Download de gratis app!
Search background image

Vind je lokale en internationale bus

Katowice → Zakopane

Katowice → Zakopane

Between Katowice (PL) and Zakopane (PL) we have found 6 buses, the shortest travel time is 3 hours and 40 minutes. Use the date form above to find buses from Katowice (PL) to Zakopane (PL) on a specific travel date.

Each bus departure usually only drives from and to one of the departure and arrival locations. More information is available during the booking process.
Katowice
Zakopane
3h 40 min
178km
11 EUR
Flixbus
Company rating
3.4
4 beoordelingen
__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __TICKET__PRICE__ __TICKET__CURRENCY__
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __M__TICKET__PRICE__ __TICKET__CURRENCY__
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__NAME__
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ beoordelingen
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
14 Aug | 05:00 Katowice (PL) ,
03h 50m Direct
08:50 Zakopane (PL) ,
14 EUR
05:00 Katowice (PL) ,
08:50 Zakopane (PL) ,
14 EUR
03h 50m Direct

Flixbus (FLB)
3.4
4 beoordelingen
route map
14 Aug | 05:35 Katowice (PL) ,
04h 00m Direct
09:35 Zakopane (PL) ,
14 EUR
05:35 Katowice (PL) ,
09:35 Zakopane (PL) ,
14 EUR
04h 00m Direct

Flixbus (FLB)
3.4
4 beoordelingen
route map
14 Aug | 07:50 Katowice (PL) ,
03h 50m Direct
11:40 Zakopane (PL) ,
14 EUR
07:50 Katowice (PL) ,
11:40 Zakopane (PL) ,
14 EUR
03h 50m Direct

Flixbus (FLB)
3.4
4 beoordelingen
route map
14 Aug | 08:45 Katowice (PL) ,
03h 40m Direct
12:25 Zakopane (PL) ,
12 EUR
08:45 Katowice (PL) ,
12:25 Zakopane (PL) ,
12 EUR
03h 40m Direct

Flixbus (FLB)
3.4
4 beoordelingen
route map
14 Aug | 09:20 Katowice (PL) ,
04h 00m Direct
13:20 Zakopane (PL) ,
14 EUR
09:20 Katowice (PL) ,
13:20 Zakopane (PL) ,
14 EUR
04h 00m Direct

Flixbus (FLB)
3.4
4 beoordelingen
route map
14 Aug | 16:30 Katowice (PL) ,
03h 50m Direct
20:20 Zakopane (PL) ,
11 EUR
16:30 Katowice (PL) ,
20:20 Zakopane (PL) ,
11 EUR
03h 50m Direct

Flixbus (FLB)
3.4
4 beoordelingen
route map
Helaas hebben we geen busroutes kunnen vinden die aan je criteria voldoen.
Klik hier om de filters te verwijderen en alle zoekresultaten te bekijken

Routekaart Katowice (PL) to Zakopane (PL)

Deze informatie wordt geleverd zonder aansprakelijkheid