Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Makarska to Split

From Makarska to Split there are plenty of bus connections year around, the travel time by bus is about 1 hour, if you wish to see departures for a specific date, you have to enter travel date in the field above. Most of the buses travel along the coast, so make sure to get a seat at the left side of the bus, so that you can enjoy the scenic view.
There are 1 people currently looking how to get from Makarska (HR) Bus terminal to Split (HR) Bus terminal!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
38
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 21:00
Zaton Mali (HR) 21:15 21:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 21:17 21:17
Orasac (HR) 21:21 21:21
Trsteno (HR) 21:23 21:23
Slano (HR) 21:39 21:39
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 21:53 21:53
Klek (HR) 22:14 22:14
Opuzen (HR) 22:30 22:30
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 22:34 22:40
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 23:05 23:05
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 00:05 00:05
Split (HR) Bus terminal 01:15 01:20
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 05:40 05:50
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 07:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
00:05 01:15
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 21:00
Zaton Mali (HR) 21:15 21:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 21:17 21:17
Orasac (HR) 21:21 21:21
Trsteno (HR) 21:23 21:23
Slano (HR) 21:39 21:39
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 21:53 21:53
Klek (HR) 22:14 22:14
Opuzen (HR) 22:30 22:30
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 22:34 22:40
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 23:05 23:05
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 00:05 00:05
Split (HR) Bus terminal 01:15 01:20
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 05:40 05:50
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 07:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 80
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
145
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 05:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 07:00 07:15
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 08:20 08:20
Split (HR) Bus terminal 09:32 10:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 10:32 10:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 10:56 10:56
Primosten (HR) 11:03 11:03
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 11:35 11:45
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 12:05 12:05
Pirovac (HR) 12:17 12:17
Pakostane Mag. (HR) Intersection 12:28 12:28
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 12:40 12:40
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 12:52 12:52
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 13:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
08:20 09:32
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 05:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 07:00 07:15
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 08:20 08:20
Split (HR) Bus terminal 09:32 10:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 10:32 10:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 10:56 10:56
Primosten (HR) 11:03 11:03
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 11:35 11:45
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 12:05 12:05
Pirovac (HR) 12:17 12:17
Pakostane Mag. (HR) Intersection 12:28 12:28
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 12:40 12:40
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 12:52 12:52
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 13:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
44 66
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
2223
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 06:00
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 07:30 07:30
Opuzen (HR) 07:45 07:45
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 08:00 08:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 09:15 09:15
Split (HR) Bus terminal 10:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:15 10:30
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 06:00
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 07:30 07:30
Opuzen (HR) 07:45 07:45
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 08:00 08:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 09:15 09:15
Split (HR) Bus terminal 10:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 64
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
146
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 06:30
Trsteno (HR) 07:05 07:05
Slano (HR) 07:20 07:20
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 07:35 07:35
Neum (BA) 07:50 07:50
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 08:10 08:10
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 08:25 08:30
Gradac (HR) 08:45 08:45
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 09:27 09:30
Baska Voda (HR) 09:40 09:40
Split (HR) Bus terminal 10:45 11:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 11:30 11:30
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 11:56 11:56
Primosten (HR) 12:03 12:03
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 12:35 13:00
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 13:15 13:15
Pirovac (HR) 13:25 13:25
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 13:55 13:55
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 14:30 14:45
Posedarje (HR) 15:15 15:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 15:40 15:40
Karlobag (HR) 16:40 16:45
Jablanac (HR) Intersection 17:45 17:45
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 17:55 18:00
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 18:23 18:23
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 19:25
Operational intervals
02.06. - 09.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:30 10:45
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 06:30
Trsteno (HR) 07:05 07:05
Slano (HR) 07:20 07:20
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 07:35 07:35
Neum (BA) 07:50 07:50
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 08:10 08:10
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 08:25 08:30
Gradac (HR) 08:45 08:45
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 09:27 09:30
Baska Voda (HR) 09:40 09:40
Split (HR) Bus terminal 10:45 11:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 11:30 11:30
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 11:56 11:56
Primosten (HR) 12:03 12:03
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 12:35 13:00
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 13:15 13:15
Pirovac (HR) 13:25 13:25
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 13:55 13:55
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 14:30 14:45
Posedarje (HR) 15:15 15:15
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 15:40 15:40
Karlobag (HR) 16:40 16:45
Jablanac (HR) Intersection 17:45 17:45
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 17:55 18:00
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 18:23 18:23
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 19:25
Operational intervals
02.06. - 09.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
43 60
Autotransport Karlovac d.d
3003
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 07:45
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 10:20 10:20
Split (HR) Bus terminal 12:00
Operational intervals
01.07. - 01.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:20 12:00
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 07:45
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 10:20 10:20
Split (HR) Bus terminal 12:00
Operational intervals
01.07. - 01.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
55 86
Autotrans d.o.o
583
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 09:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik) (HR) 09:17 09:17
Orasac (HR) 09:20 09:20
Trsteno (HR) 09:23 09:23
Slano (HR) 09:38 09:38
Doli (HR) 09:47 09:47
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 09:50 09:50
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 10:40 10:40
Opuzen (HR) 10:50 10:50
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 11:00 11:00
Gradac (HR) 11:15 11:15
Zaostrog (HR) 11:23 11:23
Drvenik (HR) 11:26 11:26
Igrane (HR) 11:51 11:51
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 12:11 12:21
Baska Voda (HR) 12:26 12:26
Brela Magistrala (HR) 12:31 12:31
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 13:06 13:06
Dugi Rat (HR) 13:25 13:25
Split (HR) Bus terminal 13:30
Operational intervals
01.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:21 13:30
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 09:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik) (HR) 09:17 09:17
Orasac (HR) 09:20 09:20
Trsteno (HR) 09:23 09:23
Slano (HR) 09:38 09:38
Doli (HR) 09:47 09:47
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 09:50 09:50
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 10:40 10:40
Opuzen (HR) 10:50 10:50
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 11:00 11:00
Gradac (HR) 11:15 11:15
Zaostrog (HR) 11:23 11:23
Drvenik (HR) 11:26 11:26
Igrane (HR) 11:51 11:51
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 12:11 12:21
Baska Voda (HR) 12:26 12:26
Brela Magistrala (HR) 12:31 12:31
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 13:06 13:06
Dugi Rat (HR) 13:25 13:25
Split (HR) Bus terminal 13:30
Operational intervals
01.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
44 62
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
Autoboka Saobracaj d.o.o
716
Station Arrival Departure
Ulcinj (ME) Bus terminal 05:00
Bar (ME) Bus terminal 05:30 05:30
Petrovac (ME) 06:00 06:00
Budva (ME) Bus terminal 06:20 06:20
Tivat (ME) Bus terminal 06:50 06:50
Kotor (ME) Bus terminal 07:10 07:10
Herceg Novi (ME) Bus terminal 08:10 08:10
Debeli Brijeg (ME) Border 08:25 08:25
Karasovic (HR) Border 08:35 08:35
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 09:20 09:20
Zaton Doli (HR) 09:30 09:30
Neum (BA) 11:00 11:00
Klek (HR) 11:10 11:10
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 11:50 11:50
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 12:35 12:35
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 13:20 13:20
Split (HR) Bus terminal 13:50
Operational intervals
15.06. - 15.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:35 13:50
Station Arrival Departure
Ulcinj (ME) Bus terminal 05:00
Bar (ME) Bus terminal 05:30 05:30
Petrovac (ME) 06:00 06:00
Budva (ME) Bus terminal 06:20 06:20
Tivat (ME) Bus terminal 06:50 06:50
Kotor (ME) Bus terminal 07:10 07:10
Herceg Novi (ME) Bus terminal 08:10 08:10
Debeli Brijeg (ME) Border 08:25 08:25
Karasovic (HR) Border 08:35 08:35
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 09:20 09:20
Zaton Doli (HR) 09:30 09:30
Neum (BA) 11:00 11:00
Klek (HR) 11:10 11:10
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 11:50 11:50
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 12:35 12:35
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 13:20 13:20
Split (HR) Bus terminal 13:50
Operational intervals
15.06. - 15.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 64
For this departure, all the allotment (tickets) available trough GetByBus.com have been sold.
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3014
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 10:00
Zaton Mali (HR) 10:15 10:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 10:17 10:17
Orasac (HR) 10:19 10:19
Trsteno (HR) 10:24 10:24
Slano (HR) 10:34 10:34
Doli (HR) 10:45 10:45
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 10:48 10:48
Klek (HR) 11:20 11:20
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 11:32 11:32
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 11:40 11:40
Komin (HR) 11:59 11:59
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 12:10 12:10
Gradac (HR) 12:25 12:25
Brist (HR) 12:29 12:29
Podaca (HR) 12:33 12:33
Zaostrog (HR) 12:38 12:38
Drvenik (HR) 12:44 12:44
Mala Duba (HR) 12:55 12:55
Zivogosce (HR) 12:57 12:57
Igrane (HR) 13:02 13:02
Drasnice (HR) 13:08 13:08
Podgora (HR) 13:11 13:11
Tucepi (HR) 13:15 13:15
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 13:22 13:30
Krvavica (HR) 13:37 13:37
Promajna (HR) 13:39 13:39
Baska Voda (HR) 13:42 13:42
Pisak (HR) 13:49 13:49
Brela Magistrala (HR) 14:02 14:02
Mimice (HR) 14:07 14:07
Ruskamen (HR) 14:13 14:13
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 14:26 14:26
Split (HR) Bus terminal 14:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:30 14:50
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 10:00
Zaton Mali (HR) 10:15 10:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 10:17 10:17
Orasac (HR) 10:19 10:19
Trsteno (HR) 10:24 10:24
Slano (HR) 10:34 10:34
Doli (HR) 10:45 10:45
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 10:48 10:48
Klek (HR) 11:20 11:20
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 11:32 11:32
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 11:40 11:40
Komin (HR) 11:59 11:59
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 12:10 12:10
Gradac (HR) 12:25 12:25
Brist (HR) 12:29 12:29
Podaca (HR) 12:33 12:33
Zaostrog (HR) 12:38 12:38
Drvenik (HR) 12:44 12:44
Mala Duba (HR) 12:55 12:55
Zivogosce (HR) 12:57 12:57
Igrane (HR) 13:02 13:02
Drasnice (HR) 13:08 13:08
Podgora (HR) 13:11 13:11
Tucepi (HR) 13:15 13:15
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 13:22 13:30
Krvavica (HR) 13:37 13:37
Promajna (HR) 13:39 13:39
Baska Voda (HR) 13:42 13:42
Pisak (HR) 13:49 13:49
Brela Magistrala (HR) 14:02 14:02
Mimice (HR) 14:07 14:07
Ruskamen (HR) 14:13 14:13
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 14:26 14:26
Split (HR) Bus terminal 14:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
223
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 11:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 12:52 13:10
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 14:15 14:20
Split (HR) Bus terminal 15:40 16:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 16:56 16:56
Primosten (HR) 17:03 17:03
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 17:35 17:45
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 18:05 18:05
Pirovac (HR) 18:19 18:19
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 19:15 20:00
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:20 15:40
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 11:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 12:52 13:10
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 14:15 14:20
Split (HR) Bus terminal 15:40 16:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 16:56 16:56
Primosten (HR) 17:03 17:03
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 17:35 17:45
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 18:05 18:05
Pirovac (HR) 18:19 18:19
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 19:15 20:00
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
44 66
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
353
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 11:30
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 13:40 13:40
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 14:45 14:45
Baska Voda (HR) 15:05 15:05
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 15:20 15:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 15:30 15:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 15:45
Operational intervals
20.06. - 07.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:45 15:45
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 11:30
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 13:40 13:40
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 14:45 14:45
Baska Voda (HR) 15:05 15:05
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 15:20 15:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 15:30 15:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 15:45
Operational intervals
20.06. - 07.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 80
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
172
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 13:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik) (HR) 13:25 13:25
Trsteno (HR) 13:35 13:35
Slano (HR) 13:50 13:50
Doli (HR) 14:00 14:00
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 14:05 14:05
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 14:40 14:40
Rogotin (HR) 14:50 14:50
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 14:55 15:00
Gradac (HR) 15:20 15:20
Zaostrog (HR) 15:30 15:30
Drvenik (HR) 15:35 15:35
Igrane (HR) 15:48 15:48
Podgora (HR) 15:55 15:55
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 16:08 16:15
Baska Voda (HR) 16:27 16:27
Brela Magistrala (HR) 16:32 16:32
Dubci (HR) 16:35 16:35
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 16:58 16:58
Split (HR) Bus terminal 17:25 17:30
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 18:00 18:00
Marina (HR) 18:15 18:15
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 18:27 18:27
Primosten (HR) 18:35 18:35
Grebastica (HR) 18:46 18:46
Brodarica (HR) 18:53 18:53
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 19:05
Operational intervals
01.04. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:15 17:25
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 13:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik) (HR) 13:25 13:25
Trsteno (HR) 13:35 13:35
Slano (HR) 13:50 13:50
Doli (HR) 14:00 14:00
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 14:05 14:05
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 14:40 14:40
Rogotin (HR) 14:50 14:50
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 14:55 15:00
Gradac (HR) 15:20 15:20
Zaostrog (HR) 15:30 15:30
Drvenik (HR) 15:35 15:35
Igrane (HR) 15:48 15:48
Podgora (HR) 15:55 15:55
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 16:08 16:15
Baska Voda (HR) 16:27 16:27
Brela Magistrala (HR) 16:32 16:32
Dubci (HR) 16:35 16:35
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 16:58 16:58
Split (HR) Bus terminal 17:25 17:30
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 18:00 18:00
Marina (HR) 18:15 18:15
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 18:27 18:27
Primosten (HR) 18:35 18:35
Grebastica (HR) 18:46 18:46
Brodarica (HR) 18:53 18:53
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 19:05
Operational intervals
01.04. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
43 60
APZ Imotski-Autoherc d.o.o
2716
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 18:00
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 20:00 20:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 20:30 20:30
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 21:30 21:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 22:30 22:45
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 04:15 04:30
Bregana (HR) Border 05:00 05:00
Obrezje (SI) Border 05:01 05:01
Ljubljana (SI) Bus terminal 06:56
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21:30 22:30
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 18:00
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 20:00 20:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 20:30 20:30
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 21:30 21:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 22:30 22:45
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 04:15 04:30
Bregana (HR) Border 05:00 05:00
Obrezje (SI) Border 05:01 05:01
Ljubljana (SI) Bus terminal 06:56
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 64
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
230
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 19:00
Zaton Mali (HR) 19:15 19:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 19:17 19:17
Orasac (HR) 19:21 19:21
Trsteno (HR) 19:24 19:24
Slano (HR) 19:39 19:39
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 19:53 19:53
Klek (HR) 20:14 20:14
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 20:40 20:40
Opuzen (HR) 20:50 20:50
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 21:05 21:05
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 22:05 22:05
Split (HR) Bus terminal 23:20 23:30
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 04:10 04:10
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 05:00
Operational intervals
01.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
22:05 23:20
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 19:00
Zaton Mali (HR) 19:15 19:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 19:17 19:17
Orasac (HR) 19:21 19:21
Trsteno (HR) 19:24 19:24
Slano (HR) 19:39 19:39
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 19:53 19:53
Klek (HR) 20:14 20:14
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 20:40 20:40
Opuzen (HR) 20:50 20:50
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 21:05 21:05
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 22:05 22:05
Split (HR) Bus terminal 23:20 23:30
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 04:10 04:10
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 05:00
Operational intervals
01.06. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 80
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
256
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 05:30
Krvavica (HR) 05:41 05:41
Promajna (HR) 05:43 05:43
Basko Polje (HR) 05:49 05:49
Baska Voda (HR) 05:52 05:52
Brela Magistrala (HR) 05:56 05:56
Dubci (HR) 06:00 06:00
Pisak (HR) 06:02 06:02
Mimice (HR) 06:07 06:07
Ruskamen (HR) 06:12 06:12
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 06:20 06:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 06:26 06:26
Podstrana (HR) 06:36 06:36
Stobrec (HR) 06:41 06:41
Split (HR) Bus terminal 06:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
05:30 06:50
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 05:30
Krvavica (HR) 05:41 05:41
Promajna (HR) 05:43 05:43
Basko Polje (HR) 05:49 05:49
Baska Voda (HR) 05:52 05:52
Brela Magistrala (HR) 05:56 05:56
Dubci (HR) 06:00 06:00
Pisak (HR) 06:02 06:02
Mimice (HR) 06:07 06:07
Ruskamen (HR) 06:12 06:12
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 06:20 06:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 06:26 06:26
Podstrana (HR) 06:36 06:36
Stobrec (HR) 06:41 06:41
Split (HR) Bus terminal 06:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
252
Station Arrival Departure
Vrgorac (HR) Bus terminal 05:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 06:00 06:00
Baska Voda (HR) 06:11 06:11
Brela Magistrala (HR) 06:15 06:15
Ruskamen (HR) 06:44 06:44
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 06:50 06:50
Dugi Rat (HR) 06:56 06:56
Podstrana (HR) 07:00 07:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 07:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:00 07:20
Station Arrival Departure
Vrgorac (HR) Bus terminal 05:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 06:00 06:00
Baska Voda (HR) 06:11 06:11
Brela Magistrala (HR) 06:15 06:15
Ruskamen (HR) 06:44 06:44
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 06:50 06:50
Dugi Rat (HR) 06:56 06:56
Podstrana (HR) 07:00 07:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 07:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1910
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 06:30
Krvavica (HR) 06:41 06:41
Promajna (HR) 06:43 06:43
Basko Polje (HR) 06:49 06:49
Baska Voda (HR) 06:52 06:52
Brela Magistrala (HR) 06:56 06:56
Dubci (HR) 07:00 07:00
Pisak (HR) 07:02 07:02
Mimice (HR) 07:07 07:07
Ruskamen (HR) 07:12 07:12
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 07:20 07:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 07:26 07:26
Podstrana (HR) 07:36 07:36
Stobrec (HR) 07:41 07:41
Split (HR) Bus terminal 07:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:30 07:50
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 06:30
Krvavica (HR) 06:41 06:41
Promajna (HR) 06:43 06:43
Basko Polje (HR) 06:49 06:49
Baska Voda (HR) 06:52 06:52
Brela Magistrala (HR) 06:56 06:56
Dubci (HR) 07:00 07:00
Pisak (HR) 07:02 07:02
Mimice (HR) 07:07 07:07
Ruskamen (HR) 07:12 07:12
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 07:20 07:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 07:26 07:26
Podstrana (HR) 07:36 07:36
Stobrec (HR) 07:41 07:41
Split (HR) Bus terminal 07:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
259
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 05:30
Opuzen (HR) 05:41 05:41
Rogotin (HR) 05:51 05:51
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 06:00 06:00
Bacina (HR) 06:07 06:07
Gradac (HR) 06:14 06:14
Brist (HR) 06:17 06:17
Podaca (HR) 06:19 06:19
Zaostrog (HR) 06:22 06:22
Drvenik (HR) 06:28 06:28
Mala Duba (HR) 06:32 06:32
Zivogosca (HR) 06:36 06:36
Igrane (HR) 06:41 06:41
Podgora (HR) 06:50 06:50
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 07:20 07:20
Basko Polje (HR) 07:39 07:39
Baska Voda (HR) 07:42 07:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 07:46 07:46
Dubci (HR) 07:50 07:50
Pisak (HR) 07:52 07:52
Ruskamen (HR) 08:03 08:03
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 08:10 08:10
Dugi Rat (HR) 08:16 08:16
Podstrana (HR) 08:26 08:26
Stobrec (HR) 08:30 08:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 08:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
07:20 08:40
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 05:30
Opuzen (HR) 05:41 05:41
Rogotin (HR) 05:51 05:51
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 06:00 06:00
Bacina (HR) 06:07 06:07
Gradac (HR) 06:14 06:14
Brist (HR) 06:17 06:17
Podaca (HR) 06:19 06:19
Zaostrog (HR) 06:22 06:22
Drvenik (HR) 06:28 06:28
Mala Duba (HR) 06:32 06:32
Zivogosca (HR) 06:36 06:36
Igrane (HR) 06:41 06:41
Podgora (HR) 06:50 06:50
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 07:20 07:20
Basko Polje (HR) 07:39 07:39
Baska Voda (HR) 07:42 07:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 07:46 07:46
Dubci (HR) 07:50 07:50
Pisak (HR) 07:52 07:52
Ruskamen (HR) 08:03 08:03
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 08:10 08:10
Dugi Rat (HR) 08:16 08:16
Podstrana (HR) 08:26 08:26
Stobrec (HR) 08:30 08:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 08:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1911
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 06:00
Opuzen (HR) 06:11 06:11
Rogotin (HR) 06:21 06:21
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 06:30 06:30
Bacina (HR) 06:37 06:37
Gradac (HR) 06:44 06:44
Brist (HR) 06:47 06:47
Podaca (HR) 06:49 06:49
Zaostrog (HR) 06:52 06:52
Drvenik (HR) 06:58 06:58
Mala Duba (HR) 07:02 07:02
Zivogosca (HR) 07:06 07:06
Igrane (HR) 07:11 07:11
Podgora (HR) 07:20 07:20
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 07:50 07:50
Basko Polje (HR) 08:09 08:09
Baska Voda (HR) 08:12 08:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 08:16 08:16
Dubci (HR) 08:20 08:20
Pisak (HR) 08:22 08:22
Ruskamen (HR) 08:33 08:33
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 08:40 08:40
Dugi Rat (HR) 08:46 08:46
Podstrana (HR) 08:56 08:56
Stobrec (HR) 09:00 09:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 09:10
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
07:50 09:10
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 06:00
Opuzen (HR) 06:11 06:11
Rogotin (HR) 06:21 06:21
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 06:30 06:30
Bacina (HR) 06:37 06:37
Gradac (HR) 06:44 06:44
Brist (HR) 06:47 06:47
Podaca (HR) 06:49 06:49
Zaostrog (HR) 06:52 06:52
Drvenik (HR) 06:58 06:58
Mala Duba (HR) 07:02 07:02
Zivogosca (HR) 07:06 07:06
Igrane (HR) 07:11 07:11
Podgora (HR) 07:20 07:20
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 07:50 07:50
Basko Polje (HR) 08:09 08:09
Baska Voda (HR) 08:12 08:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 08:16 08:16
Dubci (HR) 08:20 08:20
Pisak (HR) 08:22 08:22
Ruskamen (HR) 08:33 08:33
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 08:40 08:40
Dugi Rat (HR) 08:46 08:46
Podstrana (HR) 08:56 08:56
Stobrec (HR) 09:00 09:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 09:10
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Čazmatrans o.Hvar
227
Station Arrival Departure
Stari Grad Hvar (HR) 04:30
Jelsa (HR) 04:45 04:45
Sucuraj (HR) 06:00 06:00
Drvenik (HR) 07:00 07:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 08:00 08:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 09:00
Operational intervals
20.06. - 30.08.

Monday
Wednesday
Friday

Click to see map.
08:00 09:00
Station Arrival Departure
Stari Grad Hvar (HR) 04:30
Jelsa (HR) 04:45 04:45
Sucuraj (HR) 06:00 06:00
Drvenik (HR) 07:00 07:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 08:00 08:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 09:00
Operational intervals
20.06. - 30.08.

Monday
Wednesday
Friday

Click to see map.
41 82
Not available online
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1909
Station Arrival Departure
Vrgorac (HR) Bus terminal 08:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 09:00 09:00
Baska Voda (HR) 09:11 09:11
Brela Magistrala (HR) 09:15 09:15
Ruskamen (HR) 09:44 09:44
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 09:50 09:50
Dugi Rat (HR) 09:56 09:56
Podstrana (HR) 10:00 10:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 10:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:00 10:20
Station Arrival Departure
Vrgorac (HR) Bus terminal 08:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 09:00 09:00
Baska Voda (HR) 09:11 09:11
Brela Magistrala (HR) 09:15 09:15
Ruskamen (HR) 09:44 09:44
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 09:50 09:50
Dugi Rat (HR) 09:56 09:56
Podstrana (HR) 10:00 10:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 10:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
343
Station Arrival Departure
Mostar (east) (BA) Bus terminal 06:45
Citluk (BA) 07:15 07:15
Medjugorje (BA) Bus terminal 07:30 07:30
Ljubuski (BA) Bus terminal 07:45 07:45
Vitina (BA) 08:00 08:00
Orahovlje (BA) Border 08:15 08:15
Orah (HR) Border 08:20 08:20
Vrgorac (HR) Bus terminal 08:30 08:30
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 09:30 09:30
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 10:30 10:30
Dugi Rat (HR) 10:40 10:40
Split (HR) Bus terminal 11:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:30 11:00
Station Arrival Departure
Mostar (east) (BA) Bus terminal 06:45
Citluk (BA) 07:15 07:15
Medjugorje (BA) Bus terminal 07:30 07:30
Ljubuski (BA) Bus terminal 07:45 07:45
Vitina (BA) 08:00 08:00
Orahovlje (BA) Border 08:15 08:15
Orah (HR) Border 08:20 08:20
Vrgorac (HR) Bus terminal 08:30 08:30
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 09:30 09:30
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 10:30 10:30
Dugi Rat (HR) 10:40 10:40
Split (HR) Bus terminal 11:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
303
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 10:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 11:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:00 11:15
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 10:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 11:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
305
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 10:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 11:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:30 11:50
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 10:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 11:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1990
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 11:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 12:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:00 12:20
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 11:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 12:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Autotrans d.o.o
148
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 08:00
Mokosica (HR) 08:15 08:15
Zaton (Dubrovnik) (HR) 08:25 08:25
Trsteno (HR) 08:32 08:32
Slano (HR) 08:50 08:50
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 09:00 09:00
Opuzen (HR) 09:45 09:45
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 10:00 10:00
Gradac (HR) 10:20 10:20
Zaostrog (HR) 10:30 10:30
Drvenik (HR) 10:44 10:44
Zivogosce (HR) 10:54 10:54
Igrane (HR) 10:59 10:59
Podgora (HR) 11:04 11:04
Tucepi (HR) 11:07 11:07
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 11:10 11:10
Baska Voda (HR) 11:22 11:22
Brela Magistrala (HR) 11:30 11:30
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 11:52 11:52
Split (HR) Bus terminal 12:25 13:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 13:34 13:34
Seget Donji (HR) 13:40 13:40
Marina (HR) 13:49 13:49
Podorljak (HR) 13:55 13:55
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 14:01 14:01
Primosten (HR) 14:09 14:09
Grebastica (HR) 14:21 14:21
Brodarica (HR) 14:30 14:30
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 14:31 14:31
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 14:51 14:51
Tisno Mag. (HR) Intersection 15:00 15:00
Pirovac (HR) 15:03 15:03
Pakostane Mag. (HR) Intersection 15:19 15:19
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 15:25 15:25
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 15:30 15:30
St. Petar na moru (HR) 15:40 15:40
Sukosan (HR) 15:48 15:48
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Posedarje (HR) 16:28 16:28
Maslenica (HR) 16:33 16:33
Paklenica (HR) 17:02 17:02
Karlobag (HR) 17:53 17:53
Jablanac (HR) Intersection 18:25 18:25
St. Juraj (HR) 18:51 18:51
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 19:01 19:01
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 19:38 19:38
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 19:49 19:49
Kraljevica (HR) 20:11 20:11
Bakar (HR) 20:20 20:20
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 20:33
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:10 12:25
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 08:00
Mokosica (HR) 08:15 08:15
Zaton (Dubrovnik) (HR) 08:25 08:25
Trsteno (HR) 08:32 08:32
Slano (HR) 08:50 08:50
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 09:00 09:00
Opuzen (HR) 09:45 09:45
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 10:00 10:00
Gradac (HR) 10:20 10:20
Zaostrog (HR) 10:30 10:30
Drvenik (HR) 10:44 10:44
Zivogosce (HR) 10:54 10:54
Igrane (HR) 10:59 10:59
Podgora (HR) 11:04 11:04
Tucepi (HR) 11:07 11:07
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 11:10 11:10
Baska Voda (HR) 11:22 11:22
Brela Magistrala (HR) 11:30 11:30
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 11:52 11:52
Split (HR) Bus terminal 12:25 13:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 13:34 13:34
Seget Donji (HR) 13:40 13:40
Marina (HR) 13:49 13:49
Podorljak (HR) 13:55 13:55
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 14:01 14:01
Primosten (HR) 14:09 14:09
Grebastica (HR) 14:21 14:21
Brodarica (HR) 14:30 14:30
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 14:31 14:31
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 14:51 14:51
Tisno Mag. (HR) Intersection 15:00 15:00
Pirovac (HR) 15:03 15:03
Pakostane Mag. (HR) Intersection 15:19 15:19
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 15:25 15:25
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 15:30 15:30
St. Petar na moru (HR) 15:40 15:40
Sukosan (HR) 15:48 15:48
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Posedarje (HR) 16:28 16:28
Maslenica (HR) 16:33 16:33
Paklenica (HR) 17:02 17:02
Karlobag (HR) 17:53 17:53
Jablanac (HR) Intersection 18:25 18:25
St. Juraj (HR) 18:51 18:51
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 19:01 19:01
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 19:38 19:38
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 19:49 19:49
Kraljevica (HR) 20:11 20:11
Bakar (HR) 20:20 20:20
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 20:33
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
309
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 12:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 13:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:00 13:15
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 12:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 13:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Trans Turist Tuzla
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
808
Station Arrival Departure
Tuzla (BA) Bus terminal 05:00
Doljani (BA) 10:45 10:45
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 11:00 11:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 11:30 11:30
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 12:30 12:30
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 13:20 13:20
Split (HR) Bus terminal 14:00
Operational intervals
25.06. - 05.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:30 14:00
Station Arrival Departure
Tuzla (BA) Bus terminal 05:00
Doljani (BA) 10:45 10:45
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 11:00 11:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 11:30 11:30
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 12:30 12:30
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 13:20 13:20
Split (HR) Bus terminal 14:00
Operational intervals
25.06. - 05.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
310
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 13:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 14:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:00 14:20
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 13:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 14:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1912
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 11:40
Opuzen (HR) 11:51 11:51
Rogotin (HR) 12:01 12:01
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 12:10 12:10
Bacina (HR) 12:17 12:17
Gradac (HR) 12:24 12:24
Brist (HR) 12:27 12:27
Podaca (HR) 12:29 12:29
Zaostrog (HR) 12:32 12:32
Drvenik (HR) 12:38 12:38
Mala Duba (HR) 12:42 12:42
Zivogosca (HR) 12:46 12:46
Igrane (HR) 12:51 12:51
Podgora (HR) 13:00 13:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 13:30 13:30
Basko Polje (HR) 13:49 13:49
Baska Voda (HR) 13:52 13:52
Brela Magistrala (HR) 13:56 13:56
Dubci (HR) 14:00 14:00
Pisak (HR) 14:02 14:02
Ruskamen (HR) 14:13 14:13
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 14:26 14:26
Podstrana (HR) 14:36 14:36
Stobrec (HR) 14:40 14:40
Split (HR) Bus terminal 14:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:30 14:50
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 11:40
Opuzen (HR) 11:51 11:51
Rogotin (HR) 12:01 12:01
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 12:10 12:10
Bacina (HR) 12:17 12:17
Gradac (HR) 12:24 12:24
Brist (HR) 12:27 12:27
Podaca (HR) 12:29 12:29
Zaostrog (HR) 12:32 12:32
Drvenik (HR) 12:38 12:38
Mala Duba (HR) 12:42 12:42
Zivogosca (HR) 12:46 12:46
Igrane (HR) 12:51 12:51
Podgora (HR) 13:00 13:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 13:30 13:30
Basko Polje (HR) 13:49 13:49
Baska Voda (HR) 13:52 13:52
Brela Magistrala (HR) 13:56 13:56
Dubci (HR) 14:00 14:00
Pisak (HR) 14:02 14:02
Ruskamen (HR) 14:13 14:13
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 14:26 14:26
Podstrana (HR) 14:36 14:36
Stobrec (HR) 14:40 14:40
Split (HR) Bus terminal 14:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
312
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 14:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 15:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:30 15:50
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 14:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 15:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Jelinak d.o.o - Zagreb
FS ZENICA - BUS
866
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 14:30
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 15:15 15:15
Split (HR) Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Kamensko (HR) Border 17:00 17:00
Kamensko (BA) 17:15 17:15
Zenica (BA) Bus terminal 21:15
Operational intervals
15.06. - 15.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:30 16:00
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 14:30
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 15:15 15:15
Split (HR) Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Kamensko (HR) Border 17:00 17:00
Kamensko (BA) 17:15 17:15
Zenica (BA) Bus terminal 21:15
Operational intervals
15.06. - 15.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Autobusni prijevoz Varaždin d.o.o.
352
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 11:30
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 13:40 13:40
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 14:45 14:45
Split (HR) Bus terminal 15:45 16:00
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 21:00 21:00
Varazdin (HR) Bus terminal 22:20
Operational intervals
01.07. - 30.09.

Friday

Click to see map.
14:45 15:45
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 11:30
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 13:40 13:40
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 14:45 14:45
Split (HR) Bus terminal 15:45 16:00
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 21:00 21:00
Varazdin (HR) Bus terminal 22:20
Operational intervals
01.07. - 30.09.

Friday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1913
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 13:30
Opuzen (HR) 13:41 13:41
Rogotin (HR) 13:51 13:51
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 14:00 14:00
Bacina (HR) 14:07 14:07
Gradac (HR) 14:14 14:14
Brist (HR) 14:17 14:17
Podaca (HR) 14:19 14:19
Zaostrog (HR) 14:22 14:22
Drvenik (HR) 14:28 14:28
Mala Duba (HR) 14:32 14:32
Zivogosca (HR) 14:36 14:36
Igrane (HR) 14:41 14:41
Podgora (HR) 14:50 14:50
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 15:20 15:20
Basko Polje (HR) 15:39 15:39
Baska Voda (HR) 15:42 15:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 15:46 15:46
Dubci (HR) 15:50 15:50
Pisak (HR) 15:52 15:52
Ruskamen (HR) 16:03 16:03
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 16:10 16:10
Dugi Rat (HR) 16:16 16:16
Podstrana (HR) 16:26 16:26
Stobrec (HR) 16:30 16:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 16:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:20 16:40
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 13:30
Opuzen (HR) 13:41 13:41
Rogotin (HR) 13:51 13:51
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 14:00 14:00
Bacina (HR) 14:07 14:07
Gradac (HR) 14:14 14:14
Brist (HR) 14:17 14:17
Podaca (HR) 14:19 14:19
Zaostrog (HR) 14:22 14:22
Drvenik (HR) 14:28 14:28
Mala Duba (HR) 14:32 14:32
Zivogosca (HR) 14:36 14:36
Igrane (HR) 14:41 14:41
Podgora (HR) 14:50 14:50
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 15:20 15:20
Basko Polje (HR) 15:39 15:39
Baska Voda (HR) 15:42 15:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 15:46 15:46
Dubci (HR) 15:50 15:50
Pisak (HR) 15:52 15:52
Ruskamen (HR) 16:03 16:03
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 16:10 16:10
Dugi Rat (HR) 16:16 16:16
Podstrana (HR) 16:26 16:26
Stobrec (HR) 16:30 16:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 16:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
709
Station Arrival Departure
Sarajevo (BA) Bus terminal 09:30
Mostar (east) (BA) Bus terminal 13:00 13:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 17:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:00 17:30
Station Arrival Departure
Sarajevo (BA) Bus terminal 09:30
Mostar (east) (BA) Bus terminal 13:00 13:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 17:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
316
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 16:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 17:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:30 17:50
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 16:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 17:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1914
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 14:45
Opuzen (HR) 14:56 14:56
Rogotin (HR) 15:06 15:06
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 15:15 15:15
Bacina (HR) 15:22 15:22
Gradac (HR) 15:29 15:29
Brist (HR) 15:32 15:32
Podaca (HR) 15:34 15:34
Zaostrog (HR) 15:37 15:37
Drvenik (HR) 15:43 15:43
Mala Duba (HR) 15:47 15:47
Zivogosca (HR) 15:51 15:51
Igrane (HR) 15:56 15:56
Podgora (HR) 16:05 16:05
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 16:35 16:35
Basko Polje (HR) 16:54 16:54
Baska Voda (HR) 16:57 16:57
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:01 17:01
Dubci (HR) 17:05 17:05
Pisak (HR) 17:07 17:07
Ruskamen (HR) 17:18 17:18
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 17:25 17:25
Dugi Rat (HR) 17:31 17:31
Podstrana (HR) 17:41 17:41
Stobrec (HR) 17:45 17:45
Split (HR) Bus terminal 17:55
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:35 17:55
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 14:45
Opuzen (HR) 14:56 14:56
Rogotin (HR) 15:06 15:06
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 15:15 15:15
Bacina (HR) 15:22 15:22
Gradac (HR) 15:29 15:29
Brist (HR) 15:32 15:32
Podaca (HR) 15:34 15:34
Zaostrog (HR) 15:37 15:37
Drvenik (HR) 15:43 15:43
Mala Duba (HR) 15:47 15:47
Zivogosca (HR) 15:51 15:51
Igrane (HR) 15:56 15:56
Podgora (HR) 16:05 16:05
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 16:35 16:35
Basko Polje (HR) 16:54 16:54
Baska Voda (HR) 16:57 16:57
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:01 17:01
Dubci (HR) 17:05 17:05
Pisak (HR) 17:07 17:07
Ruskamen (HR) 17:18 17:18
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 17:25 17:25
Dugi Rat (HR) 17:31 17:31
Podstrana (HR) 17:41 17:41
Stobrec (HR) 17:45 17:45
Split (HR) Bus terminal 17:55
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
217
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 14:15
Zaton Mali (HR) 14:29 14:29
Zaton Veliki (HR) 14:31 14:31
Orasac (HR) 14:36 14:36
Trsteno (HR) 14:51 14:51
Slano (HR) 15:05 15:05
Doli (HR) 15:17 15:17
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 15:20 15:20
Klek (HR) 15:42 15:42
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 15:56 15:56
Komin (HR) 16:16 16:16
Rogotin (HR) 16:20 16:20
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 16:25 16:25
Gradac (HR) 16:38 16:38
Brist (HR) 16:41 16:41
Podaca (HR) 16:43 16:43
Zaostrog (HR) 16:46 16:46
Drvenik (HR) 16:51 16:51
Mala Duba (HR) 16:59 16:59
Zivogosce (HR) 17:00 17:00
Igrane (HR) 17:03 17:03
Drasnice (HR) 17:10 17:10
Podgora (HR) 17:12 17:12
Tucepi (HR) 17:16 17:16
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 17:25 17:30
Krvavica (HR) 17:37 17:37
Promajna (HR) 17:40 17:40
Baska Voda (HR) 17:46 17:46
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:51 17:51
Pisak (HR) 18:04 18:04
Mimice (HR) 18:09 18:09
Ruskamen (HR) 18:17 18:17
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 18:28 18:28
Dugi Rat (HR) 18:35 18:35
Podstrana (HR) 18:55 18:55
Split (HR) Bus terminal 19:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
17:30 19:00
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 14:15
Zaton Mali (HR) 14:29 14:29
Zaton Veliki (HR) 14:31 14:31
Orasac (HR) 14:36 14:36
Trsteno (HR) 14:51 14:51
Slano (HR) 15:05 15:05
Doli (HR) 15:17 15:17
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 15:20 15:20
Klek (HR) 15:42 15:42
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 15:56 15:56
Komin (HR) 16:16 16:16
Rogotin (HR) 16:20 16:20
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 16:25 16:25
Gradac (HR) 16:38 16:38
Brist (HR) 16:41 16:41
Podaca (HR) 16:43 16:43
Zaostrog (HR) 16:46 16:46
Drvenik (HR) 16:51 16:51
Mala Duba (HR) 16:59 16:59
Zivogosce (HR) 17:00 17:00
Igrane (HR) 17:03 17:03
Drasnice (HR) 17:10 17:10
Podgora (HR) 17:12 17:12
Tucepi (HR) 17:16 17:16
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 17:25 17:30
Krvavica (HR) 17:37 17:37
Promajna (HR) 17:40 17:40
Baska Voda (HR) 17:46 17:46
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:51 17:51
Pisak (HR) 18:04 18:04
Mimice (HR) 18:09 18:09
Ruskamen (HR) 18:17 18:17
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 18:28 18:28
Dugi Rat (HR) 18:35 18:35
Podstrana (HR) 18:55 18:55
Split (HR) Bus terminal 19:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
App Požega
570
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 18:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 19:20 21:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 21:30 21:30
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 22:20 22:20
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 23:10 23:10
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 23:50 23:50
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 04:00 04:00
Novska (HR) Bus terminal 05:05 05:05
Nova Gradiska (HR) Bus terminal 05:45 05:45
Slavonski Brod (HR) Bus terminal 06:30 06:30
Pozega (HR) Bus terminal 07:25
Operational intervals
02.07. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
18:00 19:20
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 18:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 19:20 21:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 21:30 21:30
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 22:20 22:20
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 23:10 23:10
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 23:50 23:50
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 04:00 04:00
Novska (HR) Bus terminal 05:05 05:05
Nova Gradiska (HR) Bus terminal 05:45 05:45
Slavonski Brod (HR) Bus terminal 06:30 06:30
Pozega (HR) Bus terminal 07:25
Operational intervals
02.07. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1915
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 16:10
Opuzen (HR) 16:21 16:21
Rogotin (HR) 16:31 16:31
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 16:40 16:40
Bacina (HR) 16:47 16:47
Gradac (HR) 16:54 16:54
Brist (HR) 16:57 16:57
Podaca (HR) 16:59 16:59
Zaostrog (HR) 17:02 17:02
Drvenik (HR) 17:08 17:08
Mala Duba (HR) 17:12 17:12
Zivogosce (HR) 17:16 17:16
Igrane (HR) 17:21 17:21
Podgora (HR) 17:30 17:30
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 18:00 18:00
Basko Polje (HR) 18:19 18:19
Baska Voda (HR) 18:22 18:22
Brela Magistrala (HR) 18:26 18:26
Dubci (HR) 18:30 18:30
Pisak (HR) 18:32 18:32
Ruskamen (HR) 18:43 18:43
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 18:50 18:50
Dugi Rat (HR) 18:56 18:56
Podstrana (HR) 19:06 19:06
Stobrec (HR) 19:10 19:10
Split (HR) Bus terminal 19:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
18:00 19:20
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 16:10
Opuzen (HR) 16:21 16:21
Rogotin (HR) 16:31 16:31
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 16:40 16:40
Bacina (HR) 16:47 16:47
Gradac (HR) 16:54 16:54
Brist (HR) 16:57 16:57
Podaca (HR) 16:59 16:59
Zaostrog (HR) 17:02 17:02
Drvenik (HR) 17:08 17:08
Mala Duba (HR) 17:12 17:12
Zivogosce (HR) 17:16 17:16
Igrane (HR) 17:21 17:21
Podgora (HR) 17:30 17:30
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 18:00 18:00
Basko Polje (HR) 18:19 18:19
Baska Voda (HR) 18:22 18:22
Brela Magistrala (HR) 18:26 18:26
Dubci (HR) 18:30 18:30
Pisak (HR) 18:32 18:32
Ruskamen (HR) 18:43 18:43
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 18:50 18:50
Dugi Rat (HR) 18:56 18:56
Podstrana (HR) 19:06 19:06
Stobrec (HR) 19:10 19:10
Split (HR) Bus terminal 19:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Autotrans d.o.o
2004
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 15:30
Mokosica (HR) 15:45 15:45
Zaton Veliki (HR) 15:56 15:56
Trsteno (HR) 16:02 16:02
Slano (HR) 16:18 16:18
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 16:31 16:31
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 17:09 17:09
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 17:23 17:30
Gradac (HR) 17:48 17:48
Zaostrog (HR) 17:56 17:56
Drvenik (HR) 18:01 18:01
Zivogosce (HR) 18:11 18:11
Igrane (HR) 18:15 18:15
Podgora (HR) 18:24 18:24
Tucepi (HR) 18:29 18:29
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 18:37 18:55
Baska Voda (HR) 19:07 19:07
Brela Magistrala (HR) 19:12 19:12
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 19:37 19:37
Dugi Rat (HR) 19:44 19:44
Split (HR) Bus terminal 20:08 20:30
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 20:59 20:59
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 21:23 21:23
Primosten (HR) 21:31 21:31
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 22:16 22:16
Pirovac (HR) 22:28 22:28
Biograd mag. (HR) 22:50 22:50
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 23:21 23:30
Posedarje (HR) 23:58 23:58
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 00:19 00:19
Karlobag (HR) 01:10 01:30
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 02:36 02:45
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 03:08 03:10
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 03:19 03:25
Kraljevica (HR) 03:42 03:42
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 04:06 04:10
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 04:30 04:30
Plomin (HR) 05:12 05:25
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 05:39 05:40
Rasa (HR) 05:48 05:48
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 06:32 06:50
Vodnjan (HR) 07:05 07:05
Bale (HR) 07:17 07:17
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 07:35
Operational intervals
16.05. - 31.12.
01.01. - 14.01.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
18:55 20:08
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 15:30
Mokosica (HR) 15:45 15:45
Zaton Veliki (HR) 15:56 15:56
Trsteno (HR) 16:02 16:02
Slano (HR) 16:18 16:18
Ston Mag. (HR) Intersection 16:31 16:31
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 17:09 17:09
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 17:23 17:30
Gradac (HR) 17:48 17:48
Zaostrog (HR) 17:56 17:56
Drvenik (HR) 18:01 18:01
Zivogosce (HR) 18:11 18:11
Igrane (HR) 18:15 18:15
Podgora (HR) 18:24 18:24
Tucepi (HR) 18:29 18:29
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 18:37 18:55
Baska Voda (HR) 19:07 19:07
Brela Magistrala (HR) 19:12 19:12
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 19:37 19:37
Dugi Rat (HR) 19:44 19:44
Split (HR) Bus terminal 20:08 20:30
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 20:59 20:59
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) Intersection 21:23 21:23
Primosten (HR) 21:31 21:31
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 22:16 22:16
Pirovac (HR) 22:28 22:28
Biograd mag. (HR) 22:50 22:50
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 23:21 23:30
Posedarje (HR) 23:58 23:58
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 00:19 00:19
Karlobag (HR) 01:10 01:30
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 02:36 02:45
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 03:08 03:10
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 03:19 03:25
Kraljevica (HR) 03:42 03:42
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 04:06 04:10
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 04:30 04:30
Plomin (HR) 05:12 05:25
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 05:39 05:40
Rasa (HR) 05:48 05:48
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 06:32 06:50
Vodnjan (HR) 07:05 07:05
Bale (HR) 07:17 07:17
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 07:35
Operational intervals
16.05. - 31.12.
01.01. - 14.01.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
45 68
Not available online
Kole Turs d.o.o
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
870
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 21:30
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 22:15 22:15
Split (HR) Bus terminal 23:00 23:00
Kamensko (HR) Border 00:15 00:15
Kamensko (BA) 00:30 00:30
Mrkonjic Grad (BA) Bus terminal 03:15 03:15
Banja Luka (BA) Bus terminal 05:15 05:15
Bosanska Gradiska (BA) Bus terminal 06:00
Operational intervals
15.06. - 15.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21:30 23:00
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 21:30
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 22:15 22:15
Split (HR) Bus terminal 23:00 23:00
Kamensko (HR) Border 00:15 00:15
Kamensko (BA) 00:30 00:30
Mrkonjic Grad (BA) Bus terminal 03:15 03:15
Banja Luka (BA) Bus terminal 05:15 05:15
Bosanska Gradiska (BA) Bus terminal 06:00
Operational intervals
15.06. - 15.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online

Map - Shortest route