Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Makarska to Split

From Makarska to Split there are plenty of bus connections year around, the travel time by bus is about 1 hour, if you wish to see departures for a specific date, you have to enter travel date in the field above. Most of the buses travel along the coast, so make sure to get a seat at the left side of the bus, so that you can enjoy the scenic view.
There are 4 people currently looking how to get from Makarska (HR) Bus terminal to Split (HR) Bus terminal!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
38
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 21:00
Zaton Mali (HR) 21:15 21:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 21:17 21:17
Orasac (HR) 21:21 21:21
Trsteno (HR) 21:23 21:23
Slano (HR) 21:39 21:39
Ston (HR) Intersection 21:53 21:53
Klek (HR) 22:14 22:14
Opuzen (HR) 22:30 22:30
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 22:34 22:40
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 23:05 23:05
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 00:05 00:05
Split (HR) Bus terminal 01:15 01:20
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 05:40 05:50
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 07:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
00:05 01:15
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 21:00
Zaton Mali (HR) 21:15 21:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 21:17 21:17
Orasac (HR) 21:21 21:21
Trsteno (HR) 21:23 21:23
Slano (HR) 21:39 21:39
Ston (HR) Intersection 21:53 21:53
Klek (HR) 22:14 22:14
Opuzen (HR) 22:30 22:30
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 22:34 22:40
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 23:05 23:05
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 00:05 00:05
Split (HR) Bus terminal 01:15 01:20
Karlovac (HR) Bus terminal 05:40 05:50
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 07:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 80
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
145
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 05:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 07:00 07:15
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 08:20 08:20
Split (HR) Bus terminal 09:32 10:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 10:32 10:32
Rogoznica (HR) Intersection 10:56 10:56
Primosten (HR) 11:03 11:03
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 11:35 11:45
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 12:05 12:05
Pirovac (HR) 12:17 12:17
Pakostane (HR) Intersection 12:28 12:28
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 12:40 12:40
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 12:52 12:52
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 13:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
08:20 09:32
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 05:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 07:00 07:15
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 08:20 08:20
Split (HR) Bus terminal 09:32 10:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 10:32 10:32
Rogoznica (HR) Intersection 10:56 10:56
Primosten (HR) 11:03 11:03
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 11:35 11:45
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 12:05 12:05
Pirovac (HR) 12:17 12:17
Pakostane (HR) Intersection 12:28 12:28
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 12:40 12:40
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 12:52 12:52
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 13:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
44 66
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
2223
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 06:00
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 07:30 07:30
Opuzen (HR) 07:45 07:45
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 08:00 08:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 09:15 09:15
Split (HR) Bus terminal 10:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:15 10:30
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 06:00
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 07:30 07:30
Opuzen (HR) 07:45 07:45
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 08:00 08:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 09:15 09:15
Split (HR) Bus terminal 10:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 64
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
223
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 11:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 12:52 13:10
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 14:15 14:20
Split (HR) Bus terminal 15:40 16:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica (HR) Intersection 16:56 16:56
Primosten (HR) 17:03 17:03
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 17:35 17:45
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 18:05 18:05
Pirovac (HR) 18:19 18:19
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 19:15 20:00
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:20 15:40
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 11:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 12:52 13:10
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 14:15 14:20
Split (HR) Bus terminal 15:40 16:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica (HR) Intersection 16:56 16:56
Primosten (HR) 17:03 17:03
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 17:35 17:45
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 18:05 18:05
Pirovac (HR) 18:19 18:19
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 18:40 18:40
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 19:15 20:00
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
44 66
Autotransport d.d Šibenik
172
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 13:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik) (HR) 13:25 13:25
Trsteno (HR) 13:35 13:35
Slano (HR) 13:50 13:50
Doli (HR) 14:00 14:00
Ston (HR) Intersection 14:05 14:05
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 14:40 14:40
Rogotin (HR) 14:50 14:50
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 14:55 15:00
Gradac (HR) 15:20 15:20
Zaostrog (HR) 15:30 15:30
Drvenik (HR) 15:35 15:35
Igrane (HR) 15:48 15:48
Podgora (HR) 15:55 15:55
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 16:08 16:15
Baska Voda (HR) 16:27 16:27
Brela Magistrala (HR) 16:32 16:32
Dubci (HR) 16:35 16:35
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 16:58 16:58
Split (HR) Bus terminal 17:25 17:30
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 18:00 18:00
Marina (HR) 18:15 18:15
Rogoznica (HR) Intersection 18:27 18:27
Primosten (HR) 18:35 18:35
Grebastica (HR) 18:46 18:46
Brodarica (HR) 18:53 18:53
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 19:05
Operational intervals
01.04. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:15 17:25
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 13:00
Zaton (Dubrovnik) (HR) 13:25 13:25
Trsteno (HR) 13:35 13:35
Slano (HR) 13:50 13:50
Doli (HR) 14:00 14:00
Ston (HR) Intersection 14:05 14:05
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 14:40 14:40
Rogotin (HR) 14:50 14:50
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 14:55 15:00
Gradac (HR) 15:20 15:20
Zaostrog (HR) 15:30 15:30
Drvenik (HR) 15:35 15:35
Igrane (HR) 15:48 15:48
Podgora (HR) 15:55 15:55
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 16:08 16:15
Baska Voda (HR) 16:27 16:27
Brela Magistrala (HR) 16:32 16:32
Dubci (HR) 16:35 16:35
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 16:58 16:58
Split (HR) Bus terminal 17:25 17:30
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 18:00 18:00
Marina (HR) 18:15 18:15
Rogoznica (HR) Intersection 18:27 18:27
Primosten (HR) 18:35 18:35
Grebastica (HR) 18:46 18:46
Brodarica (HR) 18:53 18:53
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 19:05
Operational intervals
01.04. - 30.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
43 60
Autotrans d.o.o
2004
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 15:30
Mokosica (HR) 15:45 15:45
Zaton Veliki (HR) 15:56 15:56
Trsteno (HR) 16:02 16:02
Slano (HR) 16:18 16:18
Ston (HR) Intersection 16:31 16:31
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 17:09 17:09
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 17:23 17:30
Gradac (HR) 17:48 17:48
Zaostrog (HR) 17:56 17:56
Drvenik (HR) 18:01 18:01
Zivogosce (HR) 18:11 18:11
Igrane (HR) 18:15 18:15
Podgora (HR) 18:24 18:24
Tucepi (HR) 18:29 18:29
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 18:37 18:55
Baska Voda (HR) 19:07 19:07
Brela Magistrala (HR) 19:12 19:12
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 19:37 19:37
Dugi Rat (HR) 19:44 19:44
Split (HR) Bus terminal 20:08 20:30
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 20:59 20:59
Rogoznica (HR) Intersection 21:23 21:23
Primosten (HR) 21:31 21:31
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 22:16 22:16
Pirovac (HR) 22:28 22:28
Biograd mag. (HR) 22:50 22:50
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 23:21 23:30
Posedarje (HR) 23:58 23:58
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 00:19 00:19
Karlobag (HR) 01:10 01:30
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 02:36 02:45
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 03:08 03:10
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 03:19 03:25
Kraljevica (HR) 03:42 03:42
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 04:06 04:10
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 04:30 04:30
Plomin (HR) 05:12 05:25
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 05:39 05:40
Rasa (HR) 05:48 05:48
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 06:32 06:50
Vodnjan (HR) 07:05 07:05
Bale (HR) 07:17 07:17
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 07:35
Operational intervals
16.05. - 31.12.
01.01. - 14.01.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
18:55 20:08
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 15:30
Mokosica (HR) 15:45 15:45
Zaton Veliki (HR) 15:56 15:56
Trsteno (HR) 16:02 16:02
Slano (HR) 16:18 16:18
Ston (HR) Intersection 16:31 16:31
Opuzen (HR) Intersection 17:09 17:09
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 17:23 17:30
Gradac (HR) 17:48 17:48
Zaostrog (HR) 17:56 17:56
Drvenik (HR) 18:01 18:01
Zivogosce (HR) 18:11 18:11
Igrane (HR) 18:15 18:15
Podgora (HR) 18:24 18:24
Tucepi (HR) 18:29 18:29
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 18:37 18:55
Baska Voda (HR) 19:07 19:07
Brela Magistrala (HR) 19:12 19:12
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 19:37 19:37
Dugi Rat (HR) 19:44 19:44
Split (HR) Bus terminal 20:08 20:30
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 20:59 20:59
Rogoznica (HR) Intersection 21:23 21:23
Primosten (HR) 21:31 21:31
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 22:00 22:00
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 22:16 22:16
Pirovac (HR) 22:28 22:28
Biograd mag. (HR) 22:50 22:50
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 23:21 23:30
Posedarje (HR) 23:58 23:58
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 00:19 00:19
Karlobag (HR) 01:10 01:30
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 02:36 02:45
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 03:08 03:10
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 03:19 03:25
Kraljevica (HR) 03:42 03:42
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 04:06 04:10
Opatija (HR) Bus terminal 04:30 04:30
Plomin (HR) 05:12 05:25
Labin (HR) Bus terminal 05:39 05:40
Rasa (HR) 05:48 05:48
Pula (HR) Bus terminal 06:32 06:50
Vodnjan (HR) 07:05 07:05
Bale (HR) 07:17 07:17
Rovinj (HR) Bus terminal 07:35
Operational intervals
16.05. - 31.12.
01.01. - 14.01.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click to see map.
45 64
For this departure, all the allotment (tickets) available trough GetByBus.com have been sold.
APZ Imotski-Autoherc d.o.o
2716
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 18:00
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 20:00 20:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 20:30 20:30
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 21:30 21:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 22:30 22:45
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 04:15 04:30
Bregana (HR) Border 05:00 05:00
Obrezje (SI) Border 05:01 05:01
Ljubljana (SI) Bus terminal 06:56
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21:30 22:30
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 18:00
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 20:00 20:00
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 20:30 20:30
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 21:30 21:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 22:30 22:45
Zagreb (HR) Bus terminal 04:15 04:30
Bregana (HR) Border 05:00 05:00
Obrezje (SI) Border 05:01 05:01
Ljubljana (SI) Bus terminal 06:56
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 64
Promet d.o.o - Makarska
256
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 05:30
Krvavica (HR) 05:41 05:41
Promajna (HR) 05:43 05:43
Basko Polje (HR) 05:49 05:49
Baska Voda (HR) 05:52 05:52
Brela Magistrala (HR) 05:56 05:56
Dubci (HR) 06:00 06:00
Pisak (HR) 06:02 06:02
Mimice (HR) 06:07 06:07
Ruskamen (HR) 06:12 06:12
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 06:20 06:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 06:26 06:26
Podstrana (HR) 06:36 06:36
Stobrec (HR) 06:41 06:41
Split (HR) Bus terminal 06:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
05:30 06:50
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 05:30
Krvavica (HR) 05:41 05:41
Promajna (HR) 05:43 05:43
Basko Polje (HR) 05:49 05:49
Baska Voda (HR) 05:52 05:52
Brela Magistrala (HR) 05:56 05:56
Dubci (HR) 06:00 06:00
Pisak (HR) 06:02 06:02
Mimice (HR) 06:07 06:07
Ruskamen (HR) 06:12 06:12
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 06:20 06:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 06:26 06:26
Podstrana (HR) 06:36 06:36
Stobrec (HR) 06:41 06:41
Split (HR) Bus terminal 06:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet d.o.o - Makarska
252
Station Arrival Departure
Vrgorac (HR) Bus terminal 05:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 06:00 06:00
Baska Voda (HR) 06:11 06:11
Brela Magistrala (HR) 06:15 06:15
Ruskamen (HR) 06:44 06:44
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 06:50 06:50
Dugi Rat (HR) 06:56 06:56
Podstrana (HR) 07:00 07:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 07:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:00 07:20
Station Arrival Departure
Vrgorac (HR) Bus terminal 05:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 06:00 06:00
Baska Voda (HR) 06:11 06:11
Brela Magistrala (HR) 06:15 06:15
Ruskamen (HR) 06:44 06:44
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 06:50 06:50
Dugi Rat (HR) 06:56 06:56
Podstrana (HR) 07:00 07:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 07:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet d.o.o - Makarska
1910
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 06:30
Krvavica (HR) 06:41 06:41
Promajna (HR) 06:43 06:43
Basko Polje (HR) 06:49 06:49
Baska Voda (HR) 06:52 06:52
Brela Magistrala (HR) 06:56 06:56
Dubci (HR) 07:00 07:00
Pisak (HR) 07:02 07:02
Mimice (HR) 07:07 07:07
Ruskamen (HR) 07:12 07:12
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 07:20 07:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 07:26 07:26
Podstrana (HR) 07:36 07:36
Stobrec (HR) 07:41 07:41
Split (HR) Bus terminal 07:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:30 07:50
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 06:30
Krvavica (HR) 06:41 06:41
Promajna (HR) 06:43 06:43
Basko Polje (HR) 06:49 06:49
Baska Voda (HR) 06:52 06:52
Brela Magistrala (HR) 06:56 06:56
Dubci (HR) 07:00 07:00
Pisak (HR) 07:02 07:02
Mimice (HR) 07:07 07:07
Ruskamen (HR) 07:12 07:12
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 07:20 07:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 07:26 07:26
Podstrana (HR) 07:36 07:36
Stobrec (HR) 07:41 07:41
Split (HR) Bus terminal 07:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet d.o.o - Makarska
259
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 05:30
Opuzen (HR) 05:41 05:41
Rogotin (HR) 05:51 05:51
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 06:00 06:00
Bacina (HR) 06:07 06:07
Gradac (HR) 06:14 06:14
Brist (HR) 06:17 06:17
Podaca (HR) 06:19 06:19
Zaostrog (HR) 06:22 06:22
Drvenik (HR) 06:28 06:28
Mala Duba (HR) 06:32 06:32
Zivogosca (HR) 06:36 06:36
Igrane (HR) 06:41 06:41
Podgora (HR) 06:50 06:50
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 07:20 07:20
Basko Polje (HR) 07:39 07:39
Baska Voda (HR) 07:42 07:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 07:46 07:46
Dubci (HR) 07:50 07:50
Pisak (HR) 07:52 07:52
Ruskamen (HR) 08:03 08:03
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 08:10 08:10
Dugi Rat (HR) 08:16 08:16
Podstrana (HR) 08:26 08:26
Stobrec (HR) 08:30 08:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 08:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
07:20 08:40
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 05:30
Opuzen (HR) 05:41 05:41
Rogotin (HR) 05:51 05:51
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 06:00 06:00
Bacina (HR) 06:07 06:07
Gradac (HR) 06:14 06:14
Brist (HR) 06:17 06:17
Podaca (HR) 06:19 06:19
Zaostrog (HR) 06:22 06:22
Drvenik (HR) 06:28 06:28
Mala Duba (HR) 06:32 06:32
Zivogosca (HR) 06:36 06:36
Igrane (HR) 06:41 06:41
Podgora (HR) 06:50 06:50
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 07:20 07:20
Basko Polje (HR) 07:39 07:39
Baska Voda (HR) 07:42 07:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 07:46 07:46
Dubci (HR) 07:50 07:50
Pisak (HR) 07:52 07:52
Ruskamen (HR) 08:03 08:03
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 08:10 08:10
Dugi Rat (HR) 08:16 08:16
Podstrana (HR) 08:26 08:26
Stobrec (HR) 08:30 08:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 08:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet d.o.o - Makarska
1911
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 06:00
Opuzen (HR) 06:11 06:11
Rogotin (HR) 06:21 06:21
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 06:30 06:30
Bacina (HR) 06:37 06:37
Gradac (HR) 06:44 06:44
Brist (HR) 06:47 06:47
Podaca (HR) 06:49 06:49
Zaostrog (HR) 06:52 06:52
Drvenik (HR) 06:58 06:58
Mala Duba (HR) 07:02 07:02
Zivogosca (HR) 07:06 07:06
Igrane (HR) 07:11 07:11
Podgora (HR) 07:20 07:20
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 07:50 07:50
Basko Polje (HR) 08:09 08:09
Baska Voda (HR) 08:12 08:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 08:16 08:16
Dubci (HR) 08:20 08:20
Pisak (HR) 08:22 08:22
Ruskamen (HR) 08:33 08:33
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 08:40 08:40
Dugi Rat (HR) 08:46 08:46
Podstrana (HR) 08:56 08:56
Stobrec (HR) 09:00 09:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 09:10
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
07:50 09:10
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 06:00
Opuzen (HR) 06:11 06:11
Rogotin (HR) 06:21 06:21
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 06:30 06:30
Bacina (HR) 06:37 06:37
Gradac (HR) 06:44 06:44
Brist (HR) 06:47 06:47
Podaca (HR) 06:49 06:49
Zaostrog (HR) 06:52 06:52
Drvenik (HR) 06:58 06:58
Mala Duba (HR) 07:02 07:02
Zivogosca (HR) 07:06 07:06
Igrane (HR) 07:11 07:11
Podgora (HR) 07:20 07:20
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 07:50 07:50
Basko Polje (HR) 08:09 08:09
Baska Voda (HR) 08:12 08:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 08:16 08:16
Dubci (HR) 08:20 08:20
Pisak (HR) 08:22 08:22
Ruskamen (HR) 08:33 08:33
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 08:40 08:40
Dugi Rat (HR) 08:46 08:46
Podstrana (HR) 08:56 08:56
Stobrec (HR) 09:00 09:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 09:10
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Čazmatrans o.Hvar
227
Station Arrival Departure
Drvenik (HR) 07:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 08:00 08:00
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 08:37 08:37
Split (HR) Bus terminal 09:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
08:00 09:05
Station Arrival Departure
Drvenik (HR) 07:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 08:00 08:00
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 08:37 08:37
Split (HR) Bus terminal 09:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet d.o.o - Makarska
1909
Station Arrival Departure
Vrgorac (HR) Bus terminal 08:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 09:00 09:00
Baska Voda (HR) 09:11 09:11
Brela Magistrala (HR) 09:15 09:15
Ruskamen (HR) 09:44 09:44
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 09:50 09:50
Dugi Rat (HR) 09:56 09:56
Podstrana (HR) 10:00 10:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 10:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:00 10:20
Station Arrival Departure
Vrgorac (HR) Bus terminal 08:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 09:00 09:00
Baska Voda (HR) 09:11 09:11
Brela Magistrala (HR) 09:15 09:15
Ruskamen (HR) 09:44 09:44
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 09:50 09:50
Dugi Rat (HR) 09:56 09:56
Podstrana (HR) 10:00 10:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 10:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
343
Station Arrival Departure
Mostar (east) (BA) Bus terminal 06:45
Citluk (BA) 07:15 07:15
Medjugorje (BA) Bus terminal 07:30 07:30
Ljubuski (BA) 07:45 07:45
Vitina (BA) 08:00 08:00
Orahovlje (BA) Border 08:15 08:15
Orah (HR) Border 08:20 08:20
Vrgorac (HR) Bus terminal 08:30 08:30
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 09:30 09:30
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 10:30 10:30
Dugi Rat (HR) 10:40 10:40
Split (HR) Bus terminal 11:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:30 11:00
Station Arrival Departure
Mostar (east) (BA) Bus terminal 06:45
Citluk (BA) 07:15 07:15
Medjugorje (BA) Bus terminal 07:30 07:30
Ljubuski (BA) 07:45 07:45
Vitina (BA) 08:00 08:00
Orahovlje (BA) Border 08:15 08:15
Orah (HR) Border 08:20 08:20
Vrgorac (HR) Bus terminal 08:30 08:30
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 09:30 09:30
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 10:30 10:30
Dugi Rat (HR) 10:40 10:40
Split (HR) Bus terminal 11:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet d.o.o - Makarska
303
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 10:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 11:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:00 11:15
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 10:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 11:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet d.o.o - Makarska
305
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 10:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 11:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:30 11:50
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 10:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 11:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet d.o.o - Makarska
1990
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 11:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 12:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:00 12:20
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 11:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 12:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Autotrans d.o.o
148
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 08:00
Mokosica (HR) 08:15 08:15
Zaton (Dubrovnik) (HR) 08:25 08:25
Trsteno (HR) 08:32 08:32
Slano (HR) 08:50 08:50
Ston (HR) Intersection 09:00 09:00
Opuzen (HR) 09:45 09:45
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 10:00 10:00
Gradac (HR) 10:20 10:20
Zaostrog (HR) 10:30 10:30
Drvenik (HR) 10:44 10:44
Zivogosce (HR) 10:54 10:54
Igrane (HR) 10:59 10:59
Podgora (HR) 11:04 11:04
Tucepi (HR) 11:07 11:07
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 11:10 11:10
Baska Voda (HR) 11:22 11:22
Brela Magistrala (HR) 11:30 11:30
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 11:52 11:52
Split (HR) Bus terminal 12:25 13:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 13:34 13:34
Seget Donji (HR) 13:40 13:40
Marina (HR) 13:49 13:49
Podorljak (HR) 13:55 13:55
Rogoznica (HR) Intersection 14:01 14:01
Primosten (HR) 14:09 14:09
Grebastica (HR) 14:21 14:21
Brodarica (HR) 14:30 14:30
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 14:31 14:31
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 14:51 14:51
Tisno (HR) Intersection 15:00 15:00
Pirovac (HR) 15:03 15:03
Pakostane (HR) 15:19 15:19
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 15:25 15:25
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 15:30 15:30
St. Petar na moru (HR) 15:40 15:40
Sukosan (HR) 15:48 15:48
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Posedarje (HR) 16:28 16:28
Maslenica (HR) 16:33 16:33
Paklenica (HR) 17:02 17:02
Karlobag (HR) 17:53 17:53
Jablanac (HR) 18:25 18:25
St. Juraj (HR) 18:51 18:51
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 19:01 19:01
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 19:38 19:38
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 19:49 19:49
Kraljevica (HR) 20:11 20:11
Bakar (HR) 20:20 20:20
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 20:33
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:10 12:25
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 08:00
Mokosica (HR) 08:15 08:15
Zaton (Dubrovnik) (HR) 08:25 08:25
Trsteno (HR) 08:32 08:32
Slano (HR) 08:50 08:50
Ston (HR) Intersection 09:00 09:00
Opuzen (HR) 09:45 09:45
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 10:00 10:00
Gradac (HR) 10:20 10:20
Zaostrog (HR) 10:30 10:30
Drvenik (HR) 10:44 10:44
Zivogosce (HR) 10:54 10:54
Igrane (HR) 10:59 10:59
Podgora (HR) 11:04 11:04
Tucepi (HR) 11:07 11:07
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 11:10 11:10
Baska Voda (HR) 11:22 11:22
Brela Magistrala (HR) 11:30 11:30
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 11:52 11:52
Split (HR) Bus terminal 12:25 13:00
Trogir (HR) Bus terminal 13:34 13:34
Seget Donji (HR) 13:40 13:40
Marina (HR) 13:49 13:49
Podorljak (HR) 13:55 13:55
Rogoznica (HR) Intersection 14:01 14:01
Primosten (HR) 14:09 14:09
Grebastica (HR) 14:21 14:21
Brodarica (HR) 14:30 14:30
Sibenik (HR) Bus terminal 14:31 14:31
Vodice (HR) Bus terminal 14:51 14:51
Tisno (HR) Intersection 15:00 15:00
Pirovac (HR) 15:03 15:03
Pakostane (HR) 15:19 15:19
Biograd na moru (HR) Bus terminal 15:25 15:25
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 15:30 15:30
St. Petar na moru (HR) 15:40 15:40
Sukosan (HR) 15:48 15:48
Zadar (HR) Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Posedarje (HR) 16:28 16:28
Maslenica (HR) 16:33 16:33
Paklenica (HR) 17:02 17:02
Karlobag (HR) 17:53 17:53
Jablanac (HR) 18:25 18:25
St. Juraj (HR) 18:51 18:51
Senj (HR) Bus terminal 19:01 19:01
Novi Vinodolski (HR) Bus terminal 19:38 19:38
Crikvenica (HR) Bus terminal 19:49 19:49
Kraljevica (HR) 20:11 20:11
Bakar (HR) 20:20 20:20
Rijeka (HR) Bus terminal 20:33
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet d.o.o - Makarska
309
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 12:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 13:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:00 13:15
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 12:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 13:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet d.o.o - Makarska
310
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 13:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 14:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:00 14:20
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 13:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 14:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet d.o.o - Makarska
1912
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 11:40
Opuzen (HR) 11:51 11:51
Rogotin (HR) 12:01 12:01
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 12:10 12:10
Bacina (HR) 12:17 12:17
Gradac (HR) 12:24 12:24
Brist (HR) 12:27 12:27
Podaca (HR) 12:29 12:29
Zaostrog (HR) 12:32 12:32
Drvenik (HR) 12:38 12:38
Mala Duba (HR) 12:42 12:42
Zivogosca (HR) 12:46 12:46
Igrane (HR) 12:51 12:51
Podgora (HR) 13:00 13:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 13:30 13:30
Basko Polje (HR) 13:49 13:49
Baska Voda (HR) 13:52 13:52
Brela Magistrala (HR) 13:56 13:56
Dubci (HR) 14:00 14:00
Pisak (HR) 14:02 14:02
Ruskamen (HR) 14:13 14:13
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 14:26 14:26
Podstrana (HR) 14:36 14:36
Stobrec (HR) 14:40 14:40
Split (HR) Bus terminal 14:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:30 14:50
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 11:40
Opuzen (HR) 11:51 11:51
Rogotin (HR) 12:01 12:01
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 12:10 12:10
Bacina (HR) 12:17 12:17
Gradac (HR) 12:24 12:24
Brist (HR) 12:27 12:27
Podaca (HR) 12:29 12:29
Zaostrog (HR) 12:32 12:32
Drvenik (HR) 12:38 12:38
Mala Duba (HR) 12:42 12:42
Zivogosca (HR) 12:46 12:46
Igrane (HR) 12:51 12:51
Podgora (HR) 13:00 13:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 13:30 13:30
Basko Polje (HR) 13:49 13:49
Baska Voda (HR) 13:52 13:52
Brela Magistrala (HR) 13:56 13:56
Dubci (HR) 14:00 14:00
Pisak (HR) 14:02 14:02
Ruskamen (HR) 14:13 14:13
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 14:20 14:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 14:26 14:26
Podstrana (HR) 14:36 14:36
Stobrec (HR) 14:40 14:40
Split (HR) Bus terminal 14:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet d.o.o - Makarska
312
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 14:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 15:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:30 15:50
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 14:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 15:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet d.o.o - Makarska
1913
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 13:30
Opuzen (HR) 13:41 13:41
Rogotin (HR) 13:51 13:51
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 14:00 14:00
Bacina (HR) 14:07 14:07
Gradac (HR) 14:14 14:14
Brist (HR) 14:17 14:17
Podaca (HR) 14:19 14:19
Zaostrog (HR) 14:22 14:22
Drvenik (HR) 14:28 14:28
Mala Duba (HR) 14:32 14:32
Zivogosca (HR) 14:36 14:36
Igrane (HR) 14:41 14:41
Podgora (HR) 14:50 14:50
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 15:20 15:20
Basko Polje (HR) 15:39 15:39
Baska Voda (HR) 15:42 15:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 15:46 15:46
Dubci (HR) 15:50 15:50
Pisak (HR) 15:52 15:52
Ruskamen (HR) 16:03 16:03
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 16:10 16:10
Dugi Rat (HR) 16:16 16:16
Podstrana (HR) 16:26 16:26
Stobrec (HR) 16:30 16:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 16:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:20 16:40
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 13:30
Opuzen (HR) 13:41 13:41
Rogotin (HR) 13:51 13:51
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 14:00 14:00
Bacina (HR) 14:07 14:07
Gradac (HR) 14:14 14:14
Brist (HR) 14:17 14:17
Podaca (HR) 14:19 14:19
Zaostrog (HR) 14:22 14:22
Drvenik (HR) 14:28 14:28
Mala Duba (HR) 14:32 14:32
Zivogosca (HR) 14:36 14:36
Igrane (HR) 14:41 14:41
Podgora (HR) 14:50 14:50
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 15:20 15:20
Basko Polje (HR) 15:39 15:39
Baska Voda (HR) 15:42 15:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 15:46 15:46
Dubci (HR) 15:50 15:50
Pisak (HR) 15:52 15:52
Ruskamen (HR) 16:03 16:03
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 16:10 16:10
Dugi Rat (HR) 16:16 16:16
Podstrana (HR) 16:26 16:26
Stobrec (HR) 16:30 16:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 16:40
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet d.o.o - Makarska
709
Station Arrival Departure
Sarajevo (BA) Bus terminal 09:30
Mostar (east) (BA) Bus terminal 13:00 13:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 17:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:00 17:30
Station Arrival Departure
Sarajevo (BA) Bus terminal 09:30
Mostar (east) (BA) Bus terminal 13:00 13:00
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 16:00 16:00
Split (HR) Bus terminal 17:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet d.o.o - Makarska
316
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 16:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 17:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:30 17:50
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 16:30
Split (HR) Bus terminal 17:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet d.o.o - Makarska
1914
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 14:45
Opuzen (HR) 14:56 14:56
Rogotin (HR) 15:06 15:06
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 15:15 15:15
Bacina (HR) 15:22 15:22
Gradac (HR) 15:29 15:29
Brist (HR) 15:32 15:32
Podaca (HR) 15:34 15:34
Zaostrog (HR) 15:37 15:37
Drvenik (HR) 15:43 15:43
Mala Duba (HR) 15:47 15:47
Zivogosca (HR) 15:51 15:51
Igrane (HR) 15:56 15:56
Podgora (HR) 16:05 16:05
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 16:35 16:35
Basko Polje (HR) 16:54 16:54
Baska Voda (HR) 16:57 16:57
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:01 17:01
Dubci (HR) 17:05 17:05
Pisak (HR) 17:07 17:07
Ruskamen (HR) 17:18 17:18
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 17:25 17:25
Dugi Rat (HR) 17:31 17:31
Podstrana (HR) 17:41 17:41
Stobrec (HR) 17:45 17:45
Split (HR) Bus terminal 17:55
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:35 17:55
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 14:45
Opuzen (HR) 14:56 14:56
Rogotin (HR) 15:06 15:06
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 15:15 15:15
Bacina (HR) 15:22 15:22
Gradac (HR) 15:29 15:29
Brist (HR) 15:32 15:32
Podaca (HR) 15:34 15:34
Zaostrog (HR) 15:37 15:37
Drvenik (HR) 15:43 15:43
Mala Duba (HR) 15:47 15:47
Zivogosca (HR) 15:51 15:51
Igrane (HR) 15:56 15:56
Podgora (HR) 16:05 16:05
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 16:35 16:35
Basko Polje (HR) 16:54 16:54
Baska Voda (HR) 16:57 16:57
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:01 17:01
Dubci (HR) 17:05 17:05
Pisak (HR) 17:07 17:07
Ruskamen (HR) 17:18 17:18
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 17:25 17:25
Dugi Rat (HR) 17:31 17:31
Podstrana (HR) 17:41 17:41
Stobrec (HR) 17:45 17:45
Split (HR) Bus terminal 17:55
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet d.o.o - Makarska
217
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 14:15
Ston (HR) Intersection 15:19 15:19
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 16:15 16:15
Drvenik (HR) 16:51 16:51
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 17:30 17:30
Baska (HR) 17:47 17:47
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:51 17:51
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 18:20 18:20
Split (HR) Bus terminal 18:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
17:30 18:50
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) Bus terminal 14:15
Ston (HR) Intersection 15:19 15:19
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 16:15 16:15
Drvenik (HR) 16:51 16:51
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 17:30 17:30
Baska (HR) 17:47 17:47
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:51 17:51
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 18:20 18:20
Split (HR) Bus terminal 18:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Promet d.o.o - Makarska
1915
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 16:10
Opuzen (HR) 16:21 16:21
Rogotin (HR) 16:31 16:31
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 16:40 16:40
Bacina (HR) 16:47 16:47
Gradac (HR) 16:54 16:54
Brist (HR) 16:57 16:57
Podaca (HR) 16:59 16:59
Zaostrog (HR) 17:02 17:02
Drvenik (HR) 17:08 17:08
Mala Duba (HR) 17:12 17:12
Zivogosce (HR) 17:16 17:16
Igrane (HR) 17:21 17:21
Podgora (HR) 17:30 17:30
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 18:00 18:00
Basko Polje (HR) 18:19 18:19
Baska Voda (HR) 18:22 18:22
Brela Magistrala (HR) 18:26 18:26
Dubci (HR) 18:30 18:30
Pisak (HR) 18:32 18:32
Ruskamen (HR) 18:43 18:43
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 18:50 18:50
Dugi Rat (HR) 18:56 18:56
Podstrana (HR) 19:06 19:06
Stobrec (HR) 19:10 19:10
Split (HR) Bus terminal 19:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
18:00 19:20
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) Bus terminal 16:10
Opuzen (HR) 16:21 16:21
Rogotin (HR) 16:31 16:31
Ploce (HR) Bus terminal 16:40 16:40
Bacina (HR) 16:47 16:47
Gradac (HR) 16:54 16:54
Brist (HR) 16:57 16:57
Podaca (HR) 16:59 16:59
Zaostrog (HR) 17:02 17:02
Drvenik (HR) 17:08 17:08
Mala Duba (HR) 17:12 17:12
Zivogosce (HR) 17:16 17:16
Igrane (HR) 17:21 17:21
Podgora (HR) 17:30 17:30
Makarska (HR) Bus terminal 18:00 18:00
Basko Polje (HR) 18:19 18:19
Baska Voda (HR) 18:22 18:22
Brela Magistrala (HR) 18:26 18:26
Dubci (HR) 18:30 18:30
Pisak (HR) 18:32 18:32
Ruskamen (HR) 18:43 18:43
Omis (HR) Bus terminal 18:50 18:50
Dugi Rat (HR) 18:56 18:56
Podstrana (HR) 19:06 19:06
Stobrec (HR) 19:10 19:10
Split (HR) Bus terminal 19:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online

Map - Shortest route

This information is supplied without liability