Get the free app!
Search background image

Find your domestic and international bus

Rovinj to Rovinjsko selo

Rovinj to Rovinjsko selo

Getting from Rovinj (HR) to Rovinjsko selo (HR) by bus is easy and fairly cheap compared to other travel options. The number of daily departures might vary depending on the travel date. On the busiest travel dates between Rovinj (HR) and Rovinjsko selo (HR), there is more than 12 departures. The earliest departure time is at 07:00 and the latest arrival time is at 21:40. The fastest bus has a travel time of 0 hours and 5 minutes. In Rovinj (HR) there is 1 departure location and in Rovinjsko selo (HR) there is 1 arrival location.

DEPARTS FROM Rovinj
ARRIVES IN Rovinjsko selo
DRIVING TIME 0h 5 min
TRAVEL DISTANCE 8km
TICKET PRICE 2 EUR
BUS COMPANIES OPERATING THIS ROUTE
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.71
4870 reviews
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Company rating
6.51
11441 reviews
__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __M__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__IMAGE__
Company rating
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ reviews
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
23 Aug | 07:00 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 07m Direct
07:07 Rovinjsko selo (HR) , Bus terminal
23 HRK
07:00 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
07:07 Rovinjsko selo (HR) , Bus stop
23 HRK
00h 07m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.71
4870 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 07:00
Rovinjsko selo 07:07 07:07
Sosici, Sošići intersection 07:11 07:11
Okreti 07:18 07:18
Kanfanar 07:22 07:22
Kresini 07:29 07:29
Zminj 07:31 07:40
Jurici, ATR 07:44 07:44
Zabrezani 07:48 07:48
Pazin, Bus terminal 08:04
route map
23 Aug | 13:15 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 07m Direct
13:22 Rovinjsko selo (HR) , Bus terminal
23 HRK
13:15 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
13:22 Rovinjsko selo (HR) , Bus stop
23 HRK
00h 07m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.71
4870 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 13:15
Rovinjsko selo 13:22 13:22
Sosici, Sošići intersection 13:29 13:29
Okreti 13:34 13:34
Kanfanar 13:38 13:38
Kresini 13:45 13:45
Zminj 13:47 13:47
Jurici, ATR 13:55 13:55
Zabrezani 14:03 14:03
Pazin, Bus terminal 14:11
route map
23 Aug | 15:30 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 07m Direct
15:37 Rovinjsko selo (HR) , Bus terminal
23 HRK
15:30 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
15:37 Rovinjsko selo (HR) , Bus stop
23 HRK
00h 07m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.71
4870 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 15:30
Rovinjsko selo 15:37 15:37
Sosici, Sošići intersection 15:44 15:44
Okreti 15:49 15:49
Kanfanar 15:53 15:53
Kresini 16:00 16:00
Zminj 16:02 16:02
Jurici, ATR 16:06 16:06
Zabrezani 16:10 16:10
Pazin, Bus terminal 16:26
route map
23 Aug | 16:00 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 10m Direct
16:10 Rovinjsko selo (HR) , Bus terminal
20 HRK
16:00 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
16:10 Rovinjsko selo (HR) , Bus stop
20 HRK
00h 10m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.71
4870 reviews
Operational intervals
16.06. - 02.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal 15:10
Vodnjan 15:22 15:22
Bale 15:32 15:32
Rovinj, Bus terminal 15:50 16:00
Rovinjsko selo 16:10 16:10
Sosici, Sošići intersection 16:15 16:15
Vrsar, Bus terminal 16:31 16:31
Porec, Bus terminal 16:50
route map
23 Aug | 18:00 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 07m Direct
18:07 Rovinjsko selo (HR) , Bus terminal
23 HRK
18:00 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
18:07 Rovinjsko selo (HR) , Bus stop
23 HRK
00h 07m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.71
4870 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal 17:20
Galizana, ---> Vodnjan 17:25 17:25
Vodnjan 17:30 17:30
Cestarska Kuca 17:37 17:37
Bale 17:42 17:42
Rovinj, Bus terminal 18:00 18:00
Rovinjsko selo 18:07 18:07
Sosici, Sošići intersection 18:14 18:14
Sveti Lovrec, Sveti Lovreč 18:23 18:23
Zbandaj, Zbandaj > Porec 18:34 18:34
Porec, Bus terminal 18:45
route map
23 Aug | 21:30 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 10m Direct
21:40 Rovinjsko selo (HR) , Bus terminal
17 HRK
21:30 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
21:40 Rovinjsko selo (HR) , Bus stop
17 HRK
00h 10m Direct

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Company rating
6.51
11441 reviews
Operational intervals
01.06. - 15.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 21:30
Rovinjsko selo 21:40 21:40
Vrsar, Bus terminal 22:03 22:03
Porec, Bus terminal 22:15 22:15
Novigrad, Bus terminal 22:40 22:40
Umag, Bus terminal 23:00 23:00
Buje 23:15 23:15
Buzet, Bus terminal 23:45 23:45
Rijeka, Bus terminal 01:00 01:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 02:45 02:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal 03:45
route map
23 Aug | 10:20 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 05m Direct
10:25 Rovinjsko selo (HR) , Bus terminal
23 HRK
10:20 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
10:25 Rovinjsko selo (HR) , Bus stop
23 HRK
00h 05m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.71
4870 reviews
Operational intervals
16.06. - 02.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal 09:30
Galizana, ---> Vodnjan 09:35 09:35
Vodnjan 09:40 09:40
Cestarska Kuca 09:47 09:47
Bale 09:52 09:52
Rovinj, Bus terminal 10:13 10:20
Rovinjsko selo 10:25 10:27
Sosici, Sošići intersection 10:34 10:34
Sveti Lovrec, Sveti Lovreč 10:43 10:43
Zbandaj, Zbandaj > Porec 10:54 10:54
Porec, Bus terminal 11:05 11:17
Spadici 11:20 11:20
Novigrad, Bus terminal 11:40 11:42
Karigador 11:50 11:50
Lovrecica 11:54 11:55
Krizine 12:00 12:00
Umag, Bus terminal 12:06
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
23 Aug | 15:15 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 05m Direct
15:20 Rovinjsko selo (HR) , Bus terminal
23 HRK
15:15 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
15:20 Rovinjsko selo (HR) , Bus stop
23 HRK
00h 05m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.71
4870 reviews
Operational intervals
15.06. - 31.08.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal 14:30
Galizana, ---> Vodnjan 14:35 14:35
Vodnjan 14:40 14:40
Cestarska Kuca 14:47 14:47
Bale 14:52 14:52
Rovinj, Bus terminal 15:08 15:15
Rovinjsko selo 15:20 15:20
Sosici, Sošići intersection 15:24 15:24
Sveti Lovrec, Sveti Lovreč 15:37 15:37
Zbandaj, Zbandaj > Porec 15:48 15:48
Porec, Bus terminal 15:59 16:00
Spadici 16:04 16:04
Novigrad, Bus terminal 16:23 16:25
Karigador 16:33 16:33
Lovrecica 16:37 16:37
Krizine 16:42 16:42
Umag, Bus terminal 16:48
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Unfortunately, we didn’t find any bus route matching your criteria.
Please click here to remove the filters and see all the results

Map travel route Rovinj (HR) to Rovinjsko selo (HR)

This information is supplied without liability