Get the free app!
Search background image

Find your domestic and international bus

Rovinj to Pula

From Rovinj to Pula, there are plenty of daily departure year around, to see timetable for a specific date, please use the search form above. Bus travel time between Rovinj and Pula is about 1 hour 30 minutes. If you are visiting Pula on day trip, you can same money if you bus a return ticket for the SAME bus company
__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __M__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__IMAGE__
Company rating
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ reviews
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
17 June | 04:40 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 35m Direct
05:15 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
44 HRK
04:40 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
05:15 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
44 HRK
00h 35m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.7
4319 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 04:40
Pula, Bus terminal 05:15 05:15
Loborika, Loborika 05:25 05:25
Marcana 05:29 05:29
Prodol 05:37 05:37
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection Intersection 05:38 05:38
Barban 05:47 05:47
Most Rasa, Most Rasa 05:54 05:54
Rasa, Bus terminal 05:59 05:59
Labin, Bus terminal 06:06 06:10
Vozilici, Vozilici 06:19 06:19
Plomin, Plomin 06:24 06:24
Zagorje (Plomin) 06:33 06:33
Brsec 06:40 06:40
Moscenicka Draga 06:50 06:50
Medveja 06:56 06:56
Lovran 07:00 07:00
Opatija, Bus terminal 07:10 07:15
Rijeka, Bus terminal 07:29 07:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal 09:20 09:20
Zagreb, Bus terminal 10:15
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
17 June | 05:30 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 40m Direct
06:10 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
29 HRK
05:30 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
06:10 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
29 HRK
00h 40m Direct

ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
Company rating
6.99
4025 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 13.08.
15.08. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 05:30
Pula, Bus terminal 06:10 06:10
Pazin, Bus terminal 06:55 06:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 07:50 07:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal 09:55
route map
17 June | 06:45 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 40m Direct
07:25 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
37 HRK
06:45 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
07:25 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
37 HRK
00h 40m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.7
4319 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 06:45
Bale 07:03 07:03
Cestarska Kuca 07:08 07:08
Vodnjan 07:15 07:15
Galizana, ---> Pula 07:20 07:20
Pula, Bus terminal 07:25
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
17 June | 08:45 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 45m Direct
09:30 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
32 HRK
08:45 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
09:30 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
32 HRK
00h 45m Direct

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Company rating
6.59
10452 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 08:45
Bale 09:05 09:05
Vodnjan 09:25 09:25
Pula, Bus terminal 09:30 09:30
Loborika, Loborika 09:40 09:40
Marcana 09:45 09:45
Prodol 09:50 09:50
Hreljin 09:55 09:55
Barban 10:00 10:00
Most Rasa, Most Rasa 10:10 10:10
Rasa, Bus terminal 10:15 10:15
Labin, Bus terminal 10:20 10:20
Strmac, Strmac 10:25 10:25
Vozilici, Vozilici 10:30 10:30
Plomin, Plomin 10:35 10:35
Zagorje (Plomin) 10:45 10:45
Brsec 11:09 11:09
Moscenicka Draga 11:11 11:11
Medveja 11:15 11:15
Lovran 11:19 11:19
Ika, Stop towards -> Rijeka 11:23 11:23
Icici 11:25 11:25
Opatija, Bus terminal 11:30 11:30
Rijeka, Bus terminal 11:45 12:00
Delnice, Bus terminal 12:45 12:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal 14:05 14:05
Zagreb, Bus terminal 15:00
route map
17 June | 09:15 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 40m Direct
09:55 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
37 HRK
09:15 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
09:55 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
37 HRK
00h 40m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.7
4319 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 09:15
Pula, Bus terminal 09:55 10:00
Vodnjan 10:10 10:10
Pazin, Bus terminal 10:50 10:50
Karlovac, Bus terminal 13:05 13:05
Zagreb, Bus terminal 14:00
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
17 June | 10:35 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 44m Direct
11:19 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
37 HRK
10:35 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
11:19 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
37 HRK
00h 44m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.7
4319 reviews
Operational intervals
15.06. - 01.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 10:35
Bale 10:53 10:55
Cestarska Kuca 11:00 11:00
Vodnjan 11:07 11:09
Galizana, ---> Pula 11:14 11:14
Pula, Bus terminal 11:19
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
17 June | 11:00 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 45m Direct
11:45 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
36 HRK
11:00 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
11:45 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
36 HRK
00h 45m Direct

BRIONI - Pula
BRIONI - Pula
Company rating
8.03
576 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 11:00
Bale 11:19 11:19
Vodnjan 11:32 11:32
Pula, Bus terminal 11:45
route map
17 June | 12:00 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 50m Direct
12:50 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
29 HRK
12:00 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
12:50 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
29 HRK
00h 50m Direct

ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
Company rating
6.99
4025 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 12.08.
14.08. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Trieste, Bus terminal 08:45
Rabuiese, Border 09:00 09:00
Skofije, Skofije Border 09:01 09:01
Koper, Bus terminal 09:34 09:34
Secovlje, Secovlje Border 09:57 09:57
Plovanija, Border 09:58 09:58
Umag, Bus terminal 10:15 10:15
Novigrad, Bus terminal 10:35 10:35
Porec, Bus terminal 11:10 11:10
Rovinj, Bus terminal 12:00 12:00
Pula, Bus terminal 12:50 12:50
Rijeka, Bus terminal 14:20
route map
Online purchase of tickets for this departure is no longer possible
17 June | 13:00 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 45m Direct
13:45 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
36 HRK
13:00 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
13:45 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
36 HRK
00h 45m Direct

BRIONI - Pula
BRIONI - Pula
Company rating
8.03
576 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 09:45
Rovinj, Bus terminal 12:45 13:00
Vodnjan 13:32 13:32
Pula, Bus terminal 13:45
route map
17 June | 14:00 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 45m Direct
14:45 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
36 HRK
14:00 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
14:45 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
36 HRK
00h 45m Direct

BRIONI - Pula
BRIONI - Pula
Company rating
8.03
576 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 14:00
Bale 14:19 14:19
Vodnjan 14:32 14:32
Pula, Bus terminal 14:45
route map
17 June | 14:20 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 43m Direct
15:03 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
37 HRK
14:20 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
15:03 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
37 HRK
00h 43m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.7
4319 reviews
Operational intervals
16.06. - 02.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 14:20
Bale 14:39 14:40
Cestarska Kuca 14:45 14:45
Vodnjan 14:52 14:53
Galizana, ---> Pula 14:58 14:58
Pula, Bus terminal 15:03
route map
17 June | 15:00 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 40m Direct
15:40 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
44 HRK
15:00 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
15:40 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
44 HRK
00h 40m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.7
4319 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 15:00
Pula, Bus terminal 15:40 15:45
Pazin, Bus terminal 16:35 16:35
Cerovlje 16:45 16:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal 19:35
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
17 June | 15:30 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 40m Direct
16:10 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
37 HRK
15:30 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
16:10 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
37 HRK
00h 40m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.7
4319 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 15:30
Bale 15:48 15:48
Cestarska Kuca 15:53 15:53
Vodnjan 16:00 16:00
Galizana, ---> Pula 16:05 16:05
Pula, Bus terminal 16:10
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
17 June | 16:00 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 45m Direct
16:45 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
29 HRK
16:00 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
16:45 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
29 HRK
00h 45m Direct

Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
Company rating
7.46
1065 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Porec, Bus terminal 15:10
Vrsar, Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Rovinj, Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Pula, Bus terminal 16:45 16:50
Labin, Bus terminal 17:45 17:45
Opatija, Bus terminal 18:50 18:50
Rijeka, Bus terminal 19:10 19:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 21:10 21:10
Zagreb, Bus terminal 22:00 22:10
St. Ivan Zelina 22:45 22:45
Breznica 23:00 23:00
Breznicki Hum 23:10 23:10
Novi Marof, Bus terminal 23:30 23:30
Varazdin, Bus terminal 23:40
route map
Online purchase of tickets for this departure is no longer possible
17 June | 16:30 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 45m Direct
17:15 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
36 HRK
16:30 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
17:15 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
36 HRK
00h 45m Direct

BRIONI - Pula
BRIONI - Pula
Company rating
8.03
576 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 16:30
Bale 16:49 16:49
Vodnjan 17:02 17:02
Pula, Bus terminal 17:15
route map
17 June | 17:35 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 45m Direct
18:20 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
37 HRK
17:35 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
18:20 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
37 HRK
00h 45m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.7
4319 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 17:35
Bale 18:00 18:00
Cestarska Kuca 18:03 18:03
Vodnjan 18:10 18:10
Galizana, ---> Pula 18:15 18:15
Pula, Bus terminal 18:20
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
17 June | 20:40 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 35m Direct
21:15 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
32 HRK
20:40 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
21:15 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
32 HRK
00h 35m Direct

ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
Company rating
6.99
4025 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Trieste, Bus terminal 17:45
Skofije, Skofije Border 18:15 18:15
Koper, Bus terminal 18:34 18:34
Kastel, Kastel Border 18:52 18:52
Plovanija, Border 18:55 18:55
Umag, Bus terminal 19:15 19:15
Novigrad, Bus terminal 19:35 19:35
Porec, Bus terminal 20:00 20:00
Rovinj, Bus terminal 20:40 20:40
Pula, Bus terminal 21:15
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts available on most departures
Seat belt
Majority of these routes goes via the highway
Highway
Online purchase of tickets for this departure is no longer possible
17 June | 21:55 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 40m Direct
22:35 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
37 HRK
21:55 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
22:35 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
37 HRK
00h 40m Direct

Arriva - App Požega
Arriva - App Požega
Company rating
7.95
265 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Pozega, Bus terminal 14:15
Nova Gradiska, Bus terminal 15:05 15:05
Novska 15:45 15:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:15 17:30
Rijeka, Bus terminal 19:45 19:50
Porec, Bus terminal 21:20 21:20
Rovinj, Bus terminal 21:55 21:55
Pula, Bus terminal 22:35
route map
17 June | 22:45 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 45m Direct
23:30 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
37 HRK
22:45 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
23:30 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
37 HRK
00h 45m Direct

Arriva - App Požega
Arriva - App Požega
Company rating
7.95
265 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Osijek, Bus terminal 13:30
Dakovo, Bus terminal 14:10 14:15
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 15:00 15:10
Nova Gradiska, Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:45 18:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal 18:55 18:55
Delnice, Bus terminal 19:55 19:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 20:40 20:45
Porec, Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Rovinj, Bus terminal 22:45 22:45
Pula, Bus terminal 23:30
route map
17 June | 04:10 Rovinj (HR) ,
00h 50m Direct
05:00 Pula (HR) ,
HRK
04:10 Rovinj (HR) ,
05:00 Pula (HR) ,
HRK
00h 50m Direct

Polet Vinkovci
Polet Vinkovci
Company rating
0
0 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Vinkovci 19:00
Dakovo 19:45 19:45
Velika Kopanica 20:10 20:10
Slavonski Brod 20:40 20:40
Zagreb 23:00 23:00
Rijeka 01:40 01:40
Pazin 02:40 02:40
Porec 03:35 03:35
Rovinj 04:10 04:10
Vodnjan 04:35 04:35
Fažana 04:45 04:45
Pula 05:00
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 June | 07:50 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 40m Direct
08:30 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
37 HRK
07:50 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
08:30 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
37 HRK
00h 40m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.7
4319 reviews
Operational intervals
16.06. - 02.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Umag, Bus terminal 06:15
Krizine 06:21 06:21
Lovrecica 06:26 06:26
Karigador 06:30 06:30
Novigrad, Bus terminal 06:38 06:38
Spadici 06:58 06:58
Porec, Bus terminal 07:02 07:02
Zbandaj, Zbandaj > Pazin 07:14 07:14
Sveti Lovrec, Sveti Lovreč 07:25 07:25
Sosici, Sošići intersection 07:36 07:36
Rovinjsko selo 07:43 07:43
Rovinj, Bus terminal 07:50 07:50
Bale 08:08 08:08
Cestarska Kuca 08:13 08:13
Vodnjan 08:20 08:20
Galizana, ---> Pula 08:25 08:25
Pula, Bus terminal 08:30
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 June | 10:00 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 40m Direct
10:40 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
35 HRK
10:00 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
10:40 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
35 HRK
00h 40m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.7
4319 reviews
Operational intervals
16.06. - 02.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Umag, Bus terminal 08:00
Krizine 08:06 08:06
Lovrecica 08:11 08:11
Karigador 08:15 08:15
Novigrad, Bus terminal 08:23 08:25
Spadici 08:45 08:45
Porec, Bus terminal 08:49 09:00
Zbandaj, Zbandaj > Pazin 09:11 09:11
Sveti Lovrec, Sveti Lovreč 09:22 09:22
Sosici, Sošići intersection 09:31 09:31
Rovinjsko selo 09:36 09:36
Rovinj, Bus terminal 09:41 10:00
Bale 10:18 10:18
Cestarska Kuca 10:23 10:23
Vodnjan 10:30 10:30
Galizana, ---> Pula 10:35 10:35
Pula, Bus terminal 10:40
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 June | 10:10 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 40m Direct
10:50 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
29 HRK
10:10 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
10:50 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
29 HRK
00h 40m Direct

Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
Company rating
7.46
1065 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Porec, Bus terminal 09:15
Vrsar, Bus terminal 09:35 09:35
Rovinj, Bus terminal 10:10 10:10
Pula, Bus terminal 10:50 11:00
Pazin, Bus terminal 11:45 11:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal 14:05 14:05
Zagreb, Bus terminal 15:00 15:15
Novi Marof, Bus terminal 16:10 16:10
Varazdin, Bus terminal 16:35
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 June | 12:16 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 40m Direct
12:56 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
37 HRK
12:16 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
12:56 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
37 HRK
00h 40m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.7
4319 reviews
Operational intervals
16.06. - 04.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Umag, Bus terminal 10:15
Novigrad, Bus terminal 10:35 10:35
Porec, Bus terminal 10:58 11:15
Vrsar, Bus terminal 11:28 11:28
Sosici, Sošići intersection 11:49 11:49
Rovinjsko selo 11:55 11:55
Rovinj, Bus terminal 12:00 12:16
Bale 12:34 12:34
Cestarska Kuca 12:39 12:39
Vodnjan 12:46 12:46
Pula, Bus terminal 12:56
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 June | 15:45 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 40m Direct
16:25 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
37 HRK
15:45 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
16:25 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
37 HRK
00h 40m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.7
4319 reviews
Operational intervals
16.06. - 02.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Umag, Bus terminal 14:00
Krizine 14:05 14:05
Lovrecica 14:09 14:09
Karigador 14:13 14:14
Novigrad, Bus terminal 14:22 14:25
Spadici 14:45 14:45
Porec, Bus terminal 14:49 15:00
Zbandaj, Zbandaj > Pazin 15:10 15:10
Sveti Lovrec, Sveti Lovreč 15:21 15:21
Sosici, Sošići intersection 15:30 15:30
Rovinjsko selo 15:37 15:37
Rovinj, Bus terminal 15:42 15:45
Bale 16:02 16:03
Cestarska Kuca 16:08 16:08
Vodnjan 16:15 16:15
Galizana, ---> Pula 16:20 16:20
Pula, Bus terminal 16:25
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 June | 19:00 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 45m Direct
19:45 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
37 HRK
19:00 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
19:45 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
37 HRK
00h 45m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.7
4319 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 19:00
Bale 19:18 19:18
Vodnjan 19:30 19:30
Pula, Bus terminal 19:45 20:00
Rasa, Bus terminal 20:44 20:44
Labin, Bus terminal 20:52 20:52
Plomin, Plomin 21:06 21:15
Opatija, Bus terminal 21:57 22:00
Rijeka, Bus terminal 22:20 22:30
Kraljevica 22:54 22:54
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 23:11 23:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 23:24 23:25
Senj, Bus terminal 23:48 00:00
Karlobag 01:06 01:15
Starigrad Paklenica, ATR > Zadar 02:06 02:06
Posedarje 02:27 02:27
Zadar, Bus terminal 02:55 03:10
Biograd na Moru D8 state road 03:41 03:41
Pirovac 04:03 04:03
Vodice, Bus terminal 04:15 04:15
Sibenik, Bus terminal 04:31 04:35
Primosten Intersection 05:04 05:04
Rogoznica Mag. 05:12 05:12
Trogir, Bus terminal 05:36 05:36
Split, Bus terminal 06:05 06:15
Brela Magistrala 07:11 07:11
Baska Voda 07:16 07:16
Makarska, Bus terminal 07:28 07:45
Tucepi 07:53 07:53
Podgora, 2M > Dubrovnik 07:58 07:58
Igrane 08:07 08:07
Zivogosce 08:11 08:11
Drvenik 08:21 08:21
Zaostrog 08:26 08:26
Gradac 08:34 08:34
Ploce, Bus terminal 08:52 08:55
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik 09:09 09:09
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 09:47 09:47
Slano, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 10:00 10:00
Trsteno 10:16 10:16
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 10:22 10:22
Mokosica 10:33 10:33
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 10:48
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 June | 20:40 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 35m Direct
21:15 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
29 HRK
20:40 Rovinj (HR) , Bus terminal
21:15 Pula (HR) , Bus terminal
29 HRK
00h 35m Direct

ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
Company rating
6.99
4025 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 12.08.
14.08. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Trieste, Bus terminal 17:45
Rabuiese, Border 17:55 17:55
Skofije, Skofije Border 17:56 17:56
Koper, Bus terminal 18:34 18:34
Plovanija, Border 18:50 18:50
Umag, Bus terminal 19:15 19:15
Novigrad, Bus terminal 19:35 19:35
Porec, Bus terminal 20:00 20:00
Rovinj, Bus terminal 20:40 20:40
Pula, Bus terminal 21:15
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts available on most departures
Seat belt
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Unfortunately, we didn’t find any bus route matching your criteria.
Please click here to remove the filters and see all the results

Map travel route Rovinj (HR) to Pula (HR)

This information is supplied without liability