Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Pula to Zagreb

From Pula to Zagreb there is a travel distance of about 270 Km, trough out the year there are bus connection between the cities, during summer season there are additional seasonal lines available. The travel time for the fastest connection is about 3.5 hours. You can see timetable for buses between Pula and Zagreb below, if you are doing a roundtrip, you can save money if you buy a return ticket with the SAME bus company, return timetable (From Zagreb to Pula) you can find here. In Pula the buses departure from the main bus station, which is located about 800 from the Arena in Pula. In Zagreb the drop of point is also the main bus station. If you wish to travel from Pula airport, you first have to take airport bus to the city centre.
There are 7 people currently looking how to get from Pula (HR) to Zagreb (HR)!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
2940
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) 05:15
Rovinj (HR) 05:50 05:50
Porec (HR) 06:30 06:30
Novigrad (HR) 06:55 06:55
Umag (HR) 07:15 07:15
Koper (SI) 07:56 07:56
Trieste (IT) 08:45 08:45
Fernetici (IT) 09:00 09:00
Fernetici (SI) 09:01 09:01
Postojna Cave (SI) 09:35 09:35
Ljubljana (SI) 10:22 10:30
Obrezje (SI) 12:25 12:25
Bregana (HR) 12:26 12:26
Zagreb (HR) 12:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
05:15 12:45
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) 05:15
Rovinj (HR) 05:50 05:50
Porec (HR) 06:30 06:30
Novigrad (HR) 06:55 06:55
Umag (HR) 07:15 07:15
Koper (SI) 07:56 07:56
Trieste (IT) 08:45 08:45
Fernetici (IT) 09:00 09:00
Fernetici (SI) 09:01 09:01
Postojna Cave (SI) 09:35 09:35
Ljubljana (SI) 10:22 10:30
Obrezje (SI) 12:25 12:25
Bregana (HR) 12:26 12:26
Zagreb (HR) 12:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
90 135
Autotrans d.o.o
611
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj (HR) 04:40
Pula (HR) 05:15 05:15
Loborika (HR) 05:25 05:25
Marcana (HR) 05:30 05:30
Prodol (HR) 05:38 05:38
Hreljici (HR) 05:40 05:40
Barban (HR) 05:49 05:49
Most Rasa (HR) 05:57 05:57
Rasa (HR) 06:02 06:02
Labin (HR) 06:10 06:10
Vozilici (HR) 06:19 06:19
Plomin (HR) 06:24 06:24
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 06:33 06:33
Brsec (HR) 06:40 06:40
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 06:50 06:50
Medveja (HR) 06:56 06:56
Lovran (HR) 07:00 07:00
Opatija (HR) 07:10 07:15
Rijeka (HR) 07:35 07:45
Karlovac (HR) 09:20 09:20
Zagreb (HR) 10:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
05:15 10:15
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj (HR) 04:40
Pula (HR) 05:15 05:15
Loborika (HR) 05:25 05:25
Marcana (HR) 05:30 05:30
Prodol (HR) 05:38 05:38
Hreljici (HR) 05:40 05:40
Barban (HR) 05:49 05:49
Most Rasa (HR) 05:57 05:57
Rasa (HR) 06:02 06:02
Labin (HR) 06:10 06:10
Vozilici (HR) 06:19 06:19
Plomin (HR) 06:24 06:24
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 06:33 06:33
Brsec (HR) 06:40 06:40
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 06:50 06:50
Medveja (HR) 06:56 06:56
Lovran (HR) 07:00 07:00
Opatija (HR) 07:10 07:15
Rijeka (HR) 07:35 07:45
Karlovac (HR) 09:20 09:20
Zagreb (HR) 10:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
123 184
BRIONI - Pula
184
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) 05:30
Vodnjan (HR) 05:40 05:40
Svetvincenat (HR) 05:55 05:55
Zminj (HR) 06:05 06:05
Pazin (HR) 06:20 06:20
Rijeka (HR) 07:10 07:20
Karlovac (HR) 09:05 09:05
Zagreb (HR) 10:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
05:30 10:00
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) 05:30
Vodnjan (HR) 05:40 05:40
Svetvincenat (HR) 05:55 05:55
Zminj (HR) 06:05 06:05
Pazin (HR) 06:20 06:20
Rijeka (HR) 07:10 07:20
Karlovac (HR) 09:05 09:05
Zagreb (HR) 10:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
139 278
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
4176
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj (HR) 05:50
Rovinjsko selo (HR) 06:00 06:00
Sosici (HR) 06:04 06:04
Pula (HR) 06:48 06:55
Okreti (HR) 07:35 07:35
Kanfanar (HR) 07:40 07:40
Kresini (HR) 07:50 07:50
Zagreb (HR) 10:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:55 10:50
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj (HR) 05:50
Rovinjsko selo (HR) 06:00 06:00
Sosici (HR) 06:04 06:04
Pula (HR) 06:48 06:55
Okreti (HR) 07:35 07:35
Kanfanar (HR) 07:40 07:40
Kresini (HR) 07:50 07:50
Zagreb (HR) 10:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
46 92
50% off for adults who buy tickets at least 1 days before departure
Valid for single tickets.
Special offer
50% off for adults who buy tickets at least 1 days before departure
Valid for single tickets.
Special offer
BRIONI - Pula
186
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) 07:00
Vodnjan (HR) 07:15 07:15
Svetvincenat (HR) 07:30 07:30
Zminj (HR) 07:40 07:40
Pazin (HR) 07:55 08:00
Rijeka (HR) 08:50 09:00
Delnice (HR) 09:45 09:45
Karlovac (HR) 10:50 10:50
Zagreb (HR) 11:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
07:00 11:45
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) 07:00
Vodnjan (HR) 07:15 07:15
Svetvincenat (HR) 07:30 07:30
Zminj (HR) 07:40 07:40
Pazin (HR) 07:55 08:00
Rijeka (HR) 08:50 09:00
Delnice (HR) 09:45 09:45
Karlovac (HR) 10:50 10:50
Zagreb (HR) 11:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
75 150
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
4174
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) 09:25
Okreti (HR) 10:05 10:05
Kanfanar (HR) 10:10 10:10
Kresini (HR) 10:20 10:20
Zagreb (HR) 13:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:25 13:20
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) 09:25
Okreti (HR) 10:05 10:05
Kanfanar (HR) 10:10 10:10
Kresini (HR) 10:20 10:20
Zagreb (HR) 13:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
55 110
50% off for adults who buy tickets at least 1 days before departure
Valid for single tickets.
Special offer
50% off for adults who buy tickets at least 1 days before departure
Valid for single tickets.
Special offer
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
70
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj (HR) 08:45
Bale (HR) 09:05 09:05
Vodnjan (HR) 09:25 09:25
Pula (HR) 09:30 09:30
Loborika (HR) 09:40 09:40
Marcana (HR) 09:45 09:45
Prodol (HR) 09:50 09:50
Hreljici (HR) 09:55 09:55
Barban (HR) 10:00 10:00
Most Rasa (HR) 10:10 10:10
Rasa (HR) 10:15 10:15
Labin (HR) 10:20 10:20
Strmac (HR) 10:25 10:25
Vozilici (HR) 10:30 10:30
Plomin (HR) 10:35 10:35
Vrsak (HR) 10:40 10:40
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 10:45 10:45
Lovran (HR) 11:05 11:05
Brsec (HR) 11:09 11:09
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 11:11 11:11
Medveja (HR) 11:15 11:15
Opatija (HR) 11:20 11:20
Ika (HR) 11:23 11:23
Icici (HR) 11:25 11:25
Rijeka (HR) 11:45 12:00
Delnice (HR) 12:45 12:45
Karlovac (HR) 14:05 14:05
Zagreb (HR) 15:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:30 15:00
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj (HR) 08:45
Bale (HR) 09:05 09:05
Vodnjan (HR) 09:25 09:25
Pula (HR) 09:30 09:30
Loborika (HR) 09:40 09:40
Marcana (HR) 09:45 09:45
Prodol (HR) 09:50 09:50
Hreljici (HR) 09:55 09:55
Barban (HR) 10:00 10:00
Most Rasa (HR) 10:10 10:10
Rasa (HR) 10:15 10:15
Labin (HR) 10:20 10:20
Strmac (HR) 10:25 10:25
Vozilici (HR) 10:30 10:30
Plomin (HR) 10:35 10:35
Vrsak (HR) 10:40 10:40
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 10:45 10:45
Lovran (HR) 11:05 11:05
Brsec (HR) 11:09 11:09
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 11:11 11:11
Medveja (HR) 11:15 11:15
Opatija (HR) 11:20 11:20
Ika (HR) 11:23 11:23
Icici (HR) 11:25 11:25
Rijeka (HR) 11:45 12:00
Delnice (HR) 12:45 12:45
Karlovac (HR) 14:05 14:05
Zagreb (HR) 15:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
100 160
Autotrans d.o.o
421
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj (HR) 09:15
Pula (HR) 09:55 10:00
Vodnjan (HR) 10:10 10:10
Pazin (HR) 10:50 10:50
Karlovac (HR) 13:05 13:05
Zagreb (HR) 14:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:00 14:00
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj (HR) 09:15
Pula (HR) 09:55 10:00
Vodnjan (HR) 10:10 10:10
Pazin (HR) 10:50 10:50
Karlovac (HR) 13:05 13:05
Zagreb (HR) 14:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
89 134
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
69
Station Arrival Departure
Porec (HR) 09:15
Vrsar (HR) 09:35 09:35
Rovinj (HR) 10:10 10:10
Pula (HR) 10:50 11:00
Pazin (HR) 11:45 11:45
Karlovac (HR) 14:05 14:05
Zagreb (HR) 15:00 15:15
Novi Marof (HR) 16:10 16:10
Varazdin (HR) 16:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:00 15:00
Station Arrival Departure
Porec (HR) 09:15
Vrsar (HR) 09:35 09:35
Rovinj (HR) 10:10 10:10
Pula (HR) 10:50 11:00
Pazin (HR) 11:45 11:45
Karlovac (HR) 14:05 14:05
Zagreb (HR) 15:00 15:15
Novi Marof (HR) 16:10 16:10
Varazdin (HR) 16:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
110 165
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
2336
Station Arrival Departure
Trieste (IT) 08:45
Rabuiese (IT) 09:22 09:22
Skofije (SI) 09:23 09:23
Koper (SI) 09:34 09:34
Dragonja (HR) 09:50 09:50
Kastel (SI) 09:51 09:51
Umag (HR) 10:15 10:15
Novigrad (HR) 10:35 10:35
Porec (HR) 11:00 11:10
Rovinj (HR) 11:50 12:00
Pula (HR) 12:35 12:50
Rijeka (HR) 14:20 14:20
Zagreb (HR) 16:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:50 16:15
Station Arrival Departure
Trieste (IT) 08:45
Rabuiese (IT) 09:22 09:22
Skofije (SI) 09:23 09:23
Koper (SI) 09:34 09:34
Dragonja (HR) 09:50 09:50
Kastel (SI) 09:51 09:51
Umag (HR) 10:15 10:15
Novigrad (HR) 10:35 10:35
Porec (HR) 11:00 11:10
Rovinj (HR) 11:50 12:00
Pula (HR) 12:35 12:50
Rijeka (HR) 14:20 14:20
Zagreb (HR) 16:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
78 156
50% off for adults traveling from 08.05.2016. to 30.09.2017.
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday .
Valid for single tickets.
Special offer
50% off for adults traveling from 08.05.2016. to 30.09.2017.
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday .
Valid for single tickets.
Special offer
BRIONI - Pula
187
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) 13:30
Loborika (HR) 13:41 13:41
Marcana (HR) 13:49 13:49
Prodol (HR) 13:55 13:55
Hreljici (HR) 13:57 13:57
Barban (HR) 14:06 14:06
Most Rasa (HR) 14:14 14:14
Rasa (HR) 14:19 14:19
Labin (HR) 14:25 14:30
Vozilici (HR) 14:42 14:42
Plomin (HR) 14:45 14:45
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 14:52 14:52
Brsec (HR) 14:58 14:58
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 15:09 15:09
Medveja (HR) 15:14 15:14
Lovran (HR) 15:17 15:17
Icici (HR) 15:21 15:21
Opatija (HR) 15:25 15:25
Rijeka (HR) 15:45 16:00
Delnice (HR) 16:45 16:45
Karlovac (HR) 17:50 17:50
Zagreb (HR) 18:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:30 18:45
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) 13:30
Loborika (HR) 13:41 13:41
Marcana (HR) 13:49 13:49
Prodol (HR) 13:55 13:55
Hreljici (HR) 13:57 13:57
Barban (HR) 14:06 14:06
Most Rasa (HR) 14:14 14:14
Rasa (HR) 14:19 14:19
Labin (HR) 14:25 14:30
Vozilici (HR) 14:42 14:42
Plomin (HR) 14:45 14:45
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 14:52 14:52
Brsec (HR) 14:58 14:58
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 15:09 15:09
Medveja (HR) 15:14 15:14
Lovran (HR) 15:17 15:17
Icici (HR) 15:21 15:21
Opatija (HR) 15:25 15:25
Rijeka (HR) 15:45 16:00
Delnice (HR) 16:45 16:45
Karlovac (HR) 17:50 17:50
Zagreb (HR) 18:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
139 278
Autotrans d.o.o
441
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) 14:15
Loborika (HR) 14:25 14:25
Marcana (HR) 14:30 14:30
Prodol (HR) 14:38 14:38
Hreljici (HR) 14:40 14:40
Barban (HR) 14:49 14:49
Most Rasa (HR) 14:57 14:57
Rasa (HR) 15:02 15:02
Labin (HR) 15:10 15:20
Strmac (HR) 15:25 15:25
Vozilici (HR) 15:30 15:30
Plomin (HR) 15:35 15:35
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 15:43 15:43
Brsec (HR) 15:50 15:50
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 16:00 16:00
Lovran (HR) 16:10 16:10
Icici (HR) 16:14 16:14
Opatija (HR) 16:20 16:25
Rijeka (HR) 16:45 17:00
Delnice (HR) 17:45 17:45
Karlovac (HR) 18:45 18:45
Zagreb (HR) 19:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:15 19:40
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) 14:15
Loborika (HR) 14:25 14:25
Marcana (HR) 14:30 14:30
Prodol (HR) 14:38 14:38
Hreljici (HR) 14:40 14:40
Barban (HR) 14:49 14:49
Most Rasa (HR) 14:57 14:57
Rasa (HR) 15:02 15:02
Labin (HR) 15:10 15:20
Strmac (HR) 15:25 15:25
Vozilici (HR) 15:30 15:30
Plomin (HR) 15:35 15:35
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 15:43 15:43
Brsec (HR) 15:50 15:50
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 16:00 16:00
Lovran (HR) 16:10 16:10
Icici (HR) 16:14 16:14
Opatija (HR) 16:20 16:25
Rijeka (HR) 16:45 17:00
Delnice (HR) 17:45 17:45
Karlovac (HR) 18:45 18:45
Zagreb (HR) 19:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
123 184
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
2505
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) 14:15
Rovinj (HR) 14:50 14:50
Porec (HR) 15:30 15:30
Novigrad (HR) 15:55 15:55
Umag (HR) 16:15 16:15
Koper (SI) 16:56 16:56
Trieste (IT) 17:45 17:45
Fernetici (IT) 18:01 18:01
Fernetici (SI) 18:02 18:02
Ljubljana (SI) 19:20 19:20
Obrezje (SI) 21:15 21:15
Bregana (HR) 21:16 21:16
Zagreb (HR) 21:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:15 21:35
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) 14:15
Rovinj (HR) 14:50 14:50
Porec (HR) 15:30 15:30
Novigrad (HR) 15:55 15:55
Umag (HR) 16:15 16:15
Koper (SI) 16:56 16:56
Trieste (IT) 17:45 17:45
Fernetici (IT) 18:01 18:01
Fernetici (SI) 18:02 18:02
Ljubljana (SI) 19:20 19:20
Obrezje (SI) 21:15 21:15
Bregana (HR) 21:16 21:16
Zagreb (HR) 21:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
90 135
Autotrans d.o.o
443
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) 15:15
Loborika (HR) 15:25 15:25
Marcana (HR) 15:30 15:30
Prodol (HR) 15:38 15:38
Hreljici (HR) 15:40 15:40
Barban (HR) 15:49 15:49
Most Rasa (HR) 15:57 15:57
Rasa (HR) 16:02 16:02
Labin (HR) 16:10 16:15
Strmac (HR) 16:20 16:20
Vozilici (HR) 16:25 16:25
Plomin (HR) 16:30 16:35
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 16:43 16:43
Brsec (HR) 16:50 16:50
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 17:00 17:00
Lovran (HR) 17:10 17:10
Icici (HR) 17:14 17:14
Opatija (HR) 17:20 17:20
Rijeka (HR) 17:40 18:00
Delnice (HR) 18:45 18:45
Karlovac (HR) 19:45 19:45
Zagreb (HR) 20:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:15 20:40
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) 15:15
Loborika (HR) 15:25 15:25
Marcana (HR) 15:30 15:30
Prodol (HR) 15:38 15:38
Hreljici (HR) 15:40 15:40
Barban (HR) 15:49 15:49
Most Rasa (HR) 15:57 15:57
Rasa (HR) 16:02 16:02
Labin (HR) 16:10 16:15
Strmac (HR) 16:20 16:20
Vozilici (HR) 16:25 16:25
Plomin (HR) 16:30 16:35
Zagorje (Plomin) (HR) 16:43 16:43
Brsec (HR) 16:50 16:50
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 17:00 17:00
Lovran (HR) 17:10 17:10
Icici (HR) 17:14 17:14
Opatija (HR) 17:20 17:20
Rijeka (HR) 17:40 18:00
Delnice (HR) 18:45 18:45
Karlovac (HR) 19:45 19:45
Zagreb (HR) 20:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
143 214
Autotrans d.o.o
2756
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj (HR) 15:00
Pula (HR) 15:45 15:45
Pazin (HR) 16:35 16:35
Cerovlje (HR) 16:45 16:45
Zagreb (HR) 19:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:45 19:45
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj (HR) 15:00
Pula (HR) 15:45 15:45
Pazin (HR) 16:35 16:35
Cerovlje (HR) 16:45 16:45
Zagreb (HR) 19:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
110 166
BRIONI - Pula
606
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) 16:00
Svetvincenat (HR) 16:25 16:25
Zminj (HR) 16:35 16:35
Pazin (HR) 16:50 16:50
Karlovac (HR) 19:05 19:05
Zagreb (HR) 20:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:00 20:00
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) 16:00
Svetvincenat (HR) 16:25 16:25
Zminj (HR) 16:35 16:35
Pazin (HR) 16:50 16:50
Karlovac (HR) 19:05 19:05
Zagreb (HR) 20:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
110 220
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
135
Station Arrival Departure
Porec (HR) 15:10
Vrsar (HR) 15:30 15:30
Rovinj (HR) 16:00 16:00
Pula (HR) 16:45 16:50
Labin (HR) 17:45 17:45
Opatija (HR) 18:50 18:50
Rijeka (HR) 19:10 19:30
Karlovac (HR) 21:10 21:10
Zagreb (HR) 22:00 22:10
St. Ivan Zelina (HR) 22:45 22:45
Breznica (HR) 23:00 23:00
Breznicki Hum (HR) 23:10 23:10
Novi Marof (HR) 23:30 23:30
Varazdin (HR) 23:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:50 22:00
Station Arrival Departure
Porec (HR) 15:10
Vrsar (HR) 15:30 15:30
Rovinj (HR) 16:00 16:00
Pula (HR) 16:45 16:50
Labin (HR) 17:45 17:45
Opatija (HR) 18:50 18:50
Rijeka (HR) 19:10 19:30
Karlovac (HR) 21:10 21:10
Zagreb (HR) 22:00 22:10
St. Ivan Zelina (HR) 22:45 22:45
Breznica (HR) 23:00 23:00
Breznicki Hum (HR) 23:10 23:10
Novi Marof (HR) 23:30 23:30
Varazdin (HR) 23:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
150 225
ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
4172
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) 17:45
Okreti (HR) 18:25 18:25
Kanfanar (HR) 18:30 18:30
Kresini (HR) 18:40 18:40
Zagreb (HR) 21:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
17:45 21:40
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) 17:45
Okreti (HR) 18:25 18:25
Kanfanar (HR) 18:30 18:30
Kresini (HR) 18:40 18:40
Zagreb (HR) 21:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
92 138
App Požega
5317
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) 11:30
Rovinj (HR) 12:10 12:10
Porec (HR) 13:00 13:00
Rijeka (HR) 14:20 14:30
Zagreb (HR) 16:45 17:00
Novska (HR) 18:25 18:25
Nova Gradiska (HR) 19:05 19:10
Pozega (HR) 19:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:30 16:45
Station Arrival Departure
Pula (HR) 11:30
Rovinj (HR) 12:10 12:10
Porec (HR) 13:00 13:00
Rijeka (HR) 14:20 14:30
Zagreb (HR) 16:45 17:00
Novska (HR) 18:25 18:25
Nova Gradiska (HR) 19:05 19:10
Pozega (HR) 19:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online

Map - Shortest route

This information is supplied without liability