Zagreb to Graz

There are 7 people currently looking how to get from Zagreb (HR) Terminal to Graz (AT) Terminal!
  Departure - Arrival Info Company Price (Single / Return)  
ID-688  06:30 - 10:20
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb (HR) Terminal 06:30
Podsused (HR) 06:50 06:50
Lepajci (HR) 07:20 07:20
Krapina (HR) Terminal 07:30 07:30
Macelj (HR) Border 07:50 08:15
Sentilj (SI) Border 09:15 09:40
Graz (AT) Terminal 10:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Croatia bus-Globtour-Panoramabus-Jadran ekspres
CRB
133 HRK / 203 HRK
 Buy now
ID-2169  15:00 - 18:35
Station Arrival Departure
Vukovar (HR) Terminal 08:50
Osijek (HR) Terminal 09:35 09:35
Dakovo (HR) Terminal 10:20 10:20
Vinkovci (HR) Terminal 11:00 11:00
Zupanja (HR) Terminal 11:30 11:30
Slavonski Brod (HR) Terminal 12:30 12:30
Zagreb (HR) Terminal 15:00 15:00
Macelj (HR) Border 15:45 15:45
Gruskovje (SI) Border 16:15 16:15
Sentilj (SI) Border 17:15 17:15
Splielfeld (AT) Border 17:45 17:45
Graz (AT) Terminal 18:35 18:35
Loeben (AT) 19:15 19:15
Wels (AT) 20:45 20:45
Linz (AT) 21:30 21:30
Salzburg (AT) 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Thursday
Sunday

Croatia bus-Globtour-Panoramabus-Jadran ekspres
Blaguss-Reisen
Meridijan Vinkovci
COMPANIES
/
This information is supplied without liability