Station | Ankunft | Von |
---|---|---|
Split, Bus terminal | 05:00 | |
Trogir, Bus terminal | 05:30 | 05:30 |
Sibenik, Bus terminal | 06:30 | 06:30 |
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal | 07:20 | 07:20 |
Zadar, Bus terminal | 07:55 | 08:00 |
Posedarje | 08:30 | 08:30 |
Starigrad Paklenica | 08:50 | 08:50 |
Karlobag | 09:35 | 09:45 |
Senj, Bus terminal | 11:00 | 11:00 |
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal | 11:25 | 11:25 |
Crikvenica, Bus terminal | 11:35 | 11:35 |
Kraljevica | 11:55 | 11:55 |
Rijeka, Bus terminal | 12:20 | 12:30 |
Opatija, Bus terminal | 12:50 | 12:50 |
Labin, Bus terminal | 13:50 | 13:50 |
Rasa, Bus terminal | 14:00 | 14:00 |
Pula, Bus terminal | 14:45 |
Station | Ankunft | Von |
---|---|---|
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal | 15:30 | |
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split | 15:45 | 15:45 |
Orasac | 15:49 | 15:49 |
Trsteno | 15:51 | 15:51 |
Slano, 2 (M) > Split | 16:07 | 16:07 |
Ston | 16:20 | 16:20 |
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce | 16:58 | 17:09 |
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik | 17:19 | 17:19 |
Ploce, Bus terminal | 17:23 | 17:30 |
Bacina | 17:40 | 17:40 |
Gradac | 17:48 | 17:48 |
Brist | 17:51 | 17:51 |
Zaostrog | 17:56 | 17:56 |
Drvenik, Donja Vala (M) > Split | 18:01 | 18:01 |
Duba | 18:10 | 18:10 |
Zivogosce | 18:11 | 18:11 |
Igrane | 18:15 | 18:15 |
Podgora, 2M > Split | 18:24 | 18:24 |
Tucepi | 18:29 | 18:29 |
Makarska, Bus terminal | 18:37 | 18:55 |
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split | 19:02 | 19:02 |
Promajna | 19:03 | 19:03 |
Baska Voda | 19:07 | 19:07 |
Brela Magistrala | 19:12 | 19:12 |
Dubac, Intersection | 19:17 | 19:17 |
Mimice, 1 (M) > Split | 19:24 | 19:24 |
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split | 19:30 | 19:30 |
Omis | 19:37 | 19:37 |
Dugi Rat | 19:44 | 19:44 |
Split, Bus terminal | 20:08 | 20:30 |
Solin, Stop > Trogir | 20:40 | 20:40 |
Trogir, Bus terminal | 20:59 | 20:59 |
Seget Vranjica, Seget Vranjica | 21:05 | 21:05 |
Seget Poljica, Seget Poljica | 21:06 | 21:06 |
Marina | 21:13 | 21:13 |
Podorljak | 21:19 | 21:19 |
Rogoznica Mag. | 21:23 | 21:23 |
Primosten Intersection | 21:31 | 21:31 |
Bilo, Bilo | 21:35 | 21:35 |
Grebastica | 21:43 | 21:43 |
Brodarica | 21:52 | 21:52 |
Sibenik, Bus terminal | 22:00 | 22:00 |
Vodice, Bus terminal | 22:16 | 22:16 |
Tisno, by the Bridge | 22:25 | 22:25 |
Pirovac | 22:28 | 22:28 |
Prosika | 22:33 | 22:33 |
Drage | 22:40 | 22:40 |
Pakostane | 22:44 | 22:44 |
Biograd na Moru D8 state road | 22:50 | 22:50 |
St. Filip i Jakov | 22:56 | 22:56 |
Turanj | 22:57 | 22:57 |
St. Petar na moru, Stop > Zadar | 23:01 | 23:01 |
Sukosan | 23:07 | 23:07 |
Zadar, Bus terminal | 23:21 | 23:30 |
Murvica | 23:42 | 23:42 |
Murvica Gornja | 23:44 | 23:44 |
Policnik Donji | 23:48 | 23:48 |
Gornji Policnik, Towards ->Posedarje | 23:51 | 23:51 |
Posedarje | 23:58 | 23:58 |
Maslenica bridge | 00:03 | 00:03 |
Rovanjska | 00:05 | 00:05 |
Seline, Towards -> Rijeka | 00:16 | 00:16 |
Starigrad Paklenica, ATR > Rijeka | 00:19 | 00:19 |
Baric Draga | 00:38 | 00:38 |
Lukovo Sugarje | 00:50 | 00:50 |
Karlobag | 01:10 | 01:30 |
Cesarica | 01:38 | 01:38 |
Jablanac | 02:00 | 02:00 |
Jurkusa | 02:04 | 02:04 |
Starigrad (Kvarner) | 02:09 | 02:09 |
Klada | 02:11 | 02:11 |
Azic Lokva | 02:15 | 02:15 |
Senj, Bus terminal | 02:36 | 02:45 |
Krmpotska Ruka, Stop > Rijeka | 02:59 | 02:59 |
Klenovica | 03:01 | 03:01 |
Povile, Stop > Rijeka | 03:05 | 03:05 |
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal | 03:08 | 03:10 |
Selce Mag. | 03:15 | 03:15 |
Crikvenica, Bus terminal | 03:19 | 03:25 |
Jadranovo | 03:35 | 03:35 |
Smrika, Stop > Rijeka | 03:39 | 03:39 |
Kraljevica | 03:42 | 03:42 |
Bakarac | 03:46 | 03:46 |
Bakar Mag. | 03:51 | 03:51 |
Rijeka, Bus terminal | 04:06 | 04:10 |
Opatija, Bus terminal | 04:30 | 04:30 |
Icici | 04:36 | 04:36 |
Lovran | 04:39 | 04:39 |
Moscenicka Draga, Hotel Marina | 04:49 | 04:49 |
Brsec | 04:58 | 04:58 |
Zagorje (Plomin) | 05:05 | 05:05 |
Plomin, Plomin | 05:12 | 05:25 |
Vozilici, Vozilici | 05:30 | 05:30 |
Strmac, Strmac | 05:34 | 05:34 |
Labin, Bus terminal | 05:39 | 05:40 |
Rasa, Bus terminal | 05:48 | 05:48 |
Most Rasa, Most Rasa | 05:52 | 05:52 |
Barban | 06:00 | 06:00 |
Hreljici, Hreljici | 06:08 | 06:08 |
Prodol | 06:10 | 06:10 |
Marcana | 06:17 | 06:17 |
Loborika, Loborika | 06:22 | 06:22 |
Pula, Bus terminal | 06:29 | 06:50 |
Galizana, ---> Vodnjan | 06:55 | 06:55 |
Vodnjan | 07:00 | 07:00 |
Cestarska Kuca | 07:07 | 07:07 |
Bale | 07:12 | 07:12 |
Rovinj, Bus terminal | 07:30 |
Station | Ankunft | Von |
---|---|---|
Zadar, Bus terminal | 10:30 | |
Zagreb, Bus terminal | 14:00 | 15:45 |
Cerovlje | 18:45 | 18:45 |
Pazin, Bus terminal | 18:55 | 18:55 |
Pula, Bus terminal | 19:45 | 19:45 |
Rovinj, Bus terminal | 20:25 |
Station | Ankunft | Von |
---|---|---|
Split, Bus terminal | 07:30 | |
Solin, Stop > Trogir | 07:40 | 07:40 |
Trogir, Bus terminal | 08:00 | 08:00 |
Marina | 08:14 | 08:14 |
Rogoznica Mag. | 08:25 | 08:25 |
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT | 08:33 | 08:33 |
Grebastica | 08:45 | 08:45 |
Brodarica | 08:54 | 08:54 |
Sibenik, Bus terminal | 09:03 | 09:15 |
Vodice, Bus terminal | 09:31 | 09:31 |
Tisno Mag. | 09:40 | 09:40 |
Pirovac | 09:44 | 09:44 |
Drage | 09:57 | 09:57 |
Pakostane Mag. | 10:01 | 10:01 |
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal | 10:08 | 10:08 |
St. Filip i Jakov | 10:14 | 10:14 |
Turanj | 10:15 | 10:15 |
St. Petar na moru, Stop > Zadar | 10:20 | 10:20 |
Sukosan | 10:27 | 10:27 |
Zadar, Bus terminal | 10:41 | 10:45 |
Pag (town) | 11:32 | 12:00 |
Novalja, Bus terminal | 12:30 | 12:30 |
Zigljen | 12:45 | 12:45 |
Prizna, Stop > Rijeka | 13:05 | 13:05 |
Jablanac Mag., Intersection | 13:18 | 13:18 |
St. Juraj, Stop > Rijeka | 13:49 | 13:49 |
Senj, Bus terminal | 14:00 | 14:10 |
Klenovica Mag. | 14:27 | 14:27 |
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal | 14:35 | 14:35 |
Selce Mag. | 14:40 | 14:40 |
Crikvenica, Bus terminal | 14:45 | 14:45 |
Dramalj | 14:50 | 14:50 |
Jadranovo Mag. | 14:56 | 14:56 |
Smrika, Stop > Rijeka | 15:00 | 15:00 |
Kraljevica | 15:04 | 15:04 |
Bakarac | 15:08 | 15:08 |
Bakar Mag. | 15:14 | 15:14 |
Rijeka, Bus terminal | 15:29 | 16:00 |
Opatija, Bus terminal | 16:20 | 16:20 |
Lovran | 16:30 | 16:30 |
Medveja | 16:34 | 16:34 |
Moscenicka Draga | 16:40 | 16:40 |
Brsec | 16:50 | 16:50 |
Zagorje (Plomin) | 16:57 | 16:57 |
Plomin, Plomin | 17:06 | 17:06 |
Vozilici, Vozilici | 17:11 | 17:11 |
Labin, Bus terminal | 17:20 | 17:20 |
Rasa, Bus terminal | 17:28 | 17:28 |
Most Rasa, Most Rasa | 17:33 | 17:33 |
Barban | 17:41 | 17:41 |
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection Intersection | 17:50 | 17:50 |
Prodol | 17:52 | 17:52 |
Marcana | 18:00 | 18:00 |
Loborika, Loborika | 18:05 | 18:05 |
Pula, Bus terminal | 18:15 | 18:15 |
Rovinj, Bus terminal | 18:50 |
Station | Ankunft | Von |
---|---|---|
Split, Bus terminal | 08:00 | |
Trogir, Bus terminal | 08:32 | 08:32 |
Marina | 08:47 | 08:47 |
Rogoznica Mag. | 08:56 | 08:56 |
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT | 09:03 | 09:03 |
Sibenik, Bus terminal | 09:35 | 09:45 |
Vodice, Bus terminal | 10:01 | 10:01 |
Pirovac | 10:13 | 10:13 |
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal | 10:40 | 10:40 |
Zadar, Bus terminal | 11:15 | 12:00 |
Starigrad Paklenica | 12:53 | 12:53 |
Karlobag | 13:50 | 14:05 |
Senj, Bus terminal | 15:05 | 15:05 |
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal | 15:30 | 15:30 |
Crikvenica, Bus terminal | 15:45 | 15:45 |
Rijeka, Bus terminal | 16:30 | 17:00 |
Opatija, Bus terminal | 17:15 | 17:15 |
Lovran | 17:20 | 17:20 |
Moscenicka Draga | 17:30 | 17:30 |
Labin, Bus terminal | 18:25 | 18:25 |
Pula, Bus terminal | 19:20 |