Get the free app!
Search background image

Find your domestic and international bus

Sibenik to Plitvice Lakes

__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __M__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__IMAGE__
Company rating
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ reviews
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
18 Aug | 13:45 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
04h 05m Direct
17:50 Plitvice Lakes (HR) , Bus terminal
114 HRK
13:45 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
17:50 Plitvice Lakes (HR) , Entrance 1 (ZG) > Slunj
114 HRK
04h 05m Direct

Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
Company rating
7.49
1148 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 12:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 12:35 12:35
Marina 12:50 12:50
Rogoznica Mag. 13:00 13:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 13:10 13:10
Sibenik, Bus terminal 13:40 13:45
Vodice, Bus terminal 14:05 14:05
Pirovac 14:15 14:15
Biograd na Moru D8 state road 14:40 14:40
Sukosan 14:50 14:50
Zadar, Bus terminal 15:05 15:10
Posedarje 15:30 15:30
Obrovac 16:00 16:00
Gracac, Bus terminal 16:30 16:30
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes 17:25 17:25
Borje Motel 17:30 17:40
Plitvice Lakes 17:50 17:50
Slunj 18:20 18:20
Karlovac, Bus terminal 19:30 19:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal 20:20 20:30
Novi Marof, Bus terminal 21:30 21:30
Varazdin, Bus terminal 21:55
route map
For this departure, all the allotment (tickets) available trough GetByBus.com have been sold.
18 Aug | 15:30 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
03h 10m Direct
18:40 Plitvice Lakes (HR) , Bus terminal
114 HRK
15:30 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
18:40 Plitvice Lakes (HR) , Entrance 1 (ZG) > Slunj
114 HRK
03h 10m Direct

Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
Company rating
7.49
1148 reviews
Operational intervals
16.06. - 14.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 14:00
Sibenik, Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Stankovci 16:00 16:00
Benkovac, Bus terminal 16:15 16:15
Obrovac 16:45 16:45
Gracac, Bus terminal 17:25 17:25
Udbina Mag., Intersection 17:45 17:45
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes 18:20 18:20
Plitvice Lakes 18:40 18:40
Slunj 19:15 19:15
Karlovac, Bus terminal 20:05 20:05
Zagreb, Bus terminal 20:55
route map
For this departure, all the allotment (tickets) available trough GetByBus.com have been sold.
18 Aug | 19:10 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
03h 34m Direct
22:44 Plitvice Lakes (HR) , Bus terminal
124 HRK
19:10 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
22:44 Plitvice Lakes (HR) , Entrance 1 (ZG) > Slunj
124 HRK
03h 34m Direct

Polet Vinkovci
Polet Vinkovci
Company rating
9.17
3 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Thursday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal 16:30
Omis, Firestation > Split 17:05 17:05
Split, Bus terminal 17:35 17:45
Trogir, Bus terminal 18:20 18:25
Sibenik, Bus terminal 19:00 19:10
Zadar, Bus terminal 20:20 20:30
Obrovac 21:08 21:08
Gracac, Bus terminal 21:33 21:33
Udbina 22:03 22:03
Plitvice Lakes 22:44 22:44
Slunj 23:19 23:19
Karlovac, Bus terminal 00:05 00:10
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 03:40 03:50
Vinkovci, Bus terminal 05:10
route map
Only 1 left
18 Aug | 21:45 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
04h 05m Direct
01:50 Plitvice Lakes (HR) , Bus terminal
105 HRK
21:45 Sibenik (HR) , Bus terminal
01:50 Plitvice Lakes (HR) , Entrance 1 (ZG) > Slunj
105 HRK
04h 05m Direct

Arriva - Panturist
Arriva - Panturist
Company rating
8.29
1190 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Imotski, Bus terminal 18:00
Cista Provo 18:45 18:45
Trilj 19:05 19:05
Sinj, Bus terminal 19:20 19:20
Split, Bus terminal 19:45 20:15
Trogir, Bus terminal 20:45 20:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal 21:45 21:45
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 22:45 22:45
Zadar, Bus terminal 23:00 23:00
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes 01:35 01:35
Plitvice Lakes 01:50 01:50
Slunj 02:10 02:10
Karlovac, Bus terminal 03:00 03:00
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 05:45 05:45
Velika Kopanica 06:30 06:30
Vrpolje 06:40 06:40
Dakovo, Bus terminal 06:50 06:50
Osijek, Bus terminal 07:30
route map
Unfortunately, we didn’t find any bus route matching your criteria.
Please click here to remove the filters and see all the results

Map travel route Sibenik (HR) to Plitvice Lakes (HR)

This information is supplied without liability