Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Bellinzona to Slavonski Brod

Between Bellinzona (CH) and Slavonski Brod (HR) we have found 1 bus, the shortest travel time is 12 hours and 40 minutes. Use the date form above to find buses from Bellinzona (CH) to Slavonski Brod (HR) on a specific travel date.
There are 2 people currently looking how to get from Bellinzona (CH) to Slavonski Brod (HR)!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Zelic Reisen
5684
Station Arrival Departure
Basel (CH) 16:15
Zurich, Bus & Carparkplatz am Sihlquai Bus terminal (CH) 18:20 18:20
Lucerne, Bus terminal (CH) 19:10 19:10
Bellinzona, Bellinzona Nord (CH) 21:00 21:00
Lugano (CH) 21:30 21:30
Rupa, Border (HR) 04:20 04:20
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 05:00 05:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 06:20 06:20
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00 07:00
Nova Gradiska, Bus terminal (HR) 08:45 08:45
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal (HR) 09:40 09:40
Dakovo, Bus terminal (HR) 10:20 10:20
Zupanja, Bus terminal (HR) 11:10 11:10
Vinkovci, Bus terminal (HR) 11:40 11:40
Vukovar, Bus terminal (HR) 12:10 12:10
Osijek, Bus terminal (HR) 12:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Tuesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21:00 09:40
Station Arrival Departure
Basel (CH) 16:15
Zurich, Bus & Carparkplatz am Sihlquai Bus terminal (CH) 18:20 18:20
Lucerne, Bus terminal (CH) 19:10 19:10
Bellinzona, Bellinzona Nord (CH) 21:00 21:00
Lugano (CH) 21:30 21:30
Rupa, Border (HR) 04:20 04:20
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 05:00 05:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 06:20 06:20
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00 07:00
Nova Gradiska, Bus terminal (HR) 08:45 08:45
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal (HR) 09:40 09:40
Dakovo, Bus terminal (HR) 10:20 10:20
Zupanja, Bus terminal (HR) 11:10 11:10
Vinkovci, Bus terminal (HR) 11:40 11:40
Vukovar, Bus terminal (HR) 12:10 12:10
Osijek, Bus terminal (HR) 12:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Tuesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
421 777

Map - Shortest route

This information is supplied without liability