Pula to Zagreb

There are 1 people currently looking how to get from Pula (HR) Bus terminal to Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal!
  Departure - Arrival Info Company Price (Single / Return)  
ID-41  04:00 - 07:40
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 04:00
Vodnjan (HR) 04:10 04:10
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 07:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

Fils - Pula
FIL
162 HRK / 253 HRK
 Buy now
ID-70  09:30 - 15:00
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 08:45
Bale (HR) 09:05 09:05
Vodnjan (HR) 09:25 09:25
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 09:30 09:30
Loborika (HR) 09:40 09:40
Marcana (HR) 09:45 09:45
Prodol (HR) 09:50 09:50
Hreljin (HR) 09:55 09:55
Barban (HR) 10:00 10:00
Rasa Most (HR) 10:10 10:10
Rasa (HR) 10:15 10:15
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 10:20 10:20
Strmac (HR) 10:25 10:25
Vozilici (HR) 10:30 10:30
Plomin (HR) 10:35 10:35
Vrsak (HR) 10:40 10:40
Zagorje (HR) 10:45 10:45
Brsec (HR) 11:09 11:09
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 11:11 11:11
Medveja (HR) 11:15 11:15
Lovran (HR) 11:19 11:19
Ika (HR) 11:23 11:23
Icici (HR) 11:25 11:25
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 11:30 11:30
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 11:45 12:00
Delnice (HR) Bus terminal 12:45 12:45
Stubica (HR) 13:15 13:15
Nadvucnik (HR) 13:20 13:20
Severin na Kupi (HR) 13:25 13:25
Zdihovo (HR) 13:30 13:30
Bosanci (HR) 13:35 13:35
Bosiljevo (HR) 13:40 13:40
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 14:05 14:05
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 15:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Croatia bus-Globtour-Panoramabus-Jadran ekspres
CRB
170 HRK / 204 HRK
 Buy now
ID-389  15:15 - 20:30
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 15:15
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Porec (HR) Bus terminal 16:45 16:45
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 18:30 18:30
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 20:30 20:30
Ivanic-Grad (HR) Bus terminal 21:00 21:00
Cazma (HR) Bus terminal 21:20 21:20
Bjelovar (HR) Bus terminal 21:50 21:50
Durdevac (HR) Bus terminal 22:20 22:20
Virovitica (HR) Bus terminal 22:55 22:55
Slatina (HR) Bus terminal 23:25
Operational intervals
03.07. - 31.08.

Friday
Sunday

Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
CZP
179 HRK / 215 HRK
 Buy now
ID-605  00:00 - 04:45
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 00:00
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 00:55 00:55
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 01:50 01:50
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 02:10 02:20
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 03:55 03:55
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 04:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Tuesday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

BRIONI - Pula
BRI
/
ID-368  04:30 - 08:15
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 04:30
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 08:15 08:45
Varazdin (HR) Bus terminal 10:30
Operational intervals
01.07. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Autobusni promet Varaždin
APV
/
ID-438  05:15 - 10:15
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 05:15
Marcana (HR) 05:30 05:30
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 06:10 06:10
Lovran (HR) 07:00 07:00
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 07:15 07:15
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 07:40 07:45
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 09:20 09:20
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 10:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Autotrans d.o.o
ATR
/
ID-184  05:30 - 10:00
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 05:30
Vodnjan (HR) 05:40 05:40
Pazin (HR) Bus terminal 06:20 06:20
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 07:10 07:20
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 09:05 09:05
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 10:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

BRIONI - Pula
BRI
/
ID-918  05:30 - 10:25
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 05:30
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 06:10 06:10
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 07:00 07:00
Delnice (HR) Bus terminal 08:15 08:15
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 09:55 09:55
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 10:25 10:30
Novska (HR) Bus terminal 11:30 11:30
Stara Gradiska (HR) Border 12:20 12:20
Bosanska Gradiska (BA) 13:00 13:05
Nova Topola (BA) 13:20 13:20
Laktasi (BA) 13:45 13:45
Banja Luka (BA) 14:00 14:00
Prijedor (BA) 15:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

PEPEKS - Zagreb
Various operators
COMPANIES
/
ID-186  07:00 - 11:45
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 07:00
Vodnjan (HR) 07:15 07:15
Pazin (HR) Bus terminal 07:55 08:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 08:50 09:00
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 10:50 10:50
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 11:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

BRIONI - Pula
BRI
/
ID-421  10:00 - 14:00
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 09:15
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 10:00 10:00
Pazin (HR) Bus terminal 10:50 10:50
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 13:05 13:05
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 14:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Autotrans d.o.o
ATR
/
ID-69  11:00 - 15:15
Station Arrival Departure
Porec (HR) Bus terminal 09:15
Vrsar (HR) Bus terminal 09:35 09:35
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 10:10 10:10
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 11:00 11:00
Pazin (HR) Bus terminal 11:45 11:45
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 14:05 14:05
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 15:15 15:15
Novi Marof (HR) Bus terminal 16:10 16:10
Varazdin (HR) Bus terminal 16:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Autobusni promet Varaždin
APV
/
ID-74  11:30 - 17:00
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 11:30
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 12:10 12:10
Porec (HR) Bus terminal 13:00 13:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 14:30 14:30
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 17:00 17:00
Novska (HR) Bus terminal 18:25 18:25
Nova Gradiska (HR) Bus terminal 19:05 19:05
Pozega (HR) Bus terminal 19:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

App Požega
APP
/
ID-187  13:30 - 18:45
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 13:30
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 14:25 14:30
Lovran (HR) 15:17 15:17
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 15:25 15:25
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 15:45 16:00
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 17:50 17:50
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 18:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

BRIONI - Pula
BRI
/
ID-441  14:15 - 19:50
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 14:15
Marcana (HR) 14:30 14:30
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 15:10 15:10
Lovran (HR) 16:10 16:10
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 16:25 16:25
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 16:45 17:00
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 18:45 18:45
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 19:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Autotrans d.o.o
ATR
/
ID-443  15:15 - 20:40
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 15:15
Marca (HR) 15:30 15:30
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 16:15 16:15
Lovran (HR) 17:10 17:10
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 17:20 17:20
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 17:45 18:00
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 19:45 19:45
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 20:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Autotrans d.o.o
ATR
/
ID-397  15:15 - 20:15
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 15:15
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Porec (HR) Bus terminal 16:45 16:45
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 20:15 20:30
Vrbovec (HR) Bus terminal 21:25 21:25
Bjelovar (HR) Bus terminal 22:15
Operational intervals
30.06. - 26.08.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
CZP
/
ID-606  16:00 - 20:00
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 16:00
Pazin (HR) Bus terminal 16:50 16:50
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 19:05 19:05
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 20:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

BRIONI - Pula
BRI
/
ID-135  16:50 - 22:10
Station Arrival Departure
Umag (HR) Bus terminal 14:15
Novigrad (HR) Bus terminal 14:40 14:40
Porec (HR) Bus terminal 15:10 15:10
Vrsar (HR) Bus terminal 15:30 15:30
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 16:50 16:50
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 17:35 17:35
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 18:50 18:50
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 19:30 19:30
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 21:10 21:10
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 22:10 22:10
St. Ivan Zelina (HR) 22:45 22:45
Breznica (HR) 23:00 23:00
Breznicki Hum (HR) 23:10 23:10
Novi Marof (HR) Bus terminal 23:20 23:20
Varazdin (HR) Bus terminal 23:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Autobusni promet Varaždin
APV
/
ID-380  18:30 - 00:30
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 18:30
Fazana (HR) 18:45 18:45
Vodnjan (HR) 18:55 18:55
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 19:15 19:15
Porec (HR) Bus terminal 19:40 19:40
Pazin (HR) Bus terminal 20:40 20:40
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 22:00 22:05
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 00:30 00:40
Slavonski Brod (HR) Bus terminal 02:45 02:50
Velika Kopanica (HR) 03:25 03:25
Dakovo (HR) Bus terminal 03:40 03:40
Vinkovci (HR) Bus terminal 04:30
Operational intervals
15.06. - 31.08.

Monday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Polet Vinkovci
PVK
/
ID-2009  20:00 - 01:00
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 20:00
Marcana (HR) 20:15 20:15
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 20:55 20:55
Lovran (HR) 21:45 21:45
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 22:25 22:30
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 00:05 00:05
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 01:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Autotrans d.o.o
ATR
/
ID-872  20:45 - 01:25
Station Arrival Departure
Porec (HR) Bus terminal 19:15
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 20:05 20:05
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 20:35 20:45
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 23:00 23:00
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 01:25 01:25
Slavonski Brod (HR) Bus terminal 03:44 04:00
Bosanski Brod (BA) 04:05 04:05
Derventa (BA) 04:30 04:30
Teslic (BA) 05:15
Operational intervals
15.06. - 15.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Autotrans d.o.o
BOSNAEXPRESS d.d.
COMPANIES
/
This information is supplied without liability