Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Makarska to Split

From Makarska to Split there are plenty of bus connections year around, the travel time by bus is about 1 hour, if you wish to see departures for a specific date, you have to enter travel date in the field above. Most of the buses travel along the coast, so make sure to get a seat at the left side of the bus, so that you can enjoy the scenic view.
There are 9 people currently looking how to get from Makarska (HR) Bus terminal to Split (HR) Bus terminal!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
38
Station Arrival Departure
Podgorica (ME) Bus terminal 16:45
Petrovac (ME) Bus terminal 17:45 17:45
Budva (ME) Bus terminal 18:10 18:10
Tivat (ME) Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Kotor (ME) Bus terminal 18:50 18:50
Herceg Novi (ME) Bus terminal 19:50 19:50
Debeli Brijeg (ME) Border 20:10 20:10
Karasovici-gr (HR) Border 20:20 20:20
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 21:00 21:00
Zaton Mali (HR) 21:15 21:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 21:17 21:17
Orasac (HR) 21:21 21:21
Trsteno (HR) 21:23 21:23
Slano (HR) 21:39 21:39
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 21:52 21:52
Klek (HR) 22:14 22:14
Opuzen (HR) 22:35 22:35
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 22:40 22:40
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 23:05 23:05
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 00:05 00:05
Split (HR) Bus terminal 01:20 01:20
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 05:50 05:50
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 07:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
00:05 01:20
Station Arrival Departure
Podgorica (ME) Bus terminal 16:45
Petrovac (ME) Bus terminal 17:45 17:45
Budva (ME) Bus terminal 18:10 18:10
Tivat (ME) Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Kotor (ME) Bus terminal 18:50 18:50
Herceg Novi (ME) Bus terminal 19:50 19:50
Debeli Brijeg (ME) Border 20:10 20:10
Karasovici-gr (HR) Border 20:20 20:20
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 21:00 21:00
Zaton Mali (HR) 21:15 21:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 21:17 21:17
Orasac (HR) 21:21 21:21
Trsteno (HR) 21:23 21:23
Slano (HR) 21:39 21:39
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 21:52 21:52
Klek (HR) 22:14 22:14
Opuzen (HR) 22:35 22:35
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 22:40 22:40
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 23:05 23:05
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 00:05 00:05
Split (HR) Bus terminal 01:20 01:20
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 05:50 05:50
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 07:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 64
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3075
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 05:30
Basko Polje (HR) 05:41 05:41
Split (HR) Bus terminal 06:50 07:00
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 12:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
05:30 06:50
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 05:30
Basko Polje (HR) 05:41 05:41
Split (HR) Bus terminal 06:50 07:00
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 12:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3080
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 07:25
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 08:20 08:20
Split (HR) Bus terminal 08:50 09:00
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 14:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
07:25 08:50
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 07:25
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 08:20 08:20
Split (HR) Bus terminal 08:50 09:00
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 14:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3079
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 06:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 06:30 06:30
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 07:25 07:50
Split (HR) Bus terminal 09:20 09:30
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 15:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
07:50 09:20
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 06:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 06:30 06:30
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 07:25 07:50
Split (HR) Bus terminal 09:20 09:30
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 15:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
145
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 05:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 07:00 07:15
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 08:20 08:20
Split (HR) Bus terminal 09:32 10:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 10:32 10:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 10:56 10:56
Primosten (HR) 11:03 11:03
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 11:35 11:45
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 12:05 12:05
Pirovac (HR) 12:17 12:17
Pakostane Mag. (HR) Intersection 12:28 12:28
Biograd na Moru (HR) Bus terminal 12:40 12:40
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 12:52 12:52
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 13:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
08:20 09:32
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 05:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 07:00 07:15
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 08:20 08:20
Split (HR) Bus terminal 09:32 10:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 10:32 10:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 10:56 10:56
Primosten (HR) 11:03 11:03
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 11:35 11:45
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 12:05 12:05
Pirovac (HR) 12:17 12:17
Pakostane Mag. (HR) Intersection 12:28 12:28
Biograd na Moru (HR) Bus terminal 12:40 12:40
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 12:52 12:52
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 13:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
44 66
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
2223
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 06:00
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 07:30 07:30
Opuzen (HR) 07:45 07:45
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 08:00 08:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 09:15 09:15
Split (HR) Bus terminal 10:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:15 10:30
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 06:00
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 07:30 07:30
Opuzen (HR) 07:45 07:45
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 08:00 08:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 09:15 09:15
Split (HR) Bus terminal 10:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 64
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3073
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 09:30
Krvavica (HR) 09:34 09:34
Promajna (HR) 09:36 09:36
Basko Polje (HR) 09:38 09:38
Baska Voda (HR) 09:39 09:39
Brela Magistrala (HR) 09:48 09:48
Dubci (HR) 09:52 09:52
Split (HR) Bus terminal 10:45 11:15
Gospic (HR) Bus terminal 13:30 13:30
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 16:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:30 10:45
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 09:30
Krvavica (HR) 09:34 09:34
Promajna (HR) 09:36 09:36
Basko Polje (HR) 09:38 09:38
Baska Voda (HR) 09:39 09:39
Brela Magistrala (HR) 09:48 09:48
Dubci (HR) 09:52 09:52
Split (HR) Bus terminal 10:45 11:15
Gospic (HR) Bus terminal 13:30 13:30
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 16:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
Promet Sinj d.o.o.
3066
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 12:00
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 12:25 12:25
Split (HR) Bus terminal 13:15 13:30
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 19:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:00 13:15
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 12:00
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 12:25 12:25
Split (HR) Bus terminal 13:15 13:30
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 19:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3014
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 10:00
Zaton Mali (HR) 10:15 10:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 10:17 10:17
Orasac (HR) 10:19 10:19
Trsteno (HR) 10:24 10:24
Slano (HR) 10:34 10:34
Doli (HR) 10:45 10:45
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 10:48 10:48
Klek (HR) 11:20 11:20
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 11:32 11:32
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 11:40 11:40
Komin (HR) 11:59 11:59
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 12:10 12:10
Gradac (HR) 12:25 12:25
Brist (HR) 12:29 12:29
Podaca (HR) 12:33 12:33
Zaostrog (HR) 12:38 12:38
Drvenik (HR) 12:44 12:44
Mala Duba (HR) 12:55 12:55
Zivogosce (HR) 12:57 12:57
Igrane (HR) 13:02 13:02
Drasnice (HR) 13:08 13:08
Podgora (HR) 13:11 13:11
Tucepi (HR) 13:15 13:15
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 13:22 13:30
Krvavica (HR) 13:37 13:37
Promajna (HR) 13:39 13:39
Baska Voda (HR) 13:42 13:42
Pisak (HR) 13:49 13:49
Brela Magistrala (HR) 14:02 14:02
Mimice (HR) 14:07 14:07
Ruskamen (HR) 14:13 14:13
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 14:26 14:26
Split (HR) Bus terminal 14:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:30 14:50
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 10:00
Zaton Mali (HR) 10:15 10:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 10:17 10:17
Orasac (HR) 10:19 10:19
Trsteno (HR) 10:24 10:24
Slano (HR) 10:34 10:34
Doli (HR) 10:45 10:45
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 10:48 10:48
Klek (HR) 11:20 11:20
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 11:32 11:32
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 11:40 11:40
Komin (HR) 11:59 11:59
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 12:10 12:10
Gradac (HR) 12:25 12:25
Brist (HR) 12:29 12:29
Podaca (HR) 12:33 12:33
Zaostrog (HR) 12:38 12:38
Drvenik (HR) 12:44 12:44
Mala Duba (HR) 12:55 12:55
Zivogosce (HR) 12:57 12:57
Igrane (HR) 13:02 13:02
Drasnice (HR) 13:08 13:08
Podgora (HR) 13:11 13:11
Tucepi (HR) 13:15 13:15
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 13:22 13:30
Krvavica (HR) 13:37 13:37
Promajna (HR) 13:39 13:39
Baska Voda (HR) 13:42 13:42
Pisak (HR) 13:49 13:49
Brela Magistrala (HR) 14:02 14:02
Mimice (HR) 14:07 14:07
Ruskamen (HR) 14:13 14:13
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 14:26 14:26
Split (HR) Bus terminal 14:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
223
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 11:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 12:52 13:10
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 14:15 14:20
Split (HR) Bus terminal 15:40 16:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 16:56 16:56
Primosten (HR) 17:03 17:03
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 17:35 17:45
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 18:05 18:05
Pirovac (HR) 18:19 18:19
Biograd na Moru (HR) Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 19:15 20:00
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:20 15:40
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 11:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 12:52 13:10
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 14:15 14:20
Split (HR) Bus terminal 15:40 16:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 16:56 16:56
Primosten (HR) 17:03 17:03
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 17:35 17:45
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 18:05 18:05
Pirovac (HR) 18:19 18:19
Biograd na Moru (HR) Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 19:15 20:00
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
44 66
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3077
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 16:30
Krvavica (HR) 16:34 16:34
Promajna (HR) 16:36 16:36
Basko Polje (HR) 16:38 16:38
Baska Voda (HR) 16:39 16:39
Brela Magistrala (HR) 16:48 16:48
Dubci (HR) 16:51 16:51
Pisak (HR) 16:56 16:56
Marusici (HR) 16:59 16:59
Mimice (HR) 17:00 17:00
Lokva Rogoznica (HR) 17:04 17:04
Split (HR) Bus terminal 17:45 18:00
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 23:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:30 17:45
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 16:30
Krvavica (HR) 16:34 16:34
Promajna (HR) 16:36 16:36
Basko Polje (HR) 16:38 16:38
Baska Voda (HR) 16:39 16:39
Brela Magistrala (HR) 16:48 16:48
Dubci (HR) 16:51 16:51
Pisak (HR) 16:56 16:56
Marusici (HR) 16:59 16:59
Mimice (HR) 17:00 17:00
Lokva Rogoznica (HR) 17:04 17:04
Split (HR) Bus terminal 17:45 18:00
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 23:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Sinj d.o.o.
217
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 14:15
Zaton Mali (HR) 14:29 14:29
Zaton Veliki (HR) 14:31 14:31
Orasac (HR) 14:36 14:36
Trsteno (HR) 14:51 14:51
Slano (HR) 15:05 15:05
Doli (HR) 15:17 15:17
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 15:20 15:20
Klek (HR) 15:42 15:42
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 15:56 15:56
Komin (HR) 16:16 16:16
Rogotin (HR) 16:20 16:20
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 16:25 16:25
Gradac (HR) 16:38 16:38
Brist (HR) 16:41 16:41
Podaca (HR) 16:43 16:43
Zaostrog (HR) 16:46 16:46
Drvenik (HR) 16:51 16:51
Mala Duba (HR) 16:59 16:59
Zivogosce (HR) 17:00 17:00
Igrane (HR) 17:03 17:03
Drasnice (HR) 17:10 17:10
Podgora (HR) 17:12 17:12
Tucepi (HR) 17:16 17:16
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 17:25 17:30
Krvavica (HR) 17:37 17:37
Promajna (HR) 17:40 17:40
Baska Voda (HR) 17:46 17:46
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:51 17:51
Pisak (HR) 18:04 18:04
Mimice (HR) 18:09 18:09
Ruskamen (HR) 18:17 18:17
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 18:28 18:28
Dugi Rat (HR) 18:35 18:35
Podstrana (HR) 18:55 18:55
Split (HR) Bus terminal 19:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
17:30 19:00
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 14:15
Zaton Mali (HR) 14:29 14:29
Zaton Veliki (HR) 14:31 14:31
Orasac (HR) 14:36 14:36
Trsteno (HR) 14:51 14:51
Slano (HR) 15:05 15:05
Doli (HR) 15:17 15:17
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 15:20 15:20
Klek (HR) 15:42 15:42
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 15:56 15:56
Komin (HR) 16:16 16:16
Rogotin (HR) 16:20 16:20
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 16:25 16:25
Gradac (HR) 16:38 16:38
Brist (HR) 16:41 16:41
Podaca (HR) 16:43 16:43
Zaostrog (HR) 16:46 16:46
Drvenik (HR) 16:51 16:51
Mala Duba (HR) 16:59 16:59
Zivogosce (HR) 17:00 17:00
Igrane (HR) 17:03 17:03
Drasnice (HR) 17:10 17:10
Podgora (HR) 17:12 17:12
Tucepi (HR) 17:16 17:16
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 17:25 17:30
Krvavica (HR) 17:37 17:37
Promajna (HR) 17:40 17:40
Baska Voda (HR) 17:46 17:46
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:51 17:51
Pisak (HR) 18:04 18:04
Mimice (HR) 18:09 18:09
Ruskamen (HR) 18:17 18:17
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 18:28 18:28
Dugi Rat (HR) 18:35 18:35
Podstrana (HR) 18:55 18:55
Split (HR) Bus terminal 19:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3072
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 22:30
Krvavica (HR) 22:34 22:34
Promajna (HR) 22:36 22:36
Basko Polje (HR) 22:38 22:38
Baska Voda (HR) 22:39 22:39
Brela Magistrala (HR) 22:48 22:48
Dubci (HR) 22:51 22:51
Pisak (HR) 22:56 22:56
Marusici (HR) 22:59 22:59
Mimice (HR) 23:00 23:00
Lokva Rogoznica (HR) 23:04 23:04
Ruskamen (HR) 23:06 23:06
Stanici (Omiš) (HR) 23:07 23:07
Split (HR) Bus terminal 23:45 23:59
Gospic (HR) Bus terminal 02:30 02:30
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 05:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
22:30 23:45
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 22:30
Krvavica (HR) 22:34 22:34
Promajna (HR) 22:36 22:36
Basko Polje (HR) 22:38 22:38
Baska Voda (HR) 22:39 22:39
Brela Magistrala (HR) 22:48 22:48
Dubci (HR) 22:51 22:51
Pisak (HR) 22:56 22:56
Marusici (HR) 22:59 22:59
Mimice (HR) 23:00 23:00
Lokva Rogoznica (HR) 23:04 23:04
Ruskamen (HR) 23:06 23:06
Stanici (Omiš) (HR) 23:07 23:07
Split (HR) Bus terminal 23:45 23:59
Gospic (HR) Bus terminal 02:30 02:30
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 05:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
256
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 05:30
Krvavica (HR) 05:41 05:41
Promajna (HR) 05:43 05:43
Basko Polje (HR) 05:49 05:49
Baska Voda (HR) 05:52 05:52
Brela Magistrala (HR) 05:56 05:56
Dubci (HR) 06:00 06:00
Pisak (HR) 06:02 06:02
Mimice (HR) 06:07 06:07
Ruskamen (HR) 06:12 06:12
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 06:20 06:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 06:26 06:26
Podstrana (HR) 06:36 06:36
Stobrec (HR) 06:41 06:41
Split (HR) Bus terminal 06:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
05:30 06:50
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 05:30
Krvavica (HR) 05:41 05:41
Promajna (HR) 05:43 05:43
Basko Polje (HR) 05:49 05:49
Baska Voda (HR) 05:52 05:52
Brela Magistrala (HR) 05:56 05:56
Dubci (HR) 06:00 06:00
Pisak (HR) 06:02 06:02
Mimice (HR) 06:07 06:07
Ruskamen (HR) 06:12 06:12
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 06:20 06:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 06:26 06:26
Podstrana (HR) 06:36 06:36
Stobrec (HR) 06:41 06:41
Split (HR) Bus terminal 06:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
252
Station Arrival Departure
Vrgorac (HR) Bus terminal 05:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 06:00 06:00
Baska Voda (HR) 06:11 06:11
Brela Magistrala (HR) 06:15 06:15
Ruskamen (HR) 06:44 06:44
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 06:50 06:50
Dugi Rat (HR) 06:56 06:56
Podstrana (HR) 07:00 07:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 07:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:00 07:20
Station Arrival Departure
Vrgorac (HR) Bus terminal 05:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 06:00 06:00
Baska Voda (HR) 06:11 06:11
Brela Magistrala (HR) 06:15 06:15
Ruskamen (HR) 06:44 06:44
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 06:50 06:50
Dugi Rat (HR) 06:56 06:56
Podstrana (HR) 07:00 07:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 07:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1910
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 06:30
Krvavica (HR) 06:41 06:41
Promajna (HR) 06:43 06:43
Basko Polje (HR) 06:49 06:49
Baska Voda (HR) 06:52 06:52
Brela Magistrala (HR) 06:56 06:56
Dubci (HR) 07:00 07:00
Pisak (HR) 07:02 07:02
Mimice (HR) 07:07 07:07
Ruskamen (HR) 07:12 07:12
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 07:20 07:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 07:26 07:26
Podstrana (HR) 07:36 07:36
Stobrec (HR) 07:41 07:41
Split (HR) Bus terminal 07:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:30 07:50
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 06:30
Krvavica (HR) 06:41 06:41
Promajna (HR) 06:43 06:43
Basko Polje (HR) 06:49 06:49
Baska Voda (HR) 06:52 06:52
Brela Magistrala (HR) 06:56 06:56
Dubci (HR) 07:00 07:00
Pisak (HR) 07:02 07:02
Mimice (HR) 07:07 07:07
Ruskamen (HR) 07:12 07:12
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 07:20 07:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 07:26 07:26
Podstrana (HR) 07:36 07:36
Stobrec (HR) 07:41 07:41
Split (HR) Bus terminal 07:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
259
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 05:30
Opuzen (HR) 05:41 05:41
Rogotin (HR) 05:51 05:51
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 06:00 06:00
Bacina (HR) 06:07 06:07
Gradac (HR) 06:14 06:14
Brist (HR) 06:17 06:17
Podaca (HR) 06:19 06:19
Zaostrog (HR) 06:22 06:22
Drvenik (HR) 06:28 06:28
Mala Duba (HR) 06:32 06:32
Zivogosca (HR) 06:36 06:36
Igrane (HR) 06:41 06:41
Podgora (HR) 06:50 06:50
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 07:20 07:20
Basko Polje (HR) 07:39 07:39
Baska Voda (HR) 07:42 07:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 07:46 07:46
Dubci (HR) 07:50 07:50
Pisak (HR) 07:52 07:52
Ruskamen (HR) 08:03 08:03
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 08:10 08:10
Dugi Rat (HR) 08:16 08:16
Podstrana (HR) 08:26 08:26
Stobrec (HR) 08:30 08:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 08:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
07:20 08:40
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 05:30
Opuzen (HR) 05:41 05:41
Rogotin (HR) 05:51 05:51
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 06:00 06:00
Bacina (HR) 06:07 06:07
Gradac (HR) 06:14 06:14
Brist (HR) 06:17 06:17
Podaca (HR) 06:19 06:19
Zaostrog (HR) 06:22 06:22
Drvenik (HR) 06:28 06:28
Mala Duba (HR) 06:32 06:32
Zivogosca (HR) 06:36 06:36
Igrane (HR) 06:41 06:41
Podgora (HR) 06:50 06:50
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 07:20 07:20
Basko Polje (HR) 07:39 07:39
Baska Voda (HR) 07:42 07:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 07:46 07:46
Dubci (HR) 07:50 07:50
Pisak (HR) 07:52 07:52
Ruskamen (HR) 08:03 08:03
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 08:10 08:10
Dugi Rat (HR) 08:16 08:16
Podstrana (HR) 08:26 08:26
Stobrec (HR) 08:30 08:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 08:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1911
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 06:00
Opuzen (HR) 06:11 06:11
Rogotin (HR) 06:21 06:21
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 06:30 06:30
Bacina (HR) 06:37 06:37
Gradac (HR) 06:44 06:44
Brist (HR) 06:47 06:47
Podaca (HR) 06:49 06:49
Zaostrog (HR) 06:52 06:52
Drvenik (HR) 06:58 06:58
Mala Duba (HR) 07:02 07:02
Zivogosca (HR) 07:06 07:06
Igrane (HR) 07:11 07:11
Podgora (HR) 07:20 07:20
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 07:50 07:50
Basko Polje (HR) 08:09 08:09
Baska Voda (HR) 08:12 08:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 08:16 08:16
Dubci (HR) 08:20 08:20
Pisak (HR) 08:22 08:22
Ruskamen (HR) 08:33 08:33
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 08:40 08:40
Dugi Rat (HR) 08:46 08:46
Podstrana (HR) 08:56 08:56
Stobrec (HR) 09:00 09:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 09:10
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
07:50 09:10
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 06:00
Opuzen (HR) 06:11 06:11
Rogotin (HR) 06:21 06:21
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 06:30 06:30
Bacina (HR) 06:37 06:37
Gradac (HR) 06:44 06:44
Brist (HR) 06:47 06:47
Podaca (HR) 06:49 06:49
Zaostrog (HR) 06:52 06:52
Drvenik (HR) 06:58 06:58
Mala Duba (HR) 07:02 07:02
Zivogosca (HR) 07:06 07:06
Igrane (HR) 07:11 07:11
Podgora (HR) 07:20 07:20
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 07:50 07:50
Basko Polje (HR) 08:09 08:09
Baska Voda (HR) 08:12 08:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 08:16 08:16
Dubci (HR) 08:20 08:20
Pisak (HR) 08:22 08:22
Ruskamen (HR) 08:33 08:33
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 08:40 08:40
Dugi Rat (HR) 08:46 08:46
Podstrana (HR) 08:56 08:56
Stobrec (HR) 09:00 09:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 09:10
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1909
Station Arrival Departure
Vrgorac (HR) Bus terminal 08:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 09:00 09:00
Baska Voda (HR) 09:11 09:11
Brela Magistrala (HR) 09:15 09:15
Ruskamen (HR) 09:44 09:44
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 09:50 09:50
Dugi Rat (HR) 09:56 09:56
Podstrana (HR) 10:00 10:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 10:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:00 10:20
Station Arrival Departure
Vrgorac (HR) Bus terminal 08:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 09:00 09:00
Baska Voda (HR) 09:11 09:11
Brela Magistrala (HR) 09:15 09:15
Ruskamen (HR) 09:44 09:44
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 09:50 09:50
Dugi Rat (HR) 09:56 09:56
Podstrana (HR) 10:00 10:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 10:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
343
Station Arrival Departure
Mostar (east) (BA) Bus terminal 06:45
Citluk (BA) 07:15 07:15
Medjugorje (BA) Bus terminal 07:30 07:30
Ljubuski (BA) Bus terminal 07:45 07:45
Vitina (BA) 08:00 08:00
Orahovlje (BA) Border 08:15 08:15
Orah (HR) Border 08:20 08:20
Vrgorac (HR) Bus terminal 08:30 08:30
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 09:30 09:30
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 10:30 10:30
Dugi Rat (HR) 10:40 10:40
Split (HR) Bus terminal 11:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:30 11:00
Station Arrival Departure
Mostar (east) (BA) Bus terminal 06:45
Citluk (BA) 07:15 07:15
Medjugorje (BA) Bus terminal 07:30 07:30
Ljubuski (BA) Bus terminal 07:45 07:45
Vitina (BA) 08:00 08:00
Orahovlje (BA) Border 08:15 08:15
Orah (HR) Border 08:20 08:20
Vrgorac (HR) Bus terminal 08:30 08:30
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 09:30 09:30
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 10:30 10:30
Dugi Rat (HR) 10:40 10:40
Split (HR) Bus terminal 11:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1990
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 11:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 12:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:00 12:20
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 11:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 12:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Autotrans d.o.o
148
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 08:00
Mokosica (HR) 08:15 08:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 08:26 08:26
Trsteno (HR) 08:32 08:32
Slano (HR) 08:48 08:48
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 09:01 09:01
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 09:39 09:39
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 09:53 10:00
Gradac (HR) 10:18 10:18
Zaostrog (HR) 10:26 10:26
Drvenik (HR) 10:31 10:31
Zivogosce (HR) 10:41 10:41
Igrane (HR) 10:45 10:45
Podgora (HR) 10:54 10:54
Tucepi (HR) 10:59 10:59
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 11:07 11:10
Baska Voda (HR) 11:22 11:22
Brela Magistrala (HR) 11:27 11:27
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 11:52 11:52
Dugi Rat (HR) 11:59 11:59
Split (HR) Bus terminal 12:25 13:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 13:29 13:29
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 13:53 13:53
Primosten (HR) 14:01 14:01
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 14:30 14:35
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 14:51 14:51
Pirovac (HR) 15:03 15:03
Biograd na Moru (HR) Bus terminal 15:25 15:25
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 15:56 16:00
Posedarje (HR) 16:28 16:28
Maslenica (HR) 16:33 16:45
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 17:02 17:02
Karlobag (HR) 17:53 17:55
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 19:01 19:15
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 19:38 19:40
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 19:49 19:49
Kraljevica (HR) 20:06 20:06
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 20:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:10 12:25
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 08:00
Mokosica (HR) 08:15 08:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 08:26 08:26
Trsteno (HR) 08:32 08:32
Slano (HR) 08:48 08:48
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 09:01 09:01
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 09:39 09:39
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 09:53 10:00
Gradac (HR) 10:18 10:18
Zaostrog (HR) 10:26 10:26
Drvenik (HR) 10:31 10:31
Zivogosce (HR) 10:41 10:41
Igrane (HR) 10:45 10:45
Podgora (HR) 10:54 10:54
Tucepi (HR) 10:59 10:59
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 11:07 11:10
Baska Voda (HR) 11:22 11:22
Brela Magistrala (HR) 11:27 11:27
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 11:52 11:52
Dugi Rat (HR) 11:59 11:59
Split (HR) Bus terminal 12:25 13:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 13:29 13:29
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 13:53 13:53
Primosten (HR) 14:01 14:01
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 14:30 14:35
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 14:51 14:51
Pirovac (HR) 15:03 15:03
Biograd na Moru (HR) Bus terminal 15:25 15:25
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 15:56 16:00
Posedarje (HR) 16:28 16:28
Maslenica (HR) 16:33 16:45
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 17:02 17:02
Karlobag (HR) 17:53 17:55
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 19:01 19:15
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 19:38 19:40
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 19:49 19:49
Kraljevica (HR) 20:06 20:06
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 20:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
45 68
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1912
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 11:40
Opuzen (HR) 11:51 11:51
Rogotin (HR) 12:01 12:01
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 12:10 12:10
Bacina (HR) 12:17 12:17
Gradac (HR) 12:24 12:24
Brist (HR) 12:27 12:27
Podaca (HR) 12:29 12:29
Zaostrog (HR) 12:32 12:32
Drvenik (HR) 12:38 12:38
Mala Duba (HR) 12:42 12:42
Zivogosca (HR) 12:46 12:46
Igrane (HR) 12:51 12:51
Podgora (HR) 13:00 13:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 13:30 13:30
Basko Polje (HR) 13:49 13:49
Baska Voda (HR) 13:52 13:52
Brela Magistrala (HR) 13:56 13:56
Dubci (HR) 14:00 14:00
Pisak (HR) 14:02 14:02
Ruskamen (HR) 14:13 14:13
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 14:26 14:26
Podstrana (HR) 14:36 14:36
Stobrec (HR) 14:40 14:40
Split (HR) Bus terminal 14:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:30 14:50
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 11:40
Opuzen (HR) 11:51 11:51
Rogotin (HR) 12:01 12:01
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 12:10 12:10
Bacina (HR) 12:17 12:17
Gradac (HR) 12:24 12:24
Brist (HR) 12:27 12:27
Podaca (HR) 12:29 12:29
Zaostrog (HR) 12:32 12:32
Drvenik (HR) 12:38 12:38
Mala Duba (HR) 12:42 12:42
Zivogosca (HR) 12:46 12:46
Igrane (HR) 12:51 12:51
Podgora (HR) 13:00 13:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 13:30 13:30
Basko Polje (HR) 13:49 13:49
Baska Voda (HR) 13:52 13:52
Brela Magistrala (HR) 13:56 13:56
Dubci (HR) 14:00 14:00
Pisak (HR) 14:02 14:02
Ruskamen (HR) 14:13 14:13
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 14:26 14:26
Podstrana (HR) 14:36 14:36
Stobrec (HR) 14:40 14:40
Split (HR) Bus terminal 14:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1913
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 13:30
Opuzen (HR) 13:41 13:41
Rogotin (HR) 13:51 13:51
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 14:00 14:00
Bacina (HR) 14:07 14:07
Gradac (HR) 14:14 14:14
Brist (HR) 14:17 14:17
Podaca (HR) 14:19 14:19
Zaostrog (HR) 14:22 14:22
Drvenik (HR) 14:28 14:28
Mala Duba (HR) 14:32 14:32
Zivogosca (HR) 14:36 14:36
Igrane (HR) 14:41 14:41
Podgora (HR) 14:50 14:50
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 15:20 15:20
Basko Polje (HR) 15:39 15:39
Baska Voda (HR) 15:42 15:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 15:46 15:46
Dubci (HR) 15:50 15:50
Pisak (HR) 15:52 15:52
Ruskamen (HR) 16:03 16:03
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 16:10 16:10
Dugi Rat (HR) 16:16 16:16
Podstrana (HR) 16:26 16:26
Stobrec (HR) 16:30 16:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 16:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:20 16:40
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 13:30
Opuzen (HR) 13:41 13:41
Rogotin (HR) 13:51 13:51
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 14:00 14:00
Bacina (HR) 14:07 14:07
Gradac (HR) 14:14 14:14
Brist (HR) 14:17 14:17
Podaca (HR) 14:19 14:19
Zaostrog (HR) 14:22 14:22
Drvenik (HR) 14:28 14:28
Mala Duba (HR) 14:32 14:32
Zivogosca (HR) 14:36 14:36
Igrane (HR) 14:41 14:41
Podgora (HR) 14:50 14:50
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 15:20 15:20
Basko Polje (HR) 15:39 15:39
Baska Voda (HR) 15:42 15:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 15:46 15:46
Dubci (HR) 15:50 15:50
Pisak (HR) 15:52 15:52
Ruskamen (HR) 16:03 16:03
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 16:10 16:10
Dugi Rat (HR) 16:16 16:16
Podstrana (HR) 16:26 16:26
Stobrec (HR) 16:30 16:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 16:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
709
Station Arrival Departure
Sarajevo (BA) Bus terminal 09:30
Mostar (east) (BA) Bus terminal 13:00 13:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 17:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:00 17:30
Station Arrival Departure
Sarajevo (BA) Bus terminal 09:30
Mostar (east) (BA) Bus terminal 13:00 13:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 17:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Polet Vinkovci
154
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 16:30
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 17:05 17:05
Split (HR) Bus terminal 17:35 17:35
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 18:20 18:20
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 19:00 19:10
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 20:20 20:30
Obrovac (HR) 21:08 21:08
Gracac (HR) 21:33 21:33
Udbina (HR) 22:03 22:03
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 22:44 22:44
Slunj (HR) 23:19 23:19
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 00:10 00:10
Slavonski Brod (HR) Bus terminal 03:50 03:50
Vinkovci (HR) Bus terminal 05:10
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Thursday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:30 17:35
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 16:30
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 17:05 17:05
Split (HR) Bus terminal 17:35 17:35
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 18:20 18:20
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 19:00 19:10
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 20:20 20:30
Obrovac (HR) 21:08 21:08
Gracac (HR) 21:33 21:33
Udbina (HR) 22:03 22:03
Plitvice Lakes (HR) 22:44 22:44
Slunj (HR) 23:19 23:19
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 00:10 00:10
Slavonski Brod (HR) Bus terminal 03:50 03:50
Vinkovci (HR) Bus terminal 05:10
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Thursday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1914
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 14:45
Opuzen (HR) 14:56 14:56
Rogotin (HR) 15:06 15:06
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 15:15 15:15
Bacina (HR) 15:22 15:22
Gradac (HR) 15:29 15:29
Brist (HR) 15:32 15:32
Podaca (HR) 15:34 15:34
Zaostrog (HR) 15:37 15:37
Drvenik (HR) 15:43 15:43
Mala Duba (HR) 15:47 15:47
Zivogosca (HR) 15:51 15:51
Igrane (HR) 15:56 15:56
Podgora (HR) 16:05 16:05
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 16:35 16:35
Basko Polje (HR) 16:54 16:54
Baska Voda (HR) 16:57 16:57
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:01 17:01
Dubci (HR) 17:05 17:05
Pisak (HR) 17:07 17:07
Ruskamen (HR) 17:18 17:18
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 17:25 17:25
Dugi Rat (HR) 17:31 17:31
Podstrana (HR) 17:41 17:41
Stobrec (HR) 17:45 17:45
Split (HR) Bus terminal 17:55
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:35 17:55
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 14:45
Opuzen (HR) 14:56 14:56
Rogotin (HR) 15:06 15:06
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 15:15 15:15
Bacina (HR) 15:22 15:22
Gradac (HR) 15:29 15:29
Brist (HR) 15:32 15:32
Podaca (HR) 15:34 15:34
Zaostrog (HR) 15:37 15:37
Drvenik (HR) 15:43 15:43
Mala Duba (HR) 15:47 15:47
Zivogosca (HR) 15:51 15:51
Igrane (HR) 15:56 15:56
Podgora (HR) 16:05 16:05
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 16:35 16:35
Basko Polje (HR) 16:54 16:54
Baska Voda (HR) 16:57 16:57
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:01 17:01
Dubci (HR) 17:05 17:05
Pisak (HR) 17:07 17:07
Ruskamen (HR) 17:18 17:18
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 17:25 17:25
Dugi Rat (HR) 17:31 17:31
Podstrana (HR) 17:41 17:41
Stobrec (HR) 17:45 17:45
Split (HR) Bus terminal 17:55
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1915
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 16:10
Opuzen (HR) 16:21 16:21
Rogotin (HR) 16:31 16:31
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 16:40 16:40
Bacina (HR) 16:47 16:47
Gradac (HR) 16:54 16:54
Brist (HR) 16:57 16:57
Podaca (HR) 16:59 16:59
Zaostrog (HR) 17:02 17:02
Drvenik (HR) 17:08 17:08
Mala Duba (HR) 17:12 17:12
Zivogosce (HR) 17:16 17:16
Igrane (HR) 17:21 17:21
Podgora (HR) 17:30 17:30
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 18:00 18:00
Basko Polje (HR) 18:19 18:19
Baska Voda (HR) 18:22 18:22
Brela Magistrala (HR) 18:26 18:26
Dubci (HR) 18:30 18:30
Pisak (HR) 18:32 18:32
Ruskamen (HR) 18:43 18:43
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 18:50 18:50
Dugi Rat (HR) 18:56 18:56
Podstrana (HR) 19:06 19:06
Stobrec (HR) 19:10 19:10
Split (HR) Bus terminal 19:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
18:00 19:20
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 16:10
Opuzen (HR) 16:21 16:21
Rogotin (HR) 16:31 16:31
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 16:40 16:40
Bacina (HR) 16:47 16:47
Gradac (HR) 16:54 16:54
Brist (HR) 16:57 16:57
Podaca (HR) 16:59 16:59
Zaostrog (HR) 17:02 17:02
Drvenik (HR) 17:08 17:08
Mala Duba (HR) 17:12 17:12
Zivogosce (HR) 17:16 17:16
Igrane (HR) 17:21 17:21
Podgora (HR) 17:30 17:30
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 18:00 18:00
Basko Polje (HR) 18:19 18:19
Baska Voda (HR) 18:22 18:22
Brela Magistrala (HR) 18:26 18:26
Dubci (HR) 18:30 18:30
Pisak (HR) 18:32 18:32
Ruskamen (HR) 18:43 18:43
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 18:50 18:50
Dugi Rat (HR) 18:56 18:56
Podstrana (HR) 19:06 19:06
Stobrec (HR) 19:10 19:10
Split (HR) Bus terminal 19:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Autotrans d.o.o
2762
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 15:30
Mokosica (HR) 15:45 15:45
Zaton Veliki (HR) 15:56 15:56
Trsteno (HR) 16:02 16:02
Slano (HR) 16:18 16:18
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 16:31 16:31
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 17:09 17:09
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 17:23 17:30
Gradac (HR) 17:48 17:48
Zaostrog (HR) 17:56 17:56
Drvenik (HR) 18:01 18:01
Zivogosce (HR) 18:11 18:11
Igrane (HR) 18:15 18:15
Podgora (HR) 18:24 18:24
Tucepi (HR) 18:29 18:29
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 18:37 18:55
Baska Voda (HR) 19:07 19:07
Brela Magistrala (HR) 19:12 19:12
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 19:37 19:37
Dugi Rat (HR) 19:44 19:44
Split (HR) Bus terminal 20:08 20:30
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 20:59 20:59
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 21:23 21:23
Primosten (HR) 21:31 21:31
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 22:16 22:16
Pirovac (HR) 22:28 22:28
Biograd mag. (HR) 22:50 22:50
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 23:21 23:30
Posedarje (HR) 23:58 23:58
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 00:19 00:19
Karlobag (HR) 01:10 01:30
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 02:36 02:45
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 03:08 03:10
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 03:19 03:25
Kraljevica (HR) 03:42 03:42
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 04:06 04:10
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 04:30 04:30
Plomin (HR) 05:12 05:25
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 05:39 05:40
Rasa (HR) 05:48 05:48
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 06:32 06:50
Vodnjan (HR) 07:05 07:05
Bale (HR) 07:17 07:17
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 07:35
Operational intervals
15.01. - 15.05.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
18:55 20:08
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 15:30
Mokosica (HR) 15:45 15:45
Zaton Veliki (HR) 15:56 15:56
Trsteno (HR) 16:02 16:02
Slano (HR) 16:18 16:18
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 16:31 16:31
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 17:09 17:09
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 17:23 17:30
Gradac (HR) 17:48 17:48
Zaostrog (HR) 17:56 17:56
Drvenik (HR) 18:01 18:01
Zivogosce (HR) 18:11 18:11
Igrane (HR) 18:15 18:15
Podgora (HR) 18:24 18:24
Tucepi (HR) 18:29 18:29
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 18:37 18:55
Baska Voda (HR) 19:07 19:07
Brela Magistrala (HR) 19:12 19:12
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 19:37 19:37
Dugi Rat (HR) 19:44 19:44
Split (HR) Bus terminal 20:08 20:30
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 20:59 20:59
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 21:23 21:23
Primosten (HR) 21:31 21:31
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 22:16 22:16
Pirovac (HR) 22:28 22:28
Biograd mag. (HR) 22:50 22:50
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 23:21 23:30
Posedarje (HR) 23:58 23:58
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 00:19 00:19
Karlobag (HR) 01:10 01:30
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 02:36 02:45
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 03:08 03:10
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 03:19 03:25
Kraljevica (HR) 03:42 03:42
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 04:06 04:10
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 04:30 04:30
Plomin (HR) 05:12 05:25
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 05:39 05:40
Rasa (HR) 05:48 05:48
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 06:32 06:50
Vodnjan (HR) 07:05 07:05
Bale (HR) 07:17 07:17
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 07:35
Operational intervals
15.01. - 15.05.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online

Map - Shortest route

This information is supplied without liability