Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Sibenik to Split

From Sibenik to Split there are plenty of bus connections year around, the travel time by bus is about 1.5 hours, majority of buses drive along the picturesque coastal road, to get the best view you should get a seat at the right side of the bus. The bus departures from the bus station in Sibenik, and in stops in Split also at the main bus station. If you plan also to travel return from Split to Sibenik, you can save money if you buy a return ticket with the SAME bus company. Timetable for returning buses you can see here. If you are intending it to travel to the Split airport you should take a bus from Sibenik to Trogir and the take local bus nr. 37 to the airport.
There are 5 people currently looking how to get from Sibenik (HR) to Split (HR)!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
130
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 19:55 19:55
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 22:45 22:45
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 23:15 23:15
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 00:00 00:00
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 01:35 01:35
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 02:45 02:45
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 03:45 03:45
Opuzen (HR) 04:10 04:10
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 04:20 04:20
Klek (HR) 04:40 04:40
Ston Mag. (HR) 04:57 04:57
Slano (HR) 05:07 05:07
Trsteno (HR) 05:17 05:17
Orasac (HR) 05:19 05:19
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 05:21 05:21
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 05:26 05:26
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 05:45
Operational intervals
01.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
00:00 01:35
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 19:55 19:55
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 22:45 22:45
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 23:15 23:15
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 00:00 00:00
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 01:35 01:35
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 02:45 02:45
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 03:45 03:45
Opuzen (HR) 04:10 04:10
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 04:20 04:20
Klek (HR) 04:40 04:40
Ston Mag. (HR) 04:57 04:57
Slano (HR) 05:07 05:07
Trsteno (HR) 05:17 05:17
Orasac (HR) 05:19 05:19
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 05:21 05:21
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 05:26 05:26
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 05:45
Operational intervals
01.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
52 83
APZ Imotski-Autoherc d.o.o
Panturist Osijek
22
Station Arrival Departure
Osijek, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00
Dakovo, Bus terminal (HR) 18:40 18:40
Vrpolje (HR) 18:50 18:50
Velika Kopanica (HR) 19:00 19:00
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal (HR) 19:45 19:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 22:30 22:30
Slunj (HR) 23:20 23:20
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 23:35 23:40
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina (HR) 23:55 23:55
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 02:30 02:30
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 02:45 02:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 03:45 03:45
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 04:45 04:45
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 05:15 05:30
Sinj, Bus terminal (HR) 05:55 05:55
Trilj (HR) 06:10 06:10
Cista Provo (HR) 06:30 06:30
Imotski, Bus terminal (HR) 07:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
03:45 05:15
Station Arrival Departure
Osijek, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00
Dakovo, Bus terminal (HR) 18:40 18:40
Vrpolje (HR) 18:50 18:50
Velika Kopanica (HR) 19:00 19:00
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal (HR) 19:45 19:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 22:30 22:30
Slunj (HR) 23:20 23:20
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 23:35 23:40
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina (HR) 23:55 23:55
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 02:30 02:30
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 02:45 02:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 03:45 03:45
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 04:45 04:45
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 05:15 05:30
Sinj, Bus terminal (HR) 05:55 05:55
Trilj (HR) 06:10 06:10
Cista Provo (HR) 06:30 06:30
Imotski, Bus terminal (HR) 07:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
53 85
Autotrans d.o.o
2003
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00
Bale (HR) 19:18 19:18
Vodnjan (HR) 19:30 19:30
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 19:45 20:00
Rasa (HR) 20:44 20:44
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 20:52 20:52
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 21:06 21:15
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 21:57 22:00
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 22:20 22:30
Kraljevica (HR) 22:54 22:54
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 23:11 23:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 23:24 23:25
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 23:48 00:00
Karlobag (HR) 01:06 01:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 02:06 02:06
Posedarje (HR) 02:27 02:27
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 02:55 03:10
Biograd mag. (HR) 03:41 03:41
Pirovac (HR) 04:03 04:03
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 04:15 04:15
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 04:31 04:35
Primosten (HR) 05:04 05:04
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 05:12 05:12
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 05:36 05:36
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 06:05 06:15
Brela Magistrala (HR) 07:11 07:11
Baska Voda (HR) 07:16 07:16
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 07:28 07:45
Tucepi (HR) 07:53 07:53
Podgora (HR) 07:58 07:58
Igrane (HR) 08:07 08:07
Zivogosce (HR) 08:11 08:11
Drvenik (HR) 08:21 08:21
Zaostrog (HR) 08:26 08:26
Gradac (HR) 08:34 08:34
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 08:52 08:55
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik (HR) 09:09 09:09
Ston Mag. (HR) 09:47 09:47
Slano (HR) 10:00 10:00
Trsteno (HR) 10:16 10:16
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 10:22 10:22
Mokosica (HR) 10:33 10:33
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 10:48
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
04:35 06:05
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00
Bale (HR) 19:18 19:18
Vodnjan (HR) 19:30 19:30
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 19:45 20:00
Rasa (HR) 20:44 20:44
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 20:52 20:52
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 21:06 21:15
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 21:57 22:00
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 22:20 22:30
Kraljevica (HR) 22:54 22:54
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 23:11 23:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 23:24 23:25
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 23:48 00:00
Karlobag (HR) 01:06 01:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 02:06 02:06
Posedarje (HR) 02:27 02:27
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 02:55 03:10
Biograd mag. (HR) 03:41 03:41
Pirovac (HR) 04:03 04:03
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 04:15 04:15
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 04:31 04:35
Primosten (HR) 05:04 05:04
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 05:12 05:12
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 05:36 05:36
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 06:05 06:15
Brela Magistrala (HR) 07:11 07:11
Baska Voda (HR) 07:16 07:16
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 07:28 07:45
Tucepi (HR) 07:53 07:53
Podgora (HR) 07:58 07:58
Igrane (HR) 08:07 08:07
Zivogosce (HR) 08:11 08:11
Drvenik (HR) 08:21 08:21
Zaostrog (HR) 08:26 08:26
Gradac (HR) 08:34 08:34
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 08:52 08:55
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik (HR) 09:09 09:09
Ston Mag. (HR) 09:47 09:47
Slano (HR) 10:00 10:00
Trsteno (HR) 10:16 10:16
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 10:22 10:22
Mokosica (HR) 10:33 10:33
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 10:48
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 74
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
220
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 06:27 06:27
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 06:37 06:37
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 06:45 06:45
Pirovac (HR) 07:05 07:05
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 07:18 07:18
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 07:35 08:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 08:32 08:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 08:39 08:39
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 09:03 09:03
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 09:34 10:00
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 11:16 11:16
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 12:20 12:35
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
08:00 09:34
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 06:27 06:27
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 06:37 06:37
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 06:45 06:45
Pirovac (HR) 07:05 07:05
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 07:18 07:18
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 07:35 08:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 08:32 08:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 08:39 08:39
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 09:03 09:03
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 09:34 10:00
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 11:16 11:16
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 12:20 12:35
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
46 69
Autotrans d.o.o
App Požega
3169
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00
Bibinje (HR) 07:11 07:11
Sukosan (HR) 07:14 07:14
St. Petar na moru, Stop > Split (HR) 07:20 07:20
Turanj (HR) 07:24 07:24
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 07:26 07:26
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 07:33 07:33
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 07:42 07:42
Drage (HR) 07:47 07:47
Pirovac (HR) 08:01 08:01
Tisno Mag. (HR) 08:04 08:04
Vodice, Magistrala > Sibenik (HR) 08:13 08:13
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 08:25 08:30
Brodarica (HR) 08:42 08:42
Grebastica (HR) 08:50 08:50
Primosten (HR) 09:02 09:02
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 09:09 09:09
Podorljak (HR) 09:14 09:14
Marina (HR) 09:20 09:20
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 09:34 09:34
Solin, Stop > Split (HR) 09:53 09:53
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 10:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
08:30 10:05
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00
Bibinje (HR) 07:11 07:11
Sukosan (HR) 07:14 07:14
St. Petar na moru, Stop > Split (HR) 07:20 07:20
Turanj (HR) 07:24 07:24
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 07:26 07:26
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 07:33 07:33
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 07:42 07:42
Drage (HR) 07:47 07:47
Pirovac (HR) 08:01 08:01
Tisno Mag. (HR) 08:04 08:04
Vodice, Magistrala > Sibenik (HR) 08:13 08:13
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 08:25 08:30
Brodarica (HR) 08:42 08:42
Grebastica (HR) 08:50 08:50
Primosten (HR) 09:02 09:02
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 09:09 09:09
Podorljak (HR) 09:14 09:14
Marina (HR) 09:20 09:20
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 09:34 09:34
Solin, Stop > Split (HR) 09:53 09:53
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 10:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
46 70
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
219
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 08:27 08:27
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 08:35 08:35
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 08:42 08:42
Pirovac (HR) 08:58 08:58
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 09:10 09:10
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30 10:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 10:32 10:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 10:39 10:39
Marina (HR) 10:50 10:50
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 11:03 11:03
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 11:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:00 11:35
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 08:27 08:27
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 08:35 08:35
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 08:42 08:42
Pirovac (HR) 08:58 08:58
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 09:10 09:10
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30 10:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 10:32 10:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 10:39 10:39
Marina (HR) 10:50 10:50
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 11:03 11:03
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 11:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
46 69
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
3256
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 09:00
Sukosan (HR) 09:15 09:15
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 09:28 09:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 09:35 09:35
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 09:45 09:45
Drage (HR) 09:49 09:49
Pirovac (HR) 10:00 10:00
Tisno Mag. (HR) 10:05 10:05
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 10:12 10:12
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 10:30 10:30
Brodarica (HR) 10:41 10:41
Grebastica (HR) 10:50 10:50
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 11:00 11:00
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 11:05 11:05
Podorljak (HR) 11:15 11:15
Marina (HR) 11:20 11:20
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 11:35 11:35
Solin, Stop > Split (HR) 11:55 11:55
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 12:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:30 12:05
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 09:00
Sukosan (HR) 09:15 09:15
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 09:28 09:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 09:35 09:35
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 09:45 09:45
Drage (HR) 09:49 09:49
Pirovac (HR) 10:00 10:00
Tisno Mag. (HR) 10:05 10:05
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 10:12 10:12
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 10:30 10:30
Brodarica (HR) 10:41 10:41
Grebastica (HR) 10:50 10:50
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 11:00 11:00
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 11:05 11:05
Podorljak (HR) 11:15 11:15
Marina (HR) 11:20 11:20
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 11:35 11:35
Solin, Stop > Split (HR) 11:55 11:55
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 12:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
47 71
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
375
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00
Brodarica (HR) 11:10 11:10
Grebastica (HR) 11:20 11:20
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 11:35 11:35
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 11:45 11:45
Marina (HR) 11:55 11:55
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 12:10 12:10
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 12:45 13:00
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik (HR) 13:30 13:30
Brela Magistrala (HR) 13:55 13:55
Baska Voda (HR) 13:58 13:58
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 14:10 14:15
Podgora (HR) 14:26 14:26
Igrane (HR) 14:35 14:35
Drvenik (HR) 14:50 14:50
Zaostrog (HR) 14:55 14:55
Gradac (HR) 15:03 15:03
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 15:25 15:30
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik (HR) 15:45 15:45
Ston Mag. (HR) 16:25 16:25
Doli, ST -> DU 1 mag. (HR) 16:30 16:30
Slano (HR) 16:40 16:40
Trsteno (HR) 16:55 16:55
Zaton (Dubrovnik), ST -> DU 1 mag. (HR) 17:05 17:05
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 17:30
Operational intervals
05.06. - 29.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:00 12:45
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00
Brodarica (HR) 11:10 11:10
Grebastica (HR) 11:20 11:20
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 11:35 11:35
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 11:45 11:45
Marina (HR) 11:55 11:55
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 12:10 12:10
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 12:45 13:00
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik (HR) 13:30 13:30
Brela Magistrala (HR) 13:55 13:55
Baska Voda (HR) 13:58 13:58
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 14:10 14:15
Podgora (HR) 14:26 14:26
Igrane (HR) 14:35 14:35
Drvenik (HR) 14:50 14:50
Zaostrog (HR) 14:55 14:55
Gradac (HR) 15:03 15:03
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 15:25 15:30
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik (HR) 15:45 15:45
Ston Mag. (HR) 16:25 16:25
Doli, ST -> DU 1 mag. (HR) 16:30 16:30
Slano (HR) 16:40 16:40
Trsteno (HR) 16:55 16:55
Zaton (Dubrovnik), ST -> DU 1 mag. (HR) 17:05 17:05
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 17:30
Operational intervals
05.06. - 29.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
44 66
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
222
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30 10:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 10:37 10:37
Pirovac (HR) 10:42 10:42
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 10:58 10:58
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:10 11:30
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 12:00 12:00
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 12:32 12:32
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 12:50 12:50
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 13:35 14:00
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 15:20 15:25
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 16:30 16:35
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 18:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:30 13:35
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30 10:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 10:37 10:37
Pirovac (HR) 10:42 10:42
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 10:58 10:58
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:10 11:30
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 12:00 12:00
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 12:32 12:32
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 12:50 12:50
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 13:35 14:00
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 15:20 15:25
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 16:30 16:35
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 18:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
46 69
Autotrans d.o.o
573
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
Bakar Mag., Stop > Zadar (HR) 06:15 06:15
Bakarac (HR) 06:21 06:21
Kraljevica (HR) 06:25 06:25
Smrika, Stop > Zadar (HR) 06:29 06:29
Jadranovo Mag. (HR) 06:33 06:33
Dramalj (HR) 06:39 06:39
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 06:44 06:45
Selce Mag. (HR) 06:50 06:50
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 06:55 06:55
Klenovica Mag. (HR) 07:03 07:03
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 07:20 07:25
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 10:50 11:00
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 11:27 11:27
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 11:33 11:33
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 11:40 11:40
Drage (HR) 11:44 11:44
Pirovac (HR) 11:57 11:57
Tisno Mag. (HR) 12:01 12:01
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 12:10 12:10
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 12:26 12:30
Brodarica (HR) 12:39 12:39
Grebastica (HR) 12:48 12:48
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 13:00 13:00
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:08 13:08
Marina (HR) 13:19 13:19
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 13:33 13:33
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 14:03
Operational intervals
15.06. - 14.10.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:30 14:03
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
Bakar Mag., Stop > Zadar (HR) 06:15 06:15
Bakarac (HR) 06:21 06:21
Kraljevica (HR) 06:25 06:25
Smrika, Stop > Zadar (HR) 06:29 06:29
Jadranovo Mag. (HR) 06:33 06:33
Dramalj (HR) 06:39 06:39
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 06:44 06:45
Selce Mag. (HR) 06:50 06:50
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 06:55 06:55
Klenovica Mag. (HR) 07:03 07:03
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 07:20 07:25
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 10:50 11:00
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 11:27 11:27
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 11:33 11:33
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 11:40 11:40
Drage (HR) 11:44 11:44
Pirovac (HR) 11:57 11:57
Tisno Mag. (HR) 12:01 12:01
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 12:10 12:10
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 12:26 12:30
Brodarica (HR) 12:39 12:39
Grebastica (HR) 12:48 12:48
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 13:00 13:00
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:08 13:08
Marina (HR) 13:19 13:19
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 13:33 13:33
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 14:03
Operational intervals
15.06. - 14.10.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 74
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
142
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 07:45 07:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 07:58 07:58
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 08:22 08:25
Jablanac Mag., Intersection (HR) 09:05 09:05
Karlobag (HR) 09:35 09:35
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 10:38 10:38
Posedarje (HR) 11:00 11:00
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 11:30 11:35
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 12:08 12:08
Pirovac (HR) 12:30 12:30
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 12:43 12:43
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 13:00 13:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 13:47 13:47
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:54 13:54
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 14:18 14:18
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 14:50 15:00
Baska Voda (HR) 16:02 16:02
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 16:11 16:15
Gradac (HR) 17:01 17:01
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 17:25 18:00
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik (HR) 18:15 18:15
Neum (BA) 18:35 18:35
Ston Mag. (HR) 18:55 18:55
Slano (HR) 19:05 19:05
Trsteno (HR) 19:20 19:20
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 19:50
Operational intervals
04.04. - 06.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:00 14:50
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 07:45 07:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 07:58 07:58
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 08:22 08:25
Jablanac Mag., Intersection (HR) 09:05 09:05
Karlobag (HR) 09:35 09:35
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 10:38 10:38
Posedarje (HR) 11:00 11:00
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 11:30 11:35
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 12:08 12:08
Pirovac (HR) 12:30 12:30
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 12:43 12:43
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 13:00 13:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 13:47 13:47
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:54 13:54
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 14:18 14:18
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 14:50 15:00
Baska Voda (HR) 16:02 16:02
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 16:11 16:15
Gradac (HR) 17:01 17:01
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 17:25 18:00
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik (HR) 18:15 18:15
Neum (BA) 18:35 18:35
Ston Mag. (HR) 18:55 18:55
Slano (HR) 19:05 19:05
Trsteno (HR) 19:20 19:20
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 19:50
Operational intervals
04.04. - 06.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
47 71
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
224
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 12:28 12:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 12:35 12:35
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 12:45 12:45
Pirovac (HR) 13:00 13:00
Tisno Mag. (HR) 13:05 13:05
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 13:14 13:14
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 13:30 14:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 14:28 14:28
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 14:35 14:35
Marina (HR) 14:48 14:48
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 14:59 14:59
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 15:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:00 15:30
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 12:28 12:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 12:35 12:35
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 12:45 12:45
Pirovac (HR) 13:00 13:00
Tisno Mag. (HR) 13:05 13:05
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 13:14 13:14
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 13:30 14:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 14:28 14:28
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 14:35 14:35
Marina (HR) 14:48 14:48
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 14:59 14:59
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 15:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
46 69
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
161
Station Arrival Departure
Varazdin, Bus terminal (HR) 05:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 07:15 07:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 08:20 08:20
Slunj (HR) 09:10 09:10
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 09:45 09:45
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina (HR) 10:05 10:05
Udbina (HR) 10:40 10:40
Gracac, Bus terminal (HR) 11:05 11:05
Obrovac (HR) 11:45 11:45
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 12:30 12:45
Sukosan (HR) 12:55 12:55
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15 13:15
Pirovac (HR) 13:45 13:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 14:00 14:00
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 14:20 14:20
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 14:50 14:50
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 15:20 15:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 16:00 16:15
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 17:15 17:15
Tucepi (HR) 17:23 17:23
Podgora (HR) 17:28 17:28
Igrane (HR) 17:45 17:45
Zivogosce (HR) 17:50 17:50
Duba (HR) 17:56 17:56
Drvenik (HR) 18:02 18:02
Zaostrog (HR) 18:08 18:08
Gradac (HR) 18:15 18:15
Bacina (HR) 18:23 18:23
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 18:30 18:30
Opuzen (HR) 18:45 18:45
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00 19:00
Ston Mag. (HR) 19:25 19:25
Slano (HR) 19:35 19:35
Orasac (HR) 19:53 19:53
Trsteno (HR) 20:05 20:05
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 20:15 20:15
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 20:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:20 16:00
Station Arrival Departure
Varazdin, Bus terminal (HR) 05:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 07:15 07:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 08:20 08:20
Slunj (HR) 09:10 09:10
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 09:45 09:45
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina (HR) 10:05 10:05
Udbina (HR) 10:40 10:40
Gracac, Bus terminal (HR) 11:05 11:05
Obrovac (HR) 11:45 11:45
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 12:30 12:45
Sukosan (HR) 12:55 12:55
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15 13:15
Pirovac (HR) 13:45 13:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 14:00 14:00
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 14:20 14:20
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 14:50 14:50
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 15:20 15:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 16:00 16:15
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 17:15 17:15
Tucepi (HR) 17:23 17:23
Podgora (HR) 17:28 17:28
Igrane (HR) 17:45 17:45
Zivogosce (HR) 17:50 17:50
Duba (HR) 17:56 17:56
Drvenik (HR) 18:02 18:02
Zaostrog (HR) 18:08 18:08
Gradac (HR) 18:15 18:15
Bacina (HR) 18:23 18:23
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 18:30 18:30
Opuzen (HR) 18:45 18:45
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00 19:00
Ston Mag. (HR) 19:25 19:25
Slano (HR) 19:35 19:35
Orasac (HR) 19:53 19:53
Trsteno (HR) 20:05 20:05
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 20:15 20:15
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 20:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
57 86
Autotrans d.o.o
170
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 09:00
Kraljevica (HR) 09:24 09:24
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 09:41 09:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 09:54 09:55
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 10:18 10:30
Karlobag (HR) 11:36 11:40
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 12:31 12:31
Maslenica, Parking Maslenicki Bridge (HR) 12:48 13:05
Posedarje (HR) 13:10 13:10
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 13:38 13:45
Biograd mag. (HR) 14:16 14:16
Pirovac (HR) 14:38 14:38
Vodice, Magistrala > Sibenik (HR) 14:50 14:50
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:06 15:10
Primosten (HR) 15:39 15:39
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 15:47 15:47
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 16:11 16:11
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 16:40 17:15
Brela Magistrala (HR) 18:12 18:12
Baska Voda (HR) 18:16 18:16
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 18:28 18:40
Tucepi (HR) 18:48 18:48
Podgora (HR) 18:53 18:53
Igrane (HR) 19:02 19:02
Zivogosce (HR) 19:06 19:06
Drvenik (HR) 19:16 19:16
Zaostrog (HR) 19:21 19:21
Gradac (HR) 19:29 19:29
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 19:47 19:50
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik (HR) 20:04 20:04
Ston Mag. (HR) 20:42 20:42
Slano (HR) 20:55 20:55
Trsteno (HR) 21:10 21:10
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 21:17 21:17
Mokosica (HR) 21:28 21:28
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 21:43
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:10 16:40
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 09:00
Kraljevica (HR) 09:24 09:24
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 09:41 09:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 09:54 09:55
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 10:18 10:30
Karlobag (HR) 11:36 11:40
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 12:31 12:31
Maslenica, Parking Maslenicki Bridge (HR) 12:48 13:05
Posedarje (HR) 13:10 13:10
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 13:38 13:45
Biograd mag. (HR) 14:16 14:16
Pirovac (HR) 14:38 14:38
Vodice, Magistrala > Sibenik (HR) 14:50 14:50
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:06 15:10
Primosten (HR) 15:39 15:39
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 15:47 15:47
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 16:11 16:11
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 16:40 17:15
Brela Magistrala (HR) 18:12 18:12
Baska Voda (HR) 18:16 18:16
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 18:28 18:40
Tucepi (HR) 18:48 18:48
Podgora (HR) 18:53 18:53
Igrane (HR) 19:02 19:02
Zivogosce (HR) 19:06 19:06
Drvenik (HR) 19:16 19:16
Zaostrog (HR) 19:21 19:21
Gradac (HR) 19:29 19:29
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 19:47 19:50
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik (HR) 20:04 20:04
Ston Mag. (HR) 20:42 20:42
Slano (HR) 20:55 20:55
Trsteno (HR) 21:10 21:10
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 21:17 21:17
Mokosica (HR) 21:28 21:28
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 21:43
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 74
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
2994
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 14:00
Sukosan (HR) 14:15 14:15
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 14:28 14:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 14:35 14:35
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 14:45 14:45
Drage (HR) 14:49 14:49
Pirovac (HR) 15:00 15:00
Tisno Mag. (HR) 15:05 15:05
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 15:12 15:12
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:30 15:30
Brodarica (HR) 15:41 15:41
Grebastica (HR) 15:50 15:50
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 16:00 16:00
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 16:05 16:05
Podorljak (HR) 16:15 16:15
Marina (HR) 16:20 16:20
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 16:35 16:35
Solin, Stop > Split (HR) 16:55 16:55
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 17:05
Operational intervals
04.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:30 17:05
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 14:00
Sukosan (HR) 14:15 14:15
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 14:28 14:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 14:35 14:35
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 14:45 14:45
Drage (HR) 14:49 14:49
Pirovac (HR) 15:00 15:00
Tisno Mag. (HR) 15:05 15:05
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 15:12 15:12
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:30 15:30
Brodarica (HR) 15:41 15:41
Grebastica (HR) 15:50 15:50
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 16:00 16:00
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 16:05 16:05
Podorljak (HR) 16:15 16:15
Marina (HR) 16:20 16:20
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 16:35 16:35
Solin, Stop > Split (HR) 16:55 16:55
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 17:05
Operational intervals
04.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
47 71
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
229
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 08:40
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30 09:35
Slunj (HR) 10:25 10:25
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 10:55 10:55
Borje Motel (HR) 11:10 11:30
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina (HR) 11:35 11:35
Udbina (HR) 12:15 12:15
Gracac, Bus terminal (HR) 12:40 12:40
Obrovac (HR) 13:15 13:15
Maslenica, Parking Maslenicki Bridge (HR) 13:40 13:40
Posedarje (HR) 14:05 14:05
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15 14:20
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 14:48 14:48
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 14:55 14:55
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 15:02 15:02
Pirovac (HR) 15:18 15:18
Tisno Mag. (HR) 15:21 15:21
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 15:29 15:29
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:35 15:40
Brodarica (HR) 15:51 15:51
Grebastica (HR) 15:57 15:57
Primosten (HR) 16:08 16:08
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 16:15 16:15
Marina (HR) 16:25 16:25
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 16:49 16:49
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 17:15
Operational intervals
02.04. - 31.10.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:40 17:15
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 08:40
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30 09:35
Slunj (HR) 10:25 10:25
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 10:55 10:55
Borje Motel (HR) 11:10 11:30
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina (HR) 11:35 11:35
Udbina (HR) 12:15 12:15
Gracac, Bus terminal (HR) 12:40 12:40
Obrovac (HR) 13:15 13:15
Maslenica, Parking Maslenicki Bridge (HR) 13:40 13:40
Posedarje (HR) 14:05 14:05
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15 14:20
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 14:48 14:48
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 14:55 14:55
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 15:02 15:02
Pirovac (HR) 15:18 15:18
Tisno Mag. (HR) 15:21 15:21
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 15:29 15:29
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:35 15:40
Brodarica (HR) 15:51 15:51
Grebastica (HR) 15:57 15:57
Primosten (HR) 16:08 16:08
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 16:15 16:15
Marina (HR) 16:25 16:25
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 16:49 16:49
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 17:15
Operational intervals
02.04. - 31.10.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
52 83
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
225
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 06:45
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 07:45 07:55
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 08:30 08:30
Lovran (HR) 08:40 08:40
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 08:50 08:50
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30 09:30
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 10:17 10:17
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 10:28 10:28
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 10:54 10:54
Karlobag (HR) 12:03 12:25
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 13:25 13:25
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15 14:30
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 15:05 15:05
Pirovac (HR) 15:28 15:28
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 15:40 15:40
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:56 16:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 16:39 16:39
Marina (HR) 16:50 16:50
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 17:03 17:03
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 17:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:00 17:35
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 06:45
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 07:45 07:55
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 08:30 08:30
Lovran (HR) 08:40 08:40
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 08:50 08:50
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30 09:30
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 10:17 10:17
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 10:28 10:28
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 10:54 10:54
Karlobag (HR) 12:03 12:25
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 13:25 13:25
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15 14:30
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 15:05 15:05
Pirovac (HR) 15:28 15:28
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 15:40 15:40
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:56 16:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 16:39 16:39
Marina (HR) 16:50 16:50
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 17:03 17:03
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 17:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
46 69
Autotrans d.o.o
App Požega
3170
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 15:00
Bibinje (HR) 15:11 15:11
Sukosan (HR) 15:14 15:14
St. Petar na moru, Stop > Split (HR) 15:20 15:20
Turanj (HR) 15:24 15:24
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 15:26 15:26
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 15:33 15:33
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 15:42 15:42
Drage (HR) 15:47 15:47
Pirovac (HR) 16:01 16:01
Tisno Mag. (HR) 16:04 16:04
Vodice, Magistrala > Sibenik (HR) 16:13 16:13
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 16:25 16:30
Brodarica (HR) 16:42 16:42
Grebastica (HR) 16:50 16:50
Primosten (HR) 17:02 17:02
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 17:09 17:09
Podorljak (HR) 17:14 17:14
Marina (HR) 17:20 17:20
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 17:34 17:34
Solin, Stop > Split (HR) 17:53 17:53
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 18:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:30 18:05
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 15:00
Bibinje (HR) 15:11 15:11
Sukosan (HR) 15:14 15:14
St. Petar na moru, Stop > Split (HR) 15:20 15:20
Turanj (HR) 15:24 15:24
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 15:26 15:26
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 15:33 15:33
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 15:42 15:42
Drage (HR) 15:47 15:47
Pirovac (HR) 16:01 16:01
Tisno Mag. (HR) 16:04 16:04
Vodice, Magistrala > Sibenik (HR) 16:13 16:13
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 16:25 16:30
Brodarica (HR) 16:42 16:42
Grebastica (HR) 16:50 16:50
Primosten (HR) 17:02 17:02
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 17:09 17:09
Podorljak (HR) 17:14 17:14
Marina (HR) 17:20 17:20
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 17:34 17:34
Solin, Stop > Split (HR) 17:53 17:53
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 18:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
46 70
Autotrans d.o.o
5399
Station Arrival Departure
Novalja, Bus terminal (HR) 13:35
Pag (town) (HR) 14:05 14:05
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 14:52 15:30
Sukosan (HR) 15:44 15:44
St. Petar na moru, Stop > Split (HR) 15:51 15:51
Turanj (HR) 15:56 15:56
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 15:57 15:57
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 16:03 16:03
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 16:10 16:10
Drage (HR) 16:14 16:14
Pirovac (HR) 16:27 16:27
Tisno Mag. (HR) 16:31 16:31
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 16:40 16:40
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 16:56 17:00
Brodarica (HR) 17:09 17:09
Grebastica (HR) 17:18 17:18
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 17:30 17:30
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 17:38 17:38
Marina (HR) 17:49 17:49
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 18:03 18:06
Solin, Stop > Split (HR) 18:26 18:26
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 18:36
Operational intervals
16.05. - 30.06.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
17:00 18:36
Station Arrival Departure
Novalja, Bus terminal (HR) 13:35
Pag (town) (HR) 14:05 14:05
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 14:52 15:30
Sukosan (HR) 15:44 15:44
St. Petar na moru, Stop > Split (HR) 15:51 15:51
Turanj (HR) 15:56 15:56
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 15:57 15:57
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 16:03 16:03
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 16:10 16:10
Drage (HR) 16:14 16:14
Pirovac (HR) 16:27 16:27
Tisno Mag. (HR) 16:31 16:31
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 16:40 16:40
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 16:56 17:00
Brodarica (HR) 17:09 17:09
Grebastica (HR) 17:18 17:18
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 17:30 17:30
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 17:38 17:38
Marina (HR) 17:49 17:49
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 18:03 18:06
Solin, Stop > Split (HR) 18:26 18:26
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 18:36
Operational intervals
16.05. - 30.06.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
47 70
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
374
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 11:55 11:55
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 13:20 13:20
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina (HR) 13:40 13:40
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 15:55 16:00
Sukosan (HR) 16:22 16:22
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 16:27 16:27
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 16:35 16:35
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 16:45 16:45
Drage (HR) 16:50 16:50
Pirovac (HR) 17:00 17:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 17:13 17:13
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 17:28 17:30
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 18:00 18:00
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 18:08 18:08
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 18:32 18:32
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 19:05
Operational intervals
05.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
17:30 19:05
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 11:55 11:55
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 13:20 13:20
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina (HR) 13:40 13:40
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 15:55 16:00
Sukosan (HR) 16:22 16:22
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 16:27 16:27
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 16:35 16:35
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 16:45 16:45
Drage (HR) 16:50 16:50
Pirovac (HR) 17:00 17:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 17:13 17:13
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 17:28 17:30
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 18:00 18:00
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 18:08 18:08
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 18:32 18:32
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 19:05
Operational intervals
05.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
47 71
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
115
Station Arrival Departure
Varazdin, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30
Novi Marof, Bus terminal (HR) 09:55 09:55
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 10:55 11:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 12:20 12:20
Slunj (HR) 13:20 13:20
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 13:50 13:50
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina (HR) 14:00 14:00
Gracac, Bus terminal (HR) 15:20 15:20
Obrovac (HR) 15:50 15:50
Posedarje (HR) 16:20 16:20
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 16:40 16:45
Sukosan (HR) 17:00 17:00
Biograd mag. (HR) 17:15 17:15
Pirovac (HR) 17:40 17:40
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 17:50 17:50
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 18:10 18:15
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 18:50 18:50
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 19:00 19:00
Marina (HR) 19:10 19:10
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 19:25 19:25
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 20:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
18:15 20:00
Station Arrival Departure
Varazdin, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30
Novi Marof, Bus terminal (HR) 09:55 09:55
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 10:55 11:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 12:20 12:20
Slunj (HR) 13:20 13:20
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 13:50 13:50
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina (HR) 14:00 14:00
Gracac, Bus terminal (HR) 15:20 15:20
Obrovac (HR) 15:50 15:50
Posedarje (HR) 16:20 16:20
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 16:40 16:45
Sukosan (HR) 17:00 17:00
Biograd mag. (HR) 17:15 17:15
Pirovac (HR) 17:40 17:40
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 17:50 17:50
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 18:10 18:15
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 18:50 18:50
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 19:00 19:00
Marina (HR) 19:10 19:10
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 19:25 19:25
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 20:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
57 86
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
350
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 13:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 14:20 14:20
Slunj (HR) 15:10 15:10
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 15:45 15:45
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina (HR) 16:05 16:05
Udbina Mag., Intersection (HR) 16:40 16:40
Gracac, Bus terminal (HR) 17:00 17:00
Obrovac (HR) 17:40 17:40
Benkovac, Bus terminal (HR) 18:10 18:10
Stankovci (HR) 18:25 18:25
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 18:55 18:55
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 20:30
Operational intervals
16.06. - 10.09.

Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
18:55 20:30
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 13:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 14:20 14:20
Slunj (HR) 15:10 15:10
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 15:45 15:45
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina (HR) 16:05 16:05
Udbina Mag., Intersection (HR) 16:40 16:40
Gracac, Bus terminal (HR) 17:00 17:00
Obrovac (HR) 17:40 17:40
Benkovac, Bus terminal (HR) 18:10 18:10
Stankovci (HR) 18:25 18:25
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 18:55 18:55
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 20:30
Operational intervals
16.06. - 10.09.

Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
57 86
For this departure, all the allotment (tickets) available trough GetByBus.com have been sold.
Autotrans d.o.o
174
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 12:30
Bakar Mag., Stop > Zadar (HR) 12:45 12:45
Bakarac (HR) 12:51 12:51
Kraljevica (HR) 12:55 12:55
Jadranovo Mag. (HR) 13:03 13:03
Dramalj (HR) 13:09 13:09
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 13:14 13:15
Selce Mag. (HR) 13:20 13:20
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 13:25 13:25
Klenovica Mag. (HR) 13:33 13:33
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 13:50 14:00
Karlobag (HR) 15:15 15:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 16:09 16:09
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 17:20 17:30
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 17:57 17:57
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 18:03 18:03
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 18:10 18:10
Drage (HR) 18:14 18:14
Pirovac (HR) 18:27 18:27
Tisno Mag. (HR) 18:31 18:31
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 18:40 18:40
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 18:56 19:00
Brodarica (HR) 19:09 19:09
Grebastica (HR) 19:18 19:18
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 19:30 19:30
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 19:38 19:38
Marina (HR) 19:49 19:49
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 20:03 20:06
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 20:36
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
19:00 20:36
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 12:30
Bakar Mag., Stop > Zadar (HR) 12:45 12:45
Bakarac (HR) 12:51 12:51
Kraljevica (HR) 12:55 12:55
Jadranovo Mag. (HR) 13:03 13:03
Dramalj (HR) 13:09 13:09
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 13:14 13:15
Selce Mag. (HR) 13:20 13:20
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 13:25 13:25
Klenovica Mag. (HR) 13:33 13:33
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 13:50 14:00
Karlobag (HR) 15:15 15:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 16:09 16:09
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 17:20 17:30
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 17:57 17:57
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 18:03 18:03
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 18:10 18:10
Drage (HR) 18:14 18:14
Pirovac (HR) 18:27 18:27
Tisno Mag. (HR) 18:31 18:31
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 18:40 18:40
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 18:56 19:00
Brodarica (HR) 19:09 19:09
Grebastica (HR) 19:18 19:18
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 19:30 19:30
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 19:38 19:38
Marina (HR) 19:49 19:49
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 20:03 20:06
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 20:36
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 74
BRIONI - Pula
151
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00
Rasa (HR) 11:45 11:45
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 11:55 11:55
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 12:55 12:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15 13:30
Kraljevica (HR) 13:55 13:55
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15 14:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 14:25 14:25
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 14:50 14:50
Starigrad (Kvarner) (HR) 15:20 15:20
Karlobag (HR) 16:05 16:15
Posedarje (HR) 17:20 17:20
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 17:50 18:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 18:35 18:35
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 19:25 19:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 20:30 20:30
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 21:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
19:30 21:00
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00
Rasa (HR) 11:45 11:45
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 11:55 11:55
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 12:55 12:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15 13:30
Kraljevica (HR) 13:55 13:55
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15 14:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 14:25 14:25
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 14:50 14:50
Starigrad (Kvarner) (HR) 15:20 15:20
Karlobag (HR) 16:05 16:15
Posedarje (HR) 17:20 17:20
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 17:50 18:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 18:35 18:35
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 19:25 19:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 20:30 20:30
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 21:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
48 67
Autotrans d.o.o
3180
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 20:10
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 21:45 21:45
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 22:45 22:45
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 23:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21:45 23:15
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 20:10
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 21:45 21:45
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 22:45 22:45
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 23:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 74
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
2351
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 17:00
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 17:45 17:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 17:57 17:57
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 18:25 18:25
Karlobag (HR) 19:25 19:40
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 20:37 20:37
Maslenica, Parking Maslenicki Bridge (HR) 20:53 20:53
Posedarje (HR) 21:00 21:00
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 21:30 22:00
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 22:28 22:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 22:35 22:35
Pirovac (HR) 22:56 22:56
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 23:10 23:10
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 23:26 23:30
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 00:02 00:02
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 00:09 00:09
Marina (HR) 00:20 00:20
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 00:33 00:33
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 01:05
Operational intervals
15.06. - 13.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
23:30 01:05
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 17:00
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 17:45 17:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 17:57 17:57
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 18:25 18:25
Karlobag (HR) 19:25 19:40
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 20:37 20:37
Maslenica, Parking Maslenicki Bridge (HR) 20:53 20:53
Posedarje (HR) 21:00 21:00
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 21:30 22:00
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 22:28 22:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 22:35 22:35
Pirovac (HR) 22:56 22:56
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 23:10 23:10
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 23:26 23:30
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 00:02 00:02
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 00:09 00:09
Marina (HR) 00:20 00:20
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 00:33 00:33
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 01:05
Operational intervals
15.06. - 13.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
46 69
Panturist Osijek
5401
Station Arrival Departure
Osijek, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00
Dakovo, Bus terminal (HR) 18:40 18:40
Vrpolje (HR) 18:50 18:50
Velika Kopanica (HR) 19:00 19:00
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal (HR) 19:45 19:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 22:30 22:30
Slunj (HR) 23:20 23:20
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 23:35 23:40
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina (HR) 23:55 23:55
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 02:30 02:30
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 02:45 02:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 03:45 03:45
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 04:45 04:45
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 05:15 05:30
Sinj, Bus terminal (HR) 05:55 05:55
Trilj (HR) 06:10 06:10
Cista Provo (HR) 06:30 06:30
Imotski, Bus terminal (HR) 07:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
03:45 05:15
Station Arrival Departure
Osijek, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00
Dakovo, Bus terminal (HR) 18:40 18:40
Vrpolje (HR) 18:50 18:50
Velika Kopanica (HR) 19:00 19:00
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal (HR) 19:45 19:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 22:30 22:30
Slunj (HR) 23:20 23:20
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 23:35 23:40
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina (HR) 23:55 23:55
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 02:30 02:30
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 02:45 02:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 03:45 03:45
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 04:45 04:45
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 05:15 05:30
Sinj, Bus terminal (HR) 05:55 05:55
Trilj (HR) 06:10 06:10
Cista Provo (HR) 06:30 06:30
Imotski, Bus terminal (HR) 07:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online

Map - Shortest route

This information is supplied without liability