Get the free app here!

Bus tickets for whole Europe

powered by

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Trogir to Split

Between Trogir and Split you have lots of daily bus connection, then ones listed below are intercity buses travelling between the cities, additionally you also have local lines (bus nr. 37) and the option to travel by boat with the Buraline
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
APZ Imotski-Autoherc d.o.o
Arriva - Panturist
22
Station Arrival Departure
Osijek, Bus terminal 18:00
Dakovo, Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Vrpolje 18:50 18:50
Velika Kopanica 19:00 19:00
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 19:45 19:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal 22:30 22:30
Slunj 23:20 23:20
Plitvice Lakes 23:35 23:40
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina 23:55 23:55
Zadar, Bus terminal 02:30 02:30
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 02:45 02:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal 03:45 03:45
Trogir, Bus terminal 04:45 04:45
Split, Bus terminal 05:15 05:30
Sinj, Bus terminal 05:55 05:55
Trilj 06:10 06:10
Cista Provo 06:30 06:30
Imotski, Bus terminal 07:15
Operational intervals
30.10. - 31.12.
01.01. - 16.04.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
04:45 05:15
Station Arrival Departure
Osijek, Bus terminal 18:00
Dakovo, Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Vrpolje 18:50 18:50
Velika Kopanica 19:00 19:00
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 19:45 19:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal 22:30 22:30
Slunj 23:20 23:20
Plitvice Lakes 23:35 23:40
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina 23:55 23:55
Zadar, Bus terminal 02:30 02:30
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 02:45 02:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal 03:45 03:45
Trogir, Bus terminal 04:45 04:45
Split, Bus terminal 05:15 05:30
Sinj, Bus terminal 05:55 05:55
Trilj 06:10 06:10
Cista Provo 06:30 06:30
Imotski, Bus terminal 07:15
Operational intervals
30.10. - 31.12.
01.01. - 16.04.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21 34
APZ Imotski-Autoherc d.o.o
Arriva - Panturist
6475
Station Arrival Departure
Osijek, Bus terminal 18:00
Dakovo, Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Vrpolje 18:50 18:50
Velika Kopanica 19:00 19:00
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 19:45 19:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal 22:30 22:30
Slunj 23:20 23:20
Plitvice Lakes 23:35 23:40
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina 23:55 23:55
Zadar, Bus terminal 02:30 02:30
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 02:45 02:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal 03:45 03:45
Trogir, Bus terminal 04:45 04:45
Split, Bus terminal 05:15 05:30
Sinj, Bus terminal 05:55 05:55
Trilj 06:10 06:10
Cista Provo 06:30 06:30
Imotski, Bus terminal 07:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
04:45 05:15
Station Arrival Departure
Osijek, Bus terminal 18:00
Dakovo, Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Vrpolje 18:50 18:50
Velika Kopanica 19:00 19:00
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 19:45 19:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal 22:30 22:30
Slunj 23:20 23:20
Plitvice Lakes 23:35 23:40
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina 23:55 23:55
Zadar, Bus terminal 02:30 02:30
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 02:45 02:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal 03:45 03:45
Trogir, Bus terminal 04:45 04:45
Split, Bus terminal 05:15 05:30
Sinj, Bus terminal 05:55 05:55
Trilj 06:10 06:10
Cista Provo 06:30 06:30
Imotski, Bus terminal 07:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21 32
Arriva - Autotrans
2003
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 19:00
Bale 19:18 19:18
Vodnjan 19:30 19:30
Pula, Bus terminal 19:45 20:00
Rasa 20:44 20:44
Labin, Bus terminal 20:52 20:52
Plomin, Plomin 21:06 21:15
Opatija, Bus terminal 21:57 22:00
Rijeka, Bus terminal 22:20 22:30
Kraljevica 22:54 22:54
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 23:11 23:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 23:24 23:25
Senj, Bus terminal 23:48 00:00
Karlobag 01:06 01:15
Starigrad Paklenica 02:06 02:06
Posedarje 02:27 02:27
Zadar, Bus terminal 02:55 03:10
Biograd mag. 03:41 03:41
Pirovac 04:03 04:03
Vodice, Bus terminal 04:15 04:15
Sibenik, Bus terminal 04:31 04:35
Primosten 05:04 05:04
Rogoznica Mag. 05:12 05:12
Trogir, Bus terminal 05:36 05:36
Split, Bus terminal 06:05 06:15
Brela Magistrala 07:11 07:11
Baska Voda 07:16 07:16
Makarska, Bus terminal 07:28 07:45
Tucepi 07:53 07:53
Podgora 07:58 07:58
Igrane 08:07 08:07
Zivogosce 08:11 08:11
Drvenik 08:21 08:21
Zaostrog 08:26 08:26
Gradac 08:34 08:34
Ploce, Bus terminal 08:52 08:55
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik 09:09 09:09
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 09:47 09:47
Slano 10:00 10:00
Trsteno 10:16 10:16
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 10:22 10:22
Mokosica 10:33 10:33
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 10:48
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
05:36 06:05
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 19:00
Bale 19:18 19:18
Vodnjan 19:30 19:30
Pula, Bus terminal 19:45 20:00
Rasa 20:44 20:44
Labin, Bus terminal 20:52 20:52
Plomin, Plomin 21:06 21:15
Opatija, Bus terminal 21:57 22:00
Rijeka, Bus terminal 22:20 22:30
Kraljevica 22:54 22:54
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 23:11 23:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 23:24 23:25
Senj, Bus terminal 23:48 00:00
Karlobag 01:06 01:15
Starigrad Paklenica 02:06 02:06
Posedarje 02:27 02:27
Zadar, Bus terminal 02:55 03:10
Biograd mag. 03:41 03:41
Pirovac 04:03 04:03
Vodice, Bus terminal 04:15 04:15
Sibenik, Bus terminal 04:31 04:35
Primosten 05:04 05:04
Rogoznica Mag. 05:12 05:12
Trogir, Bus terminal 05:36 05:36
Split, Bus terminal 06:05 06:15
Brela Magistrala 07:11 07:11
Baska Voda 07:16 07:16
Makarska, Bus terminal 07:28 07:45
Tucepi 07:53 07:53
Podgora 07:58 07:58
Igrane 08:07 08:07
Zivogosce 08:11 08:11
Drvenik 08:21 08:21
Zaostrog 08:26 08:26
Gradac 08:34 08:34
Ploce, Bus terminal 08:52 08:55
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik 09:09 09:09
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 09:47 09:47
Slano 10:00 10:00
Trsteno 10:16 10:16
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 10:22 10:22
Mokosica 10:33 10:33
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 10:48
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
20 30
Polet Vinkovci
166
Station Arrival Departure
Vinkovci 20:40
Slavonski Brod 22:00 22:10
Karlovac 01:40 01:45
Slunj 02:31 02:31
Plitvice Lakes 03:06 03:06
Udbina 03:47 03:47
Gracac 04:17 04:17
Obrovac 04:42 04:42
Zadar 05:20 05:30
Sibenik 06:40 06:50
Trogir 07:30 07:30
Split 08:05 08:15
Omis 08:45 08:45
Makarska 09:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Tuesday
Friday

Click to see map.
07:30 08:05
Station Arrival Departure
Vinkovci 20:40
Slavonski Brod 22:00 22:10
Karlovac 01:40 01:45
Slunj 02:31 02:31
Plitvice Lakes 03:06 03:06
Udbina 03:47 03:47
Gracac 04:17 04:17
Obrovac 04:42 04:42
Zadar 05:20 05:30
Sibenik 06:40 06:50
Trogir 07:30 07:30
Split 08:05 08:15
Omis 08:45 08:45
Makarska 09:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Tuesday
Friday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
220
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal 06:00
St. Filip i Jakov 06:27 06:27
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 06:37 06:37
Pakostane Mag. 06:45 06:45
Pirovac 07:05 07:05
Vodice, Bus terminal 07:18 07:18
Sibenik, Bus terminal 07:35 08:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 08:32 08:32
Rogoznica Mag. 08:39 08:39
Trogir, Bus terminal 09:03 09:03
Split, Bus terminal 09:34 10:00
Makarska, Bus terminal 11:16 11:16
Ploce, Bus terminal 12:20 12:35
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 14:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:03 09:34
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal 06:00
St. Filip i Jakov 06:27 06:27
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 06:37 06:37
Pakostane Mag. 06:45 06:45
Pirovac 07:05 07:05
Vodice, Bus terminal 07:18 07:18
Sibenik, Bus terminal 07:35 08:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 08:32 08:32
Rogoznica Mag. 08:39 08:39
Trogir, Bus terminal 09:03 09:03
Split, Bus terminal 09:34 10:00
Makarska, Bus terminal 11:16 11:16
Ploce, Bus terminal 12:20 12:35
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 14:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
20 30
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
3256
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal 09:00
Sukosan 09:15 09:15
St. Filip i Jakov 09:28 09:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 09:35 09:35
Pakostane Mag. 09:45 09:45
Drage 09:49 09:49
Pirovac 10:00 10:00
Tisno Mag. 10:05 10:05
Vodice, Bus terminal 10:12 10:12
Sibenik, Bus terminal 10:30 10:30
Brodarica 10:41 10:41
Grebastica 10:50 10:50
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 11:00 11:00
Rogoznica Mag. 11:05 11:05
Podorljak 11:15 11:15
Marina 11:20 11:20
Trogir, Bus terminal 11:35 11:35
Solin, Stop > Split 11:55 11:55
Split, Bus terminal 12:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:35 12:05
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal 09:00
Sukosan 09:15 09:15
St. Filip i Jakov 09:28 09:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 09:35 09:35
Pakostane Mag. 09:45 09:45
Drage 09:49 09:49
Pirovac 10:00 10:00
Tisno Mag. 10:05 10:05
Vodice, Bus terminal 10:12 10:12
Sibenik, Bus terminal 10:30 10:30
Brodarica 10:41 10:41
Grebastica 10:50 10:50
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 11:00 11:00
Rogoznica Mag. 11:05 11:05
Podorljak 11:15 11:15
Marina 11:20 11:20
Trogir, Bus terminal 11:35 11:35
Solin, Stop > Split 11:55 11:55
Split, Bus terminal 12:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
23 35
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
222
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 06:00
Zadar, Bus terminal 09:30 10:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 10:37 10:37
Pirovac 10:42 10:42
Vodice, Bus terminal 10:58 10:58
Sibenik, Bus terminal 11:10 11:30
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 12:00 12:00
Rogoznica Mag. 12:32 12:32
Trogir, Bus terminal 12:50 12:50
Split, Bus terminal 13:35 14:00
Makarska, Bus terminal 15:20 15:25
Ploce, Bus terminal 16:30 16:35
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 18:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:50 13:35
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 06:00
Zadar, Bus terminal 09:30 10:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 10:37 10:37
Pirovac 10:42 10:42
Vodice, Bus terminal 10:58 10:58
Sibenik, Bus terminal 11:10 11:30
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 12:00 12:00
Rogoznica Mag. 12:32 12:32
Trogir, Bus terminal 12:50 12:50
Split, Bus terminal 13:35 14:00
Makarska, Bus terminal 15:20 15:25
Ploce, Bus terminal 16:30 16:35
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 18:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
20 30

251
Station Arrival Departure
Trogir 13:00
Split 13:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:00 13:50
Station Arrival Departure
Trogir 13:00
Split 13:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
224
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal 12:00
St. Filip i Jakov 12:28 12:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 12:35 12:35
Pakostane Mag. 12:45 12:45
Pirovac 13:00 13:00
Tisno Mag. 13:05 13:05
Vodice, Bus terminal 13:14 13:14
Sibenik, Bus terminal 13:30 14:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 14:28 14:28
Rogoznica Mag. 14:35 14:35
Marina 14:48 14:48
Trogir, Bus terminal 14:59 14:59
Split, Bus terminal 15:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:59 15:30
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal 12:00
St. Filip i Jakov 12:28 12:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 12:35 12:35
Pakostane Mag. 12:45 12:45
Pirovac 13:00 13:00
Tisno Mag. 13:05 13:05
Vodice, Bus terminal 13:14 13:14
Sibenik, Bus terminal 13:30 14:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 14:28 14:28
Rogoznica Mag. 14:35 14:35
Marina 14:48 14:48
Trogir, Bus terminal 14:59 14:59
Split, Bus terminal 15:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
20 30

1908
Station Arrival Departure
Trogir 15:00
Split 15:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:00 15:50
Station Arrival Departure
Trogir 15:00
Split 15:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
161
Station Arrival Departure
Varazdin, Bus terminal 05:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal 07:15 07:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 08:20 08:20
Slunj 09:10 09:10
Plitvice Lakes 09:45 09:45
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina 10:05 10:05
Udbina 10:40 10:40
Gracac, Bus terminal 11:05 11:05
Obrovac 11:45 11:45
Zadar, Bus terminal 12:30 12:45
Sukosan 12:55 12:55
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 13:15 13:15
Pirovac 13:45 13:45
Vodice, Bus terminal 14:00 14:00
Sibenik, Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 14:50 14:50
Trogir, Bus terminal 15:20 15:20
Split, Bus terminal 16:00 16:15
Makarska, Bus terminal 17:15 17:15
Tucepi 17:23 17:23
Podgora 17:28 17:28
Igrane 17:45 17:45
Zivogosce 17:50 17:50
Duba 17:56 17:56
Drvenik 18:02 18:02
Zaostrog 18:08 18:08
Gradac 18:15 18:15
Bacina 18:23 18:23
Ploce, Bus terminal 18:30 18:30
Opuzen 18:45 18:45
Metkovic, Bus terminal 19:00 19:00
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 19:25 19:25
Slano 19:35 19:35
Orasac 19:53 19:53
Trsteno 20:05 20:05
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 20:15 20:15
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 20:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:20 16:00
Station Arrival Departure
Varazdin, Bus terminal 05:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal 07:15 07:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 08:20 08:20
Slunj 09:10 09:10
Plitvice Lakes 09:45 09:45
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina 10:05 10:05
Udbina 10:40 10:40
Gracac, Bus terminal 11:05 11:05
Obrovac 11:45 11:45
Zadar, Bus terminal 12:30 12:45
Sukosan 12:55 12:55
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 13:15 13:15
Pirovac 13:45 13:45
Vodice, Bus terminal 14:00 14:00
Sibenik, Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 14:50 14:50
Trogir, Bus terminal 15:20 15:20
Split, Bus terminal 16:00 16:15
Makarska, Bus terminal 17:15 17:15
Tucepi 17:23 17:23
Podgora 17:28 17:28
Igrane 17:45 17:45
Zivogosce 17:50 17:50
Duba 17:56 17:56
Drvenik 18:02 18:02
Zaostrog 18:08 18:08
Gradac 18:15 18:15
Bacina 18:23 18:23
Ploce, Bus terminal 18:30 18:30
Opuzen 18:45 18:45
Metkovic, Bus terminal 19:00 19:00
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 19:25 19:25
Slano 19:35 19:35
Orasac 19:53 19:53
Trsteno 20:05 20:05
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 20:15 20:15
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 20:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21 32
Arriva - Autotrans
170
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal 09:00
Kraljevica 09:24 09:24
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 09:41 09:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 09:54 09:55
Senj, Bus terminal 10:18 10:30
Karlobag 11:36 11:40
Starigrad Paklenica 12:31 12:31
Maslenica, Parking Maslenicki Bridge 12:48 13:05
Posedarje 13:10 13:10
Zadar, Bus terminal 13:38 13:45
Biograd mag. 14:16 14:16
Pirovac 14:38 14:38
Vodice, Magistrala > Sibenik 14:50 14:50
Sibenik, Bus terminal 15:06 15:10
Primosten 15:39 15:39
Rogoznica Mag. 15:47 15:47
Trogir, Bus terminal 16:11 16:11
Split, Bus terminal 16:40 17:15
Brela Magistrala 18:12 18:12
Baska Voda 18:16 18:16
Makarska, Bus terminal 18:28 18:40
Tucepi 18:48 18:48
Podgora 18:53 18:53
Igrane 19:02 19:02
Zivogosce 19:06 19:06
Drvenik 19:16 19:16
Zaostrog 19:21 19:21
Gradac 19:29 19:29
Ploce, Bus terminal 19:47 19:50
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik 20:04 20:04
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 20:42 20:42
Slano 20:55 20:55
Trsteno 21:10 21:10
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 21:17 21:17
Mokosica 21:28 21:28
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 21:43
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:11 16:40
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal 09:00
Kraljevica 09:24 09:24
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 09:41 09:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 09:54 09:55
Senj, Bus terminal 10:18 10:30
Karlobag 11:36 11:40
Starigrad Paklenica 12:31 12:31
Maslenica, Parking Maslenicki Bridge 12:48 13:05
Posedarje 13:10 13:10
Zadar, Bus terminal 13:38 13:45
Biograd mag. 14:16 14:16
Pirovac 14:38 14:38
Vodice, Magistrala > Sibenik 14:50 14:50
Sibenik, Bus terminal 15:06 15:10
Primosten 15:39 15:39
Rogoznica Mag. 15:47 15:47
Trogir, Bus terminal 16:11 16:11
Split, Bus terminal 16:40 17:15
Brela Magistrala 18:12 18:12
Baska Voda 18:16 18:16
Makarska, Bus terminal 18:28 18:40
Tucepi 18:48 18:48
Podgora 18:53 18:53
Igrane 19:02 19:02
Zivogosce 19:06 19:06
Drvenik 19:16 19:16
Zaostrog 19:21 19:21
Gradac 19:29 19:29
Ploce, Bus terminal 19:47 19:50
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik 20:04 20:04
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 20:42 20:42
Slano 20:55 20:55
Trsteno 21:10 21:10
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 21:17 21:17
Mokosica 21:28 21:28
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 21:43
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
20 30
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
225
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal 06:45
Labin, Bus terminal 07:45 07:55
Moscenicka Draga 08:30 08:30
Lovran 08:40 08:40
Opatija, Bus terminal 08:50 08:50
Rijeka, Bus terminal 09:30 09:30
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 10:17 10:17
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 10:28 10:28
Senj, Bus terminal 10:54 10:54
Karlobag 12:03 12:25
Starigrad Paklenica 13:25 13:25
Zadar, Bus terminal 14:15 14:30
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 15:05 15:05
Pirovac 15:28 15:28
Vodice, Bus terminal 15:40 15:40
Sibenik, Bus terminal 15:56 16:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. 16:39 16:39
Marina 16:50 16:50
Trogir, Bus terminal 17:03 17:03
Split, Bus terminal 17:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
17:03 17:35
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal 06:45
Labin, Bus terminal 07:45 07:55
Moscenicka Draga 08:30 08:30
Lovran 08:40 08:40
Opatija, Bus terminal 08:50 08:50
Rijeka, Bus terminal 09:30 09:30
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 10:17 10:17
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 10:28 10:28
Senj, Bus terminal 10:54 10:54
Karlobag 12:03 12:25
Starigrad Paklenica 13:25 13:25
Zadar, Bus terminal 14:15 14:30
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 15:05 15:05
Pirovac 15:28 15:28
Vodice, Bus terminal 15:40 15:40
Sibenik, Bus terminal 15:56 16:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. 16:39 16:39
Marina 16:50 16:50
Trogir, Bus terminal 17:03 17:03
Split, Bus terminal 17:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
20 30
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
115
Station Arrival Departure
Varazdin, Bus terminal 09:30
Novi Marof, Bus terminal 09:55 09:55
Zagreb, Bus terminal 10:55 11:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 12:20 12:20
Slunj 13:20 13:20
Plitvice Lakes 13:50 13:50
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina 14:00 14:00
Gracac, Bus terminal 15:20 15:20
Obrovac 15:50 15:50
Posedarje 16:20 16:20
Zadar, Bus terminal 16:40 16:45
Sukosan 17:00 17:00
Biograd mag. 17:15 17:15
Pirovac 17:40 17:40
Vodice, Bus terminal 17:50 17:50
Sibenik, Bus terminal 18:10 18:15
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 18:50 18:50
Rogoznica Mag. 19:00 19:00
Marina 19:10 19:10
Trogir, Bus terminal 19:25 19:25
Split, Bus terminal 20:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
19:25 20:00
Station Arrival Departure
Varazdin, Bus terminal 09:30
Novi Marof, Bus terminal 09:55 09:55
Zagreb, Bus terminal 10:55 11:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 12:20 12:20
Slunj 13:20 13:20
Plitvice Lakes 13:50 13:50
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina 14:00 14:00
Gracac, Bus terminal 15:20 15:20
Obrovac 15:50 15:50
Posedarje 16:20 16:20
Zadar, Bus terminal 16:40 16:45
Sukosan 17:00 17:00
Biograd mag. 17:15 17:15
Pirovac 17:40 17:40
Vodice, Bus terminal 17:50 17:50
Sibenik, Bus terminal 18:10 18:15
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 18:50 18:50
Rogoznica Mag. 19:00 19:00
Marina 19:10 19:10
Trogir, Bus terminal 19:25 19:25
Split, Bus terminal 20:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21 32
Arriva - Autotrans
174
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal 12:30
Bakar Mag., Stop > Zadar 12:45 12:45
Bakarac 12:51 12:51
Kraljevica 12:55 12:55
Jadranovo Mag. 13:03 13:03
Dramalj 13:09 13:09
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 13:14 13:15
Selce Mag. 13:20 13:20
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 13:25 13:25
Klenovica Mag. 13:33 13:33
Senj, Bus terminal 13:50 14:00
Karlobag 15:15 15:15
Starigrad Paklenica 16:09 16:09
Zadar, Bus terminal 17:20 17:30
St. Filip i Jakov 17:57 17:57
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 18:03 18:03
Pakostane Mag. 18:10 18:10
Drage 18:14 18:14
Pirovac 18:27 18:27
Tisno Mag. 18:31 18:31
Vodice, Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Sibenik, Bus terminal 18:56 19:00
Brodarica 19:09 19:09
Grebastica 19:18 19:18
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 19:30 19:30
Rogoznica Mag. 19:38 19:38
Marina 19:49 19:49
Trogir, Bus terminal 20:03 20:06
Split, Bus terminal 20:36
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
20:06 20:36
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal 12:30
Bakar Mag., Stop > Zadar 12:45 12:45
Bakarac 12:51 12:51
Kraljevica 12:55 12:55
Jadranovo Mag. 13:03 13:03
Dramalj 13:09 13:09
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 13:14 13:15
Selce Mag. 13:20 13:20
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 13:25 13:25
Klenovica Mag. 13:33 13:33
Senj, Bus terminal 13:50 14:00
Karlobag 15:15 15:15
Starigrad Paklenica 16:09 16:09
Zadar, Bus terminal 17:20 17:30
St. Filip i Jakov 17:57 17:57
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 18:03 18:03
Pakostane Mag. 18:10 18:10
Drage 18:14 18:14
Pirovac 18:27 18:27
Tisno Mag. 18:31 18:31
Vodice, Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Sibenik, Bus terminal 18:56 19:00
Brodarica 19:09 19:09
Grebastica 19:18 19:18
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 19:30 19:30
Rogoznica Mag. 19:38 19:38
Marina 19:49 19:49
Trogir, Bus terminal 20:03 20:06
Split, Bus terminal 20:36
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
20 30
BRIONI - Pula
151
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal 11:00
Rasa 11:45 11:45
Labin, Bus terminal 11:55 11:55
Opatija, Bus terminal 12:55 12:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 13:15 13:30
Kraljevica 13:55 13:55
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 14:15 14:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 14:25 14:25
Senj, Bus terminal 14:50 14:50
Starigrad (Kvarner) 15:20 15:20
Karlobag 16:05 16:15
Posedarje 17:20 17:20
Zadar, Bus terminal 17:50 18:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 18:35 18:35
Sibenik, Bus terminal 19:25 19:30
Trogir, Bus terminal 20:30 20:30
Split, Bus terminal 21:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
20:30 21:00
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal 11:00
Rasa 11:45 11:45
Labin, Bus terminal 11:55 11:55
Opatija, Bus terminal 12:55 12:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 13:15 13:30
Kraljevica 13:55 13:55
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 14:15 14:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 14:25 14:25
Senj, Bus terminal 14:50 14:50
Starigrad (Kvarner) 15:20 15:20
Karlobag 16:05 16:15
Posedarje 17:20 17:20
Zadar, Bus terminal 17:50 18:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 18:35 18:35
Sibenik, Bus terminal 19:25 19:30
Trogir, Bus terminal 20:30 20:30
Split, Bus terminal 21:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
19 27
This information is supplied without liability