Get the free app!
Search background image

Find your domestic and international bus

Sibenik to Vodice

__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __M__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__IMAGE__
Company rating
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ reviews
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
18 Oct | 08:00 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 16m Direct
08:16 Vodice (HR) , Bus terminal
16 HRK
08:00 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
08:16 Vodice (HR) , Bus terminal
16 HRK
00h 16m Direct

Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Company rating
7.78
710 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 06:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 06:32 06:32
Marina 06:45 06:45
Rogoznica Mag. 06:56 06:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 07:03 07:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal 07:35 08:00
Vodice, Bus terminal 08:16 08:16
Tisno Mag. 08:26 08:26
Pirovac 08:28 08:28
Drage 08:40 08:40
Pakostane Mag. 08:45 08:45
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 09:03 09:03
St. Filip i Jakov 09:15 09:15
Sukosan 09:30 09:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 09:40 09:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal 13:15
route map
Online purchase of tickets for this departure is no longer possible
18 Oct | 11:45 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 20m Direct
12:05 Vodice (HR) , Bus terminal
16 HRK
11:45 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
12:05 Vodice (HR) , Bus terminal
16 HRK
00h 20m Direct

Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Company rating
7.78
710 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 05:00
Ploce, Bus terminal 07:00 07:15
Makarska, Bus terminal 08:20 08:20
Split, Bus terminal 09:32 10:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 10:32 10:32
Rogoznica Mag. 10:56 10:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 11:03 11:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal 11:35 11:45
Vodice, Bus terminal 12:05 12:05
Pirovac 12:17 12:17
Pakostane Mag. 12:28 12:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 12:40 12:40
St. Filip i Jakov 12:52 12:52
Zadar, Bus terminal 13:20
route map
Online purchase of tickets for this departure is no longer possible
18 Oct | 12:00 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 30m Direct
12:30 Vodice (HR) , Bus terminal
16 HRK
12:00 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
12:30 Vodice (HR) , Bus terminal
16 HRK
00h 30m Direct

ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
Company rating
7.01
4396 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 10:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal 12:00 12:00
Vodice, Bus terminal 12:30 12:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 13:30 13:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:00
route map
18 Oct | 14:15 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 10m Direct
14:25 Vodice (HR) , Bus terminal
16 HRK
14:15 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
14:25 Vodice (HR) , Bus terminal
16 HRK
00h 10m Direct

Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Company rating
7.78
710 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 12:30
Trogir, Bus terminal 13:02 13:02
Marina 13:15 13:15
Rogoznica Mag. 13:26 13:26
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 13:33 13:33
Sibenik, Bus terminal 14:15 14:15
Vodice, Bus terminal 14:25 14:25
Pirovac 14:35 14:35
Pakostane Mag. 15:00 15:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 15:05 15:05
St. Filip i Jakov 15:10 15:10
Zadar, Bus terminal 15:35
route map
18 Oct | 17:45 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 20m Direct
18:05 Vodice (HR) , Bus terminal
16 HRK
17:45 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
18:05 Vodice (HR) , Bus terminal
16 HRK
00h 20m Direct

Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Company rating
7.78
710 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 11:00
Ploce, Bus terminal 12:52 13:10
Makarska, Bus terminal 14:15 14:20
Split, Bus terminal 15:40 16:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. 16:56 16:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 17:03 17:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal 17:35 17:45
Vodice, Bus terminal 18:05 18:05
Pirovac 18:19 18:19
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Zadar, Bus terminal 19:15 20:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal 23:30
route map
18 Oct | 20:40 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 12m Direct
20:52 Vodice (HR) , Bus terminal
15 HRK
20:40 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
20:52 Vodice (HR) , Bus terminal
15 HRK
00h 12m Direct

Arriva - App Požega
Arriva - App Požega
Company rating
8.02
325 reviews
Operational intervals
01.09. - 31.12.
01.01. - 30.06.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 19:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 19:30 19:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal 20:36 20:40
Vodice, Bus terminal 20:52 20:52
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 21:32 21:32
Zadar, Bus terminal 22:15 22:15
Nova Gradiska, Bus terminal 04:20 04:20
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 05:05 05:05
Dakovo, Bus terminal 06:10 06:10
Osijek, Bus terminal 06:30
route map
18 Oct | 09:15 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 16m Direct
09:31 Vodice (HR) , Bus terminal
12 HRK
09:15 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
09:31 Vodice (HR) , Bus terminal
12 HRK
00h 16m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.73
5148 reviews
Operational intervals
01.10. - 31.10.
15.04. - 14.05.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 07:30
Solin, Stop > Trogir 07:40 07:40
Trogir, Bus terminal 08:00 08:00
Marina 08:14 08:14
Podorljak 08:20 08:20
Rogoznica Mag. 08:25 08:25
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 08:33 08:33
Grebastica 08:45 08:45
Brodarica 08:54 08:54
Sibenik, Bus terminal 09:03 09:15
Vodice, Bus terminal 09:31 09:31
Tisno Mag. 09:40 09:40
Pirovac 09:44 09:44
Drage 09:57 09:57
Pakostane Mag. 10:01 10:01
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 10:08 10:08
St. Filip i Jakov 10:14 10:14
Turanj 10:15 10:15
Sukosan 10:27 10:27
Zadar, Bus terminal 10:41
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
18 Oct | 10:05 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 16m Direct
10:21 Vodice (HR) , Bus terminal
15 HRK
10:05 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
10:21 Vodice (HR) , Bus terminal
15 HRK
00h 16m Direct

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Company rating
6.49
12054 reviews
Operational intervals
02.04. - 31.10.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 08:30
Solin, Stop > Trogir 08:39 08:39
Trogir, Bus terminal 08:58 08:58
Marina 09:12 09:12
Rogoznica Mag. 09:23 09:23
Primosten Intersection 09:30 09:30
Grebastica 09:41 09:41
Brodarica 09:47 09:47
Sibenik, Bus terminal 09:58 10:05
Vodice, Bus terminal 10:21 10:21
Tisno Mag. 10:29 10:29
Pirovac 10:32 10:32
Prosika 10:38 10:38
Pakostane Mag. 10:48 10:48
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 10:50 10:50
St. Filip i Jakov 11:03 11:03
Zadar, Bus terminal 11:30 12:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 14:35 14:35
Zagreb, Bus terminal 15:15
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
18 Oct | 11:00 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 16m Direct
11:16 Vodice (HR) , Bus terminal
15 HRK
11:00 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
11:16 Vodice (HR) , Bus terminal
15 HRK
00h 16m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.73
5148 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 09:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 09:30 09:30
Marina 09:44 09:44
Rogoznica Mag. 09:55 09:55
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 10:03 10:03
Grebastica 10:15 10:15
Brodarica 10:24 10:24
Sibenik, Bus terminal 10:33 11:00
Vodice, Bus terminal 11:16 11:16
Tisno Mag. 11:25 11:25
Pirovac 11:29 11:29
Drage 11:42 11:42
Pakostane Mag. 11:46 11:46
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 11:53 11:53
St. Filip i Jakov 11:59 11:59
St. Petar na moru, Stop > Zadar 12:05 12:05
Sukosan 12:12 12:12
Zadar, Bus terminal 12:26 12:45
Posedarje 13:15 13:15
Starigrad Paklenica, ATR > Rijeka 13:53 13:53
Karlobag 14:47 14:50
Jablanac Mag., Intersection 15:23 15:23
St. Juraj, Stop > Rijeka 15:54 15:54
Senj, Bus terminal 16:05 16:15
Klenovica Mag. 16:32 16:32
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 16:40 16:40
Selce Mag. 16:45 16:45
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 16:50 16:50
Dramalj 16:55 16:55
Jadranovo Mag. 17:01 17:01
Kraljevica 17:09 17:09
Bakarac 17:13 17:13
Bakar Mag. 17:19 17:19
Rijeka, Bus terminal 17:34
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
18 Oct | 12:00 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 20m Direct
12:20 Vodice (HR) , Bus terminal
16 HRK
12:00 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
12:20 Vodice (HR) , Bus terminal
16 HRK
00h 20m Direct

Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
Company rating
7.5
1198 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 06:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik), DU -> ST 1 mag. 06:15 06:15
Orasac 06:25 06:25
Trsteno 06:38 06:38
Slano 06:55 06:55
Zaton Doli (Ston), Intersection > Split 07:05 07:05
Metkovic, Bus terminal 07:30 07:30
Opuzen 07:45 07:45
Ploce, Bus terminal 08:00 08:00
Bacina 08:07 08:07
Gradac 08:15 08:15
Zaostrog 08:22 08:22
Drvenik 08:28 08:28
Duba 08:35 08:35
Zivogosce 08:41 08:41
Igrane 08:46 08:46
Podgora 09:00 09:00
Tucepi 09:07 09:07
Makarska, Bus terminal 09:15 09:15
Split, Bus terminal 10:30 10:45
Trogir, Bus terminal 11:05 11:05
Sibenik, Bus terminal 12:00 12:00
Vodice, Bus terminal 12:20 12:20
Pirovac 12:40 12:40
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 13:15 13:15
Sukosan 13:30 13:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 13:40 13:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:45 17:45
Novi Marof, Bus terminal 18:45 18:45
Varazdin, Bus terminal 19:10
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
18 Oct | 13:45 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 20m Direct
14:05 Vodice (HR) , Bus terminal
16 HRK
13:45 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
14:05 Vodice (HR) , Bus terminal
16 HRK
00h 20m Direct

Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
Company rating
7.5
1198 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 12:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 12:35 12:35
Marina 12:50 12:50
Rogoznica Mag. 13:00 13:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 13:10 13:10
Sibenik, Bus terminal 13:40 13:45
Vodice, Bus terminal 14:05 14:05
Pirovac 14:15 14:15
Biograd na Moru D8 state road 14:40 14:40
Sukosan 14:50 14:50
Zadar, Bus terminal 15:05 15:10
Posedarje 15:30 15:30
Obrovac 16:00 16:00
Gracac, Bus terminal 16:30 16:30
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes 17:25 17:25
Borje Motel 17:30 17:40
Plitvice Lakes 17:50 17:50
Slunj 18:20 18:20
Karlovac, Bus terminal 19:30 19:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal 20:20 20:30
Novi Marof, Bus terminal 21:30 21:30
Varazdin, Bus terminal 21:55
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
18 Oct | 16:45 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 16m Direct
17:01 Vodice (HR) , Bus terminal
15 HRK
16:45 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
17:01 Vodice (HR) , Bus terminal
15 HRK
00h 16m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.73
5148 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 15:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 15:30 15:34
Marina 15:48 15:48
Podorljak 15:54 15:54
Rogoznica Mag. 15:59 15:59
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 16:07 16:07
Grebastica 16:19 16:19
Brodarica 16:28 16:28
Sibenik, Bus terminal 16:37 16:45
Vodice, Bus terminal 17:01 17:01
Tisno Mag. 17:10 17:10
Pirovac 17:14 17:14
Drage 17:27 17:27
Pakostane Mag. 17:31 17:31
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 17:38 17:38
St. Filip i Jakov 17:44 17:44
Zadar, Bus terminal 18:11 18:15
Posedarje 18:45 18:45
Senj, Bus terminal 21:40 21:40
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 22:05 22:05
Selce Mag. 22:10 22:10
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 22:15 22:15
Dramalj 22:20 22:20
Jadranovo Mag. 22:26 22:26
Kraljevica 22:34 22:34
Bakarac 22:38 22:38
Bakar Mag. 22:44 22:44
Rijeka, Bus terminal 22:59
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
18 Oct | 22:00 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 16m Direct
22:16 Vodice (HR) , Bus terminal
15 HRK
22:00 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
22:16 Vodice (HR) , Bus terminal
15 HRK
00h 16m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.73
5148 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 15:30
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split 15:45 15:45
Trsteno 15:51 15:51
Slano, 2 (M) > Split 16:07 16:07
Zaton Doli (Ston), Intersection > Split 16:18 16:18
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce 16:58 17:09
Ploce, Bus terminal 17:23 17:30
Gradac 17:48 17:48
Zaostrog 17:56 17:56
Drvenik 18:01 18:01
Zivogosce 18:11 18:11
Igrane 18:15 18:15
Podgora, 2M > Split 18:24 18:24
Tucepi 18:29 18:29
Makarska, Bus terminal 18:37 18:55
Baska Voda 19:07 19:07
Brela Magistrala 19:12 19:12
Split, Bus terminal 20:08 20:30
Trogir, Bus terminal 20:59 20:59
Rogoznica Mag. 21:23 21:23
Primosten Intersection 21:31 21:31
Sibenik, Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Vodice, Bus terminal 22:16 22:16
Pirovac 22:28 22:28
Biograd na Moru D8 state road 22:50 22:50
Zadar, Bus terminal 23:21 23:30
Posedarje 23:58 23:58
Starigrad Paklenica, ATR > Rijeka 00:19 00:19
Karlobag 01:10 01:30
Senj, Bus terminal 02:36 02:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 03:08 03:10
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 03:19 03:25
Kraljevica 03:42 03:42
Rijeka, Bus terminal 04:06 04:10
Opatija, Bus terminal 04:30 04:30
Plomin, Plomin 05:12 05:25
Labin, Bus terminal 05:39 05:40
Rasa, Bus terminal 05:48 05:48
Pula, Bus terminal 06:32 06:50
Vodnjan 07:05 07:05
Bale 07:17 07:17
Rovinj, Bus terminal 07:35
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Unfortunately, we didn’t find any bus route matching your criteria.
Please click here to remove the filters and see all the results

Map travel route Sibenik (HR) to Vodice (HR)

This information is supplied without liability