Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Bellinzona to Novi Vinodolski

Between Bellinzona (CH) and Novi Vinodolski (HR) we have found 1 bus, the shortest travel time is 9 hours and 0 minutes. Use the date form above to find buses from Bellinzona (CH) to Novi Vinodolski (HR) on a specific travel date.
There are 4 people currently looking how to get from Bellinzona (CH) to Novi Vinodolski (HR)!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Zelic Reisen
5683
Station Arrival Departure
Basel 16:15
Zurich, Bus & Carparkplatz am Sihlquai Bus terminal 18:20 18:20
Lucerne, Bus terminal 19:10 19:10
Bellinzona, Bellinzona Nord 21:00 21:00
Lugano 21:30 21:30
Rupa, Border 04:30 04:30
Rijeka, Bus terminal 05:00 05:00
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 05:30 05:30
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 06:00 06:00
Senj, Bus terminal 06:30 06:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 09:00 09:00
Sibenik, Bus terminal 10:20 10:20
Trogir, Bus terminal 11:20 11:20
Split, Bus terminal 12:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Tuesday
Friday

Click to see map.
21:00 06:00
Station Arrival Departure
Basel 16:15
Zurich, Bus & Carparkplatz am Sihlquai Bus terminal 18:20 18:20
Lucerne, Bus terminal 19:10 19:10
Bellinzona, Bellinzona Nord 21:00 21:00
Lugano 21:30 21:30
Rupa, Border 04:30 04:30
Rijeka, Bus terminal 05:00 05:00
Crikvenica, Bus terminal 05:30 05:30
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal 06:00 06:00
Senj, Bus terminal 06:30 06:30
Zadar, Bus terminal 09:00 09:00
Sibenik, Bus terminal 10:20 10:20
Trogir, Bus terminal 11:20 11:20
Split, Bus terminal 12:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Tuesday
Friday

Click to see map.
380 696

Map - Shortest route

This information is supplied without liability