Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Makarska to Split

From Makarska to Split there are plenty of bus connections year around, the travel time by bus is about 1 hour, if you wish to see departures for a specific date, you have to enter travel date in the field above. Most of the buses travel along the coast, so make sure to get a seat at the left side of the bus, so that you can enjoy the scenic view.
There are 3 people currently looking how to get from Makarska (HR) to Split (HR)!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
38
Station Arrival Departure
Podgorica, Bus terminal (ME) 16:00
Budva, Bus terminal (ME) 17:30 17:30
Kotor, Bus terminal (ME) 18:00 18:00
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal (ME) 19:00 19:00
Debeli Brijeg, Border (ME) 19:50 19:50
Karasovici-gr , Border (HR) 20:00 20:00
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 20:45 21:00
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 21:15 21:15
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 21:17 21:17
Orasac (HR) 21:21 21:21
Trsteno (HR) 21:23 21:23
Slano (HR) 21:39 21:39
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 21:52 21:52
Klek (HR) 22:14 22:14
Opuzen (HR) 22:35 22:35
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 22:40 22:40
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 23:05 23:05
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 00:05 00:05
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 01:20 01:20
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 05:50 05:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
00:05 01:20
Station Arrival Departure
Podgorica, Bus terminal (ME) 16:00
Budva, Bus terminal (ME) 17:30 17:30
Kotor, Bus terminal (ME) 18:00 18:00
Herceg Novi, Bus terminal (ME) 19:00 19:00
Debeli Brijeg, Border (ME) 19:50 19:50
Karasovici-gr , Border (HR) 20:00 20:00
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 20:45 21:00
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 21:15 21:15
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 21:17 21:17
Orasac (HR) 21:21 21:21
Trsteno (HR) 21:23 21:23
Slano (HR) 21:39 21:39
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 21:52 21:52
Klek (HR) 22:14 22:14
Opuzen (HR) 22:35 22:35
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 22:40 22:40
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 23:05 23:05
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 00:05 00:05
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 01:20 01:20
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 05:50 05:50
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 64
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
256
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 05:00
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 05:07 05:07
Promajna (HR) 05:09 05:09
Baska Voda (HR) 05:12 05:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 05:17 05:17
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 05:45 05:45
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 06:15
Operational intervals
15.06. - 05.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
05:00 06:15
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 05:00
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 05:07 05:07
Promajna (HR) 05:09 05:09
Baska Voda (HR) 05:12 05:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 05:17 05:17
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 05:45 05:45
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 06:15
Operational intervals
15.06. - 05.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3075
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 05:30
Basko Polje (HR) 05:41 05:41
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 06:50 07:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
05:30 06:50
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 05:30
Basko Polje (HR) 05:41 05:41
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 06:50 07:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1911
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 06:07 06:07
Promajna (HR) 06:09 06:09
Baska Voda, B. Polje / Baška Voda > Split (HR) 06:12 06:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 06:17 06:17
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 06:45 06:45
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 07:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:00 07:15
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 06:07 06:07
Promajna (HR) 06:09 06:09
Baska Voda, B. Polje / Baška Voda > Split (HR) 06:12 06:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 06:17 06:17
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 06:45 06:45
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 07:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1910
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 06:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 06:37 06:37
Promajna (HR) 06:39 06:39
Baska Voda (HR) 06:42 06:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 06:47 06:47
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 07:15 07:15
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 07:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:30 07:45
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 06:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 06:37 06:37
Promajna (HR) 06:39 06:39
Baska Voda (HR) 06:42 06:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 06:47 06:47
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 07:15 07:15
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 07:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1912
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 06:50
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 06:57 06:57
Promajna (HR) 06:59 06:59
Baska Voda (HR) 07:02 07:02
Brela Magistrala (HR) 07:07 07:07
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 07:35 07:35
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 08:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:50 08:05
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 06:50
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 06:57 06:57
Promajna (HR) 06:59 06:59
Baska Voda (HR) 07:02 07:02
Brela Magistrala (HR) 07:07 07:07
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 07:35 07:35
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 08:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
259
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 05:10
Komin (HR) 05:30 05:30
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 05:40 05:40
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 05:50 05:50
Gradac (HR) 06:05 06:05
Brist (HR) 06:09 06:09
Podaca (HR) 06:12 06:12
Zaostrog (HR) 06:14 06:14
Drvenik, Donja Vala (M) > Split (HR) 06:20 06:20
Zivogosce (HR) 06:25 06:25
Igrane (HR) 06:29 06:29
Podgora, 2M > Tucepi (HR) 06:30 06:30
Tucepi (HR) 06:34 06:34
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 06:50 06:50
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 06:55 06:55
Promajna (HR) 06:57 06:57
Baska Voda (HR) 06:59 06:59
Brela Magistrala (HR) 07:01 07:01
Dubci (HR) 07:06 07:06
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 07:10 07:10
Mimice, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 07:15 07:15
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 07:20 07:20
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 07:30 07:30
Dugi Rat, 2M > Split (HR) 07:35 07:35
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:50 08:00
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 05:10
Komin (HR) 05:30 05:30
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 05:40 05:40
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 05:50 05:50
Gradac (HR) 06:05 06:05
Brist (HR) 06:09 06:09
Podaca (HR) 06:12 06:12
Zaostrog (HR) 06:14 06:14
Drvenik, Donja Vala (M) > Split (HR) 06:20 06:20
Zivogosce (HR) 06:25 06:25
Igrane (HR) 06:29 06:29
Podgora, 2M > Tucepi (HR) 06:30 06:30
Tucepi (HR) 06:34 06:34
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 06:50 06:50
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 06:55 06:55
Promajna (HR) 06:57 06:57
Baska Voda (HR) 06:59 06:59
Brela Magistrala (HR) 07:01 07:01
Dubci (HR) 07:06 07:06
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 07:10 07:10
Mimice, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 07:15 07:15
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 07:20 07:20
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 07:30 07:30
Dugi Rat, 2M > Split (HR) 07:35 07:35
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1913
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 07:07 07:07
Promajna (HR) 07:09 07:09
Baska Voda (HR) 07:12 07:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 07:17 07:17
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 07:45 07:45
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 08:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
07:00 08:15
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 07:07 07:07
Promajna (HR) 07:09 07:09
Baska Voda (HR) 07:12 07:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 07:17 07:17
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 07:45 07:45
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 08:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3080
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 07:25
Omis (HR) 08:00 08:00
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 08:50 09:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 14:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
07:25 08:50
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 07:25
Omis (HR) 08:00 08:00
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 08:50 09:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 14:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3079
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 06:30 06:30
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 07:25 07:50
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 09:20 09:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 15:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
07:50 09:20
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 06:30 06:30
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 07:25 07:50
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 09:20 09:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 15:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
145
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 05:00
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00 07:15
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 08:20 08:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 09:32 10:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 10:32 10:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 10:56 10:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 11:03 11:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:35 11:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 12:05 12:05
Pirovac (HR) 12:17 12:17
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 12:28 12:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 12:40 12:40
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 12:52 12:52
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 13:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
08:20 09:32
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 05:00
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 07:00 07:15
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 08:20 08:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 09:32 10:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 10:32 10:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 10:56 10:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 11:03 11:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:35 11:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 12:05 12:05
Pirovac (HR) 12:17 12:17
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 12:28 12:28
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 12:40 12:40
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 12:52 12:52
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 13:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
44 66
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
252
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 09:00
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 09:07 09:07
Promajna (HR) 09:09 09:09
Baska Voda (HR) 09:12 09:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 09:17 09:17
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 09:45 09:45
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 10:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:00 10:15
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 09:00
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 09:07 09:07
Promajna (HR) 09:09 09:09
Baska Voda (HR) 09:12 09:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 09:17 09:17
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 09:45 09:45
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 10:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
2223
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 07:30 07:30
Opuzen (HR) 07:45 07:45
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00 08:00
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 09:15 09:15
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 10:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:15 10:30
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 06:00
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 07:30 07:30
Opuzen (HR) 07:45 07:45
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 08:00 08:00
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 09:15 09:15
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 10:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 64
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
146
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 06:30
Trsteno (HR) 07:05 07:05
Slano (HR) 07:20 07:20
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 07:35 07:35
Stedrica, Zaton Doli Border Crossing Border (HR) 07:45 07:45
Neum (BA) 07:50 07:50
Klek Border Crossing, Border (HR) 08:00 08:00
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 08:10 08:10
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 08:25 08:30
Gradac (HR) 08:45 08:45
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 09:27 09:30
Baska Voda (HR) 09:40 09:40
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 10:45 11:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 11:30 11:30
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 11:56 11:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 12:03 12:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 12:35 13:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15 13:15
Pirovac (HR) 13:25 13:25
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 13:55 13:55
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30 14:45
Posedarje (HR) 15:15 15:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 15:40 15:40
Karlobag (HR) 16:40 16:45
Jablanac Mag., Intersection (HR) 17:45 17:45
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 17:55 18:00
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 18:23 18:23
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 18:40 18:40
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 19:25
Operational intervals
03.04. - 09.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:30 10:45
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 06:30
Trsteno (HR) 07:05 07:05
Slano (HR) 07:20 07:20
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 07:35 07:35
Stedrica, Zaton Doli Border Crossing Border (HR) 07:45 07:45
Neum (BA) 07:50 07:50
Klek Border Crossing, Border (HR) 08:00 08:00
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 08:10 08:10
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 08:25 08:30
Gradac (HR) 08:45 08:45
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 09:27 09:30
Baska Voda (HR) 09:40 09:40
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 10:45 11:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 11:30 11:30
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 11:56 11:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 12:03 12:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 12:35 13:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15 13:15
Pirovac (HR) 13:25 13:25
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 13:55 13:55
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30 14:45
Posedarje (HR) 15:15 15:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 15:40 15:40
Karlobag (HR) 16:40 16:45
Jablanac Mag., Intersection (HR) 17:45 17:45
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 17:55 18:00
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 18:23 18:23
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 18:40 18:40
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 19:25
Operational intervals
03.04. - 09.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
45 68
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3073
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 09:34 09:34
Promajna (HR) 09:36 09:36
Basko Polje (HR) 09:38 09:38
Baska Voda (HR) 09:39 09:39
Brela Magistrala (HR) 09:48 09:48
Dubci (HR) 09:52 09:52
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 10:45 11:15
Gospic, Bus terminal (HR) 13:30 13:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 16:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:30 10:45
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 09:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 09:34 09:34
Promajna (HR) 09:36 09:36
Basko Polje (HR) 09:38 09:38
Baska Voda (HR) 09:39 09:39
Brela Magistrala (HR) 09:48 09:48
Dubci (HR) 09:52 09:52
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 10:45 11:15
Gospic, Bus terminal (HR) 13:30 13:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 16:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3374
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 09:45
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 11:15 11:45
Skradin (Krka NP) (HR) 13:00 13:00
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 14:00
Operational intervals
25.06. - 20.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:45 11:15
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 09:45
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 11:15 11:45
Skradin (Krka NP) (HR) 13:00 13:00
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 14:00
Operational intervals
25.06. - 20.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
303
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 10:00
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 10:07 10:07
Promajna (HR) 10:09 10:09
Baska Voda (HR) 10:12 10:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 10:17 10:17
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 10:45 10:45
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 11:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:00 11:15
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 10:00
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 10:07 10:07
Promajna (HR) 10:09 10:09
Baska Voda (HR) 10:12 10:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 10:17 10:17
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 10:45 10:45
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 11:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Autotransport Karlovac d.d
3003
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 07:45
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 10:20 10:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00
Operational intervals
01.07. - 01.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:20 12:00
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 07:45
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 10:20 10:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00
Operational intervals
01.07. - 01.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
55 86
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
305
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 10:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 10:37 10:37
Promajna (HR) 10:39 10:39
Baska Voda (HR) 10:42 10:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 10:47 10:47
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 11:15 11:15
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 11:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:30 11:45
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 10:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 10:37 10:37
Promajna (HR) 10:39 10:39
Baska Voda (HR) 10:42 10:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 10:47 10:47
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 11:15 11:15
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 11:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1990
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 11:07 11:07
Promajna (HR) 11:09 11:09
Baska Voda (HR) 11:12 11:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 11:17 11:17
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 11:45 11:45
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 12:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
11:00 12:15
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 11:07 11:07
Promajna (HR) 11:09 11:09
Baska Voda (HR) 11:12 11:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 11:17 11:17
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 11:45 11:45
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 12:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1909
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 11:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 11:37 11:37
Promajna (HR) 11:39 11:39
Baska Voda (HR) 11:42 11:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 11:47 11:47
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 12:15 12:15
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 12:45
Operational intervals
15.06. - 05.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
11:30 12:45
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 11:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 11:37 11:37
Promajna (HR) 11:39 11:39
Baska Voda (HR) 11:42 11:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 11:47 11:47
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 12:15 12:15
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 12:45
Operational intervals
15.06. - 05.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3066
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00
Omis (HR) 12:25 12:25
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15 13:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:00 13:15
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00
Omis (HR) 12:25 12:25
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15 13:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
309
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 12:07 12:07
Promajna (HR) 12:09 12:09
Baska Voda (HR) 12:12 12:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 12:17 12:17
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 12:45 12:45
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:00 13:15
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 12:00
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 12:07 12:07
Promajna (HR) 12:09 12:09
Baska Voda (HR) 12:12 12:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 12:17 12:17
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 12:45 12:45
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Autotrans d.o.o
583
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 09:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik), ST -> DU 1 mag. (HR) 09:17 09:17
Orasac (HR) 09:20 09:20
Trsteno (HR) 09:23 09:23
Slano (HR) 09:38 09:38
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 09:47 09:47
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 09:50 09:50
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 10:40 10:40
Opuzen (HR) 10:50 10:50
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00 11:00
Gradac (HR) 11:15 11:15
Zaostrog (HR) 11:23 11:23
Drvenik (HR) 11:26 11:26
Igrane (HR) 11:51 11:51
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 12:11 12:21
Baska Voda (HR) 12:26 12:26
Brela Magistrala (HR) 12:31 12:31
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Split (HR) 13:06 13:06
Dugi Rat (HR) 13:25 13:25
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 13:30
Operational intervals
02.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:21 13:30
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 09:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik), ST -> DU 1 mag. (HR) 09:17 09:17
Orasac (HR) 09:20 09:20
Trsteno (HR) 09:23 09:23
Slano (HR) 09:38 09:38
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 09:47 09:47
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 09:50 09:50
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 10:40 10:40
Opuzen (HR) 10:50 10:50
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00 11:00
Gradac (HR) 11:15 11:15
Zaostrog (HR) 11:23 11:23
Drvenik (HR) 11:26 11:26
Igrane (HR) 11:51 11:51
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 12:11 12:21
Baska Voda (HR) 12:26 12:26
Brela Magistrala (HR) 12:31 12:31
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Split (HR) 13:06 13:06
Dugi Rat (HR) 13:25 13:25
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 13:30
Operational intervals
02.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
45 68
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
310
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 12:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 12:37 12:37
Promajna (HR) 12:39 12:39
Baska Voda (HR) 12:42 12:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 12:47 12:47
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 13:15 13:15
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 13:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:30 13:45
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 12:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 12:37 12:37
Promajna (HR) 12:39 12:39
Baska Voda (HR) 12:42 12:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 12:47 12:47
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 13:15 13:15
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 13:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3069
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 13:00
Baska Voda (HR) 13:10 13:10
Omis (HR) 13:50 13:50
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30 14:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 19:30
Operational intervals
20.06. - 08.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:00 14:30
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 13:00
Baska Voda (HR) 13:10 13:10
Omis (HR) 13:50 13:50
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30 14:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 19:30
Operational intervals
20.06. - 08.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3014
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 10:00
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 10:15 10:15
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 10:17 10:17
Orasac (HR) 10:19 10:19
Trsteno (HR) 10:24 10:24
Slano (HR) 10:34 10:34
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 10:45 10:45
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 10:48 10:48
Klek (HR) 11:20 11:20
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 11:32 11:32
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 11:40 11:40
Komin (HR) 11:59 11:59
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 12:10 12:10
Gradac (HR) 12:25 12:25
Brist (HR) 12:29 12:29
Podaca (HR) 12:33 12:33
Zaostrog (HR) 12:38 12:38
Drvenik (HR) 12:44 12:44
Mala Duba (HR) 12:55 12:55
Zivogosce (HR) 12:57 12:57
Igrane (HR) 13:02 13:02
Drasnice (HR) 13:08 13:08
Podgora (HR) 13:11 13:11
Tucepi (HR) 13:15 13:15
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 13:22 13:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 13:37 13:37
Promajna (HR) 13:39 13:39
Baska Voda (HR) 13:42 13:42
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 13:49 13:49
Brela Magistrala (HR) 14:02 14:02
Mimice (HR) 14:07 14:07
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:13 14:13
Omis (HR) 14:20 14:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 14:26 14:26
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 14:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:30 14:50
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 10:00
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 10:15 10:15
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 10:17 10:17
Orasac (HR) 10:19 10:19
Trsteno (HR) 10:24 10:24
Slano (HR) 10:34 10:34
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 10:45 10:45
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 10:48 10:48
Klek (HR) 11:20 11:20
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 11:32 11:32
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 11:40 11:40
Komin (HR) 11:59 11:59
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 12:10 12:10
Gradac (HR) 12:25 12:25
Brist (HR) 12:29 12:29
Podaca (HR) 12:33 12:33
Zaostrog (HR) 12:38 12:38
Drvenik (HR) 12:44 12:44
Mala Duba (HR) 12:55 12:55
Zivogosce (HR) 12:57 12:57
Igrane (HR) 13:02 13:02
Drasnice (HR) 13:08 13:08
Podgora (HR) 13:11 13:11
Tucepi (HR) 13:15 13:15
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 13:22 13:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 13:37 13:37
Promajna (HR) 13:39 13:39
Baska Voda (HR) 13:42 13:42
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 13:49 13:49
Brela Magistrala (HR) 14:02 14:02
Mimice (HR) 14:07 14:07
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:13 14:13
Omis (HR) 14:20 14:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 14:26 14:26
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 14:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
316
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 14:00
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:07 14:07
Promajna (HR) 14:09 14:09
Baska Voda (HR) 14:12 14:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 14:17 14:17
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 14:45 14:45
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 15:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:00 15:15
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 14:00
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:07 14:07
Promajna (HR) 14:09 14:09
Baska Voda (HR) 14:12 14:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 14:17 14:17
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 14:45 14:45
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 15:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
223
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 12:52 13:10
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15 14:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 15:40 16:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 16:56 16:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 17:03 17:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 17:35 17:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 18:05 18:05
Pirovac (HR) 18:19 18:19
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 18:40 18:40
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 19:15 20:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:20 15:40
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:00
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 12:52 13:10
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15 14:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 15:40 16:00
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 16:56 16:56
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 17:03 17:03
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 17:35 17:45
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 18:05 18:05
Pirovac (HR) 18:19 18:19
Biograd na Moru, Bus terminal (HR) 18:40 18:40
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 19:15 20:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
44 66
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
312
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:37 14:37
Promajna (HR) 14:39 14:39
Baska Voda (HR) 14:42 14:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 14:47 14:47
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 15:15 15:15
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 15:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:30 15:45
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 14:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:37 14:37
Promajna (HR) 14:39 14:39
Baska Voda (HR) 14:42 14:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 14:47 14:47
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 15:15 15:15
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 15:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
353
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:30
Trsteno (HR) 12:15 12:15
Slano, 2 (M) > Split (HR) 12:30 12:30
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 12:40 12:40
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15 13:15
Opuzen (HR) 13:25 13:25
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 13:40 13:40
Gradac (HR) 13:55 13:55
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 14:45 14:45
Baska Voda (HR) 15:05 15:05
Omis (HR) 15:20 15:20
Dugi Rat, 2M > Split (HR) 15:30 15:30
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 15:45 16:15
Dugopolje, Toll Station (HR) 16:45 16:45
Skradin (Krka NP) (HR) 17:45 18:10
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00
Operational intervals
20.06. - 06.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:45 15:45
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 11:30
Trsteno (HR) 12:15 12:15
Slano, 2 (M) > Split (HR) 12:30 12:30
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 12:40 12:40
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 13:15 13:15
Opuzen (HR) 13:25 13:25
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 13:40 13:40
Gradac (HR) 13:55 13:55
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 14:45 14:45
Baska Voda (HR) 15:05 15:05
Omis (HR) 15:20 15:20
Dugi Rat, 2M > Split (HR) 15:30 15:30
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 15:45 16:15
Dugopolje, Toll Station (HR) 16:45 16:45
Skradin (Krka NP) (HR) 17:45 18:10
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 19:00
Operational intervals
20.06. - 06.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
43 69
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
315
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 15:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 15:37 15:37
Promajna (HR) 15:39 15:39
Baska Voda (HR) 15:42 15:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 15:47 15:47
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 16:15 16:15
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 16:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:30 16:45
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 15:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 15:37 15:37
Promajna (HR) 15:39 15:39
Baska Voda (HR) 15:42 15:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 15:47 15:47
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 16:15 16:15
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 16:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1914
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 13:45
Opuzen (HR) 13:56 13:56
Komin (HR) 13:59 13:59
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:04 14:04
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 14:10 14:10
Bacina (HR) 14:25 14:25
Gradac (HR) 14:34 14:34
Brist (HR) 14:38 14:38
Podaca (HR) 14:41 14:41
Zaostrog (HR) 14:44 14:44
Drvenik, Donja Vala (M) > Split (HR) 14:49 14:49
Zivogosce (HR) 14:59 14:59
Igrane (HR) 15:03 15:03
Podgora, 2M > Tucepi (HR) 15:11 15:11
Tucepi (HR) 15:15 15:15
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 15:20 15:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 15:35 15:35
Promajna (HR) 15:38 15:38
Baska Voda (HR) 15:41 15:41
Brela Magistrala (HR) 15:46 15:46
Dubci (HR) 15:51 15:51
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 15:55 15:55
Mimice, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 16:00 16:00
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 16:05 16:05
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 16:15 16:15
Dugi Rat, 2M > Split (HR) 16:20 16:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 16:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:30 16:45
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 13:45
Opuzen (HR) 13:56 13:56
Komin (HR) 13:59 13:59
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:04 14:04
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 14:10 14:10
Bacina (HR) 14:25 14:25
Gradac (HR) 14:34 14:34
Brist (HR) 14:38 14:38
Podaca (HR) 14:41 14:41
Zaostrog (HR) 14:44 14:44
Drvenik, Donja Vala (M) > Split (HR) 14:49 14:49
Zivogosce (HR) 14:59 14:59
Igrane (HR) 15:03 15:03
Podgora, 2M > Tucepi (HR) 15:11 15:11
Tucepi (HR) 15:15 15:15
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 15:20 15:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 15:35 15:35
Promajna (HR) 15:38 15:38
Baska Voda (HR) 15:41 15:41
Brela Magistrala (HR) 15:46 15:46
Dubci (HR) 15:51 15:51
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 15:55 15:55
Mimice, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 16:00 16:00
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 16:05 16:05
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 16:15 16:15
Dugi Rat, 2M > Split (HR) 16:20 16:20
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 16:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
172
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 13:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik), DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 13:25 13:25
Trsteno (HR) 13:35 13:35
Slano (HR) 13:50 13:50
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 14:00 14:00
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 14:05 14:05
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 14:40 14:40
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:50 14:50
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 14:55 15:00
Gradac (HR) 15:20 15:20
Zaostrog (HR) 15:30 15:30
Drvenik (HR) 15:35 15:35
Igrane (HR) 15:48 15:48
Podgora (HR) 15:55 15:55
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 16:08 16:15
Baska Voda (HR) 16:27 16:27
Brela Magistrala (HR) 16:32 16:32
Dubci (HR) 16:35 16:35
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Split (HR) 16:58 16:58
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 17:25 17:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00 18:00
Marina (HR) 18:15 18:15
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 18:27 18:27
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 18:35 18:35
Grebastica (HR) 18:46 18:46
Brodarica (HR) 18:53 18:53
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 19:05
Operational intervals
05.04. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:15 17:25
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 13:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik), DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 13:25 13:25
Trsteno (HR) 13:35 13:35
Slano (HR) 13:50 13:50
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 14:00 14:00
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 14:05 14:05
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 14:40 14:40
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:50 14:50
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 14:55 15:00
Gradac (HR) 15:20 15:20
Zaostrog (HR) 15:30 15:30
Drvenik (HR) 15:35 15:35
Igrane (HR) 15:48 15:48
Podgora (HR) 15:55 15:55
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 16:08 16:15
Baska Voda (HR) 16:27 16:27
Brela Magistrala (HR) 16:32 16:32
Dubci (HR) 16:35 16:35
Omis, Mag. Busterm. > Split (HR) 16:58 16:58
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 17:25 17:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00 18:00
Marina (HR) 18:15 18:15
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 18:27 18:27
Primosten, Primošten Center OUT (HR) 18:35 18:35
Grebastica (HR) 18:46 18:46
Brodarica (HR) 18:53 18:53
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 19:05
Operational intervals
05.04. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
45 68
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3077
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 16:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 16:34 16:34
Promajna (HR) 16:36 16:36
Basko Polje (HR) 16:38 16:38
Baska Voda (HR) 16:39 16:39
Brela Magistrala (HR) 16:48 16:48
Dubci (HR) 16:51 16:51
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 16:56 16:56
Marusici, DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 16:59 16:59
Mimice (HR) 17:00 17:00
Lokva Rogoznica (HR) 17:04 17:04
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 17:45 18:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 23:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:30 17:45
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 16:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 16:34 16:34
Promajna (HR) 16:36 16:36
Basko Polje (HR) 16:38 16:38
Baska Voda (HR) 16:39 16:39
Brela Magistrala (HR) 16:48 16:48
Dubci (HR) 16:51 16:51
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 16:56 16:56
Marusici, DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 16:59 16:59
Mimice (HR) 17:00 17:00
Lokva Rogoznica (HR) 17:04 17:04
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 17:45 18:00
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 23:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3261
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:29 14:29
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:31 14:31
Orasac (HR) 14:36 14:36
Trsteno (HR) 14:51 14:51
Slano (HR) 15:05 15:05
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 15:17 15:17
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 15:20 15:20
Klek (HR) 15:42 15:42
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 15:56 15:56
Komin (HR) 16:16 16:16
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 16:20 16:20
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 16:25 16:25
Gradac (HR) 16:38 16:38
Brist (HR) 16:41 16:41
Podaca (HR) 16:43 16:43
Zaostrog (HR) 16:46 16:46
Drvenik (HR) 16:51 16:51
Mala Duba (HR) 16:59 16:59
Zivogosce (HR) 17:00 17:00
Igrane (HR) 17:03 17:03
Drasnice (HR) 17:10 17:10
Podgora (HR) 17:12 17:12
Tucepi (HR) 17:16 17:16
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 17:25 17:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 17:37 17:37
Promajna (HR) 17:38 17:38
Baska Voda (HR) 17:40 17:40
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:45 17:45
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 17:55 17:55
Mimice (HR) 18:00 18:00
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 18:00 18:00
Omis (HR) 18:15 18:15
Dugi Rat (HR) 18:23 18:23
Podstrana (HR) 18:33 18:33
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 18:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
17:30 18:45
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 14:15
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:29 14:29
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 14:31 14:31
Orasac (HR) 14:36 14:36
Trsteno (HR) 14:51 14:51
Slano (HR) 15:05 15:05
Doli, DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 15:17 15:17
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 15:20 15:20
Klek (HR) 15:42 15:42
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 15:56 15:56
Komin (HR) 16:16 16:16
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 16:20 16:20
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 16:25 16:25
Gradac (HR) 16:38 16:38
Brist (HR) 16:41 16:41
Podaca (HR) 16:43 16:43
Zaostrog (HR) 16:46 16:46
Drvenik (HR) 16:51 16:51
Mala Duba (HR) 16:59 16:59
Zivogosce (HR) 17:00 17:00
Igrane (HR) 17:03 17:03
Drasnice (HR) 17:10 17:10
Podgora (HR) 17:12 17:12
Tucepi (HR) 17:16 17:16
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 17:25 17:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 17:37 17:37
Promajna (HR) 17:38 17:38
Baska Voda (HR) 17:40 17:40
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:45 17:45
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 17:55 17:55
Mimice (HR) 18:00 18:00
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 18:00 18:00
Omis (HR) 18:15 18:15
Dugi Rat (HR) 18:23 18:23
Podstrana (HR) 18:33 18:33
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 18:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
317
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 17:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 17:37 17:37
Promajna (HR) 17:39 17:39
Baska Voda (HR) 17:42 17:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:47 17:47
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 18:15 18:15
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 18:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
17:30 18:45
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 17:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 17:37 17:37
Promajna (HR) 17:39 17:39
Baska Voda (HR) 17:42 17:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:47 17:47
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 18:15 18:15
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 18:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1915
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 16:15
Opuzen (HR) 16:24 16:24
Komin (HR) 16:28 16:28
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 16:33 16:33
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 16:41 16:45
Bacina (HR) 16:47 16:47
Gradac (HR) 17:04 17:04
Brist (HR) 17:07 17:07
Podaca (HR) 17:08 17:08
Zaostrog (HR) 17:12 17:12
Drvenik (HR) 17:13 17:13
Zivogosce (HR) 17:26 17:26
Igrane (HR) 17:30 17:30
Podgora (HR) 17:38 17:38
Tucepi (HR) 17:43 17:43
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 17:50 18:00
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 18:08 18:08
Promajna (HR) 18:11 18:11
Basko Polje (HR) 18:13 18:13
Baska Voda (HR) 18:15 18:15
Brela Magistrala (HR) 18:18 18:18
Dubci (HR) 18:27 18:27
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 18:32 18:32
Marusici, DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 18:35 18:35
Mimice, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 18:37 18:37
Lokva Rogoznica (HR) 18:40 18:40
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 18:43 18:43
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 18:50 18:50
Dugi Rat (HR) 18:56 18:56
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 19:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
18:00 19:20
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 16:15
Opuzen (HR) 16:24 16:24
Komin (HR) 16:28 16:28
Rogotin, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 16:33 16:33
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 16:41 16:45
Bacina (HR) 16:47 16:47
Gradac (HR) 17:04 17:04
Brist (HR) 17:07 17:07
Podaca (HR) 17:08 17:08
Zaostrog (HR) 17:12 17:12
Drvenik (HR) 17:13 17:13
Zivogosce (HR) 17:26 17:26
Igrane (HR) 17:30 17:30
Podgora (HR) 17:38 17:38
Tucepi (HR) 17:43 17:43
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 17:50 18:00
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 18:08 18:08
Promajna (HR) 18:11 18:11
Basko Polje (HR) 18:13 18:13
Baska Voda (HR) 18:15 18:15
Brela Magistrala (HR) 18:18 18:18
Dubci (HR) 18:27 18:27
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 18:32 18:32
Marusici, DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 18:35 18:35
Mimice, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 18:37 18:37
Lokva Rogoznica (HR) 18:40 18:40
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 18:43 18:43
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 18:50 18:50
Dugi Rat (HR) 18:56 18:56
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 19:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Autotrans d.o.o
2004
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:30
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 15:56 15:56
Trsteno (HR) 16:02 16:02
Slano (HR) 16:18 16:18
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 16:31 16:31
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 17:09 17:09
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 17:23 17:30
Gradac (HR) 17:48 17:48
Zaostrog (HR) 17:56 17:56
Drvenik (HR) 18:01 18:01
Zivogosce (HR) 18:11 18:11
Igrane (HR) 18:15 18:15
Podgora (HR) 18:24 18:24
Tucepi (HR) 18:29 18:29
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 18:37 18:55
Baska Voda (HR) 19:07 19:07
Brela Magistrala (HR) 19:12 19:12
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 20:08 20:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 20:59 20:59
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 21:23 21:23
Primosten (HR) 21:31 21:31
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 22:00 22:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 22:16 22:16
Pirovac (HR) 22:28 22:28
Biograd mag. (HR) 22:50 22:50
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 23:21 23:30
Posedarje (HR) 23:58 23:58
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 00:19 00:19
Karlobag (HR) 01:10 01:30
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 02:36 02:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 03:08 03:10
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 03:19 03:25
Kraljevica (HR) 03:42 03:42
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 04:06 04:10
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 04:30 04:30
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 05:12 05:25
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 05:39 05:40
Rasa (HR) 05:48 05:48
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 06:32 06:50
Vodnjan (HR) 07:05 07:05
Bale (HR) 07:17 07:17
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 07:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
18:55 20:08
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 15:30
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 15:56 15:56
Trsteno (HR) 16:02 16:02
Slano (HR) 16:18 16:18
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 16:31 16:31
Opuzen Mag., 1 > Ploce (HR) 17:09 17:09
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 17:23 17:30
Gradac (HR) 17:48 17:48
Zaostrog (HR) 17:56 17:56
Drvenik (HR) 18:01 18:01
Zivogosce (HR) 18:11 18:11
Igrane (HR) 18:15 18:15
Podgora (HR) 18:24 18:24
Tucepi (HR) 18:29 18:29
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 18:37 18:55
Baska Voda (HR) 19:07 19:07
Brela Magistrala (HR) 19:12 19:12
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 20:08 20:30
Trogir, Bus terminal (HR) 20:59 20:59
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 21:23 21:23
Primosten (HR) 21:31 21:31
Sibenik, Bus terminal (HR) 22:00 22:00
Vodice, Bus terminal (HR) 22:16 22:16
Pirovac (HR) 22:28 22:28
Biograd mag. (HR) 22:50 22:50
Zadar, Bus terminal (HR) 23:21 23:30
Posedarje (HR) 23:58 23:58
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 00:19 00:19
Karlobag (HR) 01:10 01:30
Senj, Bus terminal (HR) 02:36 02:45
Novi Vinodolski, Bus terminal (HR) 03:08 03:10
Crikvenica, Bus terminal (HR) 03:19 03:25
Kraljevica (HR) 03:42 03:42
Rijeka, Bus terminal (HR) 04:06 04:10
Opatija, Bus terminal (HR) 04:30 04:30
Plomin, Plomin (HR) 05:12 05:25
Labin, Bus terminal (HR) 05:39 05:40
Rasa (HR) 05:48 05:48
Pula, Bus terminal (HR) 06:32 06:50
Vodnjan (HR) 07:05 07:05
Bale (HR) 07:17 07:17
Rovinj, Bus terminal (HR) 07:35
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
48 72
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
320
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 20:00
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 20:07 20:07
Promajna (HR) 20:09 20:09
Baska Voda (HR) 20:12 20:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 20:17 20:17
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 20:45 20:45
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 21:15
Operational intervals
15.06. - 05.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
20:00 21:15
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 20:00
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 20:07 20:07
Promajna (HR) 20:09 20:09
Baska Voda (HR) 20:12 20:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 20:17 20:17
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 20:45 20:45
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 21:15
Operational intervals
15.06. - 05.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
49 98
APZ Imotski-Autoherc d.o.o
2716
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00
Slano (HR) 18:40 18:40
Ston (HR) 19:10 19:10
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 19:10 19:10
Opuzen (HR) 19:45 19:45
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 20:00 20:00
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 20:30 20:30
Drvenik (HR) 21:05 21:05
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 21:30 21:30
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 22:10 22:10
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 22:30 22:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 04:15 04:30
Bregana, Border (HR) 05:00 05:00
Obrezje, Border (SI) 05:01 05:01
Ljubljana, Bus terminal (SI) 06:56
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21:30 22:30
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 18:00
Slano (HR) 18:40 18:40
Ston (HR) 19:10 19:10
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 19:10 19:10
Opuzen (HR) 19:45 19:45
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 20:00 20:00
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 20:30 20:30
Drvenik (HR) 21:05 21:05
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 21:30 21:30
Omis, Firestation > Split (HR) 22:10 22:10
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 22:30 22:45
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 04:15 04:30
Bregana, Border (HR) 05:00 05:00
Obrezje, Border (SI) 05:01 05:01
Ljubljana, Bus terminal (SI) 06:56
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 64
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
230
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 18:30
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 18:45 18:45
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 18:47 18:47
Orasac (HR) 18:51 18:51
Trsteno (HR) 18:54 18:54
Slano (HR) 19:09 19:09
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 19:23 19:23
Klek (HR) 19:44 19:44
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 20:15 20:15
Opuzen (HR) 20:25 20:25
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 20:45 20:45
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 22:05 22:05
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 23:30 23:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 04:10 04:10
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 05:00
Operational intervals
02.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
22:05 23:30
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik, Bus terminal (HR) 18:30
Zaton Mali, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 18:45 18:45
Zaton Veliki, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 18:47 18:47
Orasac (HR) 18:51 18:51
Trsteno (HR) 18:54 18:54
Slano (HR) 19:09 19:09
Ston (Zaton Doli), Intersection > Split (HR) 19:23 19:23
Klek (HR) 19:44 19:44
Metkovic, Bus terminal (HR) 20:15 20:15
Opuzen (HR) 20:25 20:25
Ploce, Bus terminal (HR) 20:45 20:45
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 22:05 22:05
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 23:30 23:30
Karlovac, Bus terminal (HR) 04:10 04:10
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 05:00
Operational intervals
02.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 80
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3072
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska, Bus terminal (HR) 22:30
Krvavica, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 22:34 22:34
Promajna (HR) 22:36 22:36
Basko Polje (HR) 22:38 22:38
Baska Voda (HR) 22:39 22:39
Brela Magistrala (HR) 22:48 22:48
Dubci (HR) 22:51 22:51
Pisak, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 22:56 22:56
Marusici, DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 22:59 22:59
Mimice (HR) 23:00 23:00
Lokva Rogoznica (HR) 23:04 23:04
Ruskamen, 1 (M) > Split (HR) 23:06 23:06
Stanici , DU -> ST 1 mag. (HR) 23:07 23:07
Split, Bus terminal (HR) 23:45 23:59
Gospic, Bus terminal (HR) 02:30 02:30
Zagreb, Bus terminal (HR) 05:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
22:30 23:45