Get the free app here!

Bus tickets for whole Europe

powered by

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Umag to Trieste

ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Arriva - Autotrans
5309
Station Arrival Departure
Umag, Bus terminal 06:30
Kastel, Kastel Border 07:20 07:20
Dragonja, Border 07:21 07:21
Skofije, Skofije Border 07:40 07:40
Rabuiese, Border 07:45 07:45
Trieste, Bus terminal 08:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
06:30 08:05
Station Arrival Departure
Umag, Bus terminal 06:30
Kastel, Kastel Border 07:20 07:20
Dragonja, Border 07:21 07:21
Skofije, Skofije Border 07:40 07:40
Rabuiese, Border 07:45 07:45
Trieste, Bus terminal 08:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
50 76
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
2337
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal 05:15
Rovinj, Bus terminal 05:50 05:50
Porec, Bus terminal 06:30 06:30
Novigrad, Bus terminal 06:55 06:55
Umag, Bus terminal 07:15 07:15
Plovanija, Border 07:35 07:35
Secovlje, Secovlje Border 07:40 07:40
Koper, Bus terminal 07:56 07:56
Fernetici, Border 08:34 08:34
Trieste, Bus terminal 08:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
07:15 08:45
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal 05:15
Rovinj, Bus terminal 05:50 05:50
Porec, Bus terminal 06:30 06:30
Novigrad, Bus terminal 06:55 06:55
Umag, Bus terminal 07:15 07:15
Plovanija, Border 07:35 07:35
Secovlje, Secovlje Border 07:40 07:40
Koper, Bus terminal 07:56 07:56
Fernetici, Border 08:34 08:34
Trieste, Bus terminal 08:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 60
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
2335
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 10:15
Rijeka, Bus terminal 12:20 12:20
Pula, Bus terminal 14:00 14:15
Rovinj, Bus terminal 14:50 14:50
Porec, Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Novigrad, Bus terminal 15:55 15:55
Umag, Bus terminal 16:15 16:15
Plovanija, Border 16:31 16:31
Secovlje, Secovlje Border 16:32 16:32
Koper, Bus terminal 16:56 16:56
Skofije, Skofije Border 17:07 17:07
Rabuiese, Border 17:08 17:08
Trieste, Bus terminal 17:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:15 17:45
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 10:15
Rijeka, Bus terminal 12:20 12:20
Pula, Bus terminal 14:00 14:15
Rovinj, Bus terminal 14:50 14:50
Porec, Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Novigrad, Bus terminal 15:55 15:55
Umag, Bus terminal 16:15 16:15
Plovanija, Border 16:31 16:31
Secovlje, Secovlje Border 16:32 16:32
Koper, Bus terminal 16:56 16:56
Skofije, Skofije Border 17:07 17:07
Rabuiese, Border 17:08 17:08
Trieste, Bus terminal 17:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 60
This information is supplied without liability