Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Pula to Zagreb

From Pula to Zagreb there is a travel distance of about 270 Km, trough out the year there are bus connection between the cities, during summer season there are additional seasonal lines available. The travel time for the fastest connection is about 3.5 hours. You can see timetable for buses between Pula and Zagreb below, if you are doing a roundtrip, you can save money if you buy a return ticket with the SAME bus company, return timetable (From Zagreb to Pula) you can find here. In Pula the buses departure from the main bus station, which is located about 800 from the Arena in Pula. In Zagreb the drop of point is also the main bus station. If you wish to travel from Pula airport, you first have to take airport bus to the city centre.
There are 7 people currently looking how to get from Pula (HR) to Zagreb (HR)!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Fils - Pula
41
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 04:00
Vodnjan (HR) 04:10 04:10
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 07:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

Click to see map.
04:00 07:40
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 04:00
Vodnjan (HR) 04:10 04:10
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 07:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

Click to see map.
162 253
Autotrans d.o.o
611
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 04:40
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 05:15 05:15
Loborika, Loborika (HR) 05:25 05:25
Marcana (HR) 05:30 05:30
Prodol (HR) 05:38 05:38
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection (HR) 05:40 05:40
Barban (HR) 05:49 05:49
Most Rasa, Most Rasa (HR) 05:57 05:57
Rasa (HR) 06:02 06:02
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 06:10 06:10
Vozilici, Vozilici (HR) 06:19 06:19
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 06:24 06:24
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 06:33 06:33
Brsec (HR) 06:40 06:40
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 06:50 06:50
Medveja (HR) 06:56 06:56
Lovran (HR) 07:00 07:00
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 07:10 07:15
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 07:35 07:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 09:20 09:20
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 10:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
05:15 10:15
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 04:40
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 05:15 05:15
Loborika, Loborika (HR) 05:25 05:25
Marcana (HR) 05:30 05:30
Prodol (HR) 05:38 05:38
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection (HR) 05:40 05:40
Barban (HR) 05:49 05:49
Most Rasa, Most Rasa (HR) 05:57 05:57
Rasa (HR) 06:02 06:02
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 06:10 06:10
Vozilici, Vozilici (HR) 06:19 06:19
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 06:24 06:24
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 06:33 06:33
Brsec (HR) 06:40 06:40
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 06:50 06:50
Medveja (HR) 06:56 06:56
Lovran (HR) 07:00 07:00
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 07:10 07:15
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 07:35 07:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 09:20 09:20
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 10:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
144 216
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
2940
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 05:15
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 05:50 05:50
Porec, Bus terminal (HR) 06:30 06:30
Novigrad, Bus terminal (HR) 06:55 06:55
Umag, Bus terminal (HR) 07:15 07:15
Plovanija, Border (HR) 07:35 07:35
Kastel, Border (SI) 07:36 07:36
Koper, Bus terminal (SI) 07:56 07:56
Trieste, Bus terminal (IT) 08:45 08:45
Fernetici, Border (IT) 09:00 09:00
Fernetici, Border (SI) 09:01 09:01
Postojna Cave (SI) 09:35 09:35
Ljubljana, Bus terminal (SI) 10:22 10:30
Obrezje, Border (SI) 12:25 12:25
Bregana, Border (HR) 12:26 12:26
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 12:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
05:15 12:45
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 05:15
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 05:50 05:50
Porec, Bus terminal (HR) 06:30 06:30
Novigrad, Bus terminal (HR) 06:55 06:55
Umag, Bus terminal (HR) 07:15 07:15
Plovanija, Border (HR) 07:35 07:35
Kastel, Border (SI) 07:36 07:36
Koper, Bus terminal (SI) 07:56 07:56
Trieste, Bus terminal (IT) 08:45 08:45
Fernetici, Border (IT) 09:00 09:00
Fernetici, Border (SI) 09:01 09:01
Postojna Cave (SI) 09:35 09:35
Ljubljana, Bus terminal (SI) 10:22 10:30
Obrezje, Border (SI) 12:25 12:25
Bregana, Border (HR) 12:26 12:26
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 12:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
115 230
50% off for adults who buy tickets at least 1 days before departure
Valid for single tickets.
Special offer
50% off for adults who buy tickets at least 1 days before departure
Valid for single tickets.
Special offer
BRIONI - Pula
184
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 05:30
Vodnjan (HR) 05:40 05:40
Svetvincenat (HR) 05:55 05:55
Zminj (HR) 06:05 06:05
Pazin, Bus terminal (HR) 06:20 06:20
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 07:10 07:20
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 09:05 09:05
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 10:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
05:30 10:00
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 05:30
Vodnjan (HR) 05:40 05:40
Svetvincenat (HR) 05:55 05:55
Zminj (HR) 06:05 06:05
Pazin, Bus terminal (HR) 06:20 06:20
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 07:10 07:20
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 09:05 09:05
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 10:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
159 318
BRIONI - Pula
186
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00
Vodnjan (HR) 07:15 07:15
Svetvincenat (HR) 07:30 07:30
Zminj (HR) 07:40 07:40
Pazin, Bus terminal (HR) 07:55 08:00
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 08:50 09:00
Delnice, Bus terminal (HR) 09:45 09:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 10:50 10:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 11:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
07:00 11:45
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00
Vodnjan (HR) 07:15 07:15
Svetvincenat (HR) 07:30 07:30
Zminj (HR) 07:40 07:40
Pazin, Bus terminal (HR) 07:55 08:00
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 08:50 09:00
Delnice, Bus terminal (HR) 09:45 09:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 10:50 10:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 11:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
100 200
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
70
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 08:45
Bale (HR) 09:05 09:05
Vodnjan (HR) 09:25 09:25
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30 09:30
Loborika, Loborika (HR) 09:40 09:40
Marcana (HR) 09:45 09:45
Prodol (HR) 09:50 09:50
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection (HR) 09:55 09:55
Barban (HR) 10:00 10:00
Most Rasa, Most Rasa (HR) 10:10 10:10
Rasa (HR) 10:15 10:15
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 10:20 10:20
Strmac, Strmac (HR) 10:25 10:25
Vozilici, Vozilici (HR) 10:30 10:30
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 10:35 10:35
Vrsak (HR) 10:40 10:40
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 10:45 10:45
Lovran (HR) 11:05 11:05
Brsec (HR) 11:09 11:09
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 11:11 11:11
Medveja (HR) 11:15 11:15
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 11:20 11:20
Ika, Stop towards -> Rijeka (HR) 11:23 11:23
Icici (HR) 11:25 11:25
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 11:45 12:00
Delnice, Bus terminal (HR) 12:45 12:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 14:05 14:05
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 15:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:30 15:00
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 08:45
Bale (HR) 09:05 09:05
Vodnjan (HR) 09:25 09:25
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30 09:30
Loborika, Loborika (HR) 09:40 09:40
Marcana (HR) 09:45 09:45
Prodol (HR) 09:50 09:50
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection (HR) 09:55 09:55
Barban (HR) 10:00 10:00
Most Rasa, Most Rasa (HR) 10:10 10:10
Rasa (HR) 10:15 10:15
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 10:20 10:20
Strmac, Strmac (HR) 10:25 10:25
Vozilici, Vozilici (HR) 10:30 10:30
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 10:35 10:35
Vrsak (HR) 10:40 10:40
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 10:45 10:45
Lovran (HR) 11:05 11:05
Brsec (HR) 11:09 11:09
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 11:11 11:11
Medveja (HR) 11:15 11:15
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 11:20 11:20
Ika, Stop towards -> Rijeka (HR) 11:23 11:23
Icici (HR) 11:25 11:25
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 11:45 12:00
Delnice, Bus terminal (HR) 12:45 12:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 14:05 14:05
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 15:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
104 154
Autotrans d.o.o
421
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 09:15
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 09:55 10:00
Vodnjan (HR) 10:10 10:10
Pazin, Bus terminal (HR) 10:50 10:50
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 13:05 13:05
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 14:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:00 14:00
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 09:15
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 09:55 10:00
Vodnjan (HR) 10:10 10:10
Pazin, Bus terminal (HR) 10:50 10:50
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 13:05 13:05
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 14:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
108 162
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
69
Station Arrival Departure
Porec, Bus terminal (HR) 09:15
Vrsar, Bus terminal (HR) 09:35 09:35
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 10:10 10:10
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 10:50 11:00
Pazin, Bus terminal (HR) 11:45 11:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 14:05 14:05
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 15:00 15:15
Novi Marof, Bus terminal (HR) 16:10 16:10
Varazdin, Bus terminal (HR) 16:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:00 15:00
Station Arrival Departure
Porec, Bus terminal (HR) 09:15
Vrsar, Bus terminal (HR) 09:35 09:35
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 10:10 10:10
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 10:50 11:00
Pazin, Bus terminal (HR) 11:45 11:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 14:05 14:05
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 15:00 15:15
Novi Marof, Bus terminal (HR) 16:10 16:10
Varazdin, Bus terminal (HR) 16:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
110 165
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
2336
Station Arrival Departure
Trieste, Bus terminal (IT) 08:45
Rabuiese, Border (IT) 09:22 09:22
Skofije, Border (SI) 09:23 09:23
Koper, Bus terminal (SI) 09:34 09:34
Kastel, Border (SI) 09:51 09:51
Plovanija, Border (HR) 09:52 09:52
Umag, Bus terminal (HR) 10:15 10:15
Novigrad, Bus terminal (HR) 10:35 10:35
Porec, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00 11:10
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 11:50 12:00
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 12:35 12:50
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 14:20 14:20
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 16:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:50 16:15
Station Arrival Departure
Trieste, Bus terminal (IT) 08:45
Rabuiese, Border (IT) 09:22 09:22
Skofije, Border (SI) 09:23 09:23
Koper, Bus terminal (SI) 09:34 09:34
Kastel, Border (SI) 09:51 09:51
Plovanija, Border (HR) 09:52 09:52
Umag, Bus terminal (HR) 10:15 10:15
Novigrad, Bus terminal (HR) 10:35 10:35
Porec, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00 11:10
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 11:50 12:00
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 12:35 12:50
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 14:20 14:20
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 16:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
80 160
50% off for adults who buy tickets at least 1 days before departure
Valid for single tickets.
Special offer
50% off for adults who buy tickets at least 1 days before departure
Valid for single tickets.
Special offer
BRIONI - Pula
187
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 13:30
Loborika, Loborika (HR) 13:41 13:41
Marcana (HR) 13:49 13:49
Prodol (HR) 13:55 13:55
Hreljici, Hreljici (HR) 13:57 13:57
Barban (HR) 14:06 14:06
Most Rasa, Most Rasa (HR) 14:14 14:14
Rasa (HR) 14:19 14:19
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 14:25 14:30
Vozilici, Vozilici (HR) 14:42 14:42
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 14:45 14:45
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 14:52 14:52
Brsec (HR) 14:58 14:58
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 15:09 15:09
Medveja (HR) 15:14 15:14
Lovran (HR) 15:17 15:17
Icici (HR) 15:21 15:21
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 15:25 15:25
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 15:45 16:00
Delnice, Bus terminal (HR) 16:45 16:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 17:50 17:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 18:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:30 18:45
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 13:30
Loborika, Loborika (HR) 13:41 13:41
Marcana (HR) 13:49 13:49
Prodol (HR) 13:55 13:55
Hreljici, Hreljici (HR) 13:57 13:57
Barban (HR) 14:06 14:06
Most Rasa, Most Rasa (HR) 14:14 14:14
Rasa (HR) 14:19 14:19
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 14:25 14:30
Vozilici, Vozilici (HR) 14:42 14:42
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 14:45 14:45
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 14:52 14:52
Brsec (HR) 14:58 14:58
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 15:09 15:09
Medveja (HR) 15:14 15:14
Lovran (HR) 15:17 15:17
Icici (HR) 15:21 15:21
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 15:25 15:25
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 15:45 16:00
Delnice, Bus terminal (HR) 16:45 16:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 17:50 17:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 18:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
159 318
Autotrans d.o.o
441
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15
Loborika, Loborika (HR) 14:25 14:25
Marcana (HR) 14:30 14:30
Prodol (HR) 14:38 14:38
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection (HR) 14:40 14:40
Barban (HR) 14:49 14:49
Most Rasa, Most Rasa (HR) 14:57 14:57
Rasa (HR) 15:02 15:02
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 15:10 15:20
Strmac, Strmac (HR) 15:25 15:25
Vozilici, Vozilici (HR) 15:30 15:30
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 15:35 15:35
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 15:43 15:43
Brsec (HR) 15:50 15:50
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 16:00 16:00
Lovran (HR) 16:10 16:10
Icici (HR) 16:14 16:14
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 16:20 16:25
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 16:45 17:00
Delnice, Bus terminal (HR) 17:45 17:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 18:45 18:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 19:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:15 19:40
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15
Loborika, Loborika (HR) 14:25 14:25
Marcana (HR) 14:30 14:30
Prodol (HR) 14:38 14:38
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection (HR) 14:40 14:40
Barban (HR) 14:49 14:49
Most Rasa, Most Rasa (HR) 14:57 14:57
Rasa (HR) 15:02 15:02
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 15:10 15:20
Strmac, Strmac (HR) 15:25 15:25
Vozilici, Vozilici (HR) 15:30 15:30
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 15:35 15:35
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 15:43 15:43
Brsec (HR) 15:50 15:50
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 16:00 16:00
Lovran (HR) 16:10 16:10
Icici (HR) 16:14 16:14
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 16:20 16:25
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 16:45 17:00
Delnice, Bus terminal (HR) 17:45 17:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 18:45 18:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 19:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
144 216
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
2505
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 14:50 14:50
Porec, Bus terminal (HR) 15:30 15:30
Novigrad, Bus terminal (HR) 15:55 15:55
Umag, Bus terminal (HR) 16:15 16:15
Plovanija, Border (HR) 16:35 16:35
Kastel, Border (SI) 16:38 16:38
Koper, Bus terminal (SI) 16:56 16:56
Trieste, Bus terminal (IT) 17:45 17:45
Fernetici, Border (IT) 18:01 18:01
Fernetici, Border (SI) 18:02 18:02
Ljubljana, Bus terminal (SI) 19:20 19:20
Obrezje, Border (SI) 21:15 21:15
Bregana, Border (HR) 21:16 21:16
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 21:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:15 21:35
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 14:50 14:50
Porec, Bus terminal (HR) 15:30 15:30
Novigrad, Bus terminal (HR) 15:55 15:55
Umag, Bus terminal (HR) 16:15 16:15
Plovanija, Border (HR) 16:35 16:35
Kastel, Border (SI) 16:38 16:38
Koper, Bus terminal (SI) 16:56 16:56
Trieste, Bus terminal (IT) 17:45 17:45
Fernetici, Border (IT) 18:01 18:01
Fernetici, Border (SI) 18:02 18:02
Ljubljana, Bus terminal (SI) 19:20 19:20
Obrezje, Border (SI) 21:15 21:15
Bregana, Border (HR) 21:16 21:16
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 21:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
229 344
Autotrans d.o.o
443
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 15:15
Loborika, Loborika (HR) 15:25 15:25
Marcana (HR) 15:30 15:30
Prodol (HR) 15:38 15:38
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection (HR) 15:40 15:40
Barban (HR) 15:49 15:49
Most Rasa, Most Rasa (HR) 15:57 15:57
Rasa (HR) 16:02 16:02
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 16:10 16:15
Strmac, Strmac (HR) 16:20 16:20
Vozilici, Vozilici (HR) 16:25 16:25
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 16:30 16:35
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 16:43 16:43
Brsec (HR) 16:50 16:50
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 17:00 17:00
Lovran (HR) 17:10 17:10
Icici (HR) 17:14 17:14
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 17:20 17:20
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 17:40 18:00
Delnice, Bus terminal (HR) 18:45 18:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 19:45 19:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 20:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:15 20:40
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 15:15
Loborika, Loborika (HR) 15:25 15:25
Marcana (HR) 15:30 15:30
Prodol (HR) 15:38 15:38
Hreljici, Hreljici Intersection (HR) 15:40 15:40
Barban (HR) 15:49 15:49
Most Rasa, Most Rasa (HR) 15:57 15:57
Rasa (HR) 16:02 16:02
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 16:10 16:15
Strmac, Strmac (HR) 16:20 16:20
Vozilici, Vozilici (HR) 16:25 16:25
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 16:30 16:35
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 16:43 16:43
Brsec (HR) 16:50 16:50
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 17:00 17:00
Lovran (HR) 17:10 17:10
Icici (HR) 17:14 17:14
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 17:20 17:20
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 17:40 18:00
Delnice, Bus terminal (HR) 18:45 18:45
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 19:45 19:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 20:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
153 230
Autotrans d.o.o
2756
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 15:00
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 15:45 15:45
Pazin, Bus terminal (HR) 16:35 16:35
Cerovlje (HR) 16:45 16:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 19:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:45 19:45
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 15:00
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 15:45 15:45
Pazin, Bus terminal (HR) 16:35 16:35
Cerovlje (HR) 16:45 16:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 19:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
130 196
BRIONI - Pula
606
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 16:00
Svetvincenat (HR) 16:25 16:25
Zminj (HR) 16:35 16:35
Pazin, Bus terminal (HR) 16:50 16:50
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 19:05 19:05
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 20:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:00 20:00
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 16:00
Svetvincenat (HR) 16:25 16:25
Zminj (HR) 16:35 16:35
Pazin, Bus terminal (HR) 16:50 16:50
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 19:05 19:05
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 20:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
130 260
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
135
Station Arrival Departure
Porec, Bus terminal (HR) 15:10
Vrsar, Bus terminal (HR) 15:30 15:30
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 16:00 16:00
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 16:45 16:50
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 17:45 17:45
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 18:50 18:50
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 19:10 19:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 21:10 21:10
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 22:00 22:10
St. Ivan Zelina (HR) 22:45 22:45
Breznica (HR) 23:00 23:00
Breznicki Hum (HR) 23:10 23:10
Novi Marof, Bus terminal (HR) 23:30 23:30
Varazdin, Bus terminal (HR) 23:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:50 22:00
Station Arrival Departure
Porec, Bus terminal (HR) 15:10
Vrsar, Bus terminal (HR) 15:30 15:30
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 16:00 16:00
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 16:45 16:50
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 17:45 17:45
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 18:50 18:50
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 19:10 19:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 21:10 21:10
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 22:00 22:10
St. Ivan Zelina (HR) 22:45 22:45
Breznica (HR) 23:00 23:00
Breznicki Hum (HR) 23:10 23:10
Novi Marof, Bus terminal (HR) 23:30 23:30
Varazdin, Bus terminal (HR) 23:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
150 225
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
368
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 04:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 08:15 08:45
Varazdin, Bus terminal (HR) 10:30
Operational intervals
01.07. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
04:30 08:15
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 04:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 08:15 08:45
Varazdin, Bus terminal (HR) 10:30
Operational intervals
01.07. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
397
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 15:15
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 16:00 16:00
Porec, Bus terminal (HR) 16:45 16:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 20:15 20:30
Vrbovec (HR) 21:25 21:25
Bjelovar, Bus terminal (HR) 22:15
Operational intervals
30.06. - 26.08.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:15 20:15
Station Arrival Departure
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 15:15
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 16:00 16:00
Porec, Bus terminal (HR) 16:45 16:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 20:15 20:30
Vrbovec (HR) 21:25 21:25
Bjelovar, Bus terminal (HR) 22:15
Operational intervals
30.06. - 26.08.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Autotrans d.o.o
BOSNAEXPRESS d.d.
872
Station Arrival Departure
Porec, Bus terminal (HR) 19:15
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 20:05 20:05
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 20:35 20:45
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 23:00 23:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 01:25 01:25
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal (HR) 03:44 04:00
Brod BP., Border (BA) 04:05 04:05
Derventa, Bus terminal (BA) 04:30 04:30
Teslic (BA) 05:15
Operational intervals
15.06. - 15.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
20:45 01:25
Station Arrival Departure
Porec, Bus terminal (HR) 19:15
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 20:05 20:05
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 20:35 20:45
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 23:00 23:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 01:25 01:25
Slavonski Brod, Bus terminal (HR) 03:44 04:00
Brod BP., Border (BA) 04:05 04:05
Derventa, Bus terminal (BA) 04:30 04:30
Teslic (BA) 05:15
Operational intervals
15.06. - 15.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online

Map - Shortest route

This information is supplied without liability