 people currently looking how to get from Sibenik (HR) to Split (HR)!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
APZ Imotski-Autoherc d.o.o
Panturist Osijek
22
Station Arrival Departure
Osijek (HR) 18:00
Dakovo (HR) 18:40 18:40
Vrpolje (HR) 18:50 18:50
Velika Kopanica (HR) 19:00 19:00
Sikirevci (HR) 19:05 19:05
Slavonski Brod (HR) 19:45 19:45
Karlovac (HR) 22:30 22:30
Slunj (HR) 23:20 23:20
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 23:35 23:40
Korenica (HR) 23:55 23:55
Zadar (HR) 02:30 02:30
Biograd na Moru (HR) 02:45 02:45
Sibenik (HR) 03:45 03:45
Trogir (HR) 04:45 04:45
Split (HR) 05:15 05:30
Sinj (HR) 05:55 05:55
Trilj (HR) 06:10 06:10
Cista Provo (HR) 06:30 06:30
Imotski (HR) 07:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
03:45 05:15
Station Arrival Departure
Osijek (HR) 18:00
Dakovo (HR) 18:40 18:40
Vrpolje (HR) 18:50 18:50
Velika Kopanica (HR) 19:00 19:00
Sikirevci (HR) 19:05 19:05
Slavonski Brod (HR) 19:45 19:45
Karlovac (HR) 22:30 22:30
Slunj (HR) 23:20 23:20
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 23:35 23:40
Korenica (HR) 23:55 23:55
Zadar (HR) 02:30 02:30
Biograd na Moru (HR) 02:45 02:45
Sibenik (HR) 03:45 03:45
Trogir (HR) 04:45 04:45
Split (HR) 05:15 05:30
Sinj (HR) 05:55 05:55
Trilj (HR) 06:10 06:10
Cista Provo (HR) 06:30 06:30
Imotski (HR) 07:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
53 85
Autotrans d.o.o
2003
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj (HR) 19:00
Bale (HR) 19:18 19:18
Vodnjan (HR) 19:30 19:30
Pula (HR) 19:45 20:00
Rasa (HR) 20:44 20:44
Labin (HR) 20:52 20:52
Plomin (HR) 21:06 21:15
Opatija (HR) 21:57 22:00
Rijeka (HR) 22:20 22:30
Kraljevica (HR) 22:54 22:54
Crikvenica (HR) 23:11 23:15
Novi Vinodolski (HR) 23:24 23:25
Senj (HR) 23:48 00:00
Karlobag (HR) 01:06 01:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 02:06 02:06
Posedarje (HR) 02:27 02:27
Zadar (HR) 02:55 03:10
Biograd mag. (HR) 03:41 03:41
Pirovac (HR) 04:03 04:03
Vodice (HR) 04:15 04:15
Sibenik (HR) 04:31 04:35
Primosten (HR) 05:04 05:04
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 05:12 05:12
Trogir (HR) 05:36 05:36
Split (HR) 06:05 06:15
Brela Magistrala (HR) 07:11 07:11
Baska Voda (HR) 07:16 07:16
Makarska (HR) 07:28 07:45
Tucepi (HR) 07:53 07:53
Podgora (HR) 07:58 07:58
Igrane (HR) 08:07 08:07
Zivogosce (HR) 08:11 08:11
Drvenik (HR) 08:21 08:21
Zaostrog (HR) 08:26 08:26
Gradac (HR) 08:34 08:34
Ploce (HR) 08:52 08:55
Opuzen Mag. (HR) 09:09 09:09
Ston Mag. (HR) 09:47 09:47
Slano (HR) 10:00 10:00
Trsteno (HR) 10:16 10:16
Zaton Veliki (HR) 10:22 10:22
Mokosica (HR) 10:33 10:33
Dubrovnik (HR) 10:48
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
04:35 06:05
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj (HR) 19:00
Bale (HR) 19:18 19:18
Vodnjan (HR) 19:30 19:30
Pula (HR) 19:45 20:00
Rasa (HR) 20:44 20:44
Labin (HR) 20:52 20:52
Plomin (HR) 21:06 21:15
Opatija (HR) 21:57 22:00
Rijeka (HR) 22:20 22:30
Kraljevica (HR) 22:54 22:54
Crikvenica (HR) 23:11 23:15
Novi Vinodolski (HR) 23:24 23:25
Senj (HR) 23:48 00:00
Karlobag (HR) 01:06 01:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 02:06 02:06
Posedarje (HR) 02:27 02:27
Zadar (HR) 02:55 03:10
Biograd mag. (HR) 03:41 03:41
Pirovac (HR) 04:03 04:03
Vodice (HR) 04:15 04:15
Sibenik (HR) 04:31 04:35
Primosten (HR) 05:04 05:04
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 05:12 05:12
Trogir (HR) 05:36 05:36
Split (HR) 06:05 06:15
Brela Magistrala (HR) 07:11 07:11
Baska Voda (HR) 07:16 07:16
Makarska (HR) 07:28 07:45
Tucepi (HR) 07:53 07:53
Podgora (HR) 07:58 07:58
Igrane (HR) 08:07 08:07
Zivogosce (HR) 08:11 08:11
Drvenik (HR) 08:21 08:21
Zaostrog (HR) 08:26 08:26
Gradac (HR) 08:34 08:34
Ploce (HR) 08:52 08:55
Opuzen Mag. (HR) 09:09 09:09
Ston Mag. (HR) 09:47 09:47
Slano (HR) 10:00 10:00
Trsteno (HR) 10:16 10:16
Zaton Veliki (HR) 10:22 10:22
Mokosica (HR) 10:33 10:33
Dubrovnik (HR) 10:48
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
47 70
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
220
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar (HR) 06:00
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 06:27 06:27
Biograd na Moru (HR) 06:37 06:37
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 06:45 06:45
Pirovac (HR) 07:05 07:05
Vodice (HR) 07:18 07:18
Sibenik (HR) 07:35 08:00
Primosten (HR) 08:32 08:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 08:39 08:39
Trogir (HR) 09:03 09:03
Split (HR) 09:34 10:00
Makarska (HR) 11:16 11:16
Ploce (HR) 12:20 12:35
Dubrovnik (HR) 14:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
08:00 09:34
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar (HR) 06:00
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 06:27 06:27
Biograd na Moru (HR) 06:37 06:37
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 06:45 06:45
Pirovac (HR) 07:05 07:05
Vodice (HR) 07:18 07:18
Sibenik (HR) 07:35 08:00
Primosten (HR) 08:32 08:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 08:39 08:39
Trogir (HR) 09:03 09:03
Split (HR) 09:34 10:00
Makarska (HR) 11:16 11:16
Ploce (HR) 12:20 12:35
Dubrovnik (HR) 14:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
43 65
Autotrans d.o.o
App Požega
3169
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar (HR) 07:00
Bibinje (HR) 07:11 07:11
Sukosan (HR) 07:14 07:14
St. Petar na moru (HR) 07:20 07:20
Turanj (HR) 07:24 07:24
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 07:26 07:26
Biograd na Moru (HR) 07:33 07:33
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 07:42 07:42
Drage (HR) 07:47 07:47
Pirovac (HR) 08:01 08:01
Tisno Mag. (HR) 08:04 08:04
Vodice (HR) 08:13 08:13
Sibenik (HR) 08:25 08:30
Brodarica (HR) 08:42 08:42
Grebastica (HR) 08:50 08:50
Primosten (HR) 09:02 09:02
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 09:09 09:09
Podorljak (HR) 09:14 09:14
Marina (HR) 09:20 09:20
Trogir (HR) 09:34 09:34
Solin (HR) 09:53 09:53
Split (HR) 10:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
08:30 10:05
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar (HR) 07:00
Bibinje (HR) 07:11 07:11
Sukosan (HR) 07:14 07:14
St. Petar na moru (HR) 07:20 07:20
Turanj (HR) 07:24 07:24
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 07:26 07:26
Biograd na Moru (HR) 07:33 07:33
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 07:42 07:42
Drage (HR) 07:47 07:47
Pirovac (HR) 08:01 08:01
Tisno Mag. (HR) 08:04 08:04
Vodice (HR) 08:13 08:13
Sibenik (HR) 08:25 08:30
Brodarica (HR) 08:42 08:42
Grebastica (HR) 08:50 08:50
Primosten (HR) 09:02 09:02
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 09:09 09:09
Podorljak (HR) 09:14 09:14
Marina (HR) 09:20 09:20
Trogir (HR) 09:34 09:34
Solin (HR) 09:53 09:53
Split (HR) 10:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
46 70
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
3256
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar (HR) 09:00
Sukosan (HR) 09:15 09:15
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 09:28 09:28
Biograd na Moru (HR) 09:35 09:35
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 09:45 09:45
Drage (HR) 09:49 09:49
Pirovac (HR) 10:00 10:00
Tisno Mag. (HR) 10:05 10:05
Vodice (HR) 10:12 10:12
Sibenik (HR) 10:30 10:30
Brodarica (HR) 10:41 10:41
Grebastica (HR) 10:50 10:50
Primosten (HR) 11:00 11:00
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 11:05 11:05
Podorljak (HR) 11:15 11:15
Marina (HR) 11:20 11:20
Trogir (HR) 11:35 11:35
Solin (HR) 11:55 11:55
Split (HR) 12:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:30 12:05
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar (HR) 09:00
Sukosan (HR) 09:15 09:15
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 09:28 09:28
Biograd na Moru (HR) 09:35 09:35
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 09:45 09:45
Drage (HR) 09:49 09:49
Pirovac (HR) 10:00 10:00
Tisno Mag. (HR) 10:05 10:05
Vodice (HR) 10:12 10:12
Sibenik (HR) 10:30 10:30
Brodarica (HR) 10:41 10:41
Grebastica (HR) 10:50 10:50
Primosten (HR) 11:00 11:00
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 11:05 11:05
Podorljak (HR) 11:15 11:15
Marina (HR) 11:20 11:20
Trogir (HR) 11:35 11:35
Solin (HR) 11:55 11:55
Split (HR) 12:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
44 62
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
222
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb (HR) 06:00
Zadar (HR) 09:30 10:00
Biograd na Moru (HR) 10:37 10:37
Pirovac (HR) 10:42 10:42
Vodice (HR) 10:58 10:58
Sibenik (HR) 11:10 11:30
Primosten (HR) 12:00 12:00
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 12:32 12:32
Trogir (HR) 12:50 12:50
Split (HR) 13:35 14:00
Makarska (HR) 15:20 15:25
Ploce (HR) 16:30 16:35
Dubrovnik (HR) 18:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:30 13:35
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb (HR) 06:00
Zadar (HR) 09:30 10:00
Biograd na Moru (HR) 10:37 10:37
Pirovac (HR) 10:42 10:42
Vodice (HR) 10:58 10:58
Sibenik (HR) 11:10 11:30
Primosten (HR) 12:00 12:00
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 12:32 12:32
Trogir (HR) 12:50 12:50
Split (HR) 13:35 14:00
Makarska (HR) 15:20 15:25
Ploce (HR) 16:30 16:35
Dubrovnik (HR) 18:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
47 71
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
224
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar (HR) 12:00
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 12:28 12:28
Biograd na Moru (HR) 12:35 12:35
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 12:45 12:45
Pirovac (HR) 13:00 13:00
Tisno Mag. (HR) 13:05 13:05
Vodice (HR) 13:14 13:14
Sibenik (HR) 13:30 14:00
Primosten (HR) 14:28 14:28
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 14:35 14:35
Marina (HR) 14:48 14:48
Trogir (HR) 14:59 14:59
Split (HR) 15:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:00 15:30
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar (HR) 12:00
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 12:28 12:28
Biograd na Moru (HR) 12:35 12:35
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 12:45 12:45
Pirovac (HR) 13:00 13:00
Tisno Mag. (HR) 13:05 13:05
Vodice (HR) 13:14 13:14
Sibenik (HR) 13:30 14:00
Primosten (HR) 14:28 14:28
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 14:35 14:35
Marina (HR) 14:48 14:48
Trogir (HR) 14:59 14:59
Split (HR) 15:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
43 65
Autotrans d.o.o
170
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka (HR) 09:00
Kraljevica (HR) 09:24 09:24
Crikvenica (HR) 09:41 09:45
Novi Vinodolski (HR) 09:54 09:55
Senj (HR) 10:18 10:30
Karlobag (HR) 11:36 11:40
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 12:31 12:31
Maslenica (HR) 12:48 13:05
Posedarje (HR) 13:10 13:10
Zadar (HR) 13:38 13:45
Biograd mag. (HR) 14:16 14:16
Pirovac (HR) 14:38 14:38
Vodice (HR) 14:50 14:50
Sibenik (HR) 15:06 15:10
Primosten (HR) 15:39 15:39
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 15:47 15:47
Trogir (HR) 16:11 16:11
Split (HR) 16:40 17:15
Brela Magistrala (HR) 18:12 18:12
Baska Voda (HR) 18:16 18:16
Makarska (HR) 18:28 18:40
Tucepi (HR) 18:48 18:48
Podgora (HR) 18:53 18:53
Igrane (HR) 19:02 19:02
Zivogosce (HR) 19:06 19:06
Drvenik (HR) 19:16 19:16
Zaostrog (HR) 19:21 19:21
Gradac (HR) 19:29 19:29
Ploce (HR) 19:47 19:50
Opuzen Mag. (HR) 20:04 20:04
Ston Mag. (HR) 20:42 20:42
Slano (HR) 20:55 20:55
Trsteno (HR) 21:10 21:10
Zaton Veliki (HR) 21:17 21:17
Mokosica (HR) 21:28 21:28
Dubrovnik (HR) 21:43
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:10 16:40
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka (HR) 09:00
Kraljevica (HR) 09:24 09:24
Crikvenica (HR) 09:41 09:45
Novi Vinodolski (HR) 09:54 09:55
Senj (HR) 10:18 10:30
Karlobag (HR) 11:36 11:40
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 12:31 12:31
Maslenica (HR) 12:48 13:05
Posedarje (HR) 13:10 13:10
Zadar (HR) 13:38 13:45
Biograd mag. (HR) 14:16 14:16
Pirovac (HR) 14:38 14:38
Vodice (HR) 14:50 14:50
Sibenik (HR) 15:06 15:10
Primosten (HR) 15:39 15:39
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 15:47 15:47
Trogir (HR) 16:11 16:11
Split (HR) 16:40 17:15
Brela Magistrala (HR) 18:12 18:12
Baska Voda (HR) 18:16 18:16
Makarska (HR) 18:28 18:40
Tucepi (HR) 18:48 18:48
Podgora (HR) 18:53 18:53
Igrane (HR) 19:02 19:02
Zivogosce (HR) 19:06 19:06
Drvenik (HR) 19:16 19:16
Zaostrog (HR) 19:21 19:21
Gradac (HR) 19:29 19:29
Ploce (HR) 19:47 19:50
Opuzen Mag. (HR) 20:04 20:04
Ston Mag. (HR) 20:42 20:42
Slano (HR) 20:55 20:55
Trsteno (HR) 21:10 21:10
Zaton Veliki (HR) 21:17 21:17
Mokosica (HR) 21:28 21:28
Dubrovnik (HR) 21:43
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
47 70
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
225
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) 06:45
Labin (HR) 07:45 07:55
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 08:40 08:40
Lovran (HR) 08:50 08:50
Opatija (HR) 09:00 09:00
Rijeka (HR) 09:30 09:30
Crikvenica (HR) 10:17 10:17
Novi Vinodolski (HR) 10:28 10:28
Senj (HR) 10:54 10:54
Karlobag (HR) 12:03 12:25
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 13:25 13:25
Zadar (HR) 14:15 14:30
Biograd na Moru (HR) 15:05 15:05
Pirovac (HR) 15:28 15:28
Vodice (HR) 15:40 15:40
Sibenik (HR) 15:56 16:00
Primosten (HR) 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 16:39 16:39
Marina (HR) 16:50 16:50
Trogir (HR) 17:03 17:03
Split (HR) 17:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:00 17:35
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) 06:45
Labin (HR) 07:45 07:55
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 08:40 08:40
Lovran (HR) 08:50 08:50
Opatija (HR) 09:00 09:00
Rijeka (HR) 09:30 09:30
Crikvenica (HR) 10:17 10:17
Novi Vinodolski (HR) 10:28 10:28
Senj (HR) 10:54 10:54
Karlobag (HR) 12:03 12:25
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 13:25 13:25
Zadar (HR) 14:15 14:30
Biograd na Moru (HR) 15:05 15:05
Pirovac (HR) 15:28 15:28
Vodice (HR) 15:40 15:40
Sibenik (HR) 15:56 16:00
Primosten (HR) 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 16:39 16:39
Marina (HR) 16:50 16:50
Trogir (HR) 17:03 17:03
Split (HR) 17:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
43 65
Autotrans d.o.o
App Požega
3170
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar (HR) 15:00
Bibinje (HR) 15:11 15:11
Sukosan (HR) 15:14 15:14
St. Petar na moru (HR) 15:20 15:20
Turanj (HR) 15:24 15:24
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 15:26 15:26
Biograd na Moru (HR) 15:33 15:33
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 15:42 15:42
Drage (HR) 15:47 15:47
Pirovac (HR) 16:01 16:01
Tisno Mag. (HR) 16:04 16:04
Vodice (HR) 16:13 16:13
Sibenik (HR) 16:25 16:30
Brodarica (HR) 16:42 16:42
Grebastica (HR) 16:50 16:50
Primosten (HR) 17:02 17:02
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 17:09 17:09
Podorljak (HR) 17:14 17:14
Marina (HR) 17:20 17:20
Trogir (HR) 17:34 17:34
Solin (HR) 17:53 17:53
Split (HR) 18:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:30 18:05
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar (HR) 15:00
Bibinje (HR) 15:11 15:11
Sukosan (HR) 15:14 15:14
St. Petar na moru (HR) 15:20 15:20
Turanj (HR) 15:24 15:24
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 15:26 15:26
Biograd na Moru (HR) 15:33 15:33
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 15:42 15:42
Drage (HR) 15:47 15:47
Pirovac (HR) 16:01 16:01
Tisno Mag. (HR) 16:04 16:04
Vodice (HR) 16:13 16:13
Sibenik (HR) 16:25 16:30
Brodarica (HR) 16:42 16:42
Grebastica (HR) 16:50 16:50
Primosten (HR) 17:02 17:02
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 17:09 17:09
Podorljak (HR) 17:14 17:14
Marina (HR) 17:20 17:20
Trogir (HR) 17:34 17:34
Solin (HR) 17:53 17:53
Split (HR) 18:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
46 70
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
149
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar (HR) 16:00
Sukosan (HR) 16:22 16:22
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 16:27 16:27
Biograd na Moru (HR) 16:35 16:35
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 16:45 16:45
Drage (HR) 16:50 16:50
Pirovac (HR) 17:00 17:00
Vodice (HR) 17:13 17:13
Sibenik (HR) 17:28 17:30
Primosten (HR) 18:00 18:00
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 18:08 18:08
Trogir (HR) 18:35 18:32
Split (HR) 19:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 01.06.
01.10. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
17:30 19:05
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar (HR) 16:00
Sukosan (HR) 16:22 16:22
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 16:27 16:27
Biograd na Moru (HR) 16:35 16:35
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 16:45 16:45
Drage (HR) 16:50 16:50
Pirovac (HR) 17:00 17:00
Vodice (HR) 17:13 17:13
Sibenik (HR) 17:28 17:30
Primosten (HR) 18:00 18:00
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 18:08 18:08
Trogir (HR) 18:35 18:32
Split (HR) 19:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 01.06.
01.10. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
44 62
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
115
Station Arrival Departure
Varazdin (HR) 09:30
Novi Marof (HR) 09:55 09:55
Zagreb (HR) 10:55 11:30
Karlovac (HR) 12:20 12:20
Slunj (HR) 13:20 13:20
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 13:50 13:50
Korenica (HR) 14:00 14:00
Gracac (HR) 15:20 15:20
Obrovac (HR) 15:50 15:50
Posedarje (HR) 16:20 16:20
Zadar (HR) 16:40 16:45
Sukosan (HR) 17:00 17:00
Biograd mag. (HR) 17:15 17:15
Pirovac (HR) 17:40 17:40
Vodice (HR) 17:50 17:50
Sibenik (HR) 18:10 18:15
Primosten (HR) 18:50 18:50
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 19:00 19:00
Marina (HR) 19:10 19:10
Trogir (HR) 19:25 19:25
Split (HR) 20:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
18:15 20:00
Station Arrival Departure
Varazdin (HR) 09:30
Novi Marof (HR) 09:55 09:55
Zagreb (HR) 10:55 11:30
Karlovac (HR) 12:20 12:20
Slunj (HR) 13:20 13:20
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 13:50 13:50
Korenica (HR) 14:00 14:00
Gracac (HR) 15:20 15:20
Obrovac (HR) 15:50 15:50
Posedarje (HR) 16:20 16:20
Zadar (HR) 16:40 16:45
Sukosan (HR) 17:00 17:00
Biograd mag. (HR) 17:15 17:15
Pirovac (HR) 17:40 17:40
Vodice (HR) 17:50 17:50
Sibenik (HR) 18:10 18:15
Primosten (HR) 18:50 18:50
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 19:00 19:00
Marina (HR) 19:10 19:10
Trogir (HR) 19:25 19:25
Split (HR) 20:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
57 86
Autotrans d.o.o
174
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka (HR) 12:30
Bakar Mag. (HR) 12:45 12:45
Bakarac (HR) 12:51 12:51
Kraljevica (HR) 12:55 12:55
Jadranovo Mag. (HR) 13:03 13:03
Dramalj (HR) 13:09 13:09
Crikvenica (HR) 13:14 13:15
Selce Mag. (HR) 13:20 13:20
Novi Vinodolski (HR) 13:25 13:25
Klenovica Mag. (HR) 13:33 13:33
Senj (HR) 13:50 14:00
Karlobag (HR) 15:15 15:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 16:09 16:09
Zadar (HR) 17:20 17:30
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 17:57 17:57
Biograd na Moru (HR) 18:03 18:03
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 18:10 18:10
Drage (HR) 18:14 18:14
Pirovac (HR) 18:27 18:27
Tisno Mag. (HR) 18:31 18:31
Vodice (HR) 18:40 18:40
Sibenik (HR) 18:56 19:00
Brodarica (HR) 19:09 19:09
Grebastica (HR) 19:18 19:18
Primosten (HR) 19:30 19:30
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 19:38 19:38
Marina (HR) 19:49 19:49
Trogir (HR) 20:03 20:06
Split (HR) 20:36
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
19:00 20:36
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka (HR) 12:30
Bakar Mag. (HR) 12:45 12:45
Bakarac (HR) 12:51 12:51
Kraljevica (HR) 12:55 12:55
Jadranovo Mag. (HR) 13:03 13:03
Dramalj (HR) 13:09 13:09
Crikvenica (HR) 13:14 13:15
Selce Mag. (HR) 13:20 13:20
Novi Vinodolski (HR) 13:25 13:25
Klenovica Mag. (HR) 13:33 13:33
Senj (HR) 13:50 14:00
Karlobag (HR) 15:15 15:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 16:09 16:09
Zadar (HR) 17:20 17:30
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 17:57 17:57
Biograd na Moru (HR) 18:03 18:03
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 18:10 18:10
Drage (HR) 18:14 18:14
Pirovac (HR) 18:27 18:27
Tisno Mag. (HR) 18:31 18:31
Vodice (HR) 18:40 18:40
Sibenik (HR) 18:56 19:00
Brodarica (HR) 19:09 19:09
Grebastica (HR) 19:18 19:18
Primosten (HR) 19:30 19:30
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 19:38 19:38
Marina (HR) 19:49 19:49
Trogir (HR) 20:03 20:06
Split (HR) 20:36
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
47 70
BRIONI - Pula
151
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) 11:00
Rasa (HR) 11:45 11:45
Labin (HR) 11:55 11:55
Opatija (HR) 12:55 12:55
Rijeka (HR) 13:15 13:30
Kraljevica (HR) 13:55 13:55
Crikvenica (HR) 14:15 14:15
Novi Vinodolski (HR) 14:25 14:25
Senj (HR) 14:50 14:50
Starigrad (Kvarner) (HR) 15:20 15:20
Karlobag (HR) 16:05 16:15
Posedarje (HR) 17:20 17:20
Zadar (HR) 17:50 18:00
Biograd na Moru (HR) 18:35 18:35
Sibenik (HR) 19:25 19:30
Trogir (HR) 20:30 20:30
Split (HR) 21:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
19:30 21:00
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) 11:00
Rasa (HR) 11:45 11:45
Labin (HR) 11:55 11:55
Opatija (HR) 12:55 12:55
Rijeka (HR) 13:15 13:30
Kraljevica (HR) 13:55 13:55
Crikvenica (HR) 14:15 14:15
Novi Vinodolski (HR) 14:25 14:25
Senj (HR) 14:50 14:50
Starigrad (Kvarner) (HR) 15:20 15:20
Karlobag (HR) 16:05 16:15
Posedarje (HR) 17:20 17:20
Zadar (HR) 17:50 18:00
Biograd na Moru (HR) 18:35 18:35
Sibenik (HR) 19:25 19:30
Trogir (HR) 20:30 20:30
Split (HR) 21:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
48 67
Autotrans d.o.o
3180
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar (HR) 20:10
Sibenik (HR) 21:45 21:45
Trogir (HR) 22:45 22:45
Split (HR) 23:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21:45 23:15
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar (HR) 20:10
Sibenik (HR) 21:45 21:45
Trogir (HR) 22:45 22:45
Split (HR) 23:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
47 70
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
161
Station Arrival Departure
Varazdin (HR) 05:50
Zagreb (HR) 07:15 07:30
Karlovac (HR) 08:20 08:20
Slunj (HR) 09:10 09:10
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 09:45 09:45
Korenica (HR) 10:05 10:05
Udbina (HR) 10:40 10:40
Gracac (HR) 11:05 11:05
Obrovac (HR) 11:45 11:45
Zadar (HR) 12:30 12:45
Sukosan (HR) 12:55 12:55
Biograd na Moru (HR) 13:15 13:15
Pirovac (HR) 13:45 13:45
Vodice (HR) 14:00 14:00
Sibenik (HR) 14:20 14:20
Primosten (HR) 14:50 14:50
Trogir (HR) 15:20 15:20
Split (HR) 16:00 16:15
Makarska (HR) 17:15 17:15
Tucepi (HR) 17:23 17:23
Podgora (HR) 17:28 17:28
Igrane (HR) 17:45 17:45
Zivogosce (HR) 17:50 17:50
Duba (HR) 17:56 17:56
Drvenik (HR) 18:02 18:02
Zaostrog (HR) 18:08 18:08
Gradac (HR) 18:15 18:15
Bacina (HR) 18:23 18:23
Ploce (HR) 18:30 18:30
Opuzen (HR) 18:45 18:45
Metkovic (HR) 19:00 19:00
Ston Mag. (HR) 19:25 19:25
Slano (HR) 19:35 19:35
Orasac (HR) 19:53 19:53
Trsteno (HR) 20:05 20:05
Zaton Veliki (HR) 20:15 20:15
Dubrovnik (HR) 20:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:20 16:00
Station Arrival Departure
Varazdin (HR) 05:50
Zagreb (HR) 07:15 07:30
Karlovac (HR) 08:20 08:20
Slunj (HR) 09:10 09:10
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 09:45 09:45
Korenica (HR) 10:05 10:05
Udbina (HR) 10:40 10:40
Gracac (HR) 11:05 11:05
Obrovac (HR) 11:45 11:45
Zadar (HR) 12:30 12:45
Sukosan (HR) 12:55 12:55
Biograd na Moru (HR) 13:15 13:15
Pirovac (HR) 13:45 13:45
Vodice (HR) 14:00 14:00
Sibenik (HR) 14:20 14:20
Primosten (HR) 14:50 14:50
Trogir (HR) 15:20 15:20
Split (HR) 16:00 16:15
Makarska (HR) 17:15 17:15
Tucepi (HR) 17:23 17:23
Podgora (HR) 17:28 17:28
Igrane (HR) 17:45 17:45
Zivogosce (HR) 17:50 17:50
Duba (HR) 17:56 17:56
Drvenik (HR) 18:02 18:02
Zaostrog (HR) 18:08 18:08
Gradac (HR) 18:15 18:15
Bacina (HR) 18:23 18:23
Ploce (HR) 18:30 18:30
Opuzen (HR) 18:45 18:45
Metkovic (HR) 19:00 19:00
Ston Mag. (HR) 19:25 19:25
Slano (HR) 19:35 19:35
Orasac (HR) 19:53 19:53
Trsteno (HR) 20:05 20:05
Zaton Veliki (HR) 20:15 20:15
Dubrovnik (HR) 20:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
57 86

Map - Shortest route

This information is supplied without liability