Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Split to Makarska

Travel by car: the driving distance between Split and Makarska is 65 km and approximately travelling time is 1 hour and 10 minutes. In summer season traffic on this route is quite big, so you can expect that travelling time will be much longer, especially around city Omis. Tip: if you are travelling from the Airport in Split you might consider a transfer to Makarska. The prices and information you can find here. Travel by bus: Between Split and Makarska there is a good bus connection, current timetable and price tickets you can check below.
There are 8 people currently looking how to get from Split (HR) to Makarska (HR)!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
133
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 21:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 21:55 21:55
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 02:35 02:35
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 03:45 03:45
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 04:45 04:45
Opuzen (HR) 05:10 05:10
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 05:20 05:20
Opuzen (HR) 05:30 05:30
Klek (HR) 05:40 05:40
Ston Mag. (HR) 05:57 05:57
Slano (HR) 06:07 06:07
Trsteno (HR) 06:17 06:17
Orasac (HR) 06:19 06:19
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 06:21 06:21
Zaton Mali (HR) 06:26 06:26
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 06:45 07:00
Karasovici-gr , Border (HR) 07:40 07:40
Debeli Brijeg, Border (ME) 07:55 07:55
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal (ME) 09:30 09:30
Kotor, Bus terminal (ME) 10:45 10:45
Tivat, Bus terminal (ME) 10:55 10:55
Budva, Bus terminal (ME) 11:20 11:20
Petrovac, Bus terminal (ME) 11:45 11:45
Podgorica, Bus terminal (ME) 13:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
02:35 03:45
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 21:00
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 21:55 21:55
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 02:35 02:35
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 03:45 03:45
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 04:45 04:45
Opuzen (HR) 05:10 05:10
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 05:20 05:20
Opuzen (HR) 05:30 05:30
Klek (HR) 05:40 05:40
Ston Mag. (HR) 05:57 05:57
Slano (HR) 06:07 06:07
Trsteno (HR) 06:17 06:17
Orasac (HR) 06:19 06:19
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 06:21 06:21
Zaton Mali (HR) 06:26 06:26
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 06:45 07:00
Karasovici-gr , Border (HR) 07:40 07:40
Debeli Brijeg, Border (ME) 07:55 07:55
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal (ME) 09:30 09:30
Kotor, Bus terminal (ME) 10:45 10:45
Tivat, Bus terminal (ME) 10:55 10:55
Budva, Bus terminal (ME) 11:20 11:20
Petrovac, Bus terminal (ME) 11:45 11:45
Podgorica, Bus terminal (ME) 13:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 64
APZ Imotski-Autoherc d.o.o
138
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 23:55
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 05:00 05:15
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 06:15 06:15
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 07:15 07:15
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00 08:00
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 09:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
05:15 06:15
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 23:55
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 05:00 05:15
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 06:15 06:15
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 07:15 07:15
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00 08:00
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 09:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 64
Autotrans d.o.o
2003
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00
Bale (HR) 19:18 19:18
Vodnjan (HR) 19:30 19:30
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 19:45 20:00
Rasa (HR) 20:44 20:44
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 20:52 20:52
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 21:06 21:15
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 21:57 22:00
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 22:20 22:30
Kraljevica (HR) 22:54 22:54
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 23:11 23:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 23:24 23:25
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 23:48 00:00
Karlobag (HR) 01:06 01:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 02:06 02:06
Posedarje (HR) 02:27 02:27
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 02:55 03:10
Biograd mag. (HR) 03:41 03:41
Pirovac (HR) 04:03 04:03
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 04:15 04:15
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 04:31 04:35
Primosten (HR) 05:04 05:04
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 05:12 05:12
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 05:36 05:36
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 06:05 06:15
Brela Magistrala (HR) 07:11 07:11
Baska Voda (HR) 07:16 07:16
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 07:28 07:45
Tucepi (HR) 07:53 07:53
Podgora (HR) 07:58 07:58
Igrane (HR) 08:07 08:07
Zivogosce (HR) 08:11 08:11
Drvenik (HR) 08:21 08:21
Zaostrog (HR) 08:26 08:26
Gradac (HR) 08:34 08:34
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 08:52 08:55
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik (HR) 09:09 09:09
Ston Mag. (HR) 09:47 09:47
Slano (HR) 10:00 10:00
Trsteno (HR) 10:16 10:16
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 10:22 10:22
Mokosica (HR) 10:33 10:33
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 10:48
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:15 07:28
Station Arrival Departure
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00
Bale (HR) 19:18 19:18
Vodnjan (HR) 19:30 19:30
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 19:45 20:00
Rasa (HR) 20:44 20:44
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 20:52 20:52
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 21:06 21:15
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 21:57 22:00
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 22:20 22:30
Kraljevica (HR) 22:54 22:54
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 23:11 23:15
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 23:24 23:25
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 23:48 00:00
Karlobag (HR) 01:06 01:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 02:06 02:06
Posedarje (HR) 02:27 02:27
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 02:55 03:10
Biograd mag. (HR) 03:41 03:41
Pirovac (HR) 04:03 04:03
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 04:15 04:15
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 04:31 04:35
Primosten (HR) 05:04 05:04
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 05:12 05:12
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 05:36 05:36
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 06:05 06:15
Brela Magistrala (HR) 07:11 07:11
Baska Voda (HR) 07:16 07:16
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 07:28 07:45
Tucepi (HR) 07:53 07:53
Podgora (HR) 07:58 07:58
Igrane (HR) 08:07 08:07
Zivogosce (HR) 08:11 08:11
Drvenik (HR) 08:21 08:21
Zaostrog (HR) 08:26 08:26
Gradac (HR) 08:34 08:34
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 08:52 08:55
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik (HR) 09:09 09:09
Ston Mag. (HR) 09:47 09:47
Slano (HR) 10:00 10:00
Trsteno (HR) 10:16 10:16
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 10:22 10:22
Mokosica (HR) 10:33 10:33
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 10:48
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
47 70
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3272
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik (HR) 08:25 08:25
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 09:10 09:15
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 10:17 10:20
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik (HR) 11:08 11:08
Klek (HR) 11:22 11:22
Ston Mag. (HR) 11:55 11:55
Slano (HR) 12:10 12:10
Trsteno (HR) 12:20 12:20
Orasac (HR) 12:25 12:25
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 12:29 12:29
Mokosica (HR) 12:36 12:36
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 12:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
08:00 09:10
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik (HR) 08:25 08:25
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 09:10 09:15
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 10:17 10:20
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik (HR) 11:08 11:08
Klek (HR) 11:22 11:22
Ston Mag. (HR) 11:55 11:55
Slano (HR) 12:10 12:10
Trsteno (HR) 12:20 12:20
Orasac (HR) 12:25 12:25
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 12:29 12:29
Mokosica (HR) 12:36 12:36
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 12:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
257
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 09:00
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik (HR) 09:30 09:30
Brela Magistrala (HR) 09:55 09:55
Baska Voda (HR) 10:00 10:00
Promajna (HR) 10:04 10:04
Krvavica (HR) 10:07 10:07
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 10:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

Click to see map.
09:00 10:15
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 09:00
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik (HR) 09:30 09:30
Brela Magistrala (HR) 09:55 09:55
Baska Voda (HR) 10:00 10:00
Promajna (HR) 10:04 10:04
Krvavica (HR) 10:07 10:07
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 10:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
646
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 10:00
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik (HR) 10:30 10:30
Brela Magistrala (HR) 10:55 10:55
Baska Voda (HR) 11:00 11:00
Promajna (HR) 11:04 11:04
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 11:07 11:07
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 11:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:00 11:15
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 10:00
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik (HR) 10:30 10:30
Brela Magistrala (HR) 10:55 10:55
Baska Voda (HR) 11:00 11:00
Promajna (HR) 11:04 11:04
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 11:07 11:07
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 11:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
220
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 06:27 06:27
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 06:37 06:37
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 06:45 06:45
Pirovac (HR) 07:05 07:05
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 07:18 07:18
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 07:35 08:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 08:32 08:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 08:39 08:39
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 09:03 09:03
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 09:34 10:00
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 11:16 11:16
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 12:20 12:35
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:00 11:16
Station Arrival Departure
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 06:27 06:27
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 06:37 06:37
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 06:45 06:45
Pirovac (HR) 07:05 07:05
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 07:18 07:18
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 07:35 08:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 08:32 08:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 08:39 08:39
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 09:03 09:03
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 09:34 10:00
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 11:16 11:16
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 12:20 12:35
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
44 66
For this departure, all the allotment (tickets) available trough GetByBus.com have been sold.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
299
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 10:45
Dugi Rat, 2M > Omis (HR) 11:10 11:10
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik (HR) 11:15 11:15
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 11:25 11:25
Mimice, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 11:30 11:30
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 11:35 11:35
Dubci (HR) 11:40 11:40
Brela Magistrala (HR) 11:45 11:45
Baska Voda (HR) 11:50 11:50
Promajna (HR) 11:53 11:53
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 11:53 11:53
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00 12:00
Tucepi (HR) 12:10 12:10
Podgora, 2M > Drasnice (HR) 12:24 12:24
Igrane (HR) 12:26 12:26
Zivogosce (HR) 12:30 12:30
Drvenik, Donja Vala (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 12:40 12:40
Zaostrog (HR) 12:45 12:45
Podaca (HR) 12:48 12:48
Brist (HR) 12:51 12:51
Gradac (HR) 12:55 12:55
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 13:10 13:10
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 13:20 13:20
Komin (HR) 13:30 13:30
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 13:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:45 12:00
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 10:45
Dugi Rat, 2M > Omis (HR) 11:10 11:10
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik (HR) 11:15 11:15
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 11:25 11:25
Mimice, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 11:30 11:30
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 11:35 11:35
Dubci (HR) 11:40 11:40
Brela Magistrala (HR) 11:45 11:45
Baska Voda (HR) 11:50 11:50
Promajna (HR) 11:53 11:53
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 11:53 11:53
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00 12:00
Tucepi (HR) 12:10 12:10
Podgora, 2M > Drasnice (HR) 12:24 12:24
Igrane (HR) 12:26 12:26
Zivogosce (HR) 12:30 12:30
Drvenik, Donja Vala (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 12:40 12:40
Zaostrog (HR) 12:45 12:45
Podaca (HR) 12:48 12:48
Brist (HR) 12:51 12:51
Gradac (HR) 12:55 12:55
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 13:10 13:10
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 13:20 13:20
Komin (HR) 13:30 13:30
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 13:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
306
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 12:40
Dugi Rat, 2M > Omis (HR) 13:04 13:04
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik (HR) 13:10 13:10
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 13:17 13:17
Lokva Rogoznica, Camping Sirena -> DU (HR) 13:20 13:20
Mimice, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 13:23 13:23
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. (HR) 13:26 13:26
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 13:29 13:29
Dubci (HR) 13:35 13:35
Brela Magistrala (HR) 13:38 13:38
Baska Voda (HR) 13:43 13:43
Basko Polje (HR) 13:44 13:44
Promajna (HR) 13:46 13:46
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 13:48 13:48
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 13:55 14:00
Tucepi (HR) 14:07 14:07
Podgora, 2M > Drasnice (HR) 14:15 14:15
Igrane (HR) 14:25 14:25
Zivogosce (HR) 14:30 14:30
Drvenik, Donja Vala (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 14:39 14:39
Zaostrog (HR) 14:43 14:43
Podaca (HR) 14:46 14:46
Brist (HR) 14:48 14:48
Gradac (HR) 14:51 14:51
Bacina (HR) 14:58 14:58
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 15:10 15:15
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 15:23 15:23
Komin (HR) 15:28 15:28
Opuzen (HR) 15:32 15:32
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 15:41
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:40 13:55
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 12:40
Dugi Rat, 2M > Omis (HR) 13:04 13:04
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik (HR) 13:10 13:10
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 13:17 13:17
Lokva Rogoznica, Camping Sirena -> DU (HR) 13:20 13:20
Mimice, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 13:23 13:23
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. (HR) 13:26 13:26
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 13:29 13:29
Dubci (HR) 13:35 13:35
Brela Magistrala (HR) 13:38 13:38
Baska Voda (HR) 13:43 13:43
Basko Polje (HR) 13:44 13:44
Promajna (HR) 13:46 13:46
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 13:48 13:48
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 13:55 14:00
Tucepi (HR) 14:07 14:07
Podgora, 2M > Drasnice (HR) 14:15 14:15
Igrane (HR) 14:25 14:25
Zivogosce (HR) 14:30 14:30
Drvenik, Donja Vala (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 14:39 14:39
Zaostrog (HR) 14:43 14:43
Podaca (HR) 14:46 14:46
Brist (HR) 14:48 14:48
Gradac (HR) 14:51 14:51
Bacina (HR) 14:58 14:58
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 15:10 15:15
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 15:23 15:23
Komin (HR) 15:28 15:28
Opuzen (HR) 15:32 15:32
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 15:41
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3076
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 13:00 13:00
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:00 14:15
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 13:00 13:00
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
308
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 13:30
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik (HR) 14:00 14:00
Brela Magistrala (HR) 14:25 14:25
Baska Voda (HR) 14:30 14:30
Promajna (HR) 14:34 14:34
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 14:37 14:37
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 14:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
13:30 14:45
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 13:30
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik (HR) 14:00 14:00
Brela Magistrala (HR) 14:25 14:25
Baska Voda (HR) 14:30 14:30
Promajna (HR) 14:34 14:34
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 14:37 14:37
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 14:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
49 98
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
222
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30 10:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 10:37 10:37
Pirovac (HR) 10:42 10:42
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 10:58 10:58
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:10 11:30
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 12:00 12:00
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 12:32 12:32
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 12:50 12:50
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 13:35 14:00
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 15:20 15:25
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 16:30 16:35
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 18:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:00 15:20
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30 10:00
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 10:37 10:37
Pirovac (HR) 10:42 10:42
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 10:58 10:58
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:10 11:30
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 12:00 12:00
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 12:32 12:32
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 12:50 12:50
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 13:35 14:00
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 15:20 15:25
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 16:30 16:35
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 18:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
44 66
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
142
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 07:45 07:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 07:58 07:58
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 08:22 08:25
Jablanac Mag., Intersection (HR) 09:05 09:05
Karlobag (HR) 09:35 09:35
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 10:38 10:38
Posedarje (HR) 11:00 11:00
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 11:30 11:35
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 12:08 12:08
Pirovac (HR) 12:30 12:30
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 12:43 12:43
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 13:00 13:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 13:47 13:47
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:54 13:54
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 14:18 14:18
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 14:50 15:00
Baska Voda (HR) 16:02 16:02
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 16:11 16:15
Gradac (HR) 17:01 17:01
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 17:25 18:00
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik (HR) 18:15 18:15
Neum (BA) 18:35 18:35
Ston Mag. (HR) 18:55 18:55
Slano (HR) 19:05 19:05
Trsteno (HR) 19:20 19:20
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 19:50
Operational intervals
04.04. - 06.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:00 16:11
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 07:45 07:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 07:58 07:58
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 08:22 08:25
Jablanac Mag., Intersection (HR) 09:05 09:05
Karlobag (HR) 09:35 09:35
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 10:38 10:38
Posedarje (HR) 11:00 11:00
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 11:30 11:35
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 12:08 12:08
Pirovac (HR) 12:30 12:30
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 12:43 12:43
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 13:00 13:00
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 13:47 13:47
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:54 13:54
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 14:18 14:18
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 14:50 15:00
Baska Voda (HR) 16:02 16:02
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 16:11 16:15
Gradac (HR) 17:01 17:01
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 17:25 18:00
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik (HR) 18:15 18:15
Neum (BA) 18:35 18:35
Ston Mag. (HR) 18:55 18:55
Slano (HR) 19:05 19:05
Trsteno (HR) 19:20 19:20
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 19:50
Operational intervals
04.04. - 06.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
42 59
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
254
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 15:15
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik (HR) 15:45 15:45
Brela Magistrala (HR) 16:10 16:10
Baska Voda (HR) 16:15 16:15
Promajna (HR) 16:19 16:19
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 16:22 16:22
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 16:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:15 16:30
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 15:15
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik (HR) 15:45 15:45
Brela Magistrala (HR) 16:10 16:10
Baska Voda (HR) 16:15 16:15
Promajna (HR) 16:19 16:19
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 16:22 16:22
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 16:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
216
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 16:00
Dugi Rat, 2M > Omis (HR) 16:24 16:24
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik (HR) 16:30 16:30
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 16:37 16:37
Mimice, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 16:43 16:43
Dubci (HR) 16:51 16:51
Brela Magistrala (HR) 16:55 16:55
Baska Voda (HR) 16:59 16:59
Promajna (HR) 17:02 17:02
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 17:04 17:04
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 17:15 17:15
Tucepi (HR) 17:22 17:22
Podgora, 2M > Drasnice (HR) 17:27 17:27
Drasnice (HR) 17:31 17:31
Igrane (HR) 17:36 17:36
Zivogosce (HR) 17:41 17:41
Drvenik, Donja Vala (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 17:53 17:53
Zaostrog (HR) 17:57 17:57
Podaca (HR) 18:00 18:00
Brist (HR) 18:02 18:02
Gradac (HR) 18:05 18:05
Bacina (HR) 18:12 18:12
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 18:30 18:30
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 18:38 18:38
Komin (HR) 18:43 18:43
Opuzen (HR) 18:48 18:48
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 18:57
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:00 17:15
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 16:00
Dugi Rat, 2M > Omis (HR) 16:24 16:24
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik (HR) 16:30 16:30
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 16:37 16:37
Mimice, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 16:43 16:43
Dubci (HR) 16:51 16:51
Brela Magistrala (HR) 16:55 16:55
Baska Voda (HR) 16:59 16:59
Promajna (HR) 17:02 17:02
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 17:04 17:04
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 17:15 17:15
Tucepi (HR) 17:22 17:22
Podgora, 2M > Drasnice (HR) 17:27 17:27
Drasnice (HR) 17:31 17:31
Igrane (HR) 17:36 17:36
Zivogosce (HR) 17:41 17:41
Drvenik, Donja Vala (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 17:53 17:53
Zaostrog (HR) 17:57 17:57
Podaca (HR) 18:00 18:00
Brist (HR) 18:02 18:02
Gradac (HR) 18:05 18:05
Bacina (HR) 18:12 18:12
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 18:30 18:30
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 18:38 18:38
Komin (HR) 18:43 18:43
Opuzen (HR) 18:48 18:48
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 18:57
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
314
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 16:00
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik (HR) 16:30 16:30
Brela Magistrala (HR) 16:55 16:55
Baska Voda (HR) 17:00 17:00
Promajna (HR) 17:04 17:04
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 17:07 17:07
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 17:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:00 17:15
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 16:00
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik (HR) 16:30 16:30
Brela Magistrala (HR) 16:55 16:55
Baska Voda (HR) 17:00 17:00
Promajna (HR) 17:04 17:04
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 17:07 17:07
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 17:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
2218
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 16:15
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 17:20 17:20
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 18:30 18:30
Opuzen (HR) 18:45 18:45
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00 19:00
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 20:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:15 17:20
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 16:15
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 17:20 17:20
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 18:30 18:30
Opuzen (HR) 18:45 18:45
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00 19:00
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 20:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 80
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
313
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 16:30
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik (HR) 17:00 17:00
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:25 17:25
Baska Voda (HR) 17:30 17:30
Promajna (HR) 17:34 17:34
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 17:37 17:37
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 17:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

Click to see map.
16:30 17:45
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 16:30
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik (HR) 17:00 17:00
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:25 17:25
Baska Voda (HR) 17:30 17:30
Promajna (HR) 17:34 17:34
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 17:37 17:37
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 17:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3068
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 10:00
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 15:00 16:55
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik (HR) 17:35 17:35
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 18:25
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:55 18:25
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 10:00
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 15:00 16:55
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik (HR) 17:35 17:35
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 18:25
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3074
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00
Gospic, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30 14:30
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 16:50 16:55
Stanici , ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) (HR) 17:32 17:32
Lokva Rogoznica (HR) 17:35 17:35
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. (HR) 17:40 17:40
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:51 17:51
Baska Voda (HR) 18:00 18:00
Basko Polje (HR) 18:01 18:01
Promajna (HR) 18:03 18:03
Krvavica (HR) 18:05 18:05
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 18:10
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:55 18:10
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00
Gospic, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30 14:30
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 16:50 16:55
Stanici , ST -> DU (Hotel Germania) (HR) 17:32 17:32
Lokva Rogoznica (HR) 17:35 17:35
Marusici, ST -> DU 1 mag. (HR) 17:40 17:40
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:51 17:51
Baska Voda (HR) 18:00 18:00
Basko Polje (HR) 18:01 18:01
Promajna (HR) 18:03 18:03
Krvavica (HR) 18:05 18:05
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 18:10
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
318
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 18:30
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik (HR) 19:00 19:00
Brela Magistrala (HR) 19:25 19:25
Baska Voda (HR) 19:30 19:30
Promajna (HR) 19:34 19:34
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 19:37 19:37
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 19:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
18:30 19:45
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 18:30
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik (HR) 19:00 19:00
Brela Magistrala (HR) 19:25 19:25
Baska Voda (HR) 19:30 19:30
Promajna (HR) 19:34 19:34
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 19:37 19:37
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 19:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1991
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik (HR) 19:30 19:30
Brela Magistrala (HR) 19:55 19:55
Baska Voda, Baška Voda / B. Polje > Dubrovnik (HR) 20:00 20:00
Promajna (HR) 20:04 20:04
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 20:07 20:07
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 20:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
19:00 20:15
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik (HR) 19:30 19:30
Brela Magistrala (HR) 19:55 19:55
Baska Voda, Baška Voda / B. Polje > Dubrovnik (HR) 20:00 20:00
Promajna (HR) 20:04 20:04
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 20:07 20:07
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 20:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3084
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 12:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 13:10 13:10
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 14:20 14:20
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina (HR) 14:30 14:30
Udbina (HR) 15:30 15:30
Knin, Bus terminal (HR) 17:00 17:00
Sinj, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00 18:00
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 18:50 19:00
Omis (HR) 19:30 19:30
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 20:10 20:10
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 21:20 21:20
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 21:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
19:00 20:10
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 12:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 13:10 13:10
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 14:20 14:20
Korenica, 1 (M) > Udbina (HR) 14:30 14:30
Udbina (HR) 15:30 15:30
Knin, Bus terminal (HR) 17:00 17:00
Sinj, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00 18:00
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 18:50 19:00
Omis (HR) 19:30 19:30
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 20:10 20:10
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 21:20 21:20
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 21:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3067
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 14:00
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00 19:15
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik (HR) 19:50 19:50
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 20:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
19:15 20:30
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 14:00
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00 19:15
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik (HR) 19:50 19:50
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 20:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
321
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 20:00
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik (HR) 20:30 20:30
Brela Magistrala (HR) 20:55 20:55
Baska Voda (HR) 21:00 21:00
Promajna (HR) 21:04 21:04
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 21:07 21:07
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 21:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
20:00 21:15
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 20:00
Omis, Harbour > Dubrovnik (HR) 20:30 20:30
Brela Magistrala (HR) 20:55 20:55
Baska Voda (HR) 21:00 21:00
Promajna (HR) 21:04 21:04
Krvavica, 2 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 21:07 21:07
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 21:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3078
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 16:00
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 20:50 21:15
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 22:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21:15 22:30
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 16:00
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 20:50 21:15
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 22:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3070
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 17:30
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 22:30 22:30
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik (HR) 23:00 23:00
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 23:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
22:30 23:45
Station Arrival Departure
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 17:30
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 22:30 22:30
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Dubrovnik (HR) 23:00 23:00
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 23:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
298
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 09:00
Podstrana (HR) 09:07 09:07
Dugi Rat (HR) 09:11 09:11
Omis (HR) 09:20 09:20
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 09:25 09:25
Mimice (HR) 09:33 09:33
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 09:37 09:37
Dubci (HR) 09:41 09:41
Brela Magistrala (HR) 09:45 09:45
Baska Voda (HR) 09:52 09:52
Promajna (HR) 09:57 09:57
Krvavica (HR) 09:59 09:59
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 10:10 10:10
Tucepi (HR) 10:14 10:14
Podgora (HR) 10:18 10:18
Drasnice (HR) 10:22 10:22
Igrane (HR) 10:25 10:25
Zivogosce (HR) 10:27 10:27
Mala Duba (HR) 10:28 10:28
Drvenik (HR) 10:34 10:34
Zaostrog (HR) 10:38 10:38
Podaca (HR) 10:42 10:42
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 11:55
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:00 10:10
Station Arrival Departure
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 09:00
Podstrana (HR) 09:07 09:07
Dugi Rat (HR) 09:11 09:11
Omis (HR) 09:20 09:20
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 09:25 09:25
Mimice (HR) 09:33 09:33
Pisak, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 09:37 09:37
Dubci (HR) 09:41 09:41
Brela Magistrala (HR) 09:45 09:45
Baska Voda (HR) 09:52 09:52
Promajna (HR) 09:57 09:57
Krvavica (HR) 09:59 09:59
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 10:10 10:10
Tucepi (HR) 10:14 10:14
Podgora (HR) 10:18 10:18
Drasnice (HR) 10:22 10:22
Igrane (HR) 10:25 10:25
Zivogosce (HR) 10:27 10:27
Mala Duba (HR) 10:28 10:28
Drvenik (HR) 10:34 10:34
Zaostrog (HR) 10:38 10:38
Podaca (HR) 10:42 10:42
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 11:55
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Autotrans d.o.o
170
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 09:00
Kraljevica (HR) 09:24 09:24
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 09:41 09:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 09:54 09:55
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 10:18 10:30
Karlobag (HR) 11:36 11:40
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 12:31 12:31
Maslenica, Parking Maslenicki Bridge (HR) 12:48 13:05
Posedarje (HR) 13:10 13:10
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 13:38 13:45
Biograd mag. (HR) 14:16 14:16
Pirovac (HR) 14:38 14:38
Vodice, Magistrala > Sibenik (HR) 14:50 14:50
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:06 15:10
Primosten (HR) 15:39 15:39
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 15:47 15:47
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 16:11 16:11
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 16:40 17:15
Brela Magistrala (HR) 18:12 18:12
Baska Voda (HR) 18:16 18:16
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 18:28 18:40
Tucepi (HR) 18:48 18:48
Podgora (HR) 18:53 18:53
Igrane (HR) 19:02 19:02
Zivogosce (HR) 19:06 19:06
Drvenik (HR) 19:16 19:16
Zaostrog (HR) 19:21 19:21
Gradac (HR) 19:29 19:29
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 19:47 19:50
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik (HR) 20:04 20:04
Ston Mag. (HR) 20:42 20:42
Slano (HR) 20:55 20:55
Trsteno (HR) 21:10 21:10
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 21:17 21:17
Mokosica (HR) 21:28 21:28
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 21:43
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
17:15 18:28
Station Arrival Departure
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 09:00
Kraljevica (HR) 09:24 09:24
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 09:41 09:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 09:54 09:55
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 10:18 10:30
Karlobag (HR) 11:36 11:40
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 12:31 12:31
Maslenica, Parking Maslenicki Bridge (HR) 12:48 13:05
Posedarje (HR) 13:10 13:10
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 13:38 13:45
Biograd mag. (HR) 14:16 14:16
Pirovac (HR) 14:38 14:38
Vodice, Magistrala > Sibenik (HR) 14:50 14:50
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:06 15:10
Primosten (HR) 15:39 15:39
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 15:47 15:47
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 16:11 16:11
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 16:40 17:15
Brela Magistrala (HR) 18:12 18:12
Baska Voda (HR) 18:16 18:16
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 18:28 18:40
Tucepi (HR) 18:48 18:48
Podgora (HR) 18:53 18:53
Igrane (HR) 19:02 19:02
Zivogosce (HR) 19:06 19:06
Drvenik (HR) 19:16 19:16
Zaostrog (HR) 19:21 19:21
Gradac (HR) 19:29 19:29
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 19:47 19:50
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Dubrovnik (HR) 20:04 20:04
Ston Mag. (HR) 20:42 20:42
Slano (HR) 20:55 20:55
Trsteno (HR) 21:10 21:10
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Dubrovnik (HR) 21:17 21:17
Mokosica (HR) 21:28 21:28
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 21:43
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
48 72

Map - Shortest route

This information is supplied without liability
Alternative ways of travelling from Split to Makarska: Travel by train: There is no possibility to travel by train from Split to Makarska.