Get the free app!
Search background image

Find your domestic and international bus

Rijeka to Novi Vinodolski

From Rijeka to Novi Vinodolski there are plenty of bus connections year around, the travel time by bus is around 1 hour, if you wish to see departures for a specific date, you have to enter travel date in the field above. All the buses to Novi Vinodolski travel along the coast. Make sure to get a seat at the right side of the bus, so that you can enjoy the scenic view.
__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __M__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__IMAGE__
Company rating
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ reviews
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
22 Feb | 06:40 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 55m Direct
07:35 Novi Vinodolski (HR) , Bus terminal
54 HRK
06:40 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
07:35 Novi Vinodolski (HR) , Bus terminal
54 HRK
00h 55m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.66
4001 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal 06:40
Urinj 06:50 06:50
Bakar Mag., Stop > Zadar 06:55 06:55
Kraljevica 07:05 07:05
Jadranovo Mag. 07:13 07:13
Dramalj 07:19 07:19
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 07:24 07:25
Selce Mag. 07:31 07:31
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 07:35 07:35
Klenovica Mag. 07:43 07:43
Senj, Bus terminal 08:01 08:10
Jablanac Mag., Intersection 08:52 08:52
Stinica 08:58 09:00
Misnjak 09:15 09:15
Barbat (Rab), --> Ferry 09:25 09:25
Rab, Bus terminal 09:32
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
22 Feb | 08:00 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 00m Direct
09:00 Novi Vinodolski (HR) , Bus terminal
54 HRK
08:00 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
09:00 Novi Vinodolski (HR) , Bus terminal
54 HRK
01h 00m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.66
4001 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal 08:00
Urinj 08:10 08:10
Bakar Mag., Stop > Zadar 08:15 08:15
Bakarac 08:21 08:21
Kraljevica 08:25 08:25
Smrika, Stop > Zadar 08:29 08:29
Jadranovo Mag. 08:33 08:33
Dramalj 08:39 08:39
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 08:44 08:45
Selce Mag. 08:50 08:50
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 09:00
route map
22 Feb | 09:00 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 54m Direct
09:54 Novi Vinodolski (HR) , Bus terminal
54 HRK
09:00 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
09:54 Novi Vinodolski (HR) , Bus terminal
54 HRK
00h 54m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.66
4001 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal 09:00
Kraljevica 09:24 09:24
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 09:41 09:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 09:54 09:55
Senj, Bus terminal 10:18 10:30
Karlobag 11:36 11:40
Starigrad Paklenica, ATR > Zadar 12:31 12:31
Posedarje 13:10 13:10
Zadar, Bus terminal 13:38 13:45
Biograd mag. 14:16 14:16
Pirovac 14:38 14:38
Vodice, Magistrala > Sibenik 14:50 14:50
Sibenik, Bus terminal 15:06 15:10
Primosten 15:39 15:39
Rogoznica Mag. 15:47 15:47
Trogir, Bus terminal 16:11 16:11
Split, Bus terminal 16:40 17:15
Brela Magistrala 18:12 18:12
Baska Voda 18:16 18:16
Makarska, Bus terminal 18:28 18:40
Tucepi 18:48 18:48
Podgora, 2M > Dubrovnik 18:53 18:53
Igrane 19:02 19:02
Zivogosce 19:06 19:06
Drvenik 19:16 19:16
Zaostrog 19:21 19:21
Gradac 19:29 19:29
Ploce, Bus terminal 19:47 19:50
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik 20:04 20:04
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 20:42 20:42
Slano, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 20:55 20:55
Trsteno 21:10 21:10
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 21:17 21:17
Mokosica 21:28 21:28
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 21:43
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
22 Feb | 10:00 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 00m Direct
11:00 Novi Vinodolski (HR) , Bus terminal
54 HRK
10:00 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
11:00 Novi Vinodolski (HR) , Bus terminal
54 HRK
01h 00m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.66
4001 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal 10:00
Urinj 10:10 10:10
Bakar Mag., Stop > Zadar 10:15 10:15
Bakarac 10:21 10:21
Kraljevica 10:25 10:25
Smrika 10:29 10:29
Jadranovo Mag. 10:33 10:33
Dramalj 10:39 10:39
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 10:44 10:45
Selce Mag. 10:50 10:50
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 11:00
route map
22 Feb | 11:30 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 55m Direct
12:25 Novi Vinodolski (HR) , Bus terminal
54 HRK
11:30 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
12:25 Novi Vinodolski (HR) , Bus terminal
54 HRK
00h 55m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.66
4001 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal 11:30
Urinj 11:40 11:40
Bakar Mag., Stop > Zadar 11:45 11:45
Bakarac 11:51 11:51
Kraljevica 11:55 11:55
Smrika, Stop > Zadar 11:59 11:59
Jadranovo Mag. 12:03 12:03
Dramalj 12:09 12:09
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 12:14 12:15
Selce Mag. 12:20 12:20
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 12:25 12:25
Povile, Stop > Zadar 12:28 12:28
Klenovica Mag. 12:33 12:33
Krmpotska Ruka, Stop > Zadar 12:35 12:35
Senj, Bus terminal 12:50
route map
22 Feb | 12:30 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 55m Direct
13:25 Novi Vinodolski (HR) , Bus terminal
54 HRK
12:30 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
13:25 Novi Vinodolski (HR) , Bus terminal
54 HRK
00h 55m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.66
4001 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal 12:30
Bakar Mag., Stop > Zadar 12:45 12:45
Bakarac 12:51 12:51
Kraljevica 12:55 12:55
Jadranovo Mag. 13:03 13:03
Dramalj 13:09 13:09
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 13:14 13:15
Selce Mag. 13:20 13:20
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 13:25 13:25
Klenovica Mag. 13:33 13:33
Senj, Bus terminal 13:50 14:00
Karlobag 15:15 15:15
Starigrad Paklenica, ATR > Zadar 16:09 16:09
Zadar, Bus terminal 17:20 17:30
St. Filip i Jakov 17:57 17:57
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 18:03 18:03
Pakostane Mag. 18:10 18:10
Drage 18:14 18:14
Pirovac 18:27 18:27
Tisno Mag. 18:31 18:31
Vodice, Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Sibenik, Bus terminal 18:56 19:00
Brodarica 19:09 19:09
Grebastica 19:18 19:18
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 19:30 19:30
Rogoznica Mag. 19:38 19:38
Marina 19:49 19:49
Trogir, Bus terminal 20:03 20:06
Split, Bus terminal 20:36
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
22 Feb | 14:00 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 50m Direct
14:50 Novi Vinodolski (HR) , Bus terminal
54 HRK
14:00 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
14:50 Novi Vinodolski (HR) , Bus terminal
54 HRK
00h 50m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.66
4001 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal 14:00
Kraljevica 14:23 14:23
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 14:40 14:40
Selce Mag. 14:45 14:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 14:50 14:50
Povile, Stop > Zadar 14:53 14:53
Klenovica Mag. 14:58 14:58
Senj, Bus terminal 15:16 15:30
St. Juraj, Stop > Zadar 15:41 15:41
Azic Lokva 15:53 15:53
Klada 15:58 15:58
Jurkusa 16:06 16:06
Jablanac Mag., Intersection 16:12 16:12
Stinica 16:18 16:30
Misnjak 16:45 16:50
Barbat (Rab), --> Rab 17:00 17:00
Rab, Bus terminal 17:07
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
22 Feb | 14:00 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 55m Direct
14:55 Novi Vinodolski (HR) , Bus terminal
54 HRK
14:00 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
14:55 Novi Vinodolski (HR) , Bus terminal
54 HRK
00h 55m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.66
4001 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal 14:00
Kraljevica 14:23 14:23
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 14:40 14:45
Selce Mag. 14:50 14:50
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 14:55 15:00
Povile, Stop > Zadar 15:03 15:03
Klenovica Mag. 15:08 15:08
Senj, Bus terminal 15:26 15:30
St. Juraj, Stop > Zadar 15:41 15:41
Azic Lokva 15:53 15:53
Klada 15:58 15:58
Jurkusa 16:06 16:06
Jablanac Mag., Intersection 16:12 16:12
Prizna, By Ferry Port 16:23 16:30
Zigljen (Pag) 16:50 17:20
Novalja, Bus terminal 17:35 17:35
Kolan 17:49 17:49
Pag (town) 18:00 18:10
Gorica (Pag) 18:18 18:25
Povljana 18:35
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
22 Feb | 15:15 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 55m Direct
16:10 Novi Vinodolski (HR) , Bus terminal
54 HRK
15:15 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
16:10 Novi Vinodolski (HR) , Bus terminal
54 HRK
00h 55m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.66
4001 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal 15:15
Urinj 15:25 15:25
Bakar Mag., Stop > Zadar 15:30 15:30
Bakarac 15:36 15:36
Kraljevica 15:40 15:40
Smrika, Stop > Zadar 15:44 15:44
Jadranovo Mag. 15:48 15:48
Dramalj 15:54 15:54
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 15:59 16:00
Selce Mag. 16:05 16:05
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 16:10 16:10
Povile, Stop > Zadar 16:13 16:13
Klenovica Mag. 16:18 16:18
Krmpotska Ruka, Stop > Zadar 16:20 16:20
Senj, Bus terminal 16:35
route map
22 Feb | 18:00 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 55m Direct
18:55 Novi Vinodolski (HR) , Bus terminal
54 HRK
18:00 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
18:55 Novi Vinodolski (HR) , Bus terminal
54 HRK
00h 55m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.66
4001 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal 18:00
Urinj 18:10 18:10
Bakar Mag., Stop > Zadar 18:15 18:15
Bakarac 18:21 18:21
Kraljevica 18:25 18:25
Smrika, Stop > Zadar 18:29 18:29
Jadranovo Mag. 18:33 18:33
Dramalj 18:39 18:39
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 18:44 18:45
Selce Mag. 18:50 18:50
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 18:55 18:55
Povile, Stop > Zadar 18:58 18:58
Klenovica Mag. 19:03 19:03
Krmpotska Ruka, Stop > Zadar 19:05 19:05
St. Ilija 19:12 19:12
Senj, Bus terminal 19:20
route map
22 Feb | 19:00 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 00m Direct
20:00 Novi Vinodolski (HR) , Bus terminal
54 HRK
19:00 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
20:00 Novi Vinodolski (HR) , Bus terminal
54 HRK
01h 00m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.66
4001 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal 19:00
Urinj 19:10 19:10
Bakar Mag., Stop > Zadar 19:15 19:15
Bakarac 19:21 19:21
Kraljevica 19:25 19:25
Smrika 19:29 19:29
Jadranovo Mag. 19:33 19:33
Dramalj 19:39 19:39
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 19:44 19:45
Selce Mag. 19:50 19:50
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 20:00
route map
22 Feb | 19:40 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 20m Direct
21:00 Novi Vinodolski (HR) , Bus terminal
54 HRK
19:40 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
21:00 Novi Vinodolski (HR) , Bus terminal
54 HRK
01h 20m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.66
4001 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal 19:40
Urinj 19:50 19:50
Bakar Mag., Stop > Zadar 19:55 19:55
Bakarac 20:01 20:01
Kraljevica 20:05 20:05
Smrika, Stop > Zadar 20:09 20:09
Jadranovo Mag. 20:13 20:13
Dramalj 20:19 20:19
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 20:24 20:30
Selce Mag. 20:35 20:35
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 21:00
route map
22 Feb | 22:30 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 54m Direct
23:24 Novi Vinodolski (HR) , Bus terminal
54 HRK
22:30 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
23:24 Novi Vinodolski (HR) , Bus terminal
54 HRK
00h 54m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.66
4001 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal 19:00
Bale 19:18 19:18
Vodnjan 19:30 19:30
Pula, Bus terminal 19:45 20:00
Rasa, Bus terminal 20:44 20:44
Labin, Bus terminal 20:52 20:52
Plomin, Plomin 21:06 21:15
Opatija, Bus terminal 21:57 22:00
Rijeka, Bus terminal 22:20 22:30
Kraljevica 22:54 22:54
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 23:11 23:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 23:24 23:25
Senj, Bus terminal 23:48 00:00
Karlobag 01:06 01:15
Starigrad Paklenica, ATR > Zadar 02:06 02:06
Posedarje 02:27 02:27
Zadar, Bus terminal 02:55 03:10
Biograd mag. 03:41 03:41
Pirovac 04:03 04:03
Vodice, Bus terminal 04:15 04:15
Sibenik, Bus terminal 04:31 04:35
Primosten 05:04 05:04
Rogoznica Mag. 05:12 05:12
Trogir, Bus terminal 05:36 05:36
Split, Bus terminal 06:05 06:15
Brela Magistrala 07:11 07:11
Baska Voda 07:16 07:16
Makarska, Bus terminal 07:28 07:45
Tucepi 07:53 07:53
Podgora, 2M > Dubrovnik 07:58 07:58
Igrane 08:07 08:07
Zivogosce 08:11 08:11
Drvenik 08:21 08:21
Zaostrog 08:26 08:26
Gradac 08:34 08:34
Ploce, Bus terminal 08:52 08:55
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik 09:09 09:09
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Dubrovnik 09:47 09:47
Slano, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 10:00 10:00
Trsteno 10:16 10:16
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik 10:22 10:22
Mokosica 10:33 10:33
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 10:48
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
22 Feb | 13:30 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 55m Direct
14:25 Novi Vinodolski (HR) , Bus terminal
48 HRK
13:30 Rijeka (HR) , Bus terminal
14:25 Novi Vinodolski (HR) , Bus terminal
48 HRK
00h 55m Direct

BRIONI - Pula
BRIONI - Pula
Company rating
7.97
540 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal 11:00
Rasa, Bus terminal 11:45 11:45
Labin, Bus terminal 11:55 11:55
Opatija, Bus terminal 12:55 12:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 13:15 13:30
Kraljevica 13:55 13:55
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 14:15 14:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 14:25 14:25
Senj, Bus terminal 14:50 14:50
Starigrad (Kvarner) 15:20 15:20
Karlobag 16:05 16:15
Posedarje 17:20 17:20
Zadar, Bus terminal 17:50 18:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 18:35 18:35
Sibenik, Bus terminal 19:25 19:30
Trogir, Bus terminal 20:30 20:30
Split, Bus terminal 21:00
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Unfortunately, we didn’t find any bus route matching your criteria.
Please click here to remove the filters and see all the results

Map travel route Rijeka (HR) to Novi Vinodolski (HR)

This information is supplied without liability