Get the free app here!

Bus tickets for whole Europe

powered by

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Novigrad to Rovinj

ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Arriva - Autotrans
3232
Station Arrival Departure
Umag, Bus terminal 08:00
Krizine 08:05 08:05
Lovrecica 08:09 08:09
Karigador 08:14 08:14
Novigrad, Bus terminal 08:22 08:25
Spadici 08:45 08:45
Porec, Bus terminal 08:48 09:00
Zbandaj, Žbandaj 09:10 09:10
Sveti Lovrec, Sveti Lovreč 09:21 09:21
Sosici, Sošići intersection 09:32 09:32
Rovinjsko selo 09:37 09:37
Rovinj, Bus terminal 09:44 10:00
Bale 10:18 10:18
Cestarska Kuca 10:23 10:23
Vodnjan 10:30 10:30
Galizana, ---> Pula 10:35 10:35
Pula, Bus terminal 10:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

Click to see map.
08:25 09:44
Station Arrival Departure
Umag, Bus terminal 08:00
Krizine 08:05 08:05
Lovrecica 08:09 08:09
Karigador 08:14 08:14
Novigrad, Bus terminal 08:22 08:25
Spadici 08:45 08:45
Porec, Bus terminal 08:48 09:00
Zbandaj, Žbandaj 09:10 09:10
Sveti Lovrec, Sveti Lovreč 09:21 09:21
Sosici, Sošići intersection 09:32 09:32
Rovinjsko selo 09:37 09:37
Rovinj, Bus terminal 09:44 10:00
Bale 10:18 10:18
Cestarska Kuca 10:23 10:23
Vodnjan 10:30 10:30
Galizana, ---> Pula 10:35 10:35
Pula, Bus terminal 10:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

Click to see map.
62 94
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
2336
Station Arrival Departure
Trieste, Bus terminal 08:45
Rabuiese, Border 09:22 09:22
Skofije, Skofije Border 09:23 09:23
Koper, Bus terminal 09:34 09:34
Kastel, Kastel Border 09:51 09:51
Plovanija, Border 09:52 09:52
Umag, Bus terminal 10:15 10:15
Novigrad, Bus terminal 10:35 10:35
Porec, Bus terminal 11:10 11:10
Rovinj, Bus terminal 12:00 12:00
Pula, Bus terminal 12:50 12:50
Rijeka, Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Zagreb, Bus terminal 16:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:35 12:00
Station Arrival Departure
Trieste, Bus terminal 08:45
Rabuiese, Border 09:22 09:22
Skofije, Skofije Border 09:23 09:23
Koper, Bus terminal 09:34 09:34
Kastel, Kastel Border 09:51 09:51
Plovanija, Border 09:52 09:52
Umag, Bus terminal 10:15 10:15
Novigrad, Bus terminal 10:35 10:35
Porec, Bus terminal 11:10 11:10
Rovinj, Bus terminal 12:00 12:00
Pula, Bus terminal 12:50 12:50
Rijeka, Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Zagreb, Bus terminal 16:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 60
Arriva - Autotrans
424
Station Arrival Departure
Umag, Bus terminal 14:00
Krizine 14:05 14:05
Lovrecica 14:09 14:09
Karigador 14:14 14:14
Novigrad, Bus terminal 14:22 14:25
Spadici 14:45 14:45
Porec, Bus terminal 14:48 15:00
Zbandaj, Žbandaj 15:10 15:10
Sveti Lovrec, Sveti Lovreč 15:21 15:21
Sosici, Sošići intersection 15:32 15:32
Rovinjsko selo 15:37 15:37
Rovinj, Bus terminal 15:45 15:45
Bale 16:03 16:03
Cestarska Kuca 16:08 16:08
Vodnjan 16:15 16:15
Galizana, ---> Pula 16:20 16:20
Pula, Bus terminal 16:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:25 15:45
Station Arrival Departure
Umag, Bus terminal 14:00
Krizine 14:05 14:05
Lovrecica 14:09 14:09
Karigador 14:14 14:14
Novigrad, Bus terminal 14:22 14:25
Spadici 14:45 14:45
Porec, Bus terminal 14:48 15:00
Zbandaj, Žbandaj 15:10 15:10
Sveti Lovrec, Sveti Lovreč 15:21 15:21
Sosici, Sošići intersection 15:32 15:32
Rovinjsko selo 15:37 15:37
Rovinj, Bus terminal 15:45 15:45
Bale 16:03 16:03
Cestarska Kuca 16:08 16:08
Vodnjan 16:15 16:15
Galizana, ---> Pula 16:20 16:20
Pula, Bus terminal 16:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
62 94
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
2338
Station Arrival Departure
Trieste, Bus terminal 17:45
Skofije, Skofije Border 18:15 18:15
Koper, Bus terminal 18:34 18:34
Kastel, Kastel Border 18:52 18:52
Plovanija, Border 18:55 18:55
Umag, Bus terminal 19:15 19:15
Novigrad, Bus terminal 19:35 19:35
Porec, Bus terminal 20:00 20:00
Rovinj, Bus terminal 20:40 20:40
Pula, Bus terminal 21:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
19:35 20:40
Station Arrival Departure
Trieste, Bus terminal 17:45
Skofije, Skofije Border 18:15 18:15
Koper, Bus terminal 18:34 18:34
Kastel, Kastel Border 18:52 18:52
Plovanija, Border 18:55 18:55
Umag, Bus terminal 19:15 19:15
Novigrad, Bus terminal 19:35 19:35
Porec, Bus terminal 20:00 20:00
Rovinj, Bus terminal 20:40 20:40
Pula, Bus terminal 21:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 60
This information is supplied without liability