Get the free app here!

Bus tickets for whole Europe

powered by

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Rovinj to Pula

From Rovinj to Pula, there are plenty of daily departure year around, to see timetable for a specific date, please use the search form above. Bus travel time between Rovinj and Pula is about 1 hour 30 minutes. If you are visiting Pula on day trip, you can same money if you bus a return ticket for the SAME bus company
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
2336
Station Arrival Departure
Trieste, Bus terminal 08:45
Rabuiese, Border 09:22 09:22
Skofije, Skofije Border 09:23 09:23
Koper, Bus terminal 09:34 09:34
Kastel, Kastel Border 09:51 09:51
Plovanija, Border 09:52 09:52
Umag, Bus terminal 10:15 10:15
Novigrad, Bus terminal 10:35 10:35
Porec, Bus terminal 11:10 11:10
Rovinj, Bus terminal 12:00 12:00
Pula, Bus terminal 12:50 12:50
Rijeka, Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Zagreb, Bus terminal 16:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:00 12:50
Station Arrival Departure
Trieste, Bus terminal 08:45
Rabuiese, Border 09:22 09:22
Skofije, Skofije Border 09:23 09:23
Koper, Bus terminal 09:34 09:34
Kastel, Kastel Border 09:51 09:51
Plovanija, Border 09:52 09:52
Umag, Bus terminal 10:15 10:15
Novigrad, Bus terminal 10:35 10:35
Porec, Bus terminal 11:10 11:10
Rovinj, Bus terminal 12:00 12:00
Pula, Bus terminal 12:50 12:50
Rijeka, Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Zagreb, Bus terminal 16:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
29 44
BRIONI - Pula
5773
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 09:45
Rovinj, Bus terminal 12:45 13:00
Vodnjan 13:32 13:32
Pula, Bus terminal 13:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:00 13:45
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 09:45
Rovinj, Bus terminal 12:45 13:00
Vodnjan 13:32 13:32
Pula, Bus terminal 13:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
36 72
Arriva - Autotrans
2756
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 15:00
Pula, Bus terminal 15:45 15:45
Pazin, Bus terminal 16:35 16:35
Cerovlje 16:45 16:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal 19:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:00 15:45
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 15:00
Pula, Bus terminal 15:45 15:45
Pazin, Bus terminal 16:35 16:35
Cerovlje 16:45 16:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal 19:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
44 66
Arriva - Autotrans
3220
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 15:30
Bale 15:48 15:48
Cestarska Kuca 15:53 15:53
Vodnjan 16:00 16:00
Galizana, ---> Pula 16:05 16:05
Pula, Bus terminal 16:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:30 16:15
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 15:30
Bale 15:48 15:48
Cestarska Kuca 15:53 15:53
Vodnjan 16:00 16:00
Galizana, ---> Pula 16:05 16:05
Pula, Bus terminal 16:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
37 56
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
135
Station Arrival Departure
Porec, Bus terminal 15:10
Vrsar, Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Rovinj, Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Pula, Bus terminal 16:45 16:50
Labin, Bus terminal 17:45 17:45
Opatija, Bus terminal 18:50 18:50
Rijeka, Bus terminal 19:10 19:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 21:10 21:10
Zagreb, Bus terminal 22:00 22:10
St. Ivan Zelina 22:45 22:45
Breznica 23:00 23:00
Breznicki Hum 23:10 23:10
Novi Marof, Bus terminal 23:30 23:30
Varazdin, Bus terminal 23:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:00 16:45
Station Arrival Departure
Porec, Bus terminal 15:10
Vrsar, Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Rovinj, Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Pula, Bus terminal 16:45 16:50
Labin, Bus terminal 17:45 17:45
Opatija, Bus terminal 18:50 18:50
Rijeka, Bus terminal 19:10 19:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 21:10 21:10
Zagreb, Bus terminal 22:00 22:10
St. Ivan Zelina 22:45 22:45
Breznica 23:00 23:00
Breznicki Hum 23:10 23:10
Novi Marof, Bus terminal 23:30 23:30
Varazdin, Bus terminal 23:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
29 44
Rovinj (HR)
37min
Pula (HR)
book a transfer
  • door to door service
  • no charge for flight delay
  • no luggage hassle
  • name sign
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
2338
Station Arrival Departure
Trieste, Bus terminal 17:45
Skofije, Skofije Border 18:15 18:15
Koper, Bus terminal 18:34 18:34
Kastel, Kastel Border 18:52 18:52
Plovanija, Border 18:55 18:55
Umag, Bus terminal 19:15 19:15
Novigrad, Bus terminal 19:35 19:35
Porec, Bus terminal 20:00 20:00
Rovinj, Bus terminal 20:40 20:40
Pula, Bus terminal 21:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
20:40 21:15
Station Arrival Departure
Trieste, Bus terminal 17:45
Skofije, Skofije Border 18:15 18:15
Koper, Bus terminal 18:34 18:34
Kastel, Kastel Border 18:52 18:52
Plovanija, Border 18:55 18:55
Umag, Bus terminal 19:15 19:15
Novigrad, Bus terminal 19:35 19:35
Porec, Bus terminal 20:00 20:00
Rovinj, Bus terminal 20:40 20:40
Pula, Bus terminal 21:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
32 48
Arriva - App Požega
5316
Station Arrival Departure
Pozega, Bus terminal 14:15
Nova Gradiska, Bus terminal 15:05 15:05
Novska 15:45 15:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:15 17:30
Rijeka, Bus terminal 19:45 19:50
Porec, Bus terminal 21:20 21:20
Rovinj, Bus terminal 21:55 21:55
Pula, Bus terminal 22:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21:55 22:35
Station Arrival Departure
Pozega, Bus terminal 14:15
Nova Gradiska, Bus terminal 15:05 15:05
Novska 15:45 15:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:15 17:30
Rijeka, Bus terminal 19:45 19:50
Porec, Bus terminal 21:20 21:20
Rovinj, Bus terminal 21:55 21:55
Pula, Bus terminal 22:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
37 56
Arriva - App Požega
6232
Station Arrival Departure
Osijek, Bus terminal 13:30
Dakovo, Bus terminal 14:10 14:15
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 15:00 15:10
Nova Gradiska, Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:45 18:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 18:55 18:55
Delnice, Bus terminal 19:55 19:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 20:40 20:45
Porec, Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Rovinj, Bus terminal 22:45 22:45
Pula, Bus terminal 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
22:45 23:30
Station Arrival Departure
Osijek, Bus terminal 13:30
Dakovo, Bus terminal 14:10 14:15
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 15:00 15:10
Nova Gradiska, Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:45 18:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 18:55 18:55
Delnice, Bus terminal 19:55 19:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 20:40 20:45
Porec, Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Rovinj, Bus terminal 22:45 22:45
Pula, Bus terminal 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
37 56
Arriva - Autotrans
611
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 04:40
Pula, Bus terminal 05:15 05:15
Loborika, Loborika 05:25 05:25
Marcana 05:30 05:30
Prodol 05:38 05:38
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection 05:40 05:40
Barban 05:49 05:49
Most Rasa, Most Rasa 05:57 05:57
Rasa 06:02 06:02
Labin, Bus terminal 06:10 06:10
Vozilici, Vozilici 06:19 06:19
Plomin, Plomin 06:24 06:24
Zagorje (Plomin) 06:33 06:33
Brsec 06:40 06:40
Moscenicka Draga 06:50 06:50
Medveja 06:56 06:56
Lovran 07:00 07:00
Opatija, Bus terminal 07:10 07:15
Rijeka, Bus terminal 07:35 07:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal 09:20 09:20
Zagreb, Bus terminal 10:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
04:40 05:15
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 04:40
Pula, Bus terminal 05:15 05:15
Loborika, Loborika 05:25 05:25
Marcana 05:30 05:30
Prodol 05:38 05:38
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection 05:40 05:40
Barban 05:49 05:49
Most Rasa, Most Rasa 05:57 05:57
Rasa 06:02 06:02
Labin, Bus terminal 06:10 06:10
Vozilici, Vozilici 06:19 06:19
Plomin, Plomin 06:24 06:24
Zagorje (Plomin) 06:33 06:33
Brsec 06:40 06:40
Moscenicka Draga 06:50 06:50
Medveja 06:56 06:56
Lovran 07:00 07:00
Opatija, Bus terminal 07:10 07:15
Rijeka, Bus terminal 07:35 07:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal 09:20 09:20
Zagreb, Bus terminal 10:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
44 66
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
70
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 08:45
Bale 09:05 09:05
Vodnjan 09:25 09:25
Pula, Bus terminal 09:30 09:30
Loborika, Loborika 09:40 09:40
Marcana 09:45 09:45
Prodol 09:50 09:50
Hreljin 09:55 09:55
Barban 10:00 10:00
Most Rasa, Most Rasa 10:10 10:10
Rasa 10:15 10:15
Labin, Bus terminal 10:20 10:20
Strmac, Strmac 10:25 10:25
Vozilici, Vozilici 10:30 10:30
Plomin, Plomin 10:35 10:35
Zagorje (Plomin) 10:45 10:45
Brsec 11:09 11:09
Moscenicka Draga 11:11 11:11
Medveja 11:15 11:15
Lovran 11:19 11:19
Ika, Stop towards -> Rijeka 11:23 11:23
Icici 11:25 11:25
Opatija, Bus terminal 11:30 11:30
Rijeka, Bus terminal 11:45 12:00
Delnice, Bus terminal 12:45 12:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal 14:05 14:05
Zagreb, Bus terminal 15:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
08:45 09:30
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 08:45
Bale 09:05 09:05
Vodnjan 09:25 09:25
Pula, Bus terminal 09:30 09:30
Loborika, Loborika 09:40 09:40
Marcana 09:45 09:45
Prodol 09:50 09:50
Hreljin 09:55 09:55
Barban 10:00 10:00
Most Rasa, Most Rasa 10:10 10:10
Rasa 10:15 10:15
Labin, Bus terminal 10:20 10:20
Strmac, Strmac 10:25 10:25
Vozilici, Vozilici 10:30 10:30
Plomin, Plomin 10:35 10:35
Zagorje (Plomin) 10:45 10:45
Brsec 11:09 11:09
Moscenicka Draga 11:11 11:11
Medveja 11:15 11:15
Lovran 11:19 11:19
Ika, Stop towards -> Rijeka 11:23 11:23
Icici 11:25 11:25
Opatija, Bus terminal 11:30 11:30
Rijeka, Bus terminal 11:45 12:00
Delnice, Bus terminal 12:45 12:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal 14:05 14:05
Zagreb, Bus terminal 15:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
32 51
Arriva - Autotrans
421
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 09:15
Pula, Bus terminal 09:55 10:00
Vodnjan 10:10 10:10
Pazin, Bus terminal 10:50 10:50
Karlovac, Bus terminal 13:05 13:05
Zagreb, Bus terminal 14:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:15 09:55
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 09:15
Pula, Bus terminal 09:55 10:00
Vodnjan 10:10 10:10
Pazin, Bus terminal 10:50 10:50
Karlovac, Bus terminal 13:05 13:05
Zagreb, Bus terminal 14:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
37 56
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
69
Station Arrival Departure
Porec, Bus terminal 09:15
Vrsar, Bus terminal 09:35 09:35
Rovinj, Bus terminal 10:10 10:10
Pula, Bus terminal 10:50 11:00
Pazin, Bus terminal 11:45 11:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal 14:05 14:05
Zagreb, Bus terminal 15:00 15:15
Novi Marof, Bus terminal 16:10 16:10
Varazdin, Bus terminal 16:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:10 10:50
Station Arrival Departure
Porec, Bus terminal 09:15
Vrsar, Bus terminal 09:35 09:35
Rovinj, Bus terminal 10:10 10:10
Pula, Bus terminal 10:50 11:00
Pazin, Bus terminal 11:45 11:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal 14:05 14:05
Zagreb, Bus terminal 15:00 15:15
Novi Marof, Bus terminal 16:10 16:10
Varazdin, Bus terminal 16:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
29 44
BRIONI - Pula
1852
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj 13:00
Pula 13:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:00 13:45
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj 13:00
Pula 13:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Arriva - Autotrans
424
Station Arrival Departure
Umag, Bus terminal 14:00
Krizine 14:05 14:05
Lovrecica 14:09 14:09
Karigador 14:14 14:14
Novigrad, Bus terminal 14:22 14:25
Spadici 14:45 14:45
Porec, Bus terminal 14:48 15:00
Zbandaj, Žbandaj 15:10 15:10
Sveti Lovrec, Sveti Lovreč 15:21 15:21
Sosici, Sošići intersection 15:32 15:32
Rovinjsko selo 15:37 15:37
Rovinj, Bus terminal 15:45 15:45
Bale 16:03 16:03
Cestarska Kuca 16:08 16:08
Vodnjan 16:15 16:15
Galizana, ---> Pula 16:20 16:20
Pula, Bus terminal 16:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:45 16:30
Station Arrival Departure
Umag, Bus terminal 14:00
Krizine 14:05 14:05
Lovrecica 14:09 14:09
Karigador 14:14 14:14
Novigrad, Bus terminal 14:22 14:25
Spadici 14:45 14:45
Porec, Bus terminal 14:48 15:00
Zbandaj, Žbandaj 15:10 15:10
Sveti Lovrec, Sveti Lovreč 15:21 15:21
Sosici, Sošići intersection 15:32 15:32
Rovinjsko selo 15:37 15:37
Rovinj, Bus terminal 15:45 15:45
Bale 16:03 16:03
Cestarska Kuca 16:08 16:08
Vodnjan 16:15 16:15
Galizana, ---> Pula 16:20 16:20
Pula, Bus terminal 16:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
37 56
Arriva - Autotrans
2003
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 19:00
Bale 19:18 19:18
Vodnjan 19:30 19:30
Pula, Bus terminal 19:45 20:00
Rasa 20:44 20:44
Labin, Bus terminal 20:52 20:52
Plomin, Plomin 21:06 21:15
Opatija, Bus terminal 21:57 22:00
Rijeka, Bus terminal 22:20 22:30
Kraljevica 22:54 22:54
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 23:11 23:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 23:24 23:25
Senj, Bus terminal 23:48 00:00
Karlobag 01:06 01:15
Starigrad Paklenica 02:06 02:06
Posedarje 02:27 02:27
Zadar, Bus terminal 02:55 03:10
Biograd mag. 03:41 03:41
Pirovac 04:03 04:03
Vodice, Bus terminal 04:15 04:15
Sibenik, Bus terminal 04:31 04:35
Primosten 05:04 05:04
Rogoznica Mag. 05:12 05:12
Trogir, Bus terminal 05:36 05:36
Split, Bus terminal 06:05 06:15
Brela Magistrala 07:11 07:11
Baska Voda 07:16 07:16
Makarska, Bus terminal 07:28 07:45
Tucepi 07:53 07:53
Podgora 07:58 07:58
Igrane 08:07 08:07
Zivogosce 08:11 08:11
Drvenik 08:21 08:21
Zaostrog 08:26 08:26
Gradac 08:34 08:34
Ploce, Bus terminal 08:52 08:55
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik 09:09 09:09
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 09:47 09:47
Slano 10:00 10:00
Trsteno 10:16 10:16
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 10:22 10:22
Mokosica 10:33 10:33
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 10:48
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
19:00 19:45
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 19:00
Bale 19:18 19:18
Vodnjan 19:30 19:30
Pula, Bus terminal 19:45 20:00
Rasa 20:44 20:44
Labin, Bus terminal 20:52 20:52
Plomin, Plomin 21:06 21:15
Opatija, Bus terminal 21:57 22:00
Rijeka, Bus terminal 22:20 22:30
Kraljevica 22:54 22:54
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 23:11 23:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 23:24 23:25
Senj, Bus terminal 23:48 00:00
Karlobag 01:06 01:15
Starigrad Paklenica 02:06 02:06
Posedarje 02:27 02:27
Zadar, Bus terminal 02:55 03:10
Biograd mag. 03:41 03:41
Pirovac 04:03 04:03
Vodice, Bus terminal 04:15 04:15
Sibenik, Bus terminal 04:31 04:35
Primosten 05:04 05:04
Rogoznica Mag. 05:12 05:12
Trogir, Bus terminal 05:36 05:36
Split, Bus terminal 06:05 06:15
Brela Magistrala 07:11 07:11
Baska Voda 07:16 07:16
Makarska, Bus terminal 07:28 07:45
Tucepi 07:53 07:53
Podgora 07:58 07:58
Igrane 08:07 08:07
Zivogosce 08:11 08:11
Drvenik 08:21 08:21
Zaostrog 08:26 08:26
Gradac 08:34 08:34
Ploce, Bus terminal 08:52 08:55
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik 09:09 09:09
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 09:47 09:47
Slano 10:00 10:00
Trsteno 10:16 10:16
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 10:22 10:22
Mokosica 10:33 10:33
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 10:48
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
37 56
Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - App Požega
5545
Station Arrival Departure
Slavonski Brod 13:50
Nova Gradiska 14:30 14:30
Rijeka 18:10 18:10
Porec 19:30 19:30
Rovinj 20:10 20:10
Pula 20:55
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Thursday
Sunday

Click to see map.
20:10 20:55
Station Arrival Departure
Slavonski Brod 13:50
Nova Gradiska 14:30 14:30
Rijeka 18:10 18:10
Porec 19:30 19:30
Rovinj 20:10 20:10
Pula 20:55
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Thursday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
5881
Station Arrival Departure
Trieste, Bus terminal 17:45
Rabuiese, Border 17:55 17:55
Skofije, Skofije Border 17:56 17:56
Koper, Bus terminal 18:34 18:34
Plovanija, Border 18:50 18:50
Umag, Bus terminal 19:15 19:15
Novigrad, Bus terminal 19:35 19:35
Porec, Bus terminal 20:00 20:00
Rovinj, Bus terminal 20:40 20:40
Pula, Bus terminal 21:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 12.08.
14.08. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
20:40 21:15
Station Arrival Departure
Trieste, Bus terminal 17:45
Rabuiese, Border 17:55 17:55
Skofije, Skofije Border 17:56 17:56
Koper, Bus terminal 18:34 18:34
Plovanija, Border 18:50 18:50
Umag, Bus terminal 19:15 19:15
Novigrad, Bus terminal 19:35 19:35
Porec, Bus terminal 20:00 20:00
Rovinj, Bus terminal 20:40 20:40
Pula, Bus terminal 21:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 12.08.
14.08. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
29 44
This information is supplied without liability