Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Pula to Zagreb

From Pula to Zagreb there is a travel distance of about 270 Km, trough out the year there are bus connection between the cities, during summer season there are additional seasonal lines available. The travel time for the fastest connection is about 3.5 hours. You can see timetable for buses between Pula and Zagreb below, if you are doing a roundtrip, you can save money if you buy a return ticket with the SAME bus company, return timetable (From Zagreb to Pula) you can find here. In Pula the buses departure from the main bus station, which is located about 800 from the Arena in Pula. In Zagreb the drop of point is also the main bus station. If you wish to travel from Pula airport, you first have to take airport bus to the city centre.
There are 5 people currently looking how to get from Pula (HR) Bus terminal to Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Fils - Pula
41
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 04:00
Vodnjan (HR) 04:10 04:10
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 07:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

Click to see map.
04:00 07:40
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 04:00
Vodnjan (HR) 04:10 04:10
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 07:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

Click to see map.
162 253
Autotrans d.o.o
611
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 04:40
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 05:15 05:15
Loborika (HR) 05:25 05:25
Marcana (HR) 05:30 05:30
Prodol (HR) 05:38 05:38
Hreljici (HR) 05:40 05:40
Barban (HR) 05:49 05:49
Most Rasa (HR) 05:57 05:57
Rasa (HR) 06:02 06:02
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 06:10 06:10
Vozilici (HR) 06:19 06:19
Plomin (HR) 06:24 06:24
Zagorje (HR) 06:33 06:33
Brsec (HR) 06:40 06:40
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 06:50 06:50
Medveja (HR) 06:56 06:56
Lovran (HR) 07:00 07:00
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 07:10 07:15
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 07:35 07:45
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 09:20 09:20
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 10:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
05:15 10:15
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 04:40
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 05:15 05:15
Loborika (HR) 05:25 05:25
Marcana (HR) 05:30 05:30
Prodol (HR) 05:38 05:38
Hreljici (HR) 05:40 05:40
Barban (HR) 05:49 05:49
Most Rasa (HR) 05:57 05:57
Rasa (HR) 06:02 06:02
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 06:10 06:10
Vozilici (HR) 06:19 06:19
Plomin (HR) 06:24 06:24
Zagorje (HR) 06:33 06:33
Brsec (HR) 06:40 06:40
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 06:50 06:50
Medveja (HR) 06:56 06:56
Lovran (HR) 07:00 07:00
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 07:10 07:15
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 07:35 07:45
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 09:20 09:20
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 10:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
143 200
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
70
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 08:45
Bale (HR) 09:05 09:05
Vodnjan (HR) 09:25 09:25
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 09:30 09:30
Loborika (HR) 09:40 09:40
Marcana (HR) 09:45 09:45
Prodol (HR) 09:50 09:50
Hreljin (HR) 09:55 09:55
Barban (HR) 10:00 10:00
Rasa Most (HR) 10:10 10:10
Rasa (HR) 10:15 10:15
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 10:20 10:20
Strmac (HR) 10:25 10:25
Vozilici (HR) 10:30 10:30
Plomin (HR) 10:35 10:35
Vrsak (HR) 10:40 10:40
Zagorje (HR) 10:45 10:45
Brsec (HR) 11:09 11:09
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 11:11 11:11
Medveja (HR) 11:15 11:15
Lovran (HR) 11:19 11:19
Ika (HR) 11:23 11:23
Icici (HR) 11:25 11:25
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 11:30 11:30
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 11:45 12:00
Delnice (HR) Bus terminal 12:45 12:45
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 14:05 14:05
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 15:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:30 15:00
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 08:45
Bale (HR) 09:05 09:05
Vodnjan (HR) 09:25 09:25
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 09:30 09:30
Loborika (HR) 09:40 09:40
Marcana (HR) 09:45 09:45
Prodol (HR) 09:50 09:50
Hreljin (HR) 09:55 09:55
Barban (HR) 10:00 10:00
Rasa Most (HR) 10:10 10:10
Rasa (HR) 10:15 10:15
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 10:20 10:20
Strmac (HR) 10:25 10:25
Vozilici (HR) 10:30 10:30
Plomin (HR) 10:35 10:35
Vrsak (HR) 10:40 10:40
Zagorje (HR) 10:45 10:45
Brsec (HR) 11:09 11:09
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 11:11 11:11
Medveja (HR) 11:15 11:15
Lovran (HR) 11:19 11:19
Ika (HR) 11:23 11:23
Icici (HR) 11:25 11:25
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 11:30 11:30
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 11:45 12:00
Delnice (HR) Bus terminal 12:45 12:45
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 14:05 14:05
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 15:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
100 160
Autotrans d.o.o
421
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 09:15
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 09:55 10:00
Vodnjan (HR) 10:10 10:10
Pazin (HR) Bus terminal 10:50 10:50
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 13:05 13:05
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 14:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:00 14:00
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 09:15
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 09:55 10:00
Vodnjan (HR) 10:10 10:10
Pazin (HR) Bus terminal 10:50 10:50
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 13:05 13:05
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 14:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
143 200
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
2336
Station Arrival Departure
Trieste (IT) 08:45
Rabuiese (IT) Border 09:22 09:22
Skofije (SI) Border 09:23 09:23
Koper (SI) Bus terminal 09:34 09:34
Dragonja (HR) Border 09:50 09:50
Kastel (SI) Border 09:51 09:51
Umag (HR) Bus terminal 10:15 10:15
Novigrad (HR) Bus terminal 10:35 10:35
Porec (HR) Bus terminal 11:00 11:00
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 11:40 11:40
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 12:15 12:30
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 16:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:30 16:15
Station Arrival Departure
Trieste (IT) 08:45
Rabuiese (IT) Border 09:22 09:22
Skofije (SI) Border 09:23 09:23
Koper (SI) Bus terminal 09:34 09:34
Dragonja (HR) Border 09:50 09:50
Kastel (SI) Border 09:51 09:51
Umag (HR) Bus terminal 10:15 10:15
Novigrad (HR) Bus terminal 10:35 10:35
Porec (HR) Bus terminal 11:00 11:00
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 11:40 11:40
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 12:15 12:30
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 16:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
155 233
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
2505
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 14:15
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 14:50 14:50
Porec (HR) Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Novigrad (HR) Bus terminal 15:55 15:55
Umag (HR) Bus terminal 16:15 16:15
Koper (SI) Bus terminal 16:56 16:56
Trieste (IT) 17:45 17:45
Fernetici (IT) Border 18:01 18:01
Fernetici (SI) Border 18:02 18:02
Ljubljana (SI) Bus terminal 19:20 19:20
Obrezje (SI) Border 21:15 21:15
Bregana (HR) Border 21:16 21:16
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 21:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:15 21:35
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 14:15
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 14:50 14:50
Porec (HR) Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Novigrad (HR) Bus terminal 15:55 15:55
Umag (HR) Bus terminal 16:15 16:15
Koper (SI) Bus terminal 16:56 16:56
Trieste (IT) 17:45 17:45
Fernetici (IT) Border 18:01 18:01
Fernetici (SI) Border 18:02 18:02
Ljubljana (SI) Bus terminal 19:20 19:20
Obrezje (SI) Border 21:15 21:15
Bregana (HR) Border 21:16 21:16
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 21:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
229 344
Autotrans d.o.o
441
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 14:15
Loborika (HR) 14:25 14:25
Marcana (HR) 14:30 14:30
Prodol (HR) 14:38 14:38
Hreljici (HR) 14:40 14:40
Barban (HR) 14:49 14:49
Most Rasa (HR) 14:57 14:57
Rasa (HR) 15:02 15:02
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 15:10 15:20
Strmac (HR) 15:25 15:25
Vozilici (HR) 15:30 15:30
Plomin (HR) 15:35 15:35
Zagorje (HR) 15:43 15:43
Brsec (HR) 15:50 15:50
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 16:00 16:00
Lovran (HR) 16:10 16:10
Icici (HR) 16:14 16:14
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 16:20 16:25
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 16:45 17:00
Delnice (HR) Bus terminal 17:45 17:45
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 18:45 18:45
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 19:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:15 19:40
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 14:15
Loborika (HR) 14:25 14:25
Marcana (HR) 14:30 14:30
Prodol (HR) 14:38 14:38
Hreljici (HR) 14:40 14:40
Barban (HR) 14:49 14:49
Most Rasa (HR) 14:57 14:57
Rasa (HR) 15:02 15:02
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 15:10 15:20
Strmac (HR) 15:25 15:25
Vozilici (HR) 15:30 15:30
Plomin (HR) 15:35 15:35
Zagorje (HR) 15:43 15:43
Brsec (HR) 15:50 15:50
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 16:00 16:00
Lovran (HR) 16:10 16:10
Icici (HR) 16:14 16:14
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 16:20 16:25
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 16:45 17:00
Delnice (HR) Bus terminal 17:45 17:45
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 18:45 18:45
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 19:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
143 200
Autotrans d.o.o
443
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 15:15
Loborika (HR) 15:25 15:25
Marcana (HR) 15:30 15:30
Prodol (HR) 15:38 15:38
Hreljici (HR) 15:40 15:40
Barban (HR) 15:49 15:49
Most Rasa (HR) 15:57 15:57
Rasa (HR) 16:02 16:02
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 16:10 16:15
Strmac (HR) 16:20 16:20
Vozilici (HR) 16:25 16:25
Plomin (HR) 16:30 16:35
Zagorje (HR) 16:43 16:43
Brsec (HR) 16:50 16:50
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 17:00 17:00
Lovran (HR) 17:10 17:10
Icici (HR) 17:14 17:14
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 17:20 17:20
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 17:40 18:00
Delnice (HR) Bus terminal 18:45 18:45
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 19:45 19:45
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 20:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:15 20:40
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 15:15
Loborika (HR) 15:25 15:25
Marcana (HR) 15:30 15:30
Prodol (HR) 15:38 15:38
Hreljici (HR) 15:40 15:40
Barban (HR) 15:49 15:49
Most Rasa (HR) 15:57 15:57
Rasa (HR) 16:02 16:02
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 16:10 16:15
Strmac (HR) 16:20 16:20
Vozilici (HR) 16:25 16:25
Plomin (HR) 16:30 16:35
Zagorje (HR) 16:43 16:43
Brsec (HR) 16:50 16:50
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 17:00 17:00
Lovran (HR) 17:10 17:10
Icici (HR) 17:14 17:14
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 17:20 17:20
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 17:40 18:00
Delnice (HR) Bus terminal 18:45 18:45
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 19:45 19:45
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 20:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
143 200
Autotrans d.o.o
2756
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 15:00
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 15:45 15:45
Pazin (HR) Bus terminal 16:35 16:35
Cerovlje (HR) 16:45 16:45
Fuzine (HR) 18:00 18:00
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 19:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:45 19:45
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 15:00
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 15:45 15:45
Pazin (HR) Bus terminal 16:35 16:35
Cerovlje (HR) 16:45 16:45
Fuzine (HR) 18:00 18:00
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 19:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
110 154
BRIONI - Pula
605
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 00:00
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 00:55 00:55
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 01:50 01:50
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 02:10 02:20
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 03:55 03:55
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 04:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Tuesday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
00:00 04:45
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 00:00
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 00:55 00:55
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 01:50 01:50
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 02:10 02:20
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 03:55 03:55
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 04:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Tuesday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Autotrans d.o.o
438
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 04:15
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 04:50 04:50
Pazin (HR) Bus terminal 05:30 05:30
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 07:50 07:50
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 08:45
Operational intervals
01.09. - 31.12.
01.01. - 30.06.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
04:15 08:45
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 04:15
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 04:50 04:50
Pazin (HR) Bus terminal 05:30 05:30
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 07:50 07:50
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 08:45
Operational intervals
01.09. - 31.12.
01.01. - 30.06.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
BRIONI - Pula
184
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 05:30
Vodnjan (HR) 05:40 05:40
Pazin (HR) Bus terminal 06:20 06:20
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 07:10 07:20
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 09:05 09:05
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 10:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
05:30 10:00
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 05:30
Vodnjan (HR) 05:40 05:40
Pazin (HR) Bus terminal 06:20 06:20
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 07:10 07:20
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 09:05 09:05
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 10:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
BRIONI - Pula
186
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 07:00
Vodnjan (HR) 07:15 07:15
Pazin (HR) Bus terminal 07:55 08:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 08:50 09:00
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 10:50 10:50
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 11:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
07:00 11:45
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 07:00
Vodnjan (HR) 07:15 07:15
Pazin (HR) Bus terminal 07:55 08:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 08:50 09:00
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 10:50 10:50
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 11:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
App Požega
74
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 11:30
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 12:10 12:10
Porec (HR) Bus terminal 13:00 13:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 14:30 14:30
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 17:00 17:00
Novska (HR) Bus terminal 18:25 18:25
Nova Gradiska (HR) Bus terminal 19:05 19:05
Pozega (HR) Bus terminal 19:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:30 17:00
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 11:30
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 12:10 12:10
Porec (HR) Bus terminal 13:00 13:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 14:30 14:30
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 17:00 17:00
Novska (HR) Bus terminal 18:25 18:25
Nova Gradiska (HR) Bus terminal 19:05 19:05
Pozega (HR) Bus terminal 19:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
BRIONI - Pula
187
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 13:30
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 14:25 14:30
Lovran (HR) 15:17 15:17
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 15:25 15:25
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 15:45 16:00
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 17:50 17:50
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 18:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:30 18:45
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 13:30
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 14:25 14:30
Lovran (HR) 15:17 15:17
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 15:25 15:25
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 15:45 16:00
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 17:50 17:50
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 18:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
BRIONI - Pula
606
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 16:00
Pazin (HR) Bus terminal 16:50 16:50
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 19:05 19:05
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 20:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:00 20:00
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 16:00
Pazin (HR) Bus terminal 16:50 16:50
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 19:05 19:05
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 20:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Autotrans d.o.o
2009
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 20:00
Marcana (HR) 20:15 20:15
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 20:55 20:55
Lovran (HR) 21:45 21:45
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 22:25 22:30
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 00:05 00:05
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 01:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
20:00 01:00
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 20:00
Marcana (HR) 20:15 20:15
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 20:55 20:55
Lovran (HR) 21:45 21:45
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 22:25 22:30
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 00:05 00:05
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 01:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online

Map - Shortest route

This information is supplied without liability