Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Sibenik to Plitvice Lakes

There are 4 people currently looking how to get from Sibenik (HR) to Plitvice Lakes (HR)!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
86
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 12:35 12:35
Marina (HR) 12:50 12:50
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:00 13:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 13:10 13:10
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 13:40 13:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 14:05 14:05
Pirovac (HR) 14:15 14:15
Biograd mag. (HR) 14:40 14:40
Sukosan (HR) 14:50 14:50
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 15:05 15:10
Posedarje (HR) 15:30 15:30
Obrovac (HR) 16:00 16:00
Gracac, Bus terminal (HR) 16:30 16:30
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes (HR) 17:25 17:25
Borje Motel (HR) 17:30 17:40
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 17:50 17:50
Slunj (HR) 18:20 18:20
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 19:30 19:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 20:20 20:30
Novi Marof, Bus terminal (HR) 21:30 21:30
Varazdin, Bus terminal (HR) 21:55
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:45 17:50
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 12:35 12:35
Marina (HR) 12:50 12:50
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:00 13:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 13:10 13:10
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 13:40 13:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 14:05 14:05
Pirovac (HR) 14:15 14:15
Biograd mag. (HR) 14:40 14:40
Sukosan (HR) 14:50 14:50
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 15:05 15:10
Posedarje (HR) 15:30 15:30
Obrovac (HR) 16:00 16:00
Gracac, Bus terminal (HR) 16:30 16:30
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes (HR) 17:25 17:25
Borje Motel (HR) 17:30 17:40
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 17:50 17:50
Slunj (HR) 18:20 18:20
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 19:30 19:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 20:20 20:30
Novi Marof, Bus terminal (HR) 21:30 21:30
Varazdin, Bus terminal (HR) 21:55
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
114 171
APZ Imotski-Autoherc d.o.o
Panturist Osijek
155
Station Arrival Departure
Imotski, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00
Cista Provo (HR) 18:45 18:45
Trilj (HR) 19:05 19:05
Sinj, Bus terminal (HR) 19:20 19:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 19:45 20:15
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 20:45 20:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 21:45 21:45
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 22:45 22:45
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 23:00 23:00
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes (HR) 01:35 01:35
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 01:50 01:50
Slunj (HR) 02:10 02:10
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 03:40 03:40
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal (HR) 05:45 05:45
Velika Kopanica (HR) 06:30 06:30
Vrpolje (HR) 06:40 06:40
Dakovo, Bus terminal (HR) 06:50 06:50
Osijek, Bus terminal (HR) 07:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21:45 01:50
Station Arrival Departure
Imotski, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00
Cista Provo (HR) 18:45 18:45
Trilj (HR) 19:05 19:05
Sinj, Bus terminal (HR) 19:20 19:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 19:45 20:15
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 20:45 20:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 21:45 21:45
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 22:45 22:45
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 23:00 23:00
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes (HR) 01:35 01:35
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 01:50 01:50
Slunj (HR) 02:10 02:10
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 03:40 03:40
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal (HR) 05:45 05:45
Velika Kopanica (HR) 06:30 06:30
Vrpolje (HR) 06:40 06:40
Dakovo, Bus terminal (HR) 06:50 06:50
Osijek, Bus terminal (HR) 07:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
105 168
Panturist Osijek
5402
Station Arrival Departure
Imotski, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00
Cista Provo (HR) 18:45 18:45
Trilj (HR) 19:05 19:05
Sinj, Bus terminal (HR) 19:20 19:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 19:45 20:15
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 20:45 20:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 21:45 21:45
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 22:45 22:45
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 23:00 23:00
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes (HR) 01:35 01:35
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 01:50 01:50
Slunj (HR) 02:10 02:10
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 03:00 03:00
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal (HR) 05:45 05:45
Velika Kopanica (HR) 06:30 06:30
Vrpolje (HR) 06:40 06:40
Dakovo, Bus terminal (HR) 06:50 06:50
Osijek, Bus terminal (HR) 07:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21:45 01:50
Station Arrival Departure
Imotski, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00
Cista Provo (HR) 18:45 18:45
Trilj (HR) 19:05 19:05
Sinj, Bus terminal (HR) 19:20 19:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 19:45 20:15
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 20:45 20:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 21:45 21:45
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 22:45 22:45
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 23:00 23:00
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes (HR) 01:35 01:35
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 01:50 01:50
Slunj (HR) 02:10 02:10
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 03:00 03:00
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal (HR) 05:45 05:45
Velika Kopanica (HR) 06:30 06:30
Vrpolje (HR) 06:40 06:40
Dakovo, Bus terminal (HR) 06:50 06:50
Osijek, Bus terminal (HR) 07:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online

Map - Shortest route

This information is supplied without liability