Get the free app here!

Bus tickets for whole Europe

powered by

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Novigrad to Rijeka

ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Arriva - Autotrans
2749
Station Arrival Departure
Novigrad, Bus terminal 08:35
Umag, Bus terminal 08:55 09:00
Petrovija 09:06 09:06
Juricani 09:10 09:10
Brtonigla 09:16 09:16
Buje 09:22 09:22
Krasica (Buje) 09:30 09:30
Livade 09:47 09:47
Istarske Toplice 09:52 09:52
Buzet, Bus terminal 10:05 10:15
Roc 10:29 10:29
Rocko Polje 10:34 10:34
Lupoglav 10:39 10:39
Tunel Ucka (zapad) 10:47 10:47
Tunel Ucka (istok) 10:55 10:55
Matulji 11:08 11:08
Rijeka, Bus terminal 11:18 11:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 13:05 13:05
Zagreb, Bus terminal 14:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
08:35 11:18
Station Arrival Departure
Novigrad, Bus terminal 08:35
Umag, Bus terminal 08:55 09:00
Petrovija 09:06 09:06
Juricani 09:10 09:10
Brtonigla 09:16 09:16
Buje 09:22 09:22
Krasica (Buje) 09:30 09:30
Livade 09:47 09:47
Istarske Toplice 09:52 09:52
Buzet, Bus terminal 10:05 10:15
Roc 10:29 10:29
Rocko Polje 10:34 10:34
Lupoglav 10:39 10:39
Tunel Ucka (zapad) 10:47 10:47
Tunel Ucka (istok) 10:55 10:55
Matulji 11:08 11:08
Rijeka, Bus terminal 11:18 11:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 13:05 13:05
Zagreb, Bus terminal 14:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
107 160
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
2336
Station Arrival Departure
Trieste, Bus terminal 08:45
Rabuiese, Border 09:22 09:22
Skofije, Skofije Border 09:23 09:23
Koper, Bus terminal 09:34 09:34
Kastel, Kastel Border 09:51 09:51
Plovanija, Border 09:52 09:52
Umag, Bus terminal 10:15 10:15
Novigrad, Bus terminal 10:35 10:35
Porec, Bus terminal 11:10 11:10
Rovinj, Bus terminal 12:00 12:00
Pula, Bus terminal 12:50 12:50
Rijeka, Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Zagreb, Bus terminal 16:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:35 14:20
Station Arrival Departure
Trieste, Bus terminal 08:45
Rabuiese, Border 09:22 09:22
Skofije, Skofije Border 09:23 09:23
Koper, Bus terminal 09:34 09:34
Kastel, Kastel Border 09:51 09:51
Plovanija, Border 09:52 09:52
Umag, Bus terminal 10:15 10:15
Novigrad, Bus terminal 10:35 10:35
Porec, Bus terminal 11:10 11:10
Rovinj, Bus terminal 12:00 12:00
Pula, Bus terminal 12:50 12:50
Rijeka, Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Zagreb, Bus terminal 16:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
81 122
Arriva - Autotrans
Panturist / Arriva
3362
Station Arrival Departure
Umag, Bus terminal 20:00
Novigrad, Bus terminal 20:25 20:25
Porec, Bus terminal 20:40 20:50
Pazin, Bus terminal 21:20 21:20
Rijeka, Bus terminal 22:25 22:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 00:05 00:10
Zagreb, Bus terminal 01:05 01:15
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 03:45 03:50
Dakovo, Bus terminal 04:35 04:35
Osijek, Bus terminal 05:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
20:25 22:25
Station Arrival Departure
Umag, Bus terminal 20:00
Novigrad, Bus terminal 20:25 20:25
Porec, Bus terminal 20:40 20:50
Pazin, Bus terminal 21:20 21:20
Rijeka, Bus terminal 22:25 22:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 00:05 00:10
Zagreb, Bus terminal 01:05 01:15
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 03:45 03:50
Dakovo, Bus terminal 04:35 04:35
Osijek, Bus terminal 05:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
107 160
This information is supplied without liability