Get the free app!
Search background image

Find your domestic and international bus

Porec to Gostivar

Porec to Gostivar

Getting from Porec (HR) to Gostivar (MK) in Macedonia by bus is easy and fairly cheap compared to other travel options. The number of daily departures might vary depending on the travel date. The earliest departure time is at 12:30 and the latest arrival time is at 07:20. The fastest bus has a travel time of 18 hours and 50 minutes. In Porec (HR) there is 1 departure location and in Gostivar (MK) there is 1 arrival location.

DEPARTS FROM Porec
ARRIVES IN Gostivar
DRIVING TIME 18h 50 min
TRAVEL DISTANCE 1142km
TICKET PRICE 61 EUR
BUS COMPANIES OPERATING THIS ROUTE
Hafet Tours
Company rating
5.48
52 reviews
__DATE__ | __DEPARTURE__TIME__ __DEP__STATION__ , __DEP__STOP__
__TRAVEL__TIME __BUS__CHANGES__
__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __ARR__STATION__ , __ARR__STOP__
__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__BUY__BUTTON__
__M__DEPARTURE__TIME__ __M__DEP__STATION__ , __M__DEP__STOP__
__M__ARRIVAL__TIME__ __M__ARR__STATION__ , __M__ARR__STOP__
__M__PRICE__DISCOUNT__ __M__TICKET__PRICE__ HRK
__M__TRAVEL__TIME __M__BUS__CHANGES__
__BUY__BUTTON__

__COMPANY__IMAGE__
Company rating
__COMPANY__RATING__
__REVIEWS__CNT__ reviews
__OP__INTERVALS__
__OP__INTERVALS__ICON
__ROUTE__STATIONS__
__ROUTE__STATIONS__ICON__
__AMENITIES__ICNS__
__ROUTE__LABELS__
22 Jan | 12:30 Porec (HR) , Bus terminal
18h 50m Direct
07:20 Gostivar (MK) , Bus terminal
450 HRK
12:30 Porec (HR) , Bus terminal
07:20 Gostivar (MK) , Bus terminal
450 HRK
18h 50m Direct

Hafet Tours
Hafet Tours
Company rating
5.48
52 reviews
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Tuesday
Saturday
route operational intervals
Station Arrival Departure
Novigrad, Bus terminal 11:45
Porec, Bus terminal 12:30 12:30
Rijeka, Bus terminal 14:30 14:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal 17:00 17:00
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal 19:00 19:00
Slavonski Brod Border Crossing, Border 19:05 19:05
Brod BP., Border 19:10 19:10
Skopje, Bus terminal 05:05 05:05
Tetovo, Bus terminal 05:50 05:50
Gostivar, Bus terminal 07:20
route map
Only 9 left
Unfortunately, we didn’t find any bus route matching your criteria.
Please click here to remove the filters and see all the results

Map travel route Porec (HR) to Gostivar (MK)

This information is supplied without liability