Get the free app!
Search background image

Find your domestic and international bus

Umag to Porec

__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __M__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__IMAGE__
Company rating
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ reviews
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
22 Feb | 08:00 Umag (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 48m Direct
08:48 Porec (HR) , Bus terminal
42 HRK
08:00 Umag (HR) , Bus terminal
08:48 Porec (HR) , Bus terminal
42 HRK
00h 48m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.66
4001 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 15.06.
03.09. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Umag, Bus terminal 08:00
Krizine 08:05 08:05
Lovrecica 08:09 08:09
Karigador 08:14 08:14
Novigrad, Bus terminal 08:22 08:25
Spadici 08:45 08:45
Porec, Bus terminal 08:48 09:00
Zbandaj, Zbandaj > Pazin 09:10 09:10
Sveti Lovrec, Sveti Lovreč 09:21 09:21
Sosici, Sošići intersection 09:32 09:32
Rovinjsko selo 09:37 09:37
Rovinj, Bus terminal 09:44 10:00
Bale 10:18 10:18
Cestarska Kuca 10:23 10:23
Vodnjan 10:30 10:30
Galizana, ---> Pula 10:35 10:35
Pula, Bus terminal 10:45
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
22 Feb | 10:15 Umag (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 55m Direct
11:10 Porec (HR) , Bus terminal
30 HRK
10:15 Umag (HR) , Bus terminal
11:10 Porec (HR) , Bus terminal
30 HRK
00h 55m Direct

ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
Company rating
6.94
3843 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Trieste, Bus terminal 08:45
Rabuiese, Border 09:22 09:22
Skofije, Skofije Border 09:23 09:23
Koper, Bus terminal 09:34 09:34
Kastel, Kastel Border 09:51 09:51
Plovanija, Border 09:52 09:52
Umag, Bus terminal 10:15 10:15
Novigrad, Bus terminal 10:35 10:35
Porec, Bus terminal 11:10 11:10
Rovinj, Bus terminal 12:00 12:00
Pula, Bus terminal 12:50 12:50
Rijeka, Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Zagreb, Bus terminal 16:15
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts available on most departures
Seat belt
Majority of these routes goes via the highway
Highway
Online purchase of tickets for this departure is no longer possible
22 Feb | 14:00 Umag (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 48m Direct
14:48 Porec (HR) , Bus terminal
42 HRK
14:00 Umag (HR) , Bus terminal
14:48 Porec (HR) , Bus terminal
42 HRK
00h 48m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.66
4001 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 15.06.
03.09. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Umag, Bus terminal 14:00
Krizine 14:05 14:05
Lovrecica 14:09 14:09
Karigador 14:14 14:14
Novigrad, Bus terminal 14:22 14:25
Spadici 14:45 14:45
Porec, Bus terminal 14:48 15:00
Zbandaj, Zbandaj > Pazin 15:10 15:10
Sveti Lovrec, Sveti Lovreč 15:21 15:21
Sosici, Sošići intersection 15:32 15:32
Rovinjsko selo 15:37 15:37
Rovinj, Bus terminal 15:45 15:45
Bale 16:03 16:03
Cestarska Kuca 16:08 16:08
Vodnjan 16:15 16:15
Galizana, ---> Pula 16:20 16:20
Pula, Bus terminal 16:30
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
22 Feb | 19:15 Umag (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 45m Direct
20:00 Porec (HR) , Bus terminal
30 HRK
19:15 Umag (HR) , Bus terminal
20:00 Porec (HR) , Bus terminal
30 HRK
00h 45m Direct

ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
Company rating
6.94
3843 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Trieste, Bus terminal 17:45
Skofije, Skofije Border 18:15 18:15
Koper, Bus terminal 18:34 18:34
Kastel, Kastel Border 18:52 18:52
Plovanija, Border 18:55 18:55
Umag, Bus terminal 19:15 19:15
Novigrad, Bus terminal 19:35 19:35
Porec, Bus terminal 20:00 20:00
Rovinj, Bus terminal 20:40 20:40
Pula, Bus terminal 21:15
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts available on most departures
Seat belt
Majority of these routes goes via the highway
Highway
Online purchase of tickets for this departure is no longer possible
22 Feb | 20:00 Umag (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 40m Direct
20:40 Porec (HR) , Bus terminal
31 HRK
20:00 Umag (HR) , Bus terminal
20:40 Porec (HR) , Bus terminal
31 HRK
00h 40m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.66
4001 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Umag, Bus terminal 20:00
Novigrad, Bus terminal 20:25 20:25
Porec, Bus terminal 20:40 20:50
Pazin, Bus terminal 21:20 21:20
Rijeka, Bus terminal 22:25 22:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 00:05 00:10
Zagreb, Bus terminal 01:05 01:15
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 03:45 03:50
Dakovo, Bus terminal 04:35 04:35
Osijek, Bus terminal 05:15
route map
Unfortunately, we didn’t find any bus route matching your criteria.
Please click here to remove the filters and see all the results

Map travel route Umag (HR) to Porec (HR)

This information is supplied without liability