Get the free app!
Search background image

Find your domestic and international bus

Sibenik to Rijeka

__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __M__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__IMAGE__
Company rating
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ reviews
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
22 Feb | 06:30 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
05h 50m Direct
12:20 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
170 HRK
06:30 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
12:20 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
170 HRK
05h 50m Direct

BRIONI - Pula
BRIONI - Pula
Company rating
7.97
540 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 05:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 05:30 05:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal 06:30 06:30
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 07:20 07:20
Zadar, Bus terminal 07:55 08:00
Posedarje 08:30 08:30
Karlobag 09:35 09:45
Starigrad (Kvarner) 10:30 10:30
Senj, Bus terminal 11:00 11:00
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 11:25 11:25
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 11:35 11:35
Kraljevica 11:55 11:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 12:20 12:30
Opatija, Bus terminal 12:50 12:50
Labin, Bus terminal 13:50 13:50
Rasa, Bus terminal 14:00 14:00
Pula, Bus terminal 14:45
route map
22 Feb | 11:00 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
06h 34m Direct
17:34 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
208 HRK
11:00 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
17:34 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
208 HRK
06h 34m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.66
4001 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 09:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 09:30 09:30
Marina 09:44 09:44
Rogoznica Mag. 09:55 09:55
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 10:03 10:03
Grebastica 10:15 10:15
Brodarica 10:24 10:24
Sibenik, Bus terminal 10:33 11:00
Vodice, Bus terminal 11:16 11:16
Tisno Mag. 11:25 11:25
Pirovac 11:29 11:29
Drage 11:42 11:42
Pakostane Mag. 11:46 11:46
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 11:53 11:53
St. Filip i Jakov 11:59 11:59
St. Petar na moru, Stop > Zadar 12:05 12:05
Sukosan 12:12 12:12
Zadar, Bus terminal 12:26 12:45
Posedarje 13:15 13:15
Starigrad Paklenica, ATR > Rijeka 13:53 13:53
Karlobag 14:47 14:50
Jablanac Mag., Intersection 15:23 15:23
St. Juraj, Stop > Rijeka 15:54 15:54
Senj, Bus terminal 16:05 16:15
Klenovica Mag. 16:32 16:32
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 16:40 16:40
Selce Mag. 16:45 16:45
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 16:50 16:50
Dramalj 16:55 16:55
Jadranovo Mag. 17:01 17:01
Kraljevica 17:09 17:09
Bakarac 17:13 17:13
Bakar Mag. 17:19 17:19
Rijeka, Bus terminal 17:34
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
22 Feb | 14:35 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
05h 55m Direct
20:30 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
208 HRK
14:35 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
20:30 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
208 HRK
05h 55m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.66
4001 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 08:00
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split 08:26 08:26
Trsteno 08:32 08:32
Slano, 2 (M) > Split 08:48 08:48
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split 09:01 09:01
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce 09:39 09:39
Ploce, Bus terminal 09:53 10:00
Gradac 10:18 10:18
Zaostrog 10:26 10:26
Drvenik 10:31 10:31
Zivogosce 10:41 10:41
Igrane 10:45 10:45
Podgora, 2M > Split 10:54 10:54
Tucepi 10:59 10:59
Makarska, Bus terminal 11:07 11:10
Baska Voda 11:22 11:22
Brela Magistrala 11:27 11:27
Split, Bus terminal 12:25 13:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 13:29 13:29
Rogoznica Mag. 13:53 13:53
Primosten 14:01 14:01
Sibenik, Bus terminal 14:30 14:35
Vodice, Magistrale > Zadar 14:51 14:51
Pirovac 15:03 15:03
Biograd mag. 15:25 15:25
Zadar, Bus terminal 15:56 16:00
Posedarje 16:28 16:28
Starigrad Paklenica, ATR > Rijeka 17:02 17:02
Karlobag 17:53 17:55
Senj, Bus terminal 19:01 19:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 19:38 19:40
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 19:49 19:49
Kraljevica 20:06 20:06
Rijeka, Bus terminal 20:30
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
22 Feb | 16:45 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
06h 14m Direct
22:59 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
208 HRK
16:45 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
22:59 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
208 HRK
06h 14m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.66
4001 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 15:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 15:30 15:34
Marina 15:48 15:48
Podorljak 15:54 15:54
Rogoznica Mag. 15:59 15:59
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 16:07 16:07
Grebastica 16:19 16:19
Brodarica 16:28 16:28
Sibenik, Bus terminal 16:37 16:45
Vodice, Bus terminal 17:01 17:01
Tisno Mag. 17:10 17:10
Pirovac 17:14 17:14
Drage 17:27 17:27
Pakostane Mag. 17:31 17:31
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 17:38 17:38
St. Filip i Jakov 17:44 17:44
Zadar, Bus terminal 18:11 18:15
Posedarje 18:45 18:45
Senj, Bus terminal 21:40 21:40
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 22:05 22:05
Selce Mag. 22:10 22:10
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 22:15 22:15
Dramalj 22:20 22:20
Jadranovo Mag. 22:26 22:26
Kraljevica 22:34 22:34
Bakarac 22:38 22:38
Bakar Mag. 22:44 22:44
Rijeka, Bus terminal 22:59
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
22 Feb | 22:00 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
06h 06m Direct
04:06 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
216 HRK
22:00 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
04:06 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
216 HRK
06h 06m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.66
4001 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 15:30
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split 15:45 15:45
Trsteno 15:51 15:51
Slano, 2 (M) > Split 16:07 16:07
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split 16:18 16:18
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce 16:58 17:09
Ploce, Bus terminal 17:23 17:30
Gradac 17:48 17:48
Zaostrog 17:56 17:56
Drvenik 18:01 18:01
Zivogosce 18:11 18:11
Igrane 18:15 18:15
Podgora, 2M > Split 18:24 18:24
Tucepi 18:29 18:29
Makarska, Bus terminal 18:37 18:55
Baska Voda 19:07 19:07
Brela Magistrala 19:12 19:12
Split, Bus terminal 20:08 20:30
Trogir, Bus terminal 20:59 20:59
Rogoznica Mag. 21:23 21:23
Primosten 21:31 21:31
Sibenik, Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Vodice, Bus terminal 22:16 22:16
Pirovac 22:28 22:28
Biograd mag. 22:50 22:50
Zadar, Bus terminal 23:21 23:30
Posedarje 23:58 23:58
Starigrad Paklenica, ATR > Rijeka 00:19 00:19
Karlobag 01:10 01:30
Senj, Bus terminal 02:36 02:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 03:08 03:10
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 03:19 03:25
Kraljevica 03:42 03:42
Rijeka, Bus terminal 04:06 04:10
Opatija, Bus terminal 04:30 04:30
Plomin, Plomin 05:12 05:25
Labin, Bus terminal 05:39 05:40
Rasa, Bus terminal 05:48 05:48
Pula, Bus terminal 06:32 06:50
Vodnjan 07:05 07:05
Bale 07:17 07:17
Rovinj, Bus terminal 07:35
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
22 Feb | 12:00 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
07h 30m 1change
19:30 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
159 HRK
12:00 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
19:30 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
159 HRK
07h 30m 1 change

ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
Company rating
6.94
3843 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 12.08.
14.08. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 10:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal 12:00 12:00
Vodice, Bus terminal 12:30 12:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 13:30 13:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:00 17:25
Rijeka, Bus terminal 19:30 19:30
Pazin, Bus terminal 20:20 20:20
Pula, Bus terminal 21:05 21:05
Rovinj, Bus terminal 21:40
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Unfortunately, we didn’t find any bus route matching your criteria.
Please click here to remove the filters and see all the results

Map travel route Sibenik (HR) to Rijeka (HR)

This information is supplied without liability