Get the free app!
Search background image

Find your domestic and international bus

Makarska to Ploce

From Makarska to Ploce there is several scheduled bus connection most of them we have listed below, some drive all year around some only during the summer season, to see timetable for a specific day, please fill in the date field about and press search. The bus travel time from Makarska to Ploce is about 1 hour
__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __TICKET__PRICE__ __TICKET__CURRENCY__
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __M__TICKET__PRICE__ __TICKET__CURRENCY__
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__NAME__
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ reviews
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
05 Aug | 03:45 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 00m Direct
04:45 Ploce (HR) , Bus terminal
5 EUR
03:45 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
04:45 Ploce (HR) , Bus terminal
5 EUR
01h 00m Direct

Croatia bus-Globtour-Touring-Jadran ekspres (CRB)
6.5
12757 reviews
route operational intervals
route map
05 Aug | 09:15 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 02m Direct
10:17 Ploce (HR) , Bus terminal
6 EUR
09:15 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
10:17 Ploce (HR) , Bus terminal
6 EUR
01h 02m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o. (PMM)
7
3143 reviews
route operational intervals
route map
05 Aug | 11:16 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 04m Direct
12:20 Ploce (HR) , Bus terminal
5 EUR
11:16 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
12:20 Ploce (HR) , Bus terminal
5 EUR
01h 04m Direct

Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o. (CZP)
7.9
1145 reviews
route operational intervals
route map
05 Aug | 14:15 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 10m Direct
15:25 Ploce (HR) , Bus terminal
6 EUR
14:15 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
15:25 Ploce (HR) , Bus terminal
6 EUR
01h 10m Direct

Autotransport d.d Šibenik (ATS)
7.2
687 reviews
route operational intervals
route map
05 Aug | 15:25 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 05m Direct
16:30 Ploce (HR) , Bus terminal
5 EUR
15:25 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
16:30 Ploce (HR) , Bus terminal
5 EUR
01h 05m Direct

Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o. (CZP)
7.9
1145 reviews
route operational intervals
route map
05 Aug | 16:05 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 25m Direct
17:30 Ploce (HR) , Bus terminal
5 EUR
16:05 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
17:30 Ploce (HR) , Bus terminal
5 EUR
01h 25m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans (ATR)
7.8
5717 reviews
route operational intervals
route map
Air-conWifiSeat belt
05 Aug | 18:40 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 07m Direct
19:47 Ploce (HR) , Bus terminal
6 EUR
18:40 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
19:47 Ploce (HR) , Bus terminal
6 EUR
01h 07m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans (ATR)
7.8
5717 reviews
route operational intervals
route map
Air-conWifiSeat belt
05 Aug | 07:45 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 07m Direct
08:52 Ploce (HR) , Bus terminal
07:45 Makarska (HR) , Bus terminal
08:52 Ploce (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 07m Direct

Arriva - Autotrans (ATR)
7.8
5717 reviews
route operational intervals
route map
Unfortunately, we didn’t find any bus route matching your criteria.
Please click here to remove the filters and see all the results

Map travel route Makarska (HR) to Ploce (HR)

This information is supplied without liability