Station | Arrival | Departure |
---|---|---|
Split, Bus terminal | 07:00 | |
Skradin (Krka NP) | 08:15 | 08:15 |
Zadar, Bus terminal | 08:30 | 08:30 |
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes | 10:15 | 10:15 |
Plitvice Lakes | 10:30 |
Station | Arrival | Departure |
---|---|---|
Split, Bus terminal | 09:00 | |
Dugopolje, Toll Station | 09:30 | 09:30 |
Skradin (Krka NP) | 10:20 | 10:20 |
Zadar, Bus terminal | 11:25 | 11:30 |
Policnik, Towards ->Posedarje | 11:45 | 11:45 |
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes | 13:00 | 13:00 |
Plitvice Lakes | 13:15 |
Station | Arrival | Departure |
---|---|---|
Split, Bus terminal | 10:15 | |
Dugopolje, Toll Station | 10:45 | 10:45 |
Skradinsko Polje | 11:32 | 11:32 |
Skradin (Krka NP) | 11:35 | 11:35 |
Zadar, Bus terminal | 12:30 | 13:00 |
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes | 14:30 | 14:30 |
Plitvice Lakes | 14:45 |
Station | Arrival | Departure |
---|---|---|
Split, Bus terminal | 12:00 | |
Trogir, Bus terminal | 12:35 | 12:35 |
Marina | 12:50 | 12:50 |
Rogoznica Mag. | 13:00 | 13:00 |
Brodarica | 13:05 | 13:05 |
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT | 13:10 | 13:10 |
Sibenik, Bus terminal | 13:40 | 13:45 |
Vodice, Bus terminal | 14:05 | 14:05 |
Pirovac | 14:15 | 14:15 |
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal | 14:40 | 14:40 |
Sukosan | 14:50 | 14:50 |
Zadar, Bus terminal | 15:05 | 15:10 |
Posedarje | 15:30 | 15:30 |
Obrovac | 16:00 | 16:00 |
Gracac, Bus terminal | 16:30 | 16:30 |
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes | 17:25 | 17:25 |
Borje Motel | 17:30 | 17:40 |
Plitvice Lakes | 17:50 | 17:50 |
Slunj | 18:20 | 18:20 |
Karlovac, Bus terminal | 19:30 | 19:30 |
Zagreb, Bus terminal | 20:20 | 20:30 |
Novi Marof, Bus terminal | 21:30 | 21:30 |
Varazdin, Bus terminal | 21:55 |
Station | Arrival | Departure |
---|---|---|
Split, Bus terminal | 15:30 | |
Dugopolje, Toll Station | 16:00 | 16:00 |
Skradinsko Polje | 16:57 | 16:57 |
Skradin (Krka NP) | 17:00 | 17:00 |
Zadar, Bus terminal | 17:50 | 18:00 |
Udbina | 19:15 | 19:15 |
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes | 19:40 | 19:40 |
Plitvice Lakes | 19:55 |
Station | Arrival | Departure |
---|---|---|
Split, Bus terminal | 08:30 | |
Sinj, Bus terminal | 09:30 | 09:30 |
Vrlika | 10:15 | 10:15 |
Knin, Bus terminal | 10:45 | 10:45 |
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes | 12:10 | 12:10 |
Plitvice Lakes | 12:30 | 12:50 |
Zagreb, Bus terminal | 15:10 |
Station | Arrival | Departure |
---|---|---|
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal | 08:00 | |
Zaton (Dubrovnik), DU -> ST 1 mag. | 08:20 | 08:20 |
Orasac | 08:30 | 08:30 |
Trsteno | 08:40 | 08:40 |
Slano | 08:55 | 08:55 |
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. | 09:00 | 09:00 |
Ston | 09:05 | 09:05 |
Klek | 09:10 | 09:10 |
Metkovic, Bus terminal | 09:20 | 09:20 |
Opuzen | 09:25 | 09:25 |
Ploce, Bus terminal | 09:40 | 10:00 |
Otrić-Seoci | 10:05 | 10:05 |
Vrgorac, Bus terminal | 10:15 | 10:50 |
Imotski, Flix | 11:00 | 11:00 |
Split, Bus terminal | 11:45 | 12:30 |
Skradin (Krka NP) | 13:45 | 13:45 |
Zadar, Bus terminal | 14:30 | 14:30 |
Policnik, Towards ->Posedarje | 14:45 | 14:45 |
Posedarje | 14:54 | 14:54 |
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes | 16:10 | 16:10 |
Plitvice Lakes | 16:45 | 16:45 |
Rakovica | 17:00 | 17:00 |
Slušnica | 17:10 | 17:10 |
Slunj | 17:25 | 17:25 |
Hrvatski Blagaj | 17:32 | 17:32 |
Veljun | 17:39 | 17:39 |
Krnjak | 17:53 | 17:53 |
Tusilovic | 17:56 | 17:56 |
Karlovac, Bus terminal | 18:15 | 18:15 |
Zagreb, Bus terminal | 19:00 |
Station | Arrival | Departure |
---|---|---|
Split, Bus terminal | 14:00 | |
Sibenik, Bus terminal | 15:30 | 15:30 |
Stankovci | 16:00 | 16:00 |
Benkovac, Bus terminal | 16:15 | 16:15 |
Obrovac | 16:45 | 16:45 |
Gracac, Bus terminal | 17:25 | 17:25 |
Udbina Mag., Intersection | 17:45 | 17:45 |
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes | 18:20 | 18:20 |
Plitvice Lakes | 18:40 | 18:40 |
Slunj | 19:15 | 19:15 |
Karlovac, Bus terminal | 20:05 | 20:05 |
Zagreb, Bus terminal | 20:55 |
Station | Arrival | Departure |
---|---|---|
Makarska, Bus terminal | 16:30 | |
Omis, Firestation > Split | 17:05 | 17:05 |
Split, Bus terminal | 17:35 | 17:45 |
Trogir, Bus terminal | 18:20 | 18:25 |
Sibenik, Bus terminal | 19:00 | 19:10 |
Zadar, Bus terminal | 20:20 | 20:30 |
Obrovac | 21:08 | 21:08 |
Gracac, Bus terminal | 21:33 | 21:33 |
Udbina | 22:03 | 22:03 |
Plitvice Lakes | 22:44 | 22:44 |
Slunj | 23:19 | 23:19 |
Karlovac, Bus terminal | 00:05 | 00:10 |
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal | 03:40 | 03:50 |
Vinkovci, Bus terminal | 05:10 |