Get the free app!
Search background image

Find your domestic and international bus

Split to Sinj

Split to Sinj

Getting from Split (HR) to Sinj (HR) by bus is easy and fairly cheap compared to other travel options. The number of daily departures might vary depending on the travel date. On the busiest travel dates between Split (HR) and Sinj (HR), there is more than 32 departures. The earliest departure time is at 07:00 and the latest arrival time is at 22:40. The fastest bus has a travel time of 0 hours and 25 minutes. In Split (HR) there are 2 departure locations and in Sinj (HR) there is 1 arrival location.

Each bus departure usually only drives from one of the departure locations. More information is available during the booking process.
DEPARTS FROM Split
ARRIVES IN Sinj
DRIVING TIME 0h 25 min
TRAVEL DISTANCE 35km
TICKET PRICE 2 EUR
BUS COMPANIES OPERATING THIS ROUTE
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.88
1890 reviews
Promet Sinj d.o.o.
APZ Imotski-Autoherc d.o.o
Arriva - Panturist
Company rating
8.34
1148 reviews
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Company rating
6.59
9849 reviews
__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __M__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__IMAGE__
Company rating
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ reviews
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
17 Feb | 07:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 40m Direct
07:40 Sinj (HR) , Bus terminal
25 HRK
07:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
07:40 Sinj (HR) , Bus terminal
25 HRK
00h 40m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.88
1890 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 07:00
Klis (Game of Thrones) 07:20 07:20
Sinj, Bus terminal 07:40
route map
17 Feb | 08:30 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 40m Direct
09:10 Sinj (HR) , Bus terminal
25 HRK
08:30 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
09:10 Sinj (HR) , Bus terminal
25 HRK
00h 40m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.88
1890 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 08:30
Klis (Game of Thrones) 08:50 08:50
Sinj, Bus terminal 09:10
route map
17 Feb | 08:30 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
01h 00m Direct
09:30 Sinj (HR) , Bus terminal
28 HRK
08:30 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
09:30 Sinj (HR) , Bus terminal
28 HRK
01h 00m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.88
1890 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 08:30
Sinj, Bus terminal 09:30 09:30
Vrlika 10:15 10:15
Knin, Bus terminal 10:45 10:45
Korenica, 1 (M) > Plitvice Lakes 12:10 12:10
Plitvice Lakes 12:30 12:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal 15:10
route map
Air-condition is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Air-con
WIFI is generally available on this route (Availability not guaranteed)
Wifi
Only 7 left
17 Feb | 09:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 40m Direct
09:40 Sinj (HR) , Bus terminal
25 HRK
09:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
09:40 Sinj (HR) , Bus terminal
25 HRK
00h 40m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.88
1890 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 09:00
Klis (Game of Thrones) 09:20 09:20
Sinj, Bus terminal 09:40
route map
17 Feb | 11:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 40m Direct
11:40 Sinj (HR) , Bus terminal
25 HRK
11:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
11:40 Sinj (HR) , Bus terminal
25 HRK
00h 40m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.88
1890 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 11:00
Klis (Game of Thrones) 11:20 11:20
Sinj, Bus terminal 11:40
route map
17 Feb | 13:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 40m Direct
13:40 Sinj (HR) , Bus terminal
25 HRK
13:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
13:40 Sinj (HR) , Bus terminal
25 HRK
00h 40m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.88
1890 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 13:00
Klis (Game of Thrones) 13:20 13:20
Sinj, Bus terminal 13:40
route map
17 Feb | 15:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 40m Direct
15:40 Sinj (HR) , Bus terminal
25 HRK
15:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
15:40 Sinj (HR) , Bus terminal
25 HRK
00h 40m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.88
1890 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 15:00
Klis (Game of Thrones) 15:20 15:20
Sinj, Bus terminal 15:40
route map
17 Feb | 16:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 40m Direct
16:40 Sinj (HR) , Bus terminal
25 HRK
16:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
16:40 Sinj (HR) , Bus terminal
25 HRK
00h 40m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.88
1890 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 16:00
Klis (Game of Thrones) 16:20 16:20
Sinj, Bus terminal 16:40
route map
17 Feb | 17:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 40m Direct
17:40 Sinj (HR) , Bus terminal
25 HRK
17:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
17:40 Sinj (HR) , Bus terminal
25 HRK
00h 40m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.88
1890 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 17:00
Klis (Game of Thrones) 17:20 17:20
Sinj, Bus terminal 17:40
route map
17 Feb | 18:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 40m Direct
18:40 Sinj (HR) , Bus terminal
25 HRK
18:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
18:40 Sinj (HR) , Bus terminal
25 HRK
00h 40m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.88
1890 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 18:00
Klis (Game of Thrones) 18:20 18:20
Sinj, Bus terminal 18:40
route map
17 Feb | 19:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 40m Direct
19:40 Sinj (HR) , Bus terminal
25 HRK
19:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
19:40 Sinj (HR) , Bus terminal
25 HRK
00h 40m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.88
1890 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 19:00
Klis (Game of Thrones) 19:20 19:20
Sinj, Bus terminal 19:40
route map
17 Feb | 20:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 40m Direct
20:40 Sinj (HR) , Bus terminal
25 HRK
20:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
20:40 Sinj (HR) , Bus terminal
25 HRK
00h 40m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.88
1890 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 20:00
Klis (Game of Thrones) 20:20 20:20
Sinj, Bus terminal 20:40
route map
17 Feb | 21:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 40m Direct
21:40 Sinj (HR) , Bus terminal
25 HRK
21:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
21:40 Sinj (HR) , Bus terminal
25 HRK
00h 40m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.88
1890 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 21:00
Klis (Game of Thrones) 21:20 21:20
Sinj, Bus terminal 21:40
route map
17 Feb | 22:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 40m Direct
22:40 Sinj (HR) , Bus terminal
25 HRK
22:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
22:40 Sinj (HR) , Bus terminal
25 HRK
00h 40m Direct

Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Company rating
6.88
1890 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 22:00
Klis (Game of Thrones) 22:20 22:20
Sinj, Bus terminal 22:40
route map
17 Feb | 05:30 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 25m Direct
05:55 Sinj (HR) , Bus terminal
30 HRK
05:30 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
05:55 Sinj (HR) , Bus terminal
30 HRK
00h 25m Direct

Arriva - Panturist
Arriva - Panturist
Company rating
8.34
1148 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Osijek, Bus terminal 18:00
Dakovo, Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Vrpolje 18:50 18:50
Velika Kopanica 19:00 19:00
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 19:45 19:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal 22:30 22:30
Slunj 23:20 23:20
Plitvice Lakes 23:35 23:40
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina 23:55 23:55
Zadar, Bus terminal 02:30 02:30
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal 02:45 02:45
Sibenik, Bus terminal 03:45 03:45
Trogir, Bus terminal 04:45 04:45
Split, Bus terminal 05:15 05:30
Sinj, Bus terminal 05:55 05:55
Trilj 06:10 06:10
Cista Provo 06:30 06:30
Imotski, Bus terminal 07:15
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 Feb | 06:00 Split (HR) ,
00h 55m Direct
06:55 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
06:00 Split (HR) ,
06:55 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
00h 55m Direct

Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Company rating
7.34
20 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split 06:00
Solin 06:12 06:12
Klis Varos 06:18 06:18
Klis Grlo 06:20 06:20
Koprivno 06:25 06:25
Dugopolje 06:30 06:30
Butige 06:35 06:35
Dicmo 06:40 06:40
Sicane 06:43 06:43
Kukuzovac 06:49 06:49
Brnaze 06:52 06:52
Sinj 06:55
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 Feb | 07:00 Split (HR) ,
00h 55m Direct
07:55 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
07:00 Split (HR) ,
07:55 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
00h 55m Direct

Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Company rating
7.34
20 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split 07:00
Solin 07:12 07:12
Klis Varos 07:18 07:18
Klis Grlo 07:20 07:20
Koprivno 07:25 07:25
Dugopolje 07:30 07:30
Butige 07:35 07:35
Dicmo 07:40 07:40
Sicane 07:43 07:43
Kukuzovac 07:49 07:49
Brnaze 07:52 07:52
Sinj 07:55
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 Feb | 08:00 Split (HR) ,
00h 55m Direct
08:55 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
08:00 Split (HR) ,
08:55 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
00h 55m Direct

Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Company rating
7.34
20 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split 08:00
Solin 08:12 08:12
Klis Varos 08:18 08:18
Klis Grlo 08:20 08:20
Koprivno 08:25 08:25
Dugopolje 08:30 08:30
Butige 08:35 08:35
Dicmo 08:40 08:40
Sicane 08:43 08:43
Kukuzovac 08:49 08:49
Brnaze 08:52 08:52
Sinj 08:55
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 Feb | 09:20 Split (HR) ,
00h 55m Direct
10:15 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
09:20 Split (HR) ,
10:15 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
00h 55m Direct

Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Company rating
7.34
20 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split 09:20
Solin 09:32 09:32
Klis Varos 09:38 09:38
Klis Grlo 09:40 09:40
Koprivno 09:45 09:45
Dugopolje 09:50 09:50
Butige 09:55 09:55
Dicmo 10:00 10:00
Sicane 10:03 10:03
Kukuzovac 10:09 10:09
Brnaze 10:12 10:12
Sinj 10:15
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 Feb | 10:00 Split (HR) ,
00h 55m Direct
10:55 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
10:00 Split (HR) ,
10:55 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
00h 55m Direct

Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Company rating
7.34
20 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split 10:00
Solin 10:12 10:12
Klis Varos 10:18 10:18
Klis Grlo 10:20 10:20
Koprivno 10:25 10:25
Dugopolje 10:30 10:30
Butige 10:35 10:35
Dicmo 10:40 10:40
Sicane 10:43 10:43
Kukuzovac 10:49 10:49
Brnaze 10:52 10:52
Sinj 10:55
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 Feb | 11:15 Split (HR) ,
00h 55m Direct
12:10 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
11:15 Split (HR) ,
12:10 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
00h 55m Direct

Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Company rating
7.34
20 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split 11:15
Solin 11:27 11:27
Klis Varos 11:33 11:33
Klis Grlo 11:35 11:35
Koprivno 11:40 11:40
Dugopolje 11:45 11:45
Butige 11:50 11:50
Dicmo 11:55 11:55
Sicane 11:58 11:58
Kukuzovac 12:04 12:04
Brnaze 12:07 12:07
Sinj 12:10
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 Feb | 12:00 Split (HR) ,
00h 55m Direct
12:55 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
12:00 Split (HR) ,
12:55 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
00h 55m Direct

Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Company rating
7.34
20 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split 12:00
Solin 12:12 12:12
Klis Varos 12:18 12:18
Klis Grlo 12:20 12:20
Koprivno 12:25 12:25
Dugopolje 12:30 12:30
Butige 12:35 12:35
Dicmo 12:40 12:40
Sicane 12:43 12:43
Kukuzovac 12:49 12:49
Brnaze 12:52 12:52
Sinj 12:55
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 Feb | 12:30 Split (HR) ,
00h 55m Direct
13:25 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
12:30 Split (HR) ,
13:25 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
00h 55m Direct

Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Company rating
7.34
20 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split 12:30
Solin 12:42 12:42
Klis Varos 12:48 12:48
Klis Grlo 12:50 12:50
Koprivno 12:55 12:55
Dugopolje 13:00 13:00
Butige 13:05 13:05
Dicmo 13:10 13:10
Sicane 13:13 13:13
Kukuzovac 13:19 13:19
Brnaze 13:22 13:22
Sinj 13:25
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 Feb | 13:30 Split (HR) ,
00h 55m Direct
14:25 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
13:30 Split (HR) ,
14:25 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
00h 55m Direct

Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Company rating
7.34
20 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split 13:30
Solin 13:42 13:42
Klis Varos 13:48 13:48
Klis Grlo 13:50 13:50
Koprivno 13:55 13:55
Dugopolje 14:00 14:00
Butige 14:05 14:05
Dicmo 14:10 14:10
Sicane 14:13 14:13
Kukuzovac 14:19 14:19
Brnaze 14:22 14:22
Sinj 14:25
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 Feb | 15:00 Split (HR) ,
00h 55m Direct
15:55 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
15:00 Split (HR) ,
15:55 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
00h 55m Direct

Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Company rating
7.34
20 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split 15:00
Solin 15:12 15:12
Klis Varos 15:18 15:18
Klis Grlo 15:20 15:20
Koprivno 15:25 15:25
Dugopolje 15:30 15:30
Butige 15:35 15:35
Dicmo 15:40 15:40
Sicane 15:43 15:43
Kukuzovac 15:49 15:49
Brnaze 15:52 15:52
Sinj 15:55
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 Feb | 15:30 Split (HR) ,
00h 55m Direct
16:25 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
15:30 Split (HR) ,
16:25 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
00h 55m Direct

Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Company rating
7.34
20 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split 15:30
Solin 15:42 15:42
Klis Varos 15:48 15:48
Klis Grlo 15:50 15:50
Koprivno 15:55 15:55
Dugopolje 16:00 16:00
Butige 16:05 16:05
Dicmo 16:10 16:10
Sicane 16:13 16:13
Kukuzovac 16:19 16:19
Brnaze 16:22 16:22
Sinj 16:25
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 Feb | 16:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
00h 30m Direct
16:30 Sinj (HR) , Bus terminal
12 HRK
16:00 Split (HR) , Bus terminal
16:30 Sinj (HR) , Bus terminal
12 HRK
00h 30m Direct

Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Company rating
6.59
9849 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 14.06.
30.09. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal 16:00
Sinj, Bus terminal 16:30 16:30
Trilj 16:40 16:40
Kamensko, Border 16:55 16:55
Raseljke 17:05 17:05
Podgradina 17:20 17:20
Srdevici 17:27 17:27
Livno, Bus terminal 17:50 18:00
Suica, Magistrala 18:25 18:25
Kupres 18:50 18:50
Bugojno, Bus terminal 19:30 19:30
Donji Vakuf, Bus terminal 20:00 20:05
Jajce, Bus terminal 21:00
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 Feb | 16:00 Split (HR) ,
00h 55m Direct
16:55 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
16:00 Split (HR) ,
16:55 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
00h 55m Direct

Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Company rating
7.34
20 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split 16:00
Solin 16:12 16:12
Klis Varos 16:18 16:18
Klis Grlo 16:20 16:20
Koprivno 16:25 16:25
Dugopolje 16:30 16:30
Butige 16:35 16:35
Dicmo 16:40 16:40
Sicane 16:43 16:43
Kukuzovac 16:49 16:49
Brnaze 16:52 16:52
Sinj 16:55
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 Feb | 17:00 Split (HR) ,
00h 55m Direct
17:55 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
17:00 Split (HR) ,
17:55 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
00h 55m Direct

Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Company rating
7.34
20 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split 17:00
Solin 17:12 17:12
Klis Varos 17:18 17:18
Klis Grlo 17:20 17:20
Koprivno 17:25 17:25
Dugopolje 17:30 17:30
Butige 17:35 17:35
Dicmo 17:40 17:40
Sicane 17:43 17:43
Kukuzovac 17:49 17:49
Brnaze 17:52 17:52
Sinj 17:55
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 Feb | 19:00 Split (HR) ,
00h 55m Direct
19:55 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
19:00 Split (HR) ,
19:55 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
00h 55m Direct

Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Company rating
7.34
20 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split 19:00
Solin 19:12 19:12
Klis Varos 19:18 19:18
Klis Grlo 19:20 19:20
Koprivno 19:25 19:25
Dugopolje 19:30 19:30
Butige 19:35 19:35
Dicmo 19:40 19:40
Sicane 19:43 19:43
Kukuzovac 19:49 19:49
Brnaze 19:52 19:52
Sinj 19:55
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 Feb | 19:30 Split (HR) ,
00h 55m Direct
20:25 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
19:30 Split (HR) ,
20:25 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
00h 55m Direct

Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Company rating
7.34
20 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split 19:30
Solin 19:42 19:42
Klis Varos 19:48 19:48
Klis Grlo 19:50 19:50
Koprivno 19:55 19:55
Dugopolje 20:00 20:00
Butige 20:05 20:05
Dicmo 20:10 20:10
Sicane 20:13 20:13
Kukuzovac 20:19 20:19
Brnaze 20:22 20:22
Sinj 20:25
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 Feb | 19:45 Split (HR) ,
00h 55m Direct
20:40 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
19:45 Split (HR) ,
20:40 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
00h 55m Direct

Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Company rating
7.34
20 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split 19:45
Solin 19:57 19:57
Klis Varos 20:03 20:03
Klis Grlo 20:05 20:05
Koprivno 20:10 20:10
Dugopolje 20:15 20:15
Butige 20:20 20:20
Dicmo 20:25 20:25
Sicane 20:28 20:28
Kukuzovac 20:34 20:34
Brnaze 20:37 20:37
Sinj 20:40
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 Feb | 20:00 Split (HR) ,
00h 55m Direct
20:55 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
20:00 Split (HR) ,
20:55 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
00h 55m Direct

Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Company rating
7.34
20 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split 20:00
Solin 20:12 20:12
Klis Varos 20:18 20:18
Klis Grlo 20:20 20:20
Koprivno 20:25 20:25
Dugopolje 20:30 20:30
Butige 20:35 20:35
Dicmo 20:40 20:40
Sicane 20:43 20:43
Kukuzovac 20:49 20:49
Brnaze 20:52 20:52
Sinj 20:55
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
17 Feb | 21:00 Split (HR) ,
00h 55m Direct
21:55 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
21:00 Split (HR) ,
21:55 Sinj (HR) ,
HRK
00h 55m Direct

Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Promet Sinj d.o.o.
Company rating
7.34
20 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Split 21:00
Solin 21:12 21:12
Klis Varos 21:18 21:18
Klis Grlo 21:20 21:20
Koprivno 21:25 21:25
Dugopolje 21:30 21:30
Butige 21:35 21:35
Dicmo 21:40 21:40
Sicane 21:43 21:43
Kukuzovac 21:49 21:49
Brnaze 21:52 21:52
Sinj 21:55
route map
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Unfortunately, we didn’t find any bus route matching your criteria.
Please click here to remove the filters and see all the results

Map travel route Split (HR) to Sinj (HR)

This information is supplied without liability