Get the free app!
Search background image

Find your domestic and international bus

Bus Split to Skopje

__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__IMAGE__
Company rating
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ reviews
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
| 18:30 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
17h 30m Direct
12:00 Skopje (MK) , Bus terminal
450 HRK
18:30 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
12:00 Skopje (MK) , Bus terminal
450 HRK
17h 30m Direct

Hafet Tours
Hafet Tours
Company rating
5.48
52 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Thursday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 18:30
Makarska, Bus terminal 19:45 19:45
Ploce, Bus terminal 20:45 20:45
Klek Border Crossing, Border 21:40 21:40
Stedrica, Zaton Doli Border Crossing Border 22:00 22:00
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 23:00 23:00
Karasovici, Border 23:30 23:30
Debeli Brijeg, Border 23:40 23:40
Bozaj, Border 02:54 02:54
Hani Hotit, Border 02:57 02:57
Tirana, BOLV OIL 05:30 05:30
Qaf thane, Border 08:09 08:09
Kjafasan, Border 08:11 08:11
Struga, Bus terminal 08:30 08:30
Kicevo 09:30 09:30
Gostivar, Bus terminal 10:30 10:30
Tetovo, Bus terminal 11:00 11:00
Skopje, Bus terminal 12:00
route map
Unfortunately, we didn’t find any bus route matching your criteria.
Please click here to remove the filters and see all the results

Map travel route Split (HR) to Skopje (MK)

This information is supplied without liability