Get the free app!
Search background image

Find your domestic and international bus

Split to Baska Voda

Travel by car: the driving distance between Split and Baska Voda following the fastest route is 52 km and approximately travel time is 1 hour. In summer season there can be heavy trafic on the coastal road, which can make the travel time considerably longer.  If you carry luggage be aware that the buses stop at the main road, which is quite a bit of walk to main apartment and hotel areas. If you are travelling from the airport Split, you can pick a transfer to Baska Voda. The prices and information you can find here. Travel by bus: There is several daily departures from Split to Baska Voda.
__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__IMAGE__
Company rating
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ reviews
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
18 Dec | 05:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 06m Direct
06:06 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus terminal
46 HRK
05:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
06:06 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus stop > Dubrovnik
46 HRK
01h 06m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
1849 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 05:00
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 05:30 05:30
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 05:38 05:38
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 05:39 05:39
Lokva Rogoznica 05:41 05:41
Mimice 05:44 05:44
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 05:46 05:46
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 05:49 05:49
Dubci 05:51 05:51
Brela Magistrala 05:57 05:57
Baska Voda 06:06 06:06
Basko Polje 06:07 06:07
Promajna 06:09 06:09
Krvavica 06:12 06:12
Makarska, Bus terminal 06:15
route map
18 Dec | 06:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 01m Direct
07:16 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus terminal
42 HRK
06:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
07:16 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus stop > Dubrovnik
42 HRK
01h 01m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.65
3923 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 19:00
Bale 19:18 19:18
Vodnjan 19:30 19:30
Pula, Bus terminal 19:45 20:00
Rasa 20:44 20:44
Labin, Bus terminal 20:52 20:52
Plomin, Plomin 21:06 21:15
Opatija, Bus terminal 21:57 22:00
Rijeka, Bus terminal 22:20 22:30
Kraljevica 22:54 22:54
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 23:11 23:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 23:24 23:25
Senj, Bus terminal 23:48 00:00
Karlobag 01:06 01:15
Starigrad Paklenica 02:06 02:06
Posedarje 02:27 02:27
Zadar, Bus terminal 02:55 03:10
Biograd mag. 03:41 03:41
Pirovac 04:03 04:03
Vodice, Bus terminal 04:15 04:15
Sibenik, Bus terminal 04:31 04:35
Primosten 05:04 05:04
Rogoznica Mag. 05:12 05:12
Trogir, Bus terminal 05:36 05:36
Split, Bus terminal 06:05 06:15
Brela Magistrala 07:11 07:11
Baska Voda 07:16 07:16
Makarska, Bus terminal 07:28 07:45
Tucepi 07:53 07:53
Podgora 07:58 07:58
Igrane 08:07 08:07
Zivogosce 08:11 08:11
Drvenik 08:21 08:21
Zaostrog 08:26 08:26
Gradac 08:34 08:34
Ploce, Bus terminal 08:52 08:55
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik 09:09 09:09
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 09:47 09:47
Slano 10:00 10:00
Trsteno 10:16 10:16
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 10:22 10:22
Mokosica 10:33 10:33
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 10:48
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
18 Dec | 09:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 05m Direct
10:05 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus terminal
46 HRK
09:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
10:05 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus stop > Dubrovnik
46 HRK
01h 05m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
1849 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 09:00
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 09:30 09:30
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 09:38 09:38
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 09:39 09:39
Lokva Rogoznica 09:41 09:41
Mimice 09:44 09:44
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 09:46 09:46
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 09:49 09:49
Dubci 09:51 09:51
Brela Magistrala 09:57 09:57
Baska Voda 10:05 10:05
Basko Polje 10:07 10:07
Promajna 10:09 10:09
Krvavica 10:11 10:11
Makarska, Bus terminal 10:15 10:15
Tucepi 10:16 10:16
Podgora 10:18 10:18
Drasnice 10:22 10:22
Igrane 10:25 10:25
Zivogosce 10:27 10:27
Mala Duba 10:28 10:28
Drvenik 10:34 10:34
Zaostrog 10:38 10:38
Podaca 10:42 10:42
Metkovic, Bus terminal 11:55
route map
18 Dec | 10:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 05m Direct
11:05 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus terminal
46 HRK
10:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
11:05 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus stop > Dubrovnik
46 HRK
01h 05m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
1849 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 10:00
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 10:30 10:30
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 10:38 10:38
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 10:39 10:39
Lokva Rogoznica 10:41 10:41
Mimice 10:44 10:44
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 10:46 10:46
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 10:49 10:49
Dubci 10:51 10:51
Brela Magistrala 10:57 10:57
Baska Voda 11:05 11:05
Basko Polje 11:07 11:07
Promajna 11:09 11:09
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 11:11 11:11
Makarska, Bus terminal 11:15
route map
18 Dec | 10:45 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 05m Direct
11:50 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus terminal
46 HRK
10:45 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
11:50 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus stop > Dubrovnik
46 HRK
01h 05m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
1849 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 10:45
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 11:15 11:15
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 11:23 11:23
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 11:24 11:24
Lokva Rogoznica 11:26 11:26
Mimice, 1 (M) > Split 11:29 11:29
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 11:31 11:31
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 11:34 11:34
Dubci 11:36 11:36
Brela Magistrala 11:42 11:42
Baska Voda 11:50 11:50
Basko Polje 11:52 11:52
Promajna 11:54 11:54
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 11:56 11:56
Makarska, Bus terminal 12:00 12:00
Tucepi 12:10 12:10
Podgora, 2M > Drasnice 12:24 12:24
Igrane 12:26 12:26
Zivogosce 12:30 12:30
Drvenik, Donja Vala (M) > Dubrovnik 12:40 12:40
Zaostrog 12:45 12:45
Podaca 12:48 12:48
Brist 12:51 12:51
Gradac 12:55 12:55
Ploce, Bus terminal 13:10 13:10
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 13:20 13:20
Komin (Neretva) 13:30 13:30
Metkovic, Bus terminal 13:45
route map
18 Dec | 11:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 05m Direct
12:20 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus terminal
46 HRK
11:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
12:20 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus stop > Dubrovnik
46 HRK
01h 05m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
1849 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 11:15
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 11:45 11:45
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 11:53 11:53
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 11:54 11:54
Lokva Rogoznica 11:56 11:56
Mimice 11:59 11:59
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 12:01 12:01
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 12:04 12:04
Dubci 12:06 12:06
Brela Magistrala 12:12 12:12
Baska Voda 12:20 12:20
Basko Polje 12:22 12:22
Promajna 12:24 12:24
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 12:26 12:26
Makarska, Bus terminal 12:30
route map
18 Dec | 12:40 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 03m Direct
13:43 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus terminal
46 HRK
12:40 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
13:43 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus stop > Dubrovnik
46 HRK
01h 03m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
1849 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 12:40
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 13:10 13:10
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 13:16 13:16
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 13:17 13:17
Lokva Rogoznica, Camping Sirena -> DU 13:20 13:20
Mimice, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 13:23 13:23
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 13:26 13:26
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 13:29 13:29
Dubci 13:31 13:31
Brela Magistrala 13:37 13:37
Baska Voda 13:43 13:43
Basko Polje 13:44 13:44
Promajna 13:46 13:46
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 13:48 13:48
Makarska, Bus terminal 13:55 14:00
Tucepi 14:07 14:07
Podgora, 2M > Drasnice 14:15 14:15
Igrane 14:25 14:25
Zivogosce 14:30 14:30
Drvenik, Donja Vala (M) > Dubrovnik 14:39 14:39
Zaostrog 14:43 14:43
Podaca 14:46 14:46
Brist 14:48 14:48
Gradac 14:51 14:51
Bacina 14:58 14:58
Ploce, Bus terminal 15:10 15:15
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 15:23 15:23
Komin (Neretva) 15:28 15:28
Opuzen 15:32 15:32
Metkovic, Bus terminal 15:41
route map
18 Dec | 13:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 03m Direct
14:03 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus terminal
46 HRK
13:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
14:03 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus stop > Dubrovnik
46 HRK
01h 03m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
1849 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 13:00
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 13:30 13:30
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 13:38 13:38
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 13:41 13:41
Lokva Rogoznica 13:43 13:43
Mimice 13:46 13:46
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 13:48 13:48
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 13:51 13:51
Dubci 13:53 13:53
Brela Magistrala 13:58 13:58
Baska Voda 14:03 14:03
Basko Polje 14:05 14:05
Promajna 14:07 14:07
Krvavica 14:09 14:09
Makarska, Bus terminal 14:15
route map
18 Dec | 13:30 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 05m Direct
14:35 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus terminal
46 HRK
13:30 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
14:35 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus stop > Dubrovnik
46 HRK
01h 05m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
1849 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 13:30
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 14:00 14:00
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 14:08 14:08
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 14:09 14:09
Lokva Rogoznica 14:11 14:11
Mimice 14:14 14:14
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 14:16 14:16
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 14:19 14:19
Dubci 14:21 14:21
Brela Magistrala 14:27 14:27
Baska Voda 14:35 14:35
Basko Polje 14:37 14:37
Promajna 14:39 14:39
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 14:41 14:41
Makarska, Bus terminal 14:45
route map
18 Dec | 15:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 00m Direct
16:15 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus terminal
46 HRK
15:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
16:15 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus stop > Dubrovnik
46 HRK
01h 00m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
1849 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 15:15
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 15:45 15:45
Brela Magistrala 16:10 16:10
Baska Voda 16:15 16:15
Promajna 16:19 16:19
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 16:22 16:22
Makarska, Bus terminal 16:30
route map
18 Dec | 16:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 05m Direct
17:05 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus terminal
46 HRK
16:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
17:05 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus stop > Dubrovnik
46 HRK
01h 05m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
1849 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 16:00
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 16:30 16:30
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 16:38 16:38
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 16:39 16:39
Lokva Rogoznica 16:41 16:41
Mimice, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 16:44 16:44
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 16:46 16:46
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 16:49 16:49
Dubci 16:51 16:51
Brela Magistrala 16:57 16:57
Baska Voda 17:05 17:05
Basko Polje 17:07 17:07
Promajna 17:09 17:09
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 17:11 17:11
Makarska, Bus terminal 17:15 17:15
Tucepi 17:22 17:22
Podgora, 2M > Drasnice 17:27 17:27
Drasnice 17:31 17:31
Igrane 17:36 17:36
Zivogosce 17:41 17:41
Drvenik, Donja Vala (M) > Dubrovnik 17:53 17:53
Zaostrog 17:57 17:57
Podaca 18:00 18:00
Brist 18:02 18:02
Gradac 18:05 18:05
Bacina 18:12 18:12
Ploce, Bus terminal 18:30 18:30
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 18:38 18:38
Komin (Neretva) 18:43 18:43
Opuzen 18:48 18:48
Metkovic, Bus terminal 18:57
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
18 Dec | 16:30 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 05m Direct
17:35 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus terminal
46 HRK
16:30 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
17:35 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus stop > Dubrovnik
46 HRK
01h 05m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
1849 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 16:30
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 17:00 17:00
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 17:08 17:08
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 17:09 17:09
Lokva Rogoznica 17:11 17:11
Mimice 17:14 17:14
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 17:16 17:16
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 17:19 17:19
Dubci 17:21 17:21
Brela Magistrala 17:27 17:27
Baska Voda 17:35 17:35
Basko Polje 17:37 17:37
Promajna 17:39 17:39
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 17:41 17:41
Makarska, Bus terminal 17:45
route map
18 Dec | 16:55 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 05m Direct
18:00 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus terminal
46 HRK
16:55 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
18:00 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus stop > Dubrovnik
46 HRK
01h 05m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
1849 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 16:55
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 17:30 17:30
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 17:38 17:38
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 17:39 17:39
Lokva Rogoznica 17:40 17:40
Mimice 17:43 17:43
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 17:45 17:45
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 17:48 17:48
Dubci 17:50 17:50
Brela Magistrala 17:55 17:55
Baska Voda 18:00 18:00
Basko Polje 18:02 18:02
Promajna 18:04 18:04
Krvavica 18:06 18:06
Makarska, Bus terminal 18:10
route map
18 Dec | 18:30 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 05m Direct
19:35 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus terminal
46 HRK
18:30 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
19:35 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus stop > Dubrovnik
46 HRK
01h 05m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
1849 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 18:30
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 19:00 19:00
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 19:08 19:08
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 19:09 19:09
Lokva Rogoznica 19:11 19:11
Mimice 19:14 19:14
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 19:16 19:16
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 19:19 19:19
Dubci 19:21 19:21
Brela Magistrala 19:27 19:27
Baska Voda 19:35 19:35
Basko Polje 19:37 19:37
Promajna 19:39 19:39
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 19:41 19:41
Makarska, Bus terminal 19:45
route map
18 Dec | 19:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 05m Direct
20:05 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus terminal
46 HRK
19:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
20:05 Baska Voda (HR) , Baška Voda / B. Polje > Dubrovnik
46 HRK
01h 05m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
1849 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 19:00
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 19:30 19:30
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 19:38 19:38
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 19:39 19:39
Lokva Rogoznica 19:41 19:41
Mimice 19:44 19:44
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 19:46 19:46
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 19:49 19:49
Dubci 19:51 19:51
Brela Magistrala 19:55 19:55
Baska Voda, Baška Voda / B. Polje > Dubrovnik 20:05 20:05
Basko Polje 20:07 20:07
Promajna 20:09 20:09
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 20:11 20:11
Makarska, Bus terminal 20:15 20:15
Tucepi 20:22 20:22
Podgora 20:27 20:27
Igrane 20:36 20:36
Zivogosce 20:41 20:41
Drvenik Veli 20:53 20:53
Zaostrog 20:57 20:57
Podaca 21:00 21:00
Brist 21:02 21:02
Gradac 21:05 21:05
Bacina 21:12 21:12
Ploce, Bus terminal 21:20 21:20
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 21:38 21:38
Komin (Neretva) 21:43 21:43
Metkovic, Bus terminal 21:45
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI available on some departures (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
18 Dec | 19:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 00m Direct
20:15 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus terminal
46 HRK
19:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
20:15 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus stop > Dubrovnik
46 HRK
01h 00m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
1849 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 19:15
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 19:45 19:45
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 19:53 19:53
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 19:54 19:54
Lokva Rogoznica 19:56 19:56
Mimice 19:59 19:59
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 20:01 20:01
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 20:04 20:04
Dubci 20:05 20:05
Brela Magistrala 20:10 20:10
Baska Voda 20:15 20:15
Basko Polje 20:16 20:16
Promajna 20:18 20:18
Krvavica 20:20 20:20
Makarska, Bus terminal 20:30 20:30
Tucepi 20:35 20:35
Podgora 20:40 20:40
Drasnice 20:42 20:42
Igrane 20:44 20:44
Zivogosce 20:46 20:46
Mala Duba 20:48 20:48
Drvenik 20:49 20:49
Zaostrog 20:51 20:51
Podaca 20:56 20:56
Brist 20:57 20:57
Gradac 21:00 21:00
Bacina 21:06 21:06
Ploce, Bus terminal 21:20 21:20
Metkovic, Bus terminal 21:45
route map
18 Dec | 20:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 05m Direct
21:05 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus terminal
46 HRK
20:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
21:05 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus stop > Dubrovnik
46 HRK
01h 05m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
1849 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 20:00
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik 20:30 20:30
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 20:38 20:38
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 20:39 20:39
Lokva Rogoznica 20:41 20:41
Mimice 20:44 20:44
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 20:46 20:46
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 20:49 20:49
Dubci 20:51 20:51
Brela Magistrala 20:57 20:57
Baska Voda 21:05 21:05
Basko Polje 21:07 21:07
Promajna 21:09 21:09
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik 21:11 21:11
Makarska, Bus terminal 21:15
route map
18 Dec | 21:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 55m Direct
22:10 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus terminal
46 HRK
21:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
22:10 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus stop > Dubrovnik
46 HRK
00h 55m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
1849 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 21:15
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 21:40 21:40
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 21:48 21:48
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 21:49 21:49
Lokva Rogoznica 21:51 21:51
Mimice 21:54 21:54
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 21:56 21:56
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 21:59 21:59
Dubci 22:00 22:00
Brela Magistrala 22:05 22:05
Baska Voda 22:10 22:10
Basko Polje 22:12 22:12
Promajna 22:14 22:14
Krvavica 22:17 22:17
Makarska, Bus terminal 22:30
route map
18 Dec | 22:30 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 00m Direct
23:30 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus terminal
46 HRK
22:30 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
23:30 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus stop > Dubrovnik
46 HRK
01h 00m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.86
1849 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 22:30
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik 23:00 23:00
Stanici, ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) 23:08 23:08
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 23:09 23:09
Lokva Rogoznica 23:11 23:11
Mimice 23:14 23:14
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. 23:16 23:16
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 23:19 23:19
Dubci 23:20 23:20
Brela Magistrala 23:25 23:25
Baska Voda 23:30 23:30
Basko Polje 23:31 23:31
Promajna 23:34 23:34
Krvavica 23:36 23:36
Makarska, Bus terminal 23:45
route map
18 Dec | 16:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 50m Direct
17:05 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus terminal
35 HRK
16:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
17:05 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus stop > Dubrovnik
35 HRK
00h 50m Direct

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Company rating
6.58
9661 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 16:15
Omis, Camp Galeb > Dubrovnik 16:35 16:35
Brela Magistrala, Soline > Dubrovnik 17:00 17:00
Baska Voda 17:05 17:05
Makarska, Bus terminal 17:15 17:15
Tucepi, 1 > Dubrovnik 17:23 17:23
Podgora 17:28 17:28
Igrane 17:45 17:45
Zivogosce 17:50 17:50
Duba 17:56 17:56
Drvenik, Donja Vala (M) > Dubrovnik 18:02 18:02
Zaostrog 18:08 18:08
Gradac 18:15 18:15
Bacina 18:23 18:23
Ploce, Bus terminal 18:30 18:30
Opuzen 18:45 18:45
Metkovic, Bus terminal 19:00 19:00
Ston 19:25 19:25
Slano, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 19:35 19:35
Trsteno 19:53 19:53
Orasac 20:05 20:05
Zaton (Dubrovnik), ST -> DU 1 mag. 20:15 20:15
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 20:30
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
18 Dec | 17:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 01m Direct
18:16 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus terminal
42 HRK
17:15 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
18:16 Baska Voda (HR) , Bus stop > Dubrovnik
42 HRK
01h 01m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.65
3923 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal 09:00
Kraljevica 09:24 09:24
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 09:41 09:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 09:54 09:55
Senj, Bus terminal 10:18 10:30
Karlobag 11:36 11:40
Starigrad Paklenica 12:31 12:31
Maslenica, Parking Maslenicki Bridge 12:48 13:05
Posedarje 13:10 13:10
Zadar, Bus terminal 13:38 13:45
Biograd mag. 14:16 14:16
Pirovac 14:38 14:38
Vodice, Magistrala > Sibenik 14:50 14:50
Sibenik, Bus terminal 15:06 15:10
Primosten 15:39 15:39
Rogoznica Mag. 15:47 15:47
Trogir, Bus terminal 16:11 16:11
Split, Bus terminal 16:40 17:15
Brela Magistrala 18:12 18:12
Baska Voda 18:16 18:16
Makarska, Bus terminal 18:28 18:40
Tucepi 18:48 18:48
Podgora 18:53 18:53
Igrane 19:02 19:02
Zivogosce 19:06 19:06
Drvenik 19:16 19:16
Zaostrog 19:21 19:21
Gradac 19:29 19:29
Ploce, Bus terminal 19:47 19:50
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik 20:04 20:04
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 20:42 20:42
Slano 20:55 20:55
Trsteno 21:10 21:10
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 21:17 21:17
Mokosica 21:28 21:28
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 21:43
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Unfortunately, we didn’t find any bus route matching your criteria.
Please click here to remove the filters and see all the results

Map travel route Split (HR) to Baska Voda (HR)

This information is supplied without liability