Get the free app!
Search background image

Find your domestic and international bus

Trogir to Split

Between Trogir and Split you have lots of daily bus connection, then ones listed below are intercity buses travelling between the cities, additionally you also have local lines (bus nr. 37) and the option to travel by boat with the Buraline
__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __M__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__IMAGE__
Company rating
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ reviews
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
22 Feb | 22:45 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 30m Direct
23:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
20 HRK
22:45 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
23:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
20 HRK
00h 30m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.66
4001 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal 20:10
Sibenik, Bus terminal 21:45 21:45
Trogir, Bus terminal 22:45 22:45
Split, Bus terminal 23:15
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
22 Feb | 04:45 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 30m Direct
05:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
21 HRK
04:45 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
05:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
21 HRK
00h 30m Direct

Arriva - Panturist
Arriva - Panturist
Company rating
8.34
1148 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Osijek, Bus terminal 18:00
Dakovo, Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Vrpolje 18:50 18:50
Velika Kopanica 19:00 19:00
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 19:45 19:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal 22:30 22:30
Slunj 23:20 23:20
Plitvice Lakes 23:35 23:40
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina 23:55 23:55
Zadar, Bus terminal 02:30 02:30
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 02:45 02:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal 03:45 03:45
Trogir, Bus terminal 04:45 04:45
Split, Bus terminal 05:15 05:30
Sinj, Bus terminal 05:55 05:55
Trilj 06:10 06:10
Cista Provo 06:30 06:30
Imotski, Bus terminal 07:15
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
22 Feb | 05:36 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 29m Direct
06:05 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
20 HRK
05:36 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
06:05 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
20 HRK
00h 29m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.66
4001 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 19:00
Bale 19:18 19:18
Vodnjan 19:30 19:30
Pula, Bus terminal 19:45 20:00
Rasa, Bus terminal 20:44 20:44
Labin, Bus terminal 20:52 20:52
Plomin, Plomin 21:06 21:15
Opatija, Bus terminal 21:57 22:00
Rijeka, Bus terminal 22:20 22:30
Kraljevica 22:54 22:54
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 23:11 23:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 23:24 23:25
Senj, Bus terminal 23:48 00:00
Karlobag 01:06 01:15
Starigrad Paklenica, ATR > Zadar 02:06 02:06
Posedarje 02:27 02:27
Zadar, Bus terminal 02:55 03:10
Biograd mag. 03:41 03:41
Pirovac 04:03 04:03
Vodice, Bus terminal 04:15 04:15
Sibenik, Bus terminal 04:31 04:35
Primosten 05:04 05:04
Rogoznica Mag. 05:12 05:12
Trogir, Bus terminal 05:36 05:36
Split, Bus terminal 06:05 06:15
Brela Magistrala 07:11 07:11
Baska Voda 07:16 07:16
Makarska, Bus terminal 07:28 07:45
Tucepi 07:53 07:53
Podgora, 2M > Dubrovnik 07:58 07:58
Igrane 08:07 08:07
Zivogosce 08:11 08:11
Drvenik 08:21 08:21
Zaostrog 08:26 08:26
Gradac 08:34 08:34
Ploce, Bus terminal 08:52 08:55
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik 09:09 09:09
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 09:47 09:47
Slano, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 10:00 10:00
Trsteno 10:16 10:16
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 10:22 10:22
Mokosica 10:33 10:33
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 10:48
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
22 Feb | 06:00 Trogir (HR) ,
00h 50m Direct
06:50 Split (HR) ,
HRK
06:00 Trogir (HR) ,
06:50 Split (HR) ,
HRK
00h 50m Direct

Dalmacija bus - Solin
Dalmacija bus - Solin
Company rating
N/A
0 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Trogir 06:00
Split 06:50
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
22 Feb | 07:45 Trogir (HR) ,
00h 50m Direct
08:35 Split (HR) ,
HRK
07:45 Trogir (HR) ,
08:35 Split (HR) ,
HRK
00h 50m Direct

Dalmacija bus - Solin
Dalmacija bus - Solin
Company rating
N/A
0 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Trogir 07:45
Split 08:35
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
22 Feb | 09:03 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 31m Direct
09:34 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
20 HRK
09:03 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
09:34 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
20 HRK
00h 31m Direct

Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
Company rating
7.42
1055 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal 06:00
St. Filip i Jakov 06:27 06:27
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 06:37 06:37
Pakostane Mag. 06:45 06:45
Pirovac 07:05 07:05
Vodice, Bus terminal 07:18 07:18
Sibenik, Bus terminal 07:35 08:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 08:32 08:32
Rogoznica Mag. 08:39 08:39
Trogir, Bus terminal 09:03 09:03
Split, Bus terminal 09:34 10:00
Makarska, Bus terminal 11:16 11:16
Ploce, Bus terminal 12:20 12:35
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 14:30
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
22 Feb | 11:35 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 30m Direct
12:05 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
23 HRK
11:35 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
12:05 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
23 HRK
00h 30m Direct

Autotransport d.d Šibenik
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
Company rating
7.05
488 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal 09:00
Sukosan 09:15 09:15
St. Filip i Jakov 09:28 09:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 09:35 09:35
Pakostane Mag. 09:45 09:45
Drage 09:49 09:49
Pirovac 10:00 10:00
Tisno Mag. 10:05 10:05
Vodice, Bus terminal 10:12 10:12
Sibenik, Bus terminal 10:30 10:30
Brodarica 10:41 10:41
Grebastica 10:50 10:50
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 11:00 11:00
Rogoznica Mag. 11:05 11:05
Podorljak 11:15 11:15
Marina 11:20 11:20
Trogir, Bus terminal 11:35 11:35
Solin, Stop > Split 11:55 11:55
Split, Bus terminal 12:05
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
22 Feb | 12:50 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 45m Direct
13:35 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
20 HRK
12:50 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
13:35 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
20 HRK
00h 45m Direct

Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
Company rating
7.42
1055 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 06:00
Zadar, Bus terminal 09:30 10:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 10:37 10:37
Pirovac 10:42 10:42
Vodice, Bus terminal 10:58 10:58
Sibenik, Bus terminal 11:10 11:30
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 12:00 12:00
Rogoznica Mag. 12:32 12:32
Trogir, Bus terminal 12:50 12:50
Split, Bus terminal 13:35 14:00
Makarska, Bus terminal 15:20 15:25
Ploce, Bus terminal 16:30 16:35
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 18:30
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
22 Feb | 13:00 Trogir (HR) ,
00h 50m Direct
13:50 Split (HR) ,
HRK
13:00 Trogir (HR) ,
13:50 Split (HR) ,
HRK
00h 50m Direct

Company rating
N/A
0 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Trogir 13:00
Split 13:50
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
22 Feb | 14:00 Trogir (HR) ,
00h 50m Direct
14:50 Split (HR) ,
HRK
14:00 Trogir (HR) ,
14:50 Split (HR) ,
HRK
00h 50m Direct

Dalmacija bus - Solin
Dalmacija bus - Solin
Company rating
N/A
0 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Trogir 14:00
Split 14:50
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
22 Feb | 14:59 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 31m Direct
15:30 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
20 HRK
14:59 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
15:30 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
20 HRK
00h 31m Direct

Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
Company rating
7.42
1055 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal 12:00
St. Filip i Jakov 12:28 12:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 12:35 12:35
Pakostane Mag. 12:45 12:45
Pirovac 13:00 13:00
Tisno Mag. 13:05 13:05
Vodice, Bus terminal 13:14 13:14
Sibenik, Bus terminal 13:30 14:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 14:28 14:28
Rogoznica Mag. 14:35 14:35
Marina 14:48 14:48
Trogir, Bus terminal 14:59 14:59
Split, Bus terminal 15:30
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
22 Feb | 15:00 Trogir (HR) ,
00h 50m Direct
15:50 Split (HR) ,
HRK
15:00 Trogir (HR) ,
15:50 Split (HR) ,
HRK
00h 50m Direct

Company rating
N/A
0 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Trogir 15:00
Split 15:50
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
22 Feb | 15:20 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 40m Direct
16:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
21 HRK
15:20 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
16:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
21 HRK
00h 40m Direct

Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
Company rating
7.40
994 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Varazdin, Bus terminal 05:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal 07:15 07:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 08:20 08:20
Slunj 09:10 09:10
Plitvice Lakes 09:45 09:45
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina 10:05 10:05
Udbina 10:40 10:40
Gracac, Bus terminal 11:05 11:05
Obrovac 11:45 11:45
Zadar, Bus terminal 12:30 12:45
Sukosan 12:55 12:55
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 13:15 13:15
Pirovac 13:45 13:45
Vodice, Bus terminal 14:00 14:00
Sibenik, Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 14:50 14:50
Trogir, Bus terminal 15:20 15:20
Split, Bus terminal 16:00 16:15
Makarska, Bus terminal 17:15 17:15
Tucepi 17:23 17:23
Podgora 17:28 17:28
Igrane 17:45 17:45
Zivogosce 17:50 17:50
Duba 17:56 17:56
Drvenik 18:02 18:02
Zaostrog 18:08 18:08
Gradac 18:15 18:15
Bacina 18:23 18:23
Ploce, Bus terminal 18:30 18:30
Opuzen 18:45 18:45
Metkovic, Bus terminal 19:00 19:00
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 19:25 19:25
Slano 19:35 19:35
Orasac 19:53 19:53
Trsteno 20:05 20:05
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 20:15 20:15
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 20:30
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
22 Feb | 16:00 Trogir (HR) ,
00h 40m Direct
16:40 Split (HR) ,
HRK
16:00 Trogir (HR) ,
16:40 Split (HR) ,
HRK
00h 40m Direct

Dalmacija bus - Solin
Dalmacija bus - Solin
Company rating
N/A
0 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Trogir 16:00
Split 16:40
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
22 Feb | 16:11 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 29m Direct
16:40 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
20 HRK
16:11 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
16:40 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
20 HRK
00h 29m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.66
4001 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal 09:00
Kraljevica 09:24 09:24
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 09:41 09:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 09:54 09:55
Senj, Bus terminal 10:18 10:30
Karlobag 11:36 11:40
Starigrad Paklenica, ATR > Zadar 12:31 12:31
Posedarje 13:10 13:10
Zadar, Bus terminal 13:38 13:45
Biograd mag. 14:16 14:16
Pirovac 14:38 14:38
Vodice, Magistrala > Sibenik 14:50 14:50
Sibenik, Bus terminal 15:06 15:10
Primosten 15:39 15:39
Rogoznica Mag. 15:47 15:47
Trogir, Bus terminal 16:11 16:11
Split, Bus terminal 16:40 17:15
Brela Magistrala 18:12 18:12
Baska Voda 18:16 18:16
Makarska, Bus terminal 18:28 18:40
Tucepi 18:48 18:48
Podgora, 2M > Dubrovnik 18:53 18:53
Igrane 19:02 19:02
Zivogosce 19:06 19:06
Drvenik 19:16 19:16
Zaostrog 19:21 19:21
Gradac 19:29 19:29
Ploce, Bus terminal 19:47 19:50
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik 20:04 20:04
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 20:42 20:42
Slano, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 20:55 20:55
Trsteno 21:10 21:10
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 21:17 21:17
Mokosica 21:28 21:28
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 21:43
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
22 Feb | 17:03 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 32m Direct
17:35 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
20 HRK
17:03 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
17:35 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
20 HRK
00h 32m Direct

Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
Company rating
7.42
1055 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal 14:30
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 15:05 15:05
Pirovac 15:28 15:28
Vodice, Bus terminal 15:40 15:40
Sibenik, Bus terminal 15:56 16:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. 16:39 16:39
Marina 16:50 16:50
Trogir, Bus terminal 17:03 17:03
Split, Bus terminal 17:35
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
22 Feb | 19:25 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 35m Direct
20:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
21 HRK
19:25 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
20:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
21 HRK
00h 35m Direct

Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
Company rating
7.40
994 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Varazdin, Bus terminal 09:30
Novi Marof, Bus terminal 09:55 09:55
Zagreb, Bus terminal 10:55 11:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 12:20 12:20
Slunj 13:20 13:20
Plitvice Lakes 13:50 13:50
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina 14:00 14:00
Gracac, Bus terminal 15:20 15:20
Obrovac 15:50 15:50
Posedarje 16:20 16:20
Zadar, Bus terminal 16:40 16:45
Sukosan 17:00 17:00
Biograd mag. 17:15 17:15
Pirovac 17:40 17:40
Vodice, Bus terminal 17:50 17:50
Sibenik, Bus terminal 18:10 18:15
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 18:50 18:50
Rogoznica Mag. 19:00 19:00
Marina 19:10 19:10
Trogir, Bus terminal 19:25 19:25
Split, Bus terminal 20:00
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
22 Feb | 20:06 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 30m Direct
20:36 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
20 HRK
20:06 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
20:36 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
20 HRK
00h 30m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.66
4001 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal 12:30
Bakar Mag., Stop > Zadar 12:45 12:45
Bakarac 12:51 12:51
Kraljevica 12:55 12:55
Jadranovo Mag. 13:03 13:03
Dramalj 13:09 13:09
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 13:14 13:15
Selce Mag. 13:20 13:20
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 13:25 13:25
Klenovica Mag. 13:33 13:33
Senj, Bus terminal 13:50 14:00
Karlobag 15:15 15:15
Starigrad Paklenica, ATR > Zadar 16:09 16:09
Zadar, Bus terminal 17:20 17:30
St. Filip i Jakov 17:57 17:57
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 18:03 18:03
Pakostane Mag. 18:10 18:10
Drage 18:14 18:14
Pirovac 18:27 18:27
Tisno Mag. 18:31 18:31
Vodice, Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Sibenik, Bus terminal 18:56 19:00
Brodarica 19:09 19:09
Grebastica 19:18 19:18
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 19:30 19:30
Rogoznica Mag. 19:38 19:38
Marina 19:49 19:49
Trogir, Bus terminal 20:03 20:06
Split, Bus terminal 20:36
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
22 Feb | 20:30 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 30m Direct
21:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
19 HRK
20:30 Trogir (HR) , Bus terminal
21:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
19 HRK
00h 30m Direct

BRIONI - Pula
BRIONI - Pula
Company rating
7.97
540 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal 11:00
Rasa, Bus terminal 11:45 11:45
Labin, Bus terminal 11:55 11:55
Opatija, Bus terminal 12:55 12:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 13:15 13:30
Kraljevica 13:55 13:55
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 14:15 14:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 14:25 14:25
Senj, Bus terminal 14:50 14:50
Starigrad (Kvarner) 15:20 15:20
Karlobag 16:05 16:15
Posedarje 17:20 17:20
Zadar, Bus terminal 17:50 18:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 18:35 18:35
Sibenik, Bus terminal 19:25 19:30
Trogir, Bus terminal 20:30 20:30
Split, Bus terminal 21:00
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Unfortunately, we didn’t find any bus route matching your criteria.
Please click here to remove the filters and see all the results

Map travel route Trogir (HR) to Split (HR)

This information is supplied without liability