Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Sibenik to Split

From Sibenik to Split there are plenty of bus connections year around, the travel time by bus is about 1.5 hours, majority of buses drive along the picturesque coastal road, to get the best view you should get a seat at the right side of the bus. The bus departures from the bus station in Sibenik, and in stops in Split also at the main bus station. If you plan also to travel return from Split to Sibenik, you can save money if you buy a return ticket with the SAME bus company. Timetable for returning buses you can see here. If you are intending it to travel to the Split airport you should take a bus from Sibenik to Trogir and the take local bus nr. 37 to the airport.
There are 7 people currently looking how to get from Sibenik (HR) to Split (HR)!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
APZ Imotski-Autoherc d.o.o
Panturist Osijek
22
Station Arrival Departure
Osijek, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00
Dakovo, Bus terminal (HR) 18:40 18:40
Vrpolje (HR) 18:50 18:50
Velika Kopanica (HR) 19:00 19:00
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal (HR) 19:45 19:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 22:30 22:30
Slunj (HR) 23:20 23:20
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 23:35 23:40
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina (HR) 23:55 23:55
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 02:30 02:30
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 02:45 02:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 03:45 03:45
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 04:45 04:45
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 05:15 05:30
Sinj, Bus terminal (HR) 05:55 05:55
Trilj (HR) 06:10 06:10
Cista Provo (HR) 06:30 06:30
Imotski, Bus terminal (HR) 07:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
03:45 05:15
Station Arrival Departure
Osijek, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00
Dakovo, Bus terminal (HR) 18:40 18:40
Vrpolje (HR) 18:50 18:50
Velika Kopanica (HR) 19:00 19:00
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal (HR) 19:45 19:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 22:30 22:30
Slunj (HR) 23:20 23:20
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 23:35 23:40
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina (HR) 23:55 23:55
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 02:30 02:30
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 02:45 02:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 03:45 03:45
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 04:45 04:45
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 05:15 05:30
Sinj, Bus terminal (HR) 05:55 05:55
Trilj (HR) 06:10 06:10
Cista Provo (HR) 06:30 06:30
Imotski, Bus terminal (HR) 07:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
53 85
Autotrans d.o.o
2003
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00
Bale (HR) 19:18 19:18
Vodnjan (HR) 19:30 19:30
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 19:45 20:00
Rasa (HR) 20:44 20:44
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 20:52 20:52
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 21:06 21:15
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 21:57 22:00
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 22:20 22:30
Kraljevica (HR) 22:54 22:54
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 23:11 23:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 23:24 23:25
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 23:48 00:00
Karlobag (HR) 01:06 01:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 02:06 02:06
Posedarje (HR) 02:27 02:27
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 02:55 03:10
Biograd mag. (HR) 03:41 03:41
Pirovac (HR) 04:03 04:03
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 04:15 04:15
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 04:31 04:35
Primosten (HR) 05:04 05:04
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 05:12 05:12
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 05:36 05:36
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 06:05 06:15
Brela Magistrala (HR) 07:11 07:11
Baska Voda (HR) 07:16 07:16
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 07:28 07:45
Tucepi (HR) 07:53 07:53
Podgora (HR) 07:58 07:58
Igrane (HR) 08:07 08:07
Zivogosce (HR) 08:11 08:11
Drvenik (HR) 08:21 08:21
Zaostrog (HR) 08:26 08:26
Gradac (HR) 08:34 08:34
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 08:52 08:55
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik (HR) 09:09 09:09
Ston Mag. (HR) 09:47 09:47
Slano (HR) 10:00 10:00
Trsteno (HR) 10:16 10:16
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 10:22 10:22
Mokosica (HR) 10:33 10:33
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 10:48
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
04:35 06:05
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00
Bale (HR) 19:18 19:18
Vodnjan (HR) 19:30 19:30
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 19:45 20:00
Rasa (HR) 20:44 20:44
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 20:52 20:52
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 21:06 21:15
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 21:57 22:00
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 22:20 22:30
Kraljevica (HR) 22:54 22:54
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 23:11 23:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 23:24 23:25
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 23:48 00:00
Karlobag (HR) 01:06 01:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 02:06 02:06
Posedarje (HR) 02:27 02:27
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 02:55 03:10
Biograd mag. (HR) 03:41 03:41
Pirovac (HR) 04:03 04:03
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 04:15 04:15
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 04:31 04:35
Primosten (HR) 05:04 05:04
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 05:12 05:12
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 05:36 05:36
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 06:05 06:15
Brela Magistrala (HR) 07:11 07:11
Baska Voda (HR) 07:16 07:16
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 07:28 07:45
Tucepi (HR) 07:53 07:53
Podgora (HR) 07:58 07:58
Igrane (HR) 08:07 08:07
Zivogosce (HR) 08:11 08:11
Drvenik (HR) 08:21 08:21
Zaostrog (HR) 08:26 08:26
Gradac (HR) 08:34 08:34
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 08:52 08:55
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik (HR) 09:09 09:09
Ston Mag. (HR) 09:47 09:47
Slano (HR) 10:00 10:00
Trsteno (HR) 10:16 10:16
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 10:22 10:22
Mokosica (HR) 10:33 10:33
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 10:48
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
47 70
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
220
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 06:27 06:27
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 06:37 06:37
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 06:45 06:45
Pirovac (HR) 07:05 07:05
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 07:18 07:18
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 07:35 08:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 08:32 08:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 08:39 08:39
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 09:03 09:03
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 09:34 10:00
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 11:16 11:16
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 12:20 12:35
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
08:00 09:34
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 06:27 06:27
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 06:37 06:37
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 06:45 06:45
Pirovac (HR) 07:05 07:05
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 07:18 07:18
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 07:35 08:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 08:32 08:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 08:39 08:39
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 09:03 09:03
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 09:34 10:00
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 11:16 11:16
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 12:20 12:35
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
43 65
Autotrans d.o.o
App Požega
3169
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00
Bibinje (HR) 07:11 07:11
Sukosan (HR) 07:14 07:14
St. Petar na moru, Stop > Split (HR) 07:20 07:20
Turanj (HR) 07:24 07:24
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 07:26 07:26
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 07:33 07:33
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 07:42 07:42
Drage (HR) 07:47 07:47
Pirovac (HR) 08:01 08:01
Tisno Mag. (HR) 08:04 08:04
Vodice, Magistrala > Sibenik (HR) 08:13 08:13
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 08:25 08:30
Brodarica (HR) 08:42 08:42
Grebastica (HR) 08:50 08:50
Primosten (HR) 09:02 09:02
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 09:09 09:09
Podorljak (HR) 09:14 09:14
Marina (HR) 09:20 09:20
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 09:34 09:34
Solin, Stop > Split (HR) 09:53 09:53
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 10:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
08:30 10:05
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00
Bibinje (HR) 07:11 07:11
Sukosan (HR) 07:14 07:14
St. Petar na moru, Stop > Split (HR) 07:20 07:20
Turanj (HR) 07:24 07:24
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 07:26 07:26
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 07:33 07:33
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 07:42 07:42
Drage (HR) 07:47 07:47
Pirovac (HR) 08:01 08:01
Tisno Mag. (HR) 08:04 08:04
Vodice, Magistrala > Sibenik (HR) 08:13 08:13
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 08:25 08:30
Brodarica (HR) 08:42 08:42
Grebastica (HR) 08:50 08:50
Primosten (HR) 09:02 09:02
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 09:09 09:09
Podorljak (HR) 09:14 09:14
Marina (HR) 09:20 09:20
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 09:34 09:34
Solin, Stop > Split (HR) 09:53 09:53
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 10:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
46 70
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
3256
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 09:00
Sukosan (HR) 09:15 09:15
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 09:28 09:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 09:35 09:35
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 09:45 09:45
Drage (HR) 09:49 09:49
Pirovac (HR) 10:00 10:00
Tisno Mag. (HR) 10:05 10:05
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 10:12 10:12
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 10:30 10:30
Brodarica (HR) 10:41 10:41
Grebastica (HR) 10:50 10:50
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 11:00 11:00
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 11:05 11:05
Podorljak (HR) 11:15 11:15
Marina (HR) 11:20 11:20
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 11:35 11:35
Solin, Stop > Split (HR) 11:55 11:55
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 12:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:30 12:05
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 09:00
Sukosan (HR) 09:15 09:15
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 09:28 09:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 09:35 09:35
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 09:45 09:45
Drage (HR) 09:49 09:49
Pirovac (HR) 10:00 10:00
Tisno Mag. (HR) 10:05 10:05
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 10:12 10:12
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 10:30 10:30
Brodarica (HR) 10:41 10:41
Grebastica (HR) 10:50 10:50
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 11:00 11:00
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 11:05 11:05
Podorljak (HR) 11:15 11:15
Marina (HR) 11:20 11:20
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 11:35 11:35
Solin, Stop > Split (HR) 11:55 11:55
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 12:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
44 62
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
222
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30 10:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 10:37 10:37
Pirovac (HR) 10:42 10:42
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 10:58 10:58
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:10 11:30
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 12:00 12:00
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 12:32 12:32
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 12:50 12:50
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 13:35 14:00
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 15:20 15:25
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 16:30 16:35
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 18:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:30 13:35
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30 10:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 10:37 10:37
Pirovac (HR) 10:42 10:42
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 10:58 10:58
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:10 11:30
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 12:00 12:00
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 12:32 12:32
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 12:50 12:50
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 13:35 14:00
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 15:20 15:25
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 16:30 16:35
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 18:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
47 71
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
224
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 12:28 12:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 12:35 12:35
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 12:45 12:45
Pirovac (HR) 13:00 13:00
Tisno Mag. (HR) 13:05 13:05
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 13:14 13:14
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 13:30 14:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 14:28 14:28
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 14:35 14:35
Marina (HR) 14:48 14:48
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 14:59 14:59
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 15:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:00 15:30
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 12:28 12:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 12:35 12:35
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 12:45 12:45
Pirovac (HR) 13:00 13:00
Tisno Mag. (HR) 13:05 13:05
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 13:14 13:14
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 13:30 14:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 14:28 14:28
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 14:35 14:35
Marina (HR) 14:48 14:48
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 14:59 14:59
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 15:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
43 65
Autotrans d.o.o
170
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 09:00
Kraljevica (HR) 09:24 09:24
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 09:41 09:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 09:54 09:55
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 10:18 10:30
Karlobag (HR) 11:36 11:40
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 12:31 12:31
Posedarje (HR) 13:10 13:10
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 13:38 13:45
Biograd mag. (HR) 14:16 14:16
Pirovac (HR) 14:38 14:38
Vodice, Magistrala > Sibenik (HR) 14:50 14:50
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:06 15:10
Primosten (HR) 15:39 15:39
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 15:47 15:47
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 16:11 16:11
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 16:40 17:15
Brela Magistrala (HR) 18:12 18:12
Baska Voda (HR) 18:16 18:16
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 18:28 18:40
Tucepi (HR) 18:48 18:48
Podgora (HR) 18:53 18:53
Igrane (HR) 19:02 19:02
Zivogosce (HR) 19:06 19:06
Drvenik (HR) 19:16 19:16
Zaostrog (HR) 19:21 19:21
Gradac (HR) 19:29 19:29
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 19:47 19:50
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik (HR) 20:04 20:04
Ston Mag. (HR) 20:42 20:42
Slano (HR) 20:55 20:55
Trsteno (HR) 21:10 21:10
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 21:17 21:17
Mokosica (HR) 21:28 21:28
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 21:43
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:10 16:40
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 09:00
Kraljevica (HR) 09:24 09:24
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 09:41 09:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 09:54 09:55
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 10:18 10:30
Karlobag (HR) 11:36 11:40
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 12:31 12:31
Posedarje (HR) 13:10 13:10
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 13:38 13:45
Biograd mag. (HR) 14:16 14:16
Pirovac (HR) 14:38 14:38
Vodice, Magistrala > Sibenik (HR) 14:50 14:50
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:06 15:10
Primosten (HR) 15:39 15:39
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 15:47 15:47
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 16:11 16:11
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 16:40 17:15
Brela Magistrala (HR) 18:12 18:12
Baska Voda (HR) 18:16 18:16
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 18:28 18:40
Tucepi (HR) 18:48 18:48
Podgora (HR) 18:53 18:53
Igrane (HR) 19:02 19:02
Zivogosce (HR) 19:06 19:06
Drvenik (HR) 19:16 19:16
Zaostrog (HR) 19:21 19:21
Gradac (HR) 19:29 19:29
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 19:47 19:50
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik (HR) 20:04 20:04
Ston Mag. (HR) 20:42 20:42
Slano (HR) 20:55 20:55
Trsteno (HR) 21:10 21:10
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 21:17 21:17
Mokosica (HR) 21:28 21:28
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 21:43
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 74
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
225
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 06:45
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 07:45 07:55
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 08:40 08:40
Lovran (HR) 08:50 08:50
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 09:00 09:00
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30 09:30
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 10:17 10:17
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 10:28 10:28
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 10:54 10:54
Karlobag (HR) 12:03 12:25
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 13:25 13:25
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15 14:30
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 15:05 15:05
Pirovac (HR) 15:28 15:28
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 15:40 15:40
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:56 16:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 16:39 16:39
Marina (HR) 16:50 16:50
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 17:03 17:03
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 17:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:00 17:35
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 06:45
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 07:45 07:55
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 08:40 08:40
Lovran (HR) 08:50 08:50
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 09:00 09:00
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30 09:30
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 10:17 10:17
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 10:28 10:28
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 10:54 10:54
Karlobag (HR) 12:03 12:25
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 13:25 13:25
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15 14:30
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 15:05 15:05
Pirovac (HR) 15:28 15:28
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 15:40 15:40
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:56 16:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 16:39 16:39
Marina (HR) 16:50 16:50
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 17:03 17:03
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 17:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
43 65
Autotrans d.o.o
App Požega
3170
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 15:00
Bibinje (HR) 15:11 15:11
Sukosan (HR) 15:14 15:14
St. Petar na moru (HR) 15:20 15:20
Turanj (HR) 15:24 15:24
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 15:26 15:26
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 15:33 15:33
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 15:42 15:42
Drage (HR) 15:47 15:47
Pirovac (HR) 16:01 16:01
Tisno Mag. (HR) 16:04 16:04
Vodice, Magistrala > Sibenik (HR) 16:13 16:13
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 16:25 16:30
Brodarica (HR) 16:42 16:42
Grebastica (HR) 16:50 16:50
Primosten (HR) 17:02 17:02
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 17:09 17:09
Podorljak (HR) 17:14 17:14
Marina (HR) 17:20 17:20
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 17:34 17:34
Solin (HR) 17:53 17:53
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 18:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:30 18:05
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 15:00
Bibinje (HR) 15:11 15:11
Sukosan (HR) 15:14 15:14
St. Petar na moru (HR) 15:20 15:20
Turanj (HR) 15:24 15:24
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 15:26 15:26
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 15:33 15:33
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 15:42 15:42
Drage (HR) 15:47 15:47
Pirovac (HR) 16:01 16:01
Tisno Mag. (HR) 16:04 16:04
Vodice, Magistrala > Sibenik (HR) 16:13 16:13
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 16:25 16:30
Brodarica (HR) 16:42 16:42
Grebastica (HR) 16:50 16:50
Primosten (HR) 17:02 17:02
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 17:09 17:09
Podorljak (HR) 17:14 17:14
Marina (HR) 17:20 17:20
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 17:34 17:34
Solin (HR) 17:53 17:53
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 18:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
46 70
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
149
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 16:00
Sukosan (HR) 16:22 16:22
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 16:27 16:27
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 16:35 16:35
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 16:45 16:45
Drage (HR) 16:50 16:50
Pirovac (HR) 17:00 17:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 17:13 17:13
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 17:28 17:30
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 18:00 18:00
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 18:08 18:08
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 18:35 18:32
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 19:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 01.06.
01.10. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
17:30 19:05
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 16:00
Sukosan (HR) 16:22 16:22
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 16:27 16:27
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 16:35 16:35
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 16:45 16:45
Drage (HR) 16:50 16:50
Pirovac (HR) 17:00 17:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 17:13 17:13
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 17:28 17:30
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 18:00 18:00
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 18:08 18:08
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 18:35 18:32
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 19:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 01.06.
01.10. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
44 62
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
115
Station Arrival Departure
Varazdin, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30
Novi Marof, Bus terminal (HR) 09:55 09:55
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 10:55 11:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 12:20 12:20
Slunj (HR) 13:20 13:20
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 13:50 13:50
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina (HR) 14:00 14:00
Gracac, Bus terminal (HR) 15:20 15:20
Obrovac (HR) 15:50 15:50
Posedarje (HR) 16:20 16:20
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 16:40 16:45
Sukosan (HR) 17:00 17:00
Biograd mag. (HR) 17:15 17:15
Pirovac (HR) 17:40 17:40
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 17:50 17:50
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 18:10 18:15
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 18:50 18:50
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 19:00 19:00
Marina (HR) 19:10 19:10
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 19:25 19:25
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 20:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
18:15 20:00
Station Arrival Departure
Varazdin, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30
Novi Marof, Bus terminal (HR) 09:55 09:55
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 10:55 11:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 12:20 12:20
Slunj (HR) 13:20 13:20
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 13:50 13:50
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina (HR) 14:00 14:00
Gracac, Bus terminal (HR) 15:20 15:20
Obrovac (HR) 15:50 15:50
Posedarje (HR) 16:20 16:20
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 16:40 16:45
Sukosan (HR) 17:00 17:00
Biograd mag. (HR) 17:15 17:15
Pirovac (HR) 17:40 17:40
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 17:50 17:50
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 18:10 18:15
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 18:50 18:50
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 19:00 19:00
Marina (HR) 19:10 19:10
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 19:25 19:25
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 20:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
57 86
Autotrans d.o.o
174
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 12:30
Bakar Mag., Stop > Zadar (HR) 12:45 12:45
Bakarac (HR) 12:51 12:51
Kraljevica (HR) 12:55 12:55
Jadranovo Mag. (HR) 13:03 13:03
Dramalj (HR) 13:09 13:09
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 13:14 13:15
Selce Mag. (HR) 13:20 13:20
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 13:25 13:25
Klenovica Mag. (HR) 13:33 13:33
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 13:50 14:00
Karlobag (HR) 15:15 15:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 16:09 16:09
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 17:20 17:30
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 17:57 17:57
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 18:03 18:03
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 18:10 18:10
Drage (HR) 18:14 18:14
Pirovac (HR) 18:27 18:27
Tisno Mag. (HR) 18:31 18:31
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 18:40 18:40
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 18:56 19:00
Brodarica (HR) 19:09 19:09
Grebastica (HR) 19:18 19:18
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 19:30 19:30
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 19:38 19:38
Marina (HR) 19:49 19:49
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 20:03 20:06
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 20:36
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
19:00 20:36
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 12:30
Bakar Mag., Stop > Zadar (HR) 12:45 12:45
Bakarac (HR) 12:51 12:51
Kraljevica (HR) 12:55 12:55
Jadranovo Mag. (HR) 13:03 13:03
Dramalj (HR) 13:09 13:09
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 13:14 13:15
Selce Mag. (HR) 13:20 13:20
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 13:25 13:25
Klenovica Mag. (HR) 13:33 13:33
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 13:50 14:00
Karlobag (HR) 15:15 15:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 16:09 16:09
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 17:20 17:30
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 17:57 17:57
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 18:03 18:03
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 18:10 18:10
Drage (HR) 18:14 18:14
Pirovac (HR) 18:27 18:27
Tisno Mag. (HR) 18:31 18:31
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 18:40 18:40
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 18:56 19:00
Brodarica (HR) 19:09 19:09
Grebastica (HR) 19:18 19:18
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 19:30 19:30
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 19:38 19:38
Marina (HR) 19:49 19:49
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 20:03 20:06
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 20:36
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 74
BRIONI - Pula
151
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00
Rasa (HR) 11:45 11:45
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 11:55 11:55
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 12:55 12:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15 13:30
Kraljevica (HR) 13:55 13:55
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15 14:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 14:25 14:25
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 14:50 14:50
Starigrad (Kvarner) (HR) 15:20 15:20
Karlobag (HR) 16:05 16:15
Posedarje (HR) 17:20 17:20
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 17:50 18:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 18:35 18:35
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 19:25 19:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 20:30 20:30
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 21:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
19:30 21:00
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00
Rasa (HR) 11:45 11:45
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 11:55 11:55
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 12:55 12:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15 13:30
Kraljevica (HR) 13:55 13:55
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15 14:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 14:25 14:25
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 14:50 14:50
Starigrad (Kvarner) (HR) 15:20 15:20
Karlobag (HR) 16:05 16:15
Posedarje (HR) 17:20 17:20
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 17:50 18:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 18:35 18:35
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 19:25 19:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 20:30 20:30
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 21:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
48 67
Autotrans d.o.o
3180
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 20:10
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 21:45 21:45
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 22:45 22:45
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 23:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21:45 23:15
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 20:10
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 21:45 21:45
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 22:45 22:45
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 23:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 74
Panturist Osijek
5401
Station Arrival Departure
Osijek, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00
Dakovo, Bus terminal (HR) 18:40 18:40
Vrpolje (HR) 18:50 18:50
Velika Kopanica (HR) 19:00 19:00
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal (HR) 19:45 19:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 22:30 22:30
Slunj (HR) 23:20 23:20
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 23:35 23:40
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina (HR) 23:55 23:55
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 02:30 02:30
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 02:45 02:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 03:45 03:45
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 04:45 04:45
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 05:15 05:30
Sinj, Bus terminal (HR) 05:55 05:55
Trilj (HR) 06:10 06:10
Cista Provo (HR) 06:30 06:30
Imotski, Bus terminal (HR) 07:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
03:45 05:15
Station Arrival Departure
Osijek, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00
Dakovo, Bus terminal (HR) 18:40 18:40
Vrpolje (HR) 18:50 18:50
Velika Kopanica (HR) 19:00 19:00
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal (HR) 19:45 19:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 22:30 22:30
Slunj (HR) 23:20 23:20
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 23:35 23:40
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina (HR) 23:55 23:55
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 02:30 02:30
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 02:45 02:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 03:45 03:45
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 04:45 04:45
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 05:15 05:30
Sinj, Bus terminal (HR) 05:55 05:55
Trilj (HR) 06:10 06:10
Cista Provo (HR) 06:30 06:30
Imotski, Bus terminal (HR) 07:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
161
Station Arrival Departure
Varazdin, Bus terminal (HR) 05:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 07:15 07:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 08:20 08:20
Slunj (HR) 09:10 09:10
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 09:45 09:45
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina (HR) 10:05 10:05
Udbina (HR) 10:40 10:40
Gracac, Bus terminal (HR) 11:05 11:05
Obrovac (HR) 11:45 11:45
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 12:30 12:45
Sukosan (HR) 12:55 12:55
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15 13:15
Pirovac (HR) 13:45 13:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 14:00 14:00
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 14:20 14:20
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 14:50 14:50
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 15:20 15:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 16:00 16:15
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 17:15 17:15
Tucepi (HR) 17:23 17:23
Podgora (HR) 17:28 17:28
Igrane (HR) 17:45 17:45
Zivogosce (HR) 17:50 17:50
Duba (HR) 17:56 17:56
Drvenik (HR) 18:02 18:02
Zaostrog (HR) 18:08 18:08
Gradac (HR) 18:15 18:15
Bacina (HR) 18:23 18:23
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 18:30 18:30
Opuzen (HR) 18:45 18:45
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00 19:00
Ston Mag. (HR) 19:25 19:25
Slano (HR) 19:35 19:35
Orasac (HR) 19:53 19:53
Trsteno (HR) 20:05 20:05
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 20:15 20:15
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 20:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:20 16:00
Station Arrival Departure
Varazdin, Bus terminal (HR) 05:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 07:15 07:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 08:20 08:20
Slunj (HR) 09:10 09:10
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 09:45 09:45
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina (HR) 10:05 10:05
Udbina (HR) 10:40 10:40
Gracac, Bus terminal (HR) 11:05 11:05
Obrovac (HR) 11:45 11:45
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 12:30 12:45
Sukosan (HR) 12:55 12:55
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15 13:15
Pirovac (HR) 13:45 13:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 14:00 14:00
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 14:20 14:20
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 14:50 14:50
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 15:20 15:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 16:00 16:15
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 17:15 17:15
Tucepi (HR) 17:23 17:23
Podgora (HR) 17:28 17:28
Igrane (HR) 17:45 17:45
Zivogosce (HR) 17:50 17:50
Duba (HR) 17:56 17:56
Drvenik (HR) 18:02 18:02
Zaostrog (HR) 18:08 18:08
Gradac (HR) 18:15 18:15
Bacina (HR) 18:23 18:23
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 18:30 18:30
Opuzen (HR) 18:45 18:45
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00 19:00
Ston Mag. (HR) 19:25 19:25
Slano (HR) 19:35 19:35
Orasac (HR) 19:53 19:53
Trsteno (HR) 20:05 20:05
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 20:15 20:15
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 20:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
57 86

Map - Shortest route

This information is supplied without liability