Get the free app here!

Bus tickets for whole Europe

powered by

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Sibenik to Rijeka

ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
BRIONI - Pula
139
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 05:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 05:30 05:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal 06:30 06:30
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 07:20 07:20
Zadar, Bus terminal 07:55 08:00
Posedarje 08:30 08:30
Karlobag 09:35 09:45
Starigrad (Kvarner) 10:30 10:30
Senj, Bus terminal 11:00 11:00
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 11:25 11:25
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 11:35 11:35
Kraljevica 11:55 11:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 12:20 12:30
Opatija, Bus terminal 12:50 12:50
Labin, Bus terminal 13:50 13:50
Rasa 14:00 14:00
Pula, Bus terminal 14:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:30 12:20
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 05:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 05:30 05:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal 06:30 06:30
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 07:20 07:20
Zadar, Bus terminal 07:55 08:00
Posedarje 08:30 08:30
Karlobag 09:35 09:45
Starigrad (Kvarner) 10:30 10:30
Senj, Bus terminal 11:00 11:00
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 11:25 11:25
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 11:35 11:35
Kraljevica 11:55 11:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 12:20 12:30
Opatija, Bus terminal 12:50 12:50
Labin, Bus terminal 13:50 13:50
Rasa 14:00 14:00
Pula, Bus terminal 14:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
170 238
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
141
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 08:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 08:32 08:32
Marina 08:47 08:47
Rogoznica Mag. 08:56 08:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 09:03 09:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal 09:35 09:45
Vodice, Bus terminal 10:01 10:01
Pirovac 10:13 10:13
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 10:40 10:40
Zadar, Bus terminal 11:15 12:00
Starigrad Paklenica 12:53 12:53
Karlobag 13:50 14:05
Senj, Bus terminal 15:05 15:05
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 15:45 15:45
Rijeka, Bus terminal 16:30 17:00
Opatija, Bus terminal 17:15 17:15
Lovran 17:20 17:20
Moscenicka Draga 17:30 17:30
Labin, Bus terminal 18:25 18:25
Pula, Bus terminal 19:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:45 16:30
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 08:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 08:32 08:32
Marina 08:47 08:47
Rogoznica Mag. 08:56 08:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 09:03 09:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal 09:35 09:45
Vodice, Bus terminal 10:01 10:01
Pirovac 10:13 10:13
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 10:40 10:40
Zadar, Bus terminal 11:15 12:00
Starigrad Paklenica 12:53 12:53
Karlobag 13:50 14:05
Senj, Bus terminal 15:05 15:05
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 15:45 15:45
Rijeka, Bus terminal 16:30 17:00
Opatija, Bus terminal 17:15 17:15
Lovran 17:20 17:20
Moscenicka Draga 17:30 17:30
Labin, Bus terminal 18:25 18:25
Pula, Bus terminal 19:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
168 252
Arriva - Autotrans
143
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 09:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 09:30 09:30
Marina 09:44 09:44
Rogoznica Mag. 09:55 09:55
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 10:03 10:03
Grebastica 10:15 10:15
Brodarica 10:24 10:24
Sibenik, Bus terminal 10:33 11:00
Vodice, Bus terminal 11:16 11:16
Tisno Mag. 11:25 11:25
Pirovac 11:29 11:29
Drage 11:42 11:42
Pakostane Mag. 11:46 11:46
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 11:53 11:53
St. Filip i Jakov 11:59 11:59
St. Petar na moru, Stop > Zadar 12:05 12:05
Sukosan 12:12 12:12
Zadar, Bus terminal 12:26 12:45
Posedarje 13:15 13:15
Starigrad Paklenica 13:53 13:53
Karlobag 14:47 14:50
Jablanac Mag., Intersection 15:23 15:23
St. Juraj, Stop > Rijeka 15:54 15:54
Senj, Bus terminal 16:05 16:15
Klenovica Mag. 16:32 16:32
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 16:40 16:40
Selce Mag. 16:45 16:45
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 16:50 16:50
Dramalj 16:55 16:55
Jadranovo Mag. 17:01 17:01
Kraljevica 17:09 17:09
Bakarac 17:13 17:13
Bakar Mag. 17:19 17:19
Rijeka, Bus terminal 17:34
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:00 17:34
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 09:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 09:30 09:30
Marina 09:44 09:44
Rogoznica Mag. 09:55 09:55
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 10:03 10:03
Grebastica 10:15 10:15
Brodarica 10:24 10:24
Sibenik, Bus terminal 10:33 11:00
Vodice, Bus terminal 11:16 11:16
Tisno Mag. 11:25 11:25
Pirovac 11:29 11:29
Drage 11:42 11:42
Pakostane Mag. 11:46 11:46
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 11:53 11:53
St. Filip i Jakov 11:59 11:59
St. Petar na moru, Stop > Zadar 12:05 12:05
Sukosan 12:12 12:12
Zadar, Bus terminal 12:26 12:45
Posedarje 13:15 13:15
Starigrad Paklenica 13:53 13:53
Karlobag 14:47 14:50
Jablanac Mag., Intersection 15:23 15:23
St. Juraj, Stop > Rijeka 15:54 15:54
Senj, Bus terminal 16:05 16:15
Klenovica Mag. 16:32 16:32
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 16:40 16:40
Selce Mag. 16:45 16:45
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 16:50 16:50
Dramalj 16:55 16:55
Jadranovo Mag. 17:01 17:01
Kraljevica 17:09 17:09
Bakarac 17:13 17:13
Bakar Mag. 17:19 17:19
Rijeka, Bus terminal 17:34
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
208 312
Arriva - Autotrans
148
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 08:00
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split 08:26 08:26
Trsteno 08:32 08:32
Slano 08:48 08:48
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split 09:01 09:01
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce 09:39 09:39
Ploce, Bus terminal 09:53 10:00
Gradac 10:18 10:18
Zaostrog 10:26 10:26
Drvenik 10:31 10:31
Zivogosce 10:41 10:41
Igrane 10:45 10:45
Podgora 10:54 10:54
Tucepi 10:59 10:59
Makarska, Bus terminal 11:07 11:10
Baska Voda 11:22 11:22
Brela Magistrala 11:27 11:27
Split, Bus terminal 12:25 13:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 13:29 13:29
Rogoznica Mag. 13:53 13:53
Primosten 14:01 14:01
Sibenik, Bus terminal 14:30 14:35
Vodice, Magistrale > Zadar 14:51 14:51
Pirovac 15:03 15:03
Biograd mag. 15:25 15:25
Zadar, Bus terminal 15:56 16:00
Posedarje 16:28 16:28
Maslenica, Parking Maslenicki Bridge 16:33 16:45
Starigrad Paklenica 17:02 17:02
Karlobag 17:53 17:55
Senj, Bus terminal 19:01 19:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 19:38 19:40
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 19:49 19:49
Kraljevica 20:06 20:06
Rijeka, Bus terminal 20:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:35 20:30
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 08:00
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split 08:26 08:26
Trsteno 08:32 08:32
Slano 08:48 08:48
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split 09:01 09:01
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce 09:39 09:39
Ploce, Bus terminal 09:53 10:00
Gradac 10:18 10:18
Zaostrog 10:26 10:26
Drvenik 10:31 10:31
Zivogosce 10:41 10:41
Igrane 10:45 10:45
Podgora 10:54 10:54
Tucepi 10:59 10:59
Makarska, Bus terminal 11:07 11:10
Baska Voda 11:22 11:22
Brela Magistrala 11:27 11:27
Split, Bus terminal 12:25 13:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 13:29 13:29
Rogoznica Mag. 13:53 13:53
Primosten 14:01 14:01
Sibenik, Bus terminal 14:30 14:35
Vodice, Magistrale > Zadar 14:51 14:51
Pirovac 15:03 15:03
Biograd mag. 15:25 15:25
Zadar, Bus terminal 15:56 16:00
Posedarje 16:28 16:28
Maslenica, Parking Maslenicki Bridge 16:33 16:45
Starigrad Paklenica 17:02 17:02
Karlobag 17:53 17:55
Senj, Bus terminal 19:01 19:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 19:38 19:40
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 19:49 19:49
Kraljevica 20:06 20:06
Rijeka, Bus terminal 20:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
208 312
Arriva - Autotrans
152
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 15:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 15:30 15:34
Marina 15:48 15:48
Podorljak 15:54 15:54
Rogoznica Mag. 15:59 15:59
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 16:07 16:07
Grebastica 16:19 16:19
Brodarica 16:28 16:28
Sibenik, Bus terminal 16:37 16:45
Vodice, Bus terminal 17:01 17:01
Tisno Mag. 17:10 17:10
Pirovac 17:14 17:14
Drage 17:27 17:27
Pakostane Mag. 17:31 17:31
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 17:38 17:38
St. Filip i Jakov 17:44 17:44
Zadar, Bus terminal 18:11 18:15
Posedarje 18:45 18:45
Senj, Bus terminal 21:40 21:40
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 22:05 22:05
Selce Mag. 22:10 22:10
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 22:15 22:15
Dramalj 22:20 22:20
Jadranovo Mag. 22:26 22:26
Kraljevica 22:34 22:34
Bakarac 22:38 22:38
Bakar Mag. 22:44 22:44
Rijeka, Bus terminal 22:59
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:45 22:59
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 15:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 15:30 15:34
Marina 15:48 15:48
Podorljak 15:54 15:54
Rogoznica Mag. 15:59 15:59
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 16:07 16:07
Grebastica 16:19 16:19
Brodarica 16:28 16:28
Sibenik, Bus terminal 16:37 16:45
Vodice, Bus terminal 17:01 17:01
Tisno Mag. 17:10 17:10
Pirovac 17:14 17:14
Drage 17:27 17:27
Pakostane Mag. 17:31 17:31
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 17:38 17:38
St. Filip i Jakov 17:44 17:44
Zadar, Bus terminal 18:11 18:15
Posedarje 18:45 18:45
Senj, Bus terminal 21:40 21:40
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 22:05 22:05
Selce Mag. 22:10 22:10
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 22:15 22:15
Dramalj 22:20 22:20
Jadranovo Mag. 22:26 22:26
Kraljevica 22:34 22:34
Bakarac 22:38 22:38
Bakar Mag. 22:44 22:44
Rijeka, Bus terminal 22:59
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
208 312
This information is supplied without liability