Get the free app!
Search background image

Find your domestic and international bus

Sibenik to Pula

__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __M__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__IMAGE__
Company rating
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ reviews
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
18 Aug | 06:30 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
08h 15m Direct
14:45 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
280 HRK
06:30 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
14:45 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
280 HRK
08h 15m Direct

BRIONI - Pula
BRIONI - Pula
Company rating
8.01
613 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 05:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 05:30 05:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal 06:30 06:30
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 07:25 07:25
Zadar, Bus terminal 07:55 08:00
Posedarje 08:30 08:30
Starigrad Paklenica 08:50 08:50
Karlobag 09:35 09:45
Senj, Bus terminal 11:00 11:00
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 11:25 11:25
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 11:35 11:35
Kraljevica 11:55 11:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 12:20 12:30
Opatija, Bus terminal 12:50 12:50
Labin, Bus terminal 13:50 13:50
Rasa, Bus terminal 14:00 14:00
Pula, Bus terminal 14:45
route map
Online purchase of tickets for this departure is no longer possible
18 Aug | 09:45 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
09h 35m Direct
19:20 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
257 HRK
09:45 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
19:20 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
257 HRK
09h 35m Direct

Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
Company rating
7.78
548 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 08:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 08:32 08:32
Marina 08:47 08:47
Rogoznica Mag. 08:56 08:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 09:03 09:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal 09:35 09:45
Vodice, Bus terminal 10:01 10:01
Pirovac 10:13 10:13
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 10:40 10:40
Zadar, Bus terminal 11:15 12:00
Starigrad Paklenica 12:53 12:53
Karlobag 13:50 14:05
Senj, Bus terminal 15:05 15:05
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 15:45 15:45
Rijeka, Bus terminal 16:30 17:00
Opatija, Bus terminal 17:15 17:15
Lovran 17:20 17:20
Moscenicka Draga 17:30 17:30
Labin, Bus terminal 18:25 18:25
Pula, Bus terminal 19:20
route map
Online purchase of tickets for this departure is no longer possible
18 Aug | 12:00 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
09h 05m 1change
21:05 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
249 HRK
12:00 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
21:05 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
249 HRK
09h 05m 1 change

ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
Company rating
7.01
4232 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 12.08.
14.08. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 10:30
Sibenik, Bus terminal 12:00 12:00
Vodice, Bus terminal 12:30 12:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 13:30 13:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:00 17:25
Rijeka, Bus terminal 19:30 19:30
Pazin, Bus terminal 20:20 20:20
Pula, Bus terminal 21:05 21:05
Rovinj, Bus terminal 21:40
route map
18 Aug | 14:35 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
08h 10m 1change
22:45 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
255 HRK
14:35 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
22:45 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
255 HRK
08h 10m 1 change

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.71
4818 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 08:00
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split 08:15 08:15
Trsteno 08:21 08:21
Slano, 2 (M) > Split 08:37 08:37
Zaton Doli (Ston), Intersection > Split 08:48 08:48
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce 09:28 09:39
Ploce, Bus terminal 09:53 10:00
Gradac 10:18 10:18
Zaostrog 10:26 10:26
Drvenik 10:31 10:31
Zivogosce 10:41 10:41
Igrane 10:45 10:45
Podgora, 2M > Split 10:54 10:54
Tucepi 10:59 10:59
Makarska, Bus terminal 11:07 11:10
Baska Voda 11:22 11:22
Brela Magistrala 11:27 11:27
Split, Bus terminal 12:23 13:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 13:29 13:29
Rogoznica Mag. 13:53 13:53
Primosten Intersection 14:01 14:01
Sibenik, Bus terminal 14:30 14:35
Vodice Intersection, Intersection > Zadar 14:50 14:51
Pirovac 15:03 15:03
Biograd na Moru D8 state road 15:25 15:25
Zadar, Bus terminal 15:56 16:00
Posedarje 16:28 16:28
Maslenica, Parking Maslenicki Bridge 16:33 16:45
Starigrad Paklenica, ATR > Rijeka 17:02 17:02
Karlobag 17:53 17:55
Senj, Bus terminal 19:01 19:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 19:38 19:40
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 19:49 19:49
Kraljevica 20:06 20:06
Rijeka, Bus terminal 20:30 21:05
Pazin, Bus terminal 21:50 21:55
Vodnjan 22:35 22:35
Pula, Bus terminal 22:45 22:45
Galizana, ---> Vodnjan 22:50 22:55
Cestarska Kuca 23:07 23:07
Bale 23:12 23:12
Rovinj, Bus terminal 23:30
route map
18 Aug | 22:00 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
08h 32m Direct
06:32 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
260 HRK
22:00 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
06:32 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
260 HRK
08h 32m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.71
4818 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 15:30
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split 15:45 15:45
Trsteno 15:51 15:51
Slano, 2 (M) > Split 16:07 16:07
Zaton Doli (Ston), Intersection > Split 16:18 16:18
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce 16:58 17:09
Ploce, Bus terminal 17:23 17:30
Gradac 17:48 17:48
Zaostrog 17:56 17:56
Drvenik 18:01 18:01
Zivogosce 18:11 18:11
Igrane 18:15 18:15
Podgora, 2M > Split 18:24 18:24
Tucepi 18:29 18:29
Makarska, Bus terminal 18:37 18:55
Baska Voda 19:07 19:07
Brela Magistrala 19:12 19:12
Split, Bus terminal 20:08 20:30
Trogir, Bus terminal 20:59 20:59
Rogoznica Mag. 21:23 21:23
Primosten Intersection 21:31 21:31
Sibenik, Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Vodice, Bus terminal 22:16 22:16
Pirovac 22:28 22:28
Biograd na Moru D8 state road 22:50 22:50
Zadar, Bus terminal 23:21 23:30
Posedarje 23:58 23:58
Starigrad Paklenica, ATR > Rijeka 00:19 00:19
Karlobag 01:10 01:30
Senj, Bus terminal 02:36 02:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 03:08 03:10
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 03:19 03:25
Kraljevica 03:42 03:42
Rijeka, Bus terminal 04:06 04:10
Opatija, Bus terminal 04:30 04:30
Plomin, Plomin 05:12 05:25
Labin, Bus terminal 05:39 05:40
Rasa, Bus terminal 05:48 05:48
Pula, Bus terminal 06:32 06:50
Vodnjan 07:05 07:05
Bale 07:17 07:17
Rovinj, Bus terminal 07:35
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
18 Aug | 09:15 Sibenik (HR) ,
09h 00m 1change
18:15 Pula (HR) ,
HRK
09:15 Sibenik (HR) ,
18:15 Pula (HR) ,
HRK
09h 00m 1 change

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.71
4818 reviews
Operational intervals
01.07. - 16.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split 07:30
Solin 07:40 07:40
Trogir 08:00 08:00
Marina 08:14 08:14
Rogoznica Mag. 08:25 08:25
Primosten 08:33 08:33
Grebastica 08:45 08:45
Brodarica 08:54 08:54
Sibenik 09:03 09:15
Vodice 09:31 09:31
Tisno Mag. 09:40 09:40
Pirovac 09:44 09:44
Drage 09:57 09:57
Pakostane Mag. 10:01 10:01
Biograd na Moru 10:08 10:08
St. Filip i Jakov 10:14 10:14
Turanj 10:15 10:15
St. Petar na moru 10:20 10:20
Sukosan 10:27 10:27
Zadar 10:41 10:45
Pag (town) 11:32 12:00
Novalja 12:30 12:30
Zigljen (Pag) 12:45 12:45
Prizna 13:05 13:05
Jablanac Mag. 13:18 13:18
St. Juraj 13:49 13:49
Senj 14:00 14:10
Klenovica Mag. 14:27 14:27
Novi Vinodolski 14:35 14:35
Selce Mag. 14:40 14:40
Crikvenica 14:45 14:45
Dramalj 14:50 14:50
Jadranovo Mag. 14:56 14:56
Smrika 15:00 15:00
Kraljevica 15:04 15:04
Bakarac 15:08 15:08
Bakar Mag. 15:14 15:14
Rijeka 15:29 16:00
Opatija 16:20 16:20
Lovran 16:30 16:30
Medveja 16:34 16:34
Moscenicka Draga 16:40 16:40
Brsec 16:50 16:50
Zagorje (Plomin) 16:57 16:57
Plomin 17:06 17:06
Vozilici 17:11 17:11
Labin 17:20 17:20
Rasa 17:28 17:28
Most Rasa 17:33 17:33
Barban 17:41 17:41
Hreljici 17:50 17:50
Prodol 17:52 17:52
Marcana 18:00 18:00
Loborika 18:05 18:05
Pula 18:15 18:15
Rovinj 18:50
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
18 Aug | 23:40 Sibenik (HR) ,
09h 15m 1change
08:55 Pula (HR) ,
HRK
23:40 Sibenik (HR) ,
08:55 Pula (HR) ,
HRK
09h 15m 1 change

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.71
4818 reviews
Operational intervals
15.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split 22:00
Trogir 22:29 22:29
Rogoznica Mag. 22:54 22:54
Primosten Intersection 23:01 23:01
Sibenik 23:31 23:40
Vodice Intersection 23:56 23:56
Tisno Mag. 00:05 00:05
Pirovac 00:08 00:08
Biograd na Moru D8 state road 00:30 00:30
Zadar 01:01 01:05
Posedarje 01:33 01:33
Starigrad Paklenica 01:54 01:54
Karlobag 02:45 03:00
Senj 04:06 04:10
Novi Vinodolski 04:33 04:35
Crikvenica 04:44 04:45
Kraljevica 05:02 05:02
Bakar Mag. 05:11 05:11
Rijeka 05:26 06:30
Opatija 06:50 06:50
Icici 06:56 06:56
Lovran 07:00 07:00
Medveja 07:04 07:04
Moscenicka Draga 07:10 07:10
Brsec 07:20 07:20
Zagorje (Plomin) 07:27 07:27
Vrsak 07:30 07:30
Plomin 07:32 07:45
Vozilici 07:50 07:50
Strmac 07:55 07:55
Labin 08:00 08:00
Rasa 08:08 08:08
Most Rasa 08:13 08:13
Barban 08:21 08:21
Hreljici 08:30 08:30
Prodol 08:32 08:32
Marcana 08:40 08:40
Loborika 08:45 08:45
Pula 08:55
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Unfortunately, we didn’t find any bus route matching your criteria.
Please click here to remove the filters and see all the results

Map travel route Sibenik (HR) to Pula (HR)

This information is supplied without liability