Download de gratis app!
Search background image

Vind je lokale en internationale bus

Katowice → Kolomyja

Katowice → Kolomyja

Between Katowice (PL) and Kolomyja (UA) we have found 5 buses, the shortest travel time is 13 hours and 35 minutes. Use the date form above to find buses from Katowice (PL) to Kolomyja (UA) on a specific travel date.

Each bus departure usually only drives from one of the departure locations. More information is available during the booking process.
Katowice
Kolomyja
13h 35 min
603km
23 EUR
__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __M__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__IMAGE__
Company rating
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ beoordelingen
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
26 apr | 14:10 Katowice (PL) ,
15h 05m Direct
05:15 Kolomyja (UA) ,
171 HRK
14:10 Katowice (PL) ,
05:15 Kolomyja (UA) ,
171 HRK
15h 05m Direct

Company rating
0 beoordelingen
Station Aankomst Vertrek
Katowice Bus station 1 Piotra Skargi str. 14:10
Kolomyya Ring-road near Bus Station 15 Anton 05:15
route map
26 apr | 14:40 Katowice (PL) ,
13h 40m Direct
04:20 Kolomyja (UA) ,
189 HRK
14:40 Katowice (PL) ,
04:20 Kolomyja (UA) ,
189 HRK
13h 40m Direct

Company rating
0 beoordelingen
Station Aankomst Vertrek
Katowice Bus station 1 Piotra Skargi str. 14:40
Kolomyya Bus Station Antonenka-Davydovycha s 04:20
route map
26 apr | 15:55 Katowice (PL) ,
13h 35m Direct
05:30 Kolomyja (UA) ,
171 HRK
15:55 Katowice (PL) ,
05:30 Kolomyja (UA) ,
171 HRK
13h 35m Direct

Company rating
0 beoordelingen
Station Aankomst Vertrek
Katowice Bus station 1 Piotra Skargi str. 15:55
Kolomyya Bus Station Antonenka-Davydovycha s 05:30
route map
26 apr | 16:50 Katowice (PL) ,
15h 50m Direct
08:40 Kolomyja (UA) ,
170 HRK
16:50 Katowice (PL) ,
08:40 Kolomyja (UA) ,
170 HRK
15h 50m Direct

Company rating
0 beoordelingen
Station Aankomst Vertrek
Katowice Bus station 1 Piotra Skargi str. 16:50
Kolomyya Bus Station Antonenka-Davydovycha s 08:40
route map
26 apr | 19:00 Katowice (PL) ,
14h 50m Direct
09:50 Kolomyja (UA) ,
171 HRK
19:00 Katowice (PL) ,
09:50 Kolomyja (UA) ,
171 HRK
14h 50m Direct

Company rating
0 beoordelingen
Station Aankomst Vertrek
Katowice Bus Station 1 Piotra Skargi str. 19:00
Kolomyya Bus Station Antonenka-Davydovycha s 09:50
route map
Helaas hebben we geen busroutes kunnen vinden die aan je criteria voldoen.
Klik hier om de filters te verwijderen en alle zoekresultaten te bekijken

Routekaart Katowice (PL) to Kolomyja (UA)

Deze informatie wordt geleverd zonder aansprakelijkheid