Zadar to Banja Luka (BiH)

There are 6 people currently looking how to get from Zadar to Banja Luka!
  Departure - Arrival Info Company Price (Single / Return)  
ID-757  06:30 - 14:15
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar (HR) Kolodvor 06:30
Benkovac (HR) 07:10 07:10
Knin (HR) Kolodvor 08:20 08:30
Strmica (HR) 08:45 08:45
Krnete (BA) 09:00 09:00
Prijedor (BA) 13:15 13:15
Banja Luka (BA) 14:15

This data might have errors, please read our disclamer!
STOPS
Tourist Company d.o.o.
Čazmatrans Nova d.o.o
COMPANIES
/
ID-758  15:00 - 23:15
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar (HR) Kolodvor 15:00
Benkovac (HR) 16:00 16:00
Strmica (HR) 17:15 17:15
Krnete (BA) 17:30 17:30
Prijedor (BA) 22:00 22:15
Banja Luka (BA) 23:15

This data might have errors, please read our disclamer!
STOPS
Tourist Company d.o.o.
Čazmatrans Nova d.o.o
COMPANIES
/
ID-855  16:30 - 00:15
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar (HR) Kolodvor 16:30
Biograd na moru (HR) Kolodvor 17:00 17:00
Vodice (HR) Kolodvor 17:30 17:30
Sibenik (HR) Kolodvor 17:45 17:45
Knin (HR) Kolodvor 19:00 19:00
Strmica (HR) 19:15 19:15
Bosansko Grahovo (BA) 19:30 19:30
Prijedor (BA) 23:15 23:15
Banja Luka (BA) 00:15

This data might have errors, please read our disclamer!
STOPS
Tourist Company d.o.o.
Čazmatrans Nova d.o.o
COMPANIES
/
This information is supplied without liability


View Larger Map