Get the free app!
Search background image

Find your domestic and international bus

Dubrovnik to Neum (BiH)

From Dubrovnik there are buses to Neum in Bosnia year around, below you can see current timetable
__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __M__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__IMAGE__
Company rating
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ reviews
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
23 July | 06:30 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 20m Direct
07:50 Neum (BA) , Bus terminal
43 HRK
06:30 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
07:50 Neum (BA) , Bus stop
43 HRK
01h 20m Direct

Autotransport d.d Šibenik
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
Company rating
7.04
540 reviews
Operational intervals
29.05. - 02.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 06:30
Trsteno 07:05 07:05
Slano 07:20 07:20
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split 07:35 07:35
Stedrica, Zaton Doli Border Crossing Border 07:45 07:45
Neum 07:50 07:50
Klek Border Crossing, Border 08:00 08:00
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce 08:10 08:10
Ploce, Bus terminal 08:25 08:30
Gradac 08:45 08:45
Makarska, Bus terminal 09:27 09:30
Baska Voda 09:40 09:40
Split, Bus terminal 10:45 11:00
Trogir, Bus terminal 11:30 11:30
Rogoznica Mag. 11:56 11:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT 12:03 12:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal 12:35 13:00
Vodice, Bus terminal 13:15 13:15
Pirovac 13:25 13:25
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 13:55 13:55
Zadar, Bus terminal 14:30
route map
23 July | 16:00 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 30m Direct
17:30 Neum (BA) , Bus terminal
61 HRK
16:00 Dubrovnik (HR) , Bus terminal
17:30 Neum (BA) , GTM
61 HRK
01h 30m Direct

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Company rating
6.57
10882 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal 16:00
Trsteno 16:15 16:15
Slano 16:30 16:30
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split 16:45 16:45
Stedrica, Zaton Doli Border Crossing Border 17:10 17:10
Neum, GTM 17:30 17:30
Klek Border Crossing, Border 17:35 17:35
Opuzen 17:50 17:50
Metkovic, Bus terminal 18:00 18:00
Metkovic Border Crossing, Border 18:05 18:05
Doljani, Border 18:07 18:07
Capljina, GTM 18:40 18:40
Mostar (east), Bus terminal 19:30 20:00
Jablanica, Bus terminal 20:40 20:40
Konjic 21:10 21:10
Hadzici 21:40 21:40
Sarajevo, Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Kiseljak, Bus terminal 22:30 22:30
Visoko, Bus terminal 22:50 22:50
Kakanj, Bus terminal 23:20 23:20
Zenica, Bus terminal 23:50
route map
Unfortunately, we didn’t find any bus route matching your criteria.
Please click here to remove the filters and see all the results

Map travel route Dubrovnik (HR) to Neum (BA)

This information is supplied without liability