Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Dubrovnik to Ston

Between Dubrovnik (HR) and Ston (Zaton Doli) (HR) we have found 8 buses, the shortest travel time is 0 hours and 45 minutes. Use the date form above to find buses from Dubrovnik (HR) to Ston (Zaton Doli) (HR) on a specific travel date.
There are 4 people currently looking how to get from Dubrovnik (HR) to Ston (Zaton Doli) (HR)!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Autotrans d.o.o
2422
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:00
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Ston (HR) 16:04 16:04
Ston (HR) 16:14 16:20
Putnikovic (HR) 16:37 16:37
Potomje (HR) 17:15 17:20
Orebic t/p (HR) 17:45 17:45
Korcula, Bus terminal (HR) 18:25 18:30
Zrnovo (HR) 18:35 18:35
Pupnat (HR) 18:50 18:50
Cara (HR) 19:05 19:05
Smokvica (HR) 19:10 19:10
Blato (HR) 19:25 19:25
Vela Luka (Korčula) (HR) 19:35
Operational intervals
01.10. - 31.12.
01.01. - 11.06.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
15:00 16:04
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:00
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Ston (HR) 16:04 16:04
Ston (HR) 16:14 16:20
Putnikovic (HR) 16:37 16:37
Potomje (HR) 17:15 17:20
Orebic t/p (HR) 17:45 17:45
Korcula, Bus terminal (HR) 18:25 18:30
Zrnovo (HR) 18:35 18:35
Pupnat (HR) 18:50 18:50
Cara (HR) 19:05 19:05
Smokvica (HR) 19:10 19:10
Blato (HR) 19:25 19:25
Vela Luka (Korčula) (HR) 19:35
Operational intervals
01.10. - 31.12.
01.01. - 11.06.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
48 72
Autotrans d.o.o
2004
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:30
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 15:56 15:56
Trsteno (HR) 16:02 16:02
Slano (HR) 16:18 16:18
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 16:31 16:31
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 17:09 17:09
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 17:23 17:30
Gradac (HR) 17:48 17:48
Zaostrog (HR) 17:56 17:56
Drvenik (HR) 18:01 18:01
Zivogosce (HR) 18:11 18:11
Igrane (HR) 18:15 18:15
Podgora (HR) 18:24 18:24
Tucepi (HR) 18:29 18:29
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 18:37 18:55
Baska Voda (HR) 19:07 19:07
Brela Magistrala (HR) 19:12 19:12
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 20:08 20:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 20:59 20:59
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 21:23 21:23
Primosten (HR) 21:31 21:31
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 22:00 22:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 22:16 22:16
Pirovac (HR) 22:28 22:28
Biograd mag. (HR) 22:50 22:50
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 23:21 23:30
Posedarje (HR) 23:58 23:58
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 00:19 00:19
Karlobag (HR) 01:10 01:30
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 02:36 02:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 03:08 03:10
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 03:19 03:25
Kraljevica (HR) 03:42 03:42
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 04:06 04:10
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 04:30 04:30
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 05:12 05:25
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 05:39 05:40
Rasa (HR) 05:48 05:48
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 06:32 06:50
Vodnjan (HR) 07:05 07:05
Bale (HR) 07:17 07:17
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 07:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:30 16:31
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:30
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 15:56 15:56
Trsteno (HR) 16:02 16:02
Slano (HR) 16:18 16:18
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 16:31 16:31
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 17:09 17:09
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 17:23 17:30
Gradac (HR) 17:48 17:48
Zaostrog (HR) 17:56 17:56
Drvenik (HR) 18:01 18:01
Zivogosce (HR) 18:11 18:11
Igrane (HR) 18:15 18:15
Podgora (HR) 18:24 18:24
Tucepi (HR) 18:29 18:29
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 18:37 18:55
Baska Voda (HR) 19:07 19:07
Brela Magistrala (HR) 19:12 19:12
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 20:08 20:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 20:59 20:59
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 21:23 21:23
Primosten (HR) 21:31 21:31
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 22:00 22:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 22:16 22:16
Pirovac (HR) 22:28 22:28
Biograd mag. (HR) 22:50 22:50
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 23:21 23:30
Posedarje (HR) 23:58 23:58
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 00:19 00:19
Karlobag (HR) 01:10 01:30
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 02:36 02:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 03:08 03:10
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 03:19 03:25
Kraljevica (HR) 03:42 03:42
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 04:06 04:10
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 04:30 04:30
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 05:12 05:25
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 05:39 05:40
Rasa (HR) 05:48 05:48
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 06:32 06:50
Vodnjan (HR) 07:05 07:05
Bale (HR) 07:17 07:17
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 07:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
45 68
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
711
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 16:00
Trsteno (HR) 16:15 16:15
Slano (HR) 16:30 16:30
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 16:45 16:45
Stedrica, Zaton Doli Border Crossing Border (HR) 17:10 17:10
Neum, GTM (BA) 17:30 17:30
Klek Border Crossing, Border (HR) 17:35 17:35
Opuzen (HR) 17:50 17:50
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00 18:00
Metkovic Border Crossing, Border (HR) 18:05 18:05
Doljani, Border (BA) 18:07 18:07
Capljina, GTM (BA) 18:40 18:40
Mostar (east), Bus terminal (BA) 19:30 20:00
Jablanica, Bus terminal (BA) 20:40 20:40
Konjic (BA) 21:10 21:10
Hadzici (BA) 21:40 21:40
Sarajevo, Bus terminal (BA) 22:00 22:00
Kiseljak, Bus terminal (BA) 22:30 22:30
Visoko, Bus terminal (BA) 22:50 22:50
Kakanj, Bus terminal (BA) 23:20 23:20
Zenica, Bus terminal (BA) 23:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:00 16:45
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 16:00
Trsteno (HR) 16:15 16:15
Slano (HR) 16:30 16:30
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 16:45 16:45
Stedrica, Zaton Doli Border Crossing Border (HR) 17:10 17:10
Neum, GTM (BA) 17:30 17:30
Klek Border Crossing, Border (HR) 17:35 17:35
Opuzen (HR) 17:50 17:50
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00 18:00
Metkovic Border Crossing, Border (HR) 18:05 18:05
Doljani, Border (BA) 18:07 18:07
Capljina, GTM (BA) 18:40 18:40
Mostar (east), Bus terminal (BA) 19:30 20:00
Jablanica, Bus terminal (BA) 20:40 20:40
Konjic (BA) 21:10 21:10
Hadzici (BA) 21:40 21:40
Sarajevo, Bus terminal (BA) 22:00 22:00
Kiseljak, Bus terminal (BA) 22:30 22:30
Visoko, Bus terminal (BA) 22:50 22:50
Kakanj, Bus terminal (BA) 23:20 23:20
Zenica, Bus terminal (BA) 23:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
57 114
APZ Imotski-Autoherc d.o.o
2716
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00
Slano (HR) 18:30 18:30
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 18:45 18:45
Stedrica, Zaton Doli Border Crossing Border (HR) 18:55 18:55
Klek Border Crossing, Border (HR) 19:10 19:10
Opuzen (HR) 19:45 19:45
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 20:00 20:00
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 20:30 20:30
Drvenik (HR) 21:05 21:05
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 21:30 21:30
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 22:10 22:10
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 22:30 22:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 04:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
18:00 18:45
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00
Slano (HR) 18:30 18:30
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 18:45 18:45
Stedrica, Zaton Doli Border Crossing Border (HR) 18:55 18:55
Klek Border Crossing, Border (HR) 19:10 19:10
Opuzen (HR) 19:45 19:45
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 20:00 20:00
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 20:30 20:30
Drvenik (HR) 21:05 21:05
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 21:30 21:30
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 22:10 22:10
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 22:30 22:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 04:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
34 54
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
38
Station Arrival Departure
Podgorica, Bus terminal (ME) 16:00
Budva, Bus terminal (ME) 17:30 17:30
Kotor, Bus terminal (ME) 18:00 18:00
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal (ME) 19:00 19:00
Debeli Brijeg, Border (ME) 19:50 19:50
Karasovici-gr , Border (HR) 20:00 20:00
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 20:45 21:00
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 21:15 21:15
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 21:17 21:17
Orasac (HR) 21:21 21:21
Trsteno (HR) 21:23 21:23
Slano (HR) 21:39 21:39
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 21:52 21:52
Klek (HR) 22:14 22:14
Opuzen (HR) 22:35 22:35
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 22:40 22:40
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 23:05 23:05
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 00:05 00:05
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 01:20 01:20
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 05:50 05:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21:00 21:52
Station Arrival Departure
Podgorica, Bus terminal (ME) 16:00
Budva, Bus terminal (ME) 17:30 17:30
Kotor, Bus terminal (ME) 18:00 18:00
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal (ME) 19:00 19:00
Debeli Brijeg, Border (ME) 19:50 19:50
Karasovici-gr , Border (HR) 20:00 20:00
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 20:45 21:00
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 21:15 21:15
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 21:17 21:17
Orasac (HR) 21:21 21:21
Trsteno (HR) 21:23 21:23
Slano (HR) 21:39 21:39
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 21:52 21:52
Klek (HR) 22:14 22:14
Opuzen (HR) 22:35 22:35
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 22:40 22:40
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 23:05 23:05
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 00:05 00:05
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 01:20 01:20
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 05:50 05:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
34 54
Autotrans d.o.o
148
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 08:26 08:26
Trsteno (HR) 08:32 08:32
Slano (HR) 08:48 08:48
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 09:01 09:01
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 09:39 09:39
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 09:53 10:00
Gradac (HR) 10:18 10:18
Zaostrog (HR) 10:26 10:26
Drvenik (HR) 10:31 10:31
Zivogosce (HR) 10:41 10:41
Igrane (HR) 10:45 10:45
Podgora (HR) 10:54 10:54
Tucepi (HR) 10:59 10:59
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 11:07 11:10
Baska Voda (HR) 11:22 11:22
Brela Magistrala (HR) 11:27 11:27
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 12:25 13:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 13:29 13:29
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:53 13:53
Primosten (HR) 14:01 14:01
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30 14:35
Vodice, Magistrale > Zadar (HR) 14:51 14:51
Pirovac (HR) 15:03 15:03
Biograd mag. (HR) 15:25 15:25
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 15:56 16:00
Posedarje (HR) 16:28 16:28
Maslenica, Parking Maslenicki Bridge (HR) 16:33 16:45
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 17:02 17:02
Karlobag (HR) 17:53 17:55
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 19:01 19:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 19:38 19:40
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 19:49 19:49
Kraljevica (HR) 20:06 20:06
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 20:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
08:00 09:01
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 08:26 08:26
Trsteno (HR) 08:32 08:32
Slano (HR) 08:48 08:48
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 09:01 09:01
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 09:39 09:39
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 09:53 10:00
Gradac (HR) 10:18 10:18
Zaostrog (HR) 10:26 10:26
Drvenik (HR) 10:31 10:31
Zivogosce (HR) 10:41 10:41
Igrane (HR) 10:45 10:45
Podgora (HR) 10:54 10:54
Tucepi (HR) 10:59 10:59
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 11:07 11:10
Baska Voda (HR) 11:22 11:22
Brela Magistrala (HR) 11:27 11:27
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 12:25 13:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 13:29 13:29
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:53 13:53
Primosten (HR) 14:01 14:01
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30 14:35
Vodice, Magistrale > Zadar (HR) 14:51 14:51
Pirovac (HR) 15:03 15:03
Biograd mag. (HR) 15:25 15:25
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 15:56 16:00
Posedarje (HR) 16:28 16:28
Maslenica, Parking Maslenicki Bridge (HR) 16:33 16:45
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 17:02 17:02
Karlobag (HR) 17:53 17:55
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 19:01 19:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 19:38 19:40
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 19:49 19:49
Kraljevica (HR) 20:06 20:06
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 20:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
45 68
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3014
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 10:00
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 10:15 10:15
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 10:17 10:17
Orasac (HR) 10:19 10:19
Trsteno (HR) 10:24 10:24
Slano (HR) 10:34 10:34
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 10:45 10:45
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 10:48 10:48
Klek (HR) 11:20 11:20
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 11:32 11:32
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 11:40 11:40
Komin (HR) 11:59 11:59
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 12:10 12:10
Gradac (HR) 12:25 12:25
Brist (HR) 12:29 12:29
Podaca (HR) 12:33 12:33
Zaostrog (HR) 12:38 12:38
Drvenik (HR) 12:44 12:44
Mala Duba (HR) 12:55 12:55
Zivogosce (HR) 12:57 12:57
Igrane (HR) 13:02 13:02
Drasnice (HR) 13:08 13:08
Podgora (HR) 13:11 13:11
Tucepi (HR) 13:15 13:15
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 13:22 13:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 13:37 13:37
Promajna (HR) 13:39 13:39
Baska Voda (HR) 13:42 13:42
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 13:49 13:49
Brela Magistrala (HR) 14:02 14:02
Mimice (HR) 14:07 14:07
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:13 14:13
Omis (HR) 14:20 14:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 14:26 14:26
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 14:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:00 10:48
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 10:00
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 10:15 10:15
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 10:17 10:17
Orasac (HR) 10:19 10:19
Trsteno (HR) 10:24 10:24
Slano (HR) 10:34 10:34
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 10:45 10:45
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 10:48 10:48
Klek (HR) 11:20 11:20
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 11:32 11:32
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 11:40 11:40
Komin (HR) 11:59 11:59
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 12:10 12:10
Gradac (HR) 12:25 12:25
Brist (HR) 12:29 12:29
Podaca (HR) 12:33 12:33
Zaostrog (HR) 12:38 12:38
Drvenik (HR) 12:44 12:44
Mala Duba (HR) 12:55 12:55
Zivogosce (HR) 12:57 12:57
Igrane (HR) 13:02 13:02
Drasnice (HR) 13:08 13:08
Podgora (HR) 13:11 13:11
Tucepi (HR) 13:15 13:15
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 13:22 13:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 13:37 13:37
Promajna (HR) 13:39 13:39
Baska Voda (HR) 13:42 13:42
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 13:49 13:49
Brela Magistrala (HR) 14:02 14:02
Mimice (HR) 14:07 14:07
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:13 14:13
Omis (HR) 14:20 14:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 14:26 14:26
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 14:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
42 67
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3261
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:29 14:29
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:31 14:31
Orasac (HR) 14:36 14:36
Trsteno (HR) 14:51 14:51
Slano (HR) 15:05 15:05
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 15:17 15:17
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 15:20 15:20
Klek (HR) 15:42 15:42
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 15:56 15:56
Komin (HR) 16:16 16:16
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 16:20 16:20
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 16:25 16:25
Gradac (HR) 16:38 16:38
Brist (HR) 16:41 16:41
Podaca (HR) 16:43 16:43
Zaostrog (HR) 16:46 16:46
Drvenik (HR) 16:51 16:51
Mala Duba (HR) 16:59 16:59
Zivogosce (HR) 17:00 17:00
Igrane (HR) 17:03 17:03
Drasnice (HR) 17:10 17:10
Podgora (HR) 17:12 17:12
Tucepi (HR) 17:16 17:16
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 17:25 17:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 17:37 17:37
Promajna (HR) 17:38 17:38
Baska Voda (HR) 17:40 17:40
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:45 17:45
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 17:55 17:55
Mimice (HR) 18:00 18:00
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 18:00 18:00
Omis (HR) 18:15 18:15
Dugi Rat (HR) 18:23 18:23
Podstrana (HR) 18:33 18:33
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 18:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:15 15:20
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:29 14:29
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:31 14:31
Orasac (HR) 14:36 14:36
Trsteno (HR) 14:51 14:51
Slano (HR) 15:05 15:05
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 15:17 15:17
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 15:20 15:20
Klek (HR) 15:42 15:42
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 15:56 15:56
Komin (HR) 16:16 16:16
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 16:20 16:20
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 16:25 16:25
Gradac (HR) 16:38 16:38
Brist (HR) 16:41 16:41
Podaca (HR) 16:43 16:43
Zaostrog (HR) 16:46 16:46
Drvenik (HR) 16:51 16:51
Mala Duba (HR) 16:59 16:59
Zivogosce (HR) 17:00 17:00
Igrane (HR) 17:03 17:03
Drasnice (HR) 17:10 17:10
Podgora (HR) 17:12 17:12
Tucepi (HR) 17:16 17:16
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 17:25 17:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 17:37 17:37
Promajna (HR) 17:38 17:38
Baska Voda (HR) 17:40 17:40
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:45 17:45
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 17:55 17:55
Mimice (HR) 18:00 18:00
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 18:00 18:00
Omis (HR) 18:15 18:15
Dugi Rat (HR) 18:23 18:23
Podstrana (HR) 18:33 18:33
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 18:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
42 67

Map - Shortest route

This information is supplied without liability