Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Sibenik to Pula

There are 8 people currently looking how to get from Sibenik (HR) to Pula (HR)!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
BRIONI - Pula
139
Station Arrival Departure
Split (HR) 05:00
Trogir (HR) 05:30 05:30
Sibenik (HR) 06:30 06:30
Biograd na Moru (HR) 07:20 07:20
Zadar (HR) 07:55 08:00
Posedarje (HR) 08:30 08:30
Karlobag (HR) 09:35 09:45
Starigrad (Kvarner) (HR) 10:30 10:30
Senj (HR) 11:00 11:00
Novi Vinodolski (HR) 11:25 11:25
Crikvenica (HR) 11:35 11:35
Kraljevica (HR) 11:55 11:55
Rijeka (HR) 12:20 12:30
Opatija (HR) 12:50 12:50
Labin (HR) 13:50 13:50
Rasa (HR) 14:00 14:00
Pula (HR) 14:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:30 14:45
Station Arrival Departure
Split (HR) 05:00
Trogir (HR) 05:30 05:30
Sibenik (HR) 06:30 06:30
Biograd na Moru (HR) 07:20 07:20
Zadar (HR) 07:55 08:00
Posedarje (HR) 08:30 08:30
Karlobag (HR) 09:35 09:45
Starigrad (Kvarner) (HR) 10:30 10:30
Senj (HR) 11:00 11:00
Novi Vinodolski (HR) 11:25 11:25
Crikvenica (HR) 11:35 11:35
Kraljevica (HR) 11:55 11:55
Rijeka (HR) 12:20 12:30
Opatija (HR) 12:50 12:50
Labin (HR) 13:50 13:50
Rasa (HR) 14:00 14:00
Pula (HR) 14:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
280 392
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
141
Station Arrival Departure
Split (HR) 08:00
Trogir (HR) 08:32 08:32
Marina (HR) 08:47 08:47
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 08:56 08:56
Primosten (HR) 09:03 09:03
Sibenik (HR) 09:35 09:45
Vodice (HR) 10:01 10:01
Pirovac (HR) 10:13 10:13
Biograd na Moru (HR) 10:40 10:40
Zadar (HR) 11:15 12:00
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 12:53 12:53
Karlobag (HR) 13:50 14:05
Senj (HR) 15:15 15:15
Novi Vinodolski (HR) 15:45 15:45
Crikvenica (HR) 16:00 16:00
Rijeka (HR) 17:00 17:00
Opatija (HR) 17:15 17:15
Lovran (HR) 17:20 17:20
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 17:30 17:30
Labin (HR) 18:25 18:25
Pula (HR) 19:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:45 19:20
Station Arrival Departure
Split (HR) 08:00
Trogir (HR) 08:32 08:32
Marina (HR) 08:47 08:47
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 08:56 08:56
Primosten (HR) 09:03 09:03
Sibenik (HR) 09:35 09:45
Vodice (HR) 10:01 10:01
Pirovac (HR) 10:13 10:13
Biograd na Moru (HR) 10:40 10:40
Zadar (HR) 11:15 12:00
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 12:53 12:53
Karlobag (HR) 13:50 14:05
Senj (HR) 15:15 15:15
Novi Vinodolski (HR) 15:45 15:45
Crikvenica (HR) 16:00 16:00
Rijeka (HR) 17:00 17:00
Opatija (HR) 17:15 17:15
Lovran (HR) 17:20 17:20
Moscenicka Draga (HR) 17:30 17:30
Labin (HR) 18:25 18:25
Pula (HR) 19:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
240 360
Autotrans d.o.o
2004
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) 15:30
Mokosica (HR) 15:45 15:45
Zaton Veliki (HR) 15:56 15:56
Trsteno (HR) 16:02 16:02
Slano (HR) 16:18 16:18
Ston Mag. (HR) 16:31 16:31
Opuzen Mag. (HR) 17:09 17:09
Ploce (HR) 17:23 17:30
Gradac (HR) 17:48 17:48
Zaostrog (HR) 17:56 17:56
Drvenik (HR) 18:01 18:01
Zivogosce (HR) 18:11 18:11
Igrane (HR) 18:15 18:15
Podgora (HR) 18:24 18:24
Tucepi (HR) 18:29 18:29
Makarska (HR) 18:37 18:55
Baska Voda (HR) 19:07 19:07
Brela Magistrala (HR) 19:12 19:12
Split (HR) 20:08 20:30
Trogir (HR) 20:59 20:59
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 21:23 21:23
Primosten (HR) 21:31 21:31
Sibenik (HR) 22:00 22:00
Vodice (HR) 22:16 22:16
Pirovac (HR) 22:28 22:28
Biograd mag. (HR) 22:50 22:50
Zadar (HR) 23:21 23:30
Posedarje (HR) 23:58 23:58
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 00:19 00:19
Karlobag (HR) 01:10 01:30
Senj (HR) 02:36 02:45
Novi Vinodolski (HR) 03:08 03:10
Crikvenica (HR) 03:19 03:25
Kraljevica (HR) 03:42 03:42
Rijeka (HR) 04:06 04:10
Opatija (HR) 04:30 04:30
Plomin (HR) 05:12 05:25
Labin (HR) 05:39 05:40
Rasa (HR) 05:48 05:48
Pula (HR) 06:32 06:50
Vodnjan (HR) 07:05 07:05
Bale (HR) 07:17 07:17
Rovinj (HR) 07:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

Click to see map.
22:00 06:32
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) 15:30
Mokosica (HR) 15:45 15:45
Zaton Veliki (HR) 15:56 15:56
Trsteno (HR) 16:02 16:02
Slano (HR) 16:18 16:18
Ston Mag. (HR) 16:31 16:31
Opuzen Mag. (HR) 17:09 17:09
Ploce (HR) 17:23 17:30
Gradac (HR) 17:48 17:48
Zaostrog (HR) 17:56 17:56
Drvenik (HR) 18:01 18:01
Zivogosce (HR) 18:11 18:11
Igrane (HR) 18:15 18:15
Podgora (HR) 18:24 18:24
Tucepi (HR) 18:29 18:29
Makarska (HR) 18:37 18:55
Baska Voda (HR) 19:07 19:07
Brela Magistrala (HR) 19:12 19:12
Split (HR) 20:08 20:30
Trogir (HR) 20:59 20:59
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 21:23 21:23
Primosten (HR) 21:31 21:31
Sibenik (HR) 22:00 22:00
Vodice (HR) 22:16 22:16
Pirovac (HR) 22:28 22:28
Biograd mag. (HR) 22:50 22:50
Zadar (HR) 23:21 23:30
Posedarje (HR) 23:58 23:58
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 00:19 00:19
Karlobag (HR) 01:10 01:30
Senj (HR) 02:36 02:45
Novi Vinodolski (HR) 03:08 03:10
Crikvenica (HR) 03:19 03:25
Kraljevica (HR) 03:42 03:42
Rijeka (HR) 04:06 04:10
Opatija (HR) 04:30 04:30
Plomin (HR) 05:12 05:25
Labin (HR) 05:39 05:40
Rasa (HR) 05:48 05:48
Pula (HR) 06:32 06:50
Vodnjan (HR) 07:05 07:05
Bale (HR) 07:17 07:17
Rovinj (HR) 07:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday

Click to see map.
227 340

Map - Shortest route

This information is supplied without liability