Zagreb to Osijek

by

From Zagreb to Osijek, there is frequent bus connections trough out the year, travel time by bus is about 4 hours, you can see timetable here.

There are 3 people currently looking how to get from Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal to Osijek (HR) Bus terminal!
  Departure - Arrival Info Company Price (Single / Return)  
ID-571  04:00 - 08:25
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 04:00
Nova Gradiska (HR) Bus terminal 05:45 05:45
Dakovo (HR) Bus terminal 07:45 07:45
Osijek (HR) Bus terminal 08:25
Operational intervals
02.07. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

App Požega
APP
/
ID-2410  21:35 - 03:15
Station Arrival Departure
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 15:45
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Pirovac (HR) 16:15 16:15
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 16:45 16:45
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 17:30 17:45
Velika Gorica (HR) 21:18 21:18
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 21:35 21:35
Kutina (HR) Bus terminal 00:15 00:15
Slavonski Brod (HR) Bus terminal 01:45 01:45
Dakovo (HR) Bus terminal 02:30 02:30
Osijek (HR) Bus terminal 03:15 03:15
Vukovar (HR) Bus terminal 04:15
Operational intervals
27.06. - 31.08.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Čazmatrans Promet d.o.o.
CZP
/
This information is supplied without liability

Comments are closed.