Get the free app!
Search background image

Find your domestic and international bus

Bus Zadar Tisno

The small village Tisno, was until recently a fairly unknown holiday village in Croatia, but since it was decided that the Garden Festival now will take place here, Tisno has certainly become a desired destination. Travelling with bus to Tisno: The number of bus connections to Tisno is limited, but there are a few seasonal buses from Zadar to Tisno, which stops at the intersection to the main road by Tisno.
__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __M__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__IMAGE__
Company rating
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ reviews
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
17 June | 14:20 Zadar (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 01m Direct
15:21 Tisno Mag. (HR) , Bus terminal
35 HRK
14:20 Zadar (HR) , Bus terminal
15:21 Tisno Mag. (HR) , Bus stop > Sibenik
35 HRK
01h 01m Direct

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Company rating
6.59
10452 reviews
Operational intervals
01.04. - 31.10.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 08:40
Karlovac, Bus terminal 09:30 09:35
Tusilovic 09:48 09:48
Krnjak 09:55 09:55
Budacka Rijeka 09:58 09:58
Tocak 10:04 10:04
Veljun 10:08 10:08
Hrvatski Blagaj 10:12 10:12
Niksic 10:20 10:20
Slunj 10:25 10:25
Slušnica 10:30 10:30
Rakovica 10:41 10:41
Plitvice Lakes 10:55 10:55
Rudanovac 11:03 11:03
Borje Motel 11:10 11:30
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina 11:35 11:35
Udbina 12:15 12:15
Ondic 12:16 12:16
Klapavica 12:20 12:20
Bruvno 12:25 12:25
Gracac, Bus terminal 12:40 12:40
Obrovac 13:15 13:15
Maslenica, Parking Maslenicki Bridge 13:40 13:40
Posedarje 14:05 14:05
Policnik, Towards -> Zadar 14:11 14:11
Murvica 14:13 14:13
Zadar, Bus terminal 14:15 14:20
Bibinje 14:34 14:34
Sukosan 14:37 14:37
St. Petar na moru, Stop > Split 14:43 14:43
Turanj 14:47 14:47
St. Filip i Jakov 14:48 14:48
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 14:55 14:55
Pakostane Mag. 15:02 15:02
Drage 15:06 15:06
Prosika 15:13 15:13
Pirovac 15:18 15:18
Tisno Mag. 15:21 15:21
Vodice, Bus terminal 15:29 15:29
Sibenik, Bus terminal 15:35 15:40
Brodarica 15:51 15:51
Grebastica 15:57 15:57
Rogoznica Mag. 16:15 16:15
Podorljak 16:22 16:22
Marina 16:25 16:25
Trogir, Bus terminal 16:49 16:49
Solin, Stop > Split 17:03 17:03
Split, Bus terminal 17:15
route map
17 June | 15:30 Zadar (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 01m Direct
16:31 Tisno Mag. (HR) , Bus terminal
39 HRK
15:30 Zadar (HR) , Bus terminal
16:31 Tisno Mag. (HR) , Bus stop > Sibenik
39 HRK
01h 01m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.7
4319 reviews
Operational intervals
01.06. - 30.06.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Novalja, Bus terminal 13:35
Pag (town) 14:05 14:05
Zadar, Bus terminal 14:52 15:30
Sukosan 15:44 15:44
St. Petar na moru, Stop > Split 15:51 15:51
Turanj 15:56 15:56
St. Filip i Jakov 15:57 15:57
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 16:03 16:03
Pakostane Mag. 16:10 16:10
Drage 16:14 16:14
Pirovac 16:27 16:27
Tisno Mag. 16:31 16:31
Vodice, Bus terminal 16:40 16:40
Sibenik, Bus terminal 16:56 17:00
Brodarica 17:09 17:09
Grebastica 17:18 17:18
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 17:30 17:30
Rogoznica Mag. 17:38 17:38
Marina 17:49 17:49
Trogir, Bus terminal 18:03 18:06
Solin, Stop > Split 18:26 18:26
Split, Bus terminal 18:36
route map
17 June | 07:00 Zadar (HR) ,
01h 04m Direct
08:04 Tisno Mag. (HR) ,
HRK
07:00 Zadar (HR) ,
08:04 Tisno Mag. (HR) ,
HRK
01h 04m Direct

Arriva - App Požega
Arriva - App Požega
Company rating
7.95
265 reviews
Operational intervals
01.09. - 31.12.
01.01. - 30.06.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Osijek 22:30
Dakovo 23:10 23:10
Slavonski Brod 00:05 00:05
Nova Gradiska 00:50 00:50
Zagreb 02:40 03:00
Zadar 06:30 07:00
Bibinje 07:11 07:11
Sukosan 07:14 07:14
Biograd na Moru 07:33 07:33
Tisno Mag. 08:04 08:04
Vodice 08:13 08:13
Sibenik 08:25 08:30
Primosten 09:02 09:02
Trogir 09:34 09:34
Split 10:05
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 June | 11:00 Zadar (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 01m Direct
12:01 Tisno Mag. (HR) , Bus terminal
39 HRK
11:00 Zadar (HR) , Bus terminal
12:01 Tisno Mag. (HR) , Bus stop > Sibenik
39 HRK
01h 01m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.7
4319 reviews
Operational intervals
15.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal 06:00
Bakar Mag., Stop > Zadar 06:15 06:15
Bakarac 06:21 06:21
Kraljevica 06:25 06:25
Smrika, Stop > Zadar 06:29 06:29
Jadranovo Mag. 06:33 06:33
Dramalj 06:39 06:39
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 06:44 06:45
Selce Mag. 06:50 06:50
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 06:55 06:55
Klenovica Mag. 07:03 07:03
Senj, Bus terminal 07:20 07:25
Zadar, Bus terminal 10:50 11:00
St. Filip i Jakov 11:27 11:27
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 11:33 11:33
Pakostane Mag. 11:40 11:40
Drage 11:44 11:44
Pirovac 11:57 11:57
Tisno Mag. 12:01 12:01
Vodice, Bus terminal 12:10 12:10
Sibenik, Bus terminal 12:26 12:30
Brodarica 12:39 12:39
Grebastica 12:48 12:48
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 13:00 13:00
Rogoznica Mag. 13:08 13:08
Marina 13:19 13:19
Trogir, Bus terminal 13:33 13:33
Split, Bus terminal 14:03
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 June | 12:00 Zadar (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 05m Direct
13:05 Tisno Mag. (HR) , Bus terminal
36 HRK
12:00 Zadar (HR) , Bus terminal
13:05 Tisno Mag. (HR) , Bus stop > Sibenik
36 HRK
01h 05m Direct

Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
Company rating
7.45
1167 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal 12:00
St. Filip i Jakov 12:28 12:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 12:35 12:35
Pakostane Mag. 12:45 12:45
Pirovac 13:00 13:00
Tisno Mag. 13:05 13:05
Vodice, Bus terminal 13:14 13:14
Sibenik, Bus terminal 13:30 14:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 14:28 14:28
Rogoznica Mag. 14:35 14:35
Marina 14:48 14:48
Trogir, Bus terminal 14:59 14:59
Split, Bus terminal 15:30
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 June | 15:30 Zadar (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 01m Direct
16:31 Tisno Mag. (HR) , Bus terminal
39 HRK
15:30 Zadar (HR) , Bus terminal
16:31 Tisno Mag. (HR) , Bus stop > Sibenik
39 HRK
01h 01m Direct

Antonio tours Pag
Antonio tours Pag
Company rating
7.25
347 reviews
Operational intervals
01.06. - 30.06.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Novalja, Bus terminal 13:35
Pag (town) 14:05 14:05
Zadar, Bus terminal 14:52 15:30
Sukosan 15:44 15:44
St. Petar na moru, Stop > Split 15:51 15:51
Turanj 15:56 15:56
St. Filip i Jakov 15:57 15:57
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 16:03 16:03
Pakostane Mag. 16:10 16:10
Drage 16:14 16:14
Pirovac 16:27 16:27
Tisno Mag. 16:31 16:31
Vodice, Bus terminal 16:40 16:40
Sibenik, Bus terminal 16:56 17:00
Brodarica 17:09 17:09
Grebastica 17:18 17:18
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 17:30 17:30
Rogoznica Mag. 17:38 17:38
Marina 17:49 17:49
Trogir, Bus terminal 18:03 18:06
Solin, Stop > Split 18:26 18:26
Split, Bus terminal 18:36
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 June | 17:30 Zadar (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 01m Direct
18:31 Tisno Mag. (HR) , Bus terminal
39 HRK
17:30 Zadar (HR) , Bus terminal
18:31 Tisno Mag. (HR) , Bus stop > Sibenik
39 HRK
01h 01m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.7
4319 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal 12:30
Bakar Mag., Stop > Zadar 12:45 12:45
Bakarac 12:51 12:51
Kraljevica 12:55 12:55
Jadranovo Mag. 13:03 13:03
Dramalj 13:09 13:09
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 13:14 13:15
Selce Mag. 13:20 13:20
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 13:25 13:25
Klenovica Mag. 13:33 13:33
Senj, Bus terminal 13:50 14:00
Karlobag 15:15 15:15
Starigrad Paklenica, ATR > Zadar 16:09 16:09
Zadar, Bus terminal 17:20 17:30
St. Filip i Jakov 17:57 17:57
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 18:03 18:03
Pakostane Mag. 18:10 18:10
Drage 18:14 18:14
Pirovac 18:27 18:27
Tisno Mag. 18:31 18:31
Vodice, Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Sibenik, Bus terminal 18:56 19:00
Brodarica 19:09 19:09
Grebastica 19:18 19:18
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 19:30 19:30
Rogoznica Mag. 19:38 19:38
Marina 19:49 19:49
Trogir, Bus terminal 20:03 20:06
Split, Bus terminal 20:36
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Unfortunately, we didn’t find any bus route matching your criteria.
Please click here to remove the filters and see all the results

Map travel route Zadar (HR) to Tisno Mag. (HR)

This information is supplied without liability