Get the free app!
Search background image

Find your domestic and international bus

Novigrad to Umag

__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __M__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__IMAGE__
Company rating
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ reviews
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
16 Oct | 06:55 Novigrad (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 20m Direct
07:15 Umag (HR) , Bus terminal
25 HRK
06:55 Novigrad (HR) , Bus terminal
07:15 Umag (HR) , Bus terminal
25 HRK
00h 20m Direct

ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
Company rating
7.01
4395 reviews
Operational intervals
14.08. - 31.12.
01.01. - 12.08.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal 05:15
Rovinj, Bus terminal 05:50 05:50
Porec, Bus terminal 06:30 06:30
Novigrad, Bus terminal 06:55 06:55
Umag, Bus terminal 07:15 07:15
Plovanija, Border 07:39 07:39
Secovlje, Secovlje Border 07:40 07:40
Koper, Bus terminal 07:56 07:56
Skofije, Skofije Border 08:14 08:14
Rabuiese, Border 08:15 08:15
Trieste, Bus terminal 08:45
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts available on most departures
Seat belt
Majority of these routes goes via the highway
Highway
16 Oct | 15:55 Novigrad (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 20m Direct
16:15 Umag (HR) , Bus terminal
25 HRK
15:55 Novigrad (HR) , Bus terminal
16:15 Umag (HR) , Bus terminal
25 HRK
00h 20m Direct

ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
Company rating
7.01
4395 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 12.08.
14.08. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal 12:20
Pula, Bus terminal 14:00 14:15
Rovinj, Bus terminal 14:50 14:50
Porec, Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Novigrad, Bus terminal 15:55 15:55
Umag, Bus terminal 16:15 16:15
Plovanija, Border 16:31 16:31
Secovlje, Secovlje Border 16:32 16:32
Koper, Bus terminal 16:56 16:56
Skofije, Skofije Border 17:07 17:07
Rabuiese, Border 17:08 17:08
Trieste, Bus terminal 17:45
route map
16 Oct | 05:35 Novigrad (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 25m Direct
06:00 Umag (HR) , Bus terminal
25 HRK
05:35 Novigrad (HR) , Bus terminal
06:00 Umag (HR) , Bus terminal
25 HRK
00h 25m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.73
5145 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Osijek, Bus terminal 21:00
Dakovo, Bus terminal 21:40 21:40
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 22:25 22:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal 01:00 01:15
Karlovac, Bus terminal 02:10 02:10
Rijeka, Bus terminal 03:45 04:00
Pazin, Bus terminal 04:50 04:50
Porec, Bus terminal 05:20 05:20
Novigrad, Bus terminal 05:35 05:35
Umag, Bus terminal 06:00
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
16 Oct | 08:35 Novigrad (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 18m Direct
08:53 Umag (HR) , Bus terminal
34 HRK
08:35 Novigrad (HR) , Bus terminal
08:53 Umag (HR) , Bus terminal
34 HRK
00h 18m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.73
5145 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 14.06.
03.09. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Novigrad, Bus terminal 08:35
Umag, Bus terminal 08:53 09:00
Petrovija 09:05 09:05
Juricani 09:07 09:07
Brtonigla 09:13 09:13
Buje 09:19 09:19
Krasica (Buje) 09:27 09:27
Livade 09:44 09:44
Istarske Toplice 09:49 09:49
Buzet, Bus terminal 10:02 10:15
Roc 10:29 10:29
Rocko Polje 10:34 10:34
Lupoglav 10:39 10:39
Tunel Ucka (zapad) 10:47 10:47
Tunel Ucka (istok) 10:55 10:55
Rijeka, Bus terminal 11:18 11:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 13:05 13:05
Zagreb, Bus terminal 14:00
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
16 Oct | 15:55 Novigrad (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 22m Direct
16:17 Umag (HR) , Bus terminal
34 HRK
15:55 Novigrad (HR) , Bus terminal
16:17 Umag (HR) , Bus terminal
34 HRK
00h 22m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.73
5145 reviews
Operational intervals
01.10. - 31.12.
01.01. - 14.05.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal 14:10
Vodnjan 14:20 14:20
Bale 14:30 14:30
Sosici, Sošići intersection 14:39 14:40
Sveti Lovrec, Sveti Lovreč 14:55 14:55
Zbandaj, Zbandaj > Porec 15:10 15:10
Porec, Bus terminal 15:19 15:30
Novigrad, Bus terminal 15:53 15:55
Karigador 16:03 16:03
Lovrecica 16:07 16:08
Krizine 16:12 16:12
Umag, Bus terminal 16:17
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
16 Oct | 19:50 Novigrad (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 20m Direct
20:10 Umag (HR) , Bus terminal
32 HRK
19:50 Novigrad (HR) , Bus terminal
20:10 Umag (HR) , Bus terminal
32 HRK
00h 20m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans
Arriva - Autotrans
Company rating
7.73
5145 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal 15:15
Karlovac, Bus terminal 16:10 16:10
Buzet, Bus terminal 18:30 18:30
Porec, Bus terminal 19:35 19:35
Novigrad, Bus terminal 19:50 19:50
Umag, Bus terminal 20:10
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Seat belts are generally available from the carrier operating this route. *Availability not guaranteed
Seat belt
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Unfortunately, we didn’t find any bus route matching your criteria.
Please click here to remove the filters and see all the results

Map travel route Novigrad (HR) to Umag (HR)

This information is supplied without liability