Get the free app here!

Get the free app!

Find your domestic and international bus

Makarska to Split

From Makarska to Split there are plenty of bus connections year around, the travel time by bus is about 1 hour, if you wish to see departures for a specific date, you have to enter travel date in the field above. Most of the buses travel along the coast, so make sure to get a seat at the left side of the bus, so that you can enjoy the scenic view.
There are 3 people currently looking how to get from Makarska (HR) to Split (HR)!
ID Departure/Arrival Info Price Tickets
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
38
Station Arrival Departure
Podgorica (ME) 16:45
Budva (ME) 18:10 18:10
Tivat (ME) 18:40 18:40
Kotor (ME) 18:50 18:50
Herceg Novi (ME) 19:50 19:50
Debeli Brijeg (ME) 20:10 20:10
Karasovici-gr (HR) 20:20 20:20
Dubrovnik (HR) 21:00 21:00
Zaton Mali (HR) 21:15 21:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 21:17 21:17
Orasac (HR) 21:21 21:21
Trsteno (HR) 21:23 21:23
Slano (HR) 21:39 21:39
Ston Mag. (HR) 21:52 21:52
Klek (HR) 22:14 22:14
Opuzen (HR) 22:35 22:35
Metkovic (HR) 22:40 22:40
Ploce (HR) 23:05 23:05
Makarska (HR) 00:05 00:05
Split (HR) 01:20 01:20
Karlovac (HR) 05:50 05:50
Zagreb (HR) 07:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
00:05 01:20
Station Arrival Departure
Podgorica (ME) 16:45
Budva (ME) 18:10 18:10
Tivat (ME) 18:40 18:40
Kotor (ME) 18:50 18:50
Herceg Novi (ME) 19:50 19:50
Debeli Brijeg (ME) 20:10 20:10
Karasovici-gr (HR) 20:20 20:20
Dubrovnik (HR) 21:00 21:00
Zaton Mali (HR) 21:15 21:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 21:17 21:17
Orasac (HR) 21:21 21:21
Trsteno (HR) 21:23 21:23
Slano (HR) 21:39 21:39
Ston Mag. (HR) 21:52 21:52
Klek (HR) 22:14 22:14
Opuzen (HR) 22:35 22:35
Metkovic (HR) 22:40 22:40
Ploce (HR) 23:05 23:05
Makarska (HR) 00:05 00:05
Split (HR) 01:20 01:20
Karlovac (HR) 05:50 05:50
Zagreb (HR) 07:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 64
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3075
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 05:30
Basko Polje (HR) 05:41 05:41
Split (HR) 06:50 07:00
Zagreb (HR) 12:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
05:30 06:50
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 05:30
Basko Polje (HR) 05:41 05:41
Split (HR) 06:50 07:00
Zagreb (HR) 12:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1911
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 06:00
Krvavica (HR) 06:07 06:07
Promajna (HR) 06:09 06:09
Baska Voda (HR) 06:12 06:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 06:17 06:17
Omis (HR) 06:45 06:45
Split (HR) 07:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:00 07:15
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 06:00
Krvavica (HR) 06:07 06:07
Promajna (HR) 06:09 06:09
Baska Voda (HR) 06:12 06:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 06:17 06:17
Omis (HR) 06:45 06:45
Split (HR) 07:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1910
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 06:30
Krvavica (HR) 06:37 06:37
Promajna (HR) 06:39 06:39
Baska Voda (HR) 06:42 06:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 06:47 06:47
Omis (HR) 07:15 07:15
Split (HR) 07:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:30 07:45
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 06:30
Krvavica (HR) 06:37 06:37
Promajna (HR) 06:39 06:39
Baska Voda (HR) 06:42 06:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 06:47 06:47
Omis (HR) 07:15 07:15
Split (HR) 07:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1912
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 06:50
Krvavica (HR) 06:57 06:57
Promajna (HR) 06:59 06:59
Baska Voda (HR) 07:02 07:02
Brela Magistrala (HR) 07:07 07:07
Omis (HR) 07:35 07:35
Split (HR) 08:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:50 08:05
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 06:50
Krvavica (HR) 06:57 06:57
Promajna (HR) 06:59 06:59
Baska Voda (HR) 07:02 07:02
Brela Magistrala (HR) 07:07 07:07
Omis (HR) 07:35 07:35
Split (HR) 08:05
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
259
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) 05:10
Komin (HR) 05:30 05:30
Rogotin (HR) 05:40 05:40
Ploce (HR) 05:50 05:50
Gradac (HR) 06:05 06:05
Brist (HR) 06:09 06:09
Podaca (HR) 06:12 06:12
Zaostrog (HR) 06:14 06:14
Drvenik (HR) 06:20 06:20
Zivogosce (HR) 06:25 06:25
Igrane (HR) 06:29 06:29
Podgora (HR) 06:30 06:30
Tucepi (HR) 06:34 06:34
Makarska (HR) 06:50 06:50
Krvavica (HR) 06:55 06:55
Promajna (HR) 06:57 06:57
Baska Voda (HR) 06:59 06:59
Brela Magistrala (HR) 07:01 07:01
Dubci (HR) 07:06 07:06
Pisak (HR) 07:10 07:10
Mimice (HR) 07:15 07:15
Ruskamen (HR) 07:20 07:20
Omis (HR) 07:30 07:30
Dugi Rat (HR) 07:35 07:35
Split (HR) 08:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
06:50 08:00
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) 05:10
Komin (HR) 05:30 05:30
Rogotin (HR) 05:40 05:40
Ploce (HR) 05:50 05:50
Gradac (HR) 06:05 06:05
Brist (HR) 06:09 06:09
Podaca (HR) 06:12 06:12
Zaostrog (HR) 06:14 06:14
Drvenik (HR) 06:20 06:20
Zivogosce (HR) 06:25 06:25
Igrane (HR) 06:29 06:29
Podgora (HR) 06:30 06:30
Tucepi (HR) 06:34 06:34
Makarska (HR) 06:50 06:50
Krvavica (HR) 06:55 06:55
Promajna (HR) 06:57 06:57
Baska Voda (HR) 06:59 06:59
Brela Magistrala (HR) 07:01 07:01
Dubci (HR) 07:06 07:06
Pisak (HR) 07:10 07:10
Mimice (HR) 07:15 07:15
Ruskamen (HR) 07:20 07:20
Omis (HR) 07:30 07:30
Dugi Rat (HR) 07:35 07:35
Split (HR) 08:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3080
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 07:25
Omis (HR) 08:00 08:00
Split (HR) 08:50 09:00
Zagreb (HR) 14:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
07:25 08:50
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 07:25
Omis (HR) 08:00 08:00
Split (HR) 08:50 09:00
Zagreb (HR) 14:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3079
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) 06:00
Ploce (HR) 06:30 06:30
Makarska (HR) 07:25 07:50
Split (HR) 09:20 09:30
Zagreb (HR) 15:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
07:50 09:20
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) 06:00
Ploce (HR) 06:30 06:30
Makarska (HR) 07:25 07:50
Split (HR) 09:20 09:30
Zagreb (HR) 15:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
145
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) 05:00
Ploce (HR) 07:00 07:15
Makarska (HR) 08:20 08:20
Split (HR) 09:32 10:00
Trogir (HR) 10:32 10:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 10:56 10:56
Primosten (HR) 11:03 11:03
Sibenik (HR) 11:35 11:45
Vodice (HR) 12:05 12:05
Pirovac (HR) 12:17 12:17
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 12:28 12:28
Biograd na Moru (HR) 12:40 12:40
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 12:52 12:52
Zadar (HR) 13:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
08:20 09:32
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) 05:00
Ploce (HR) 07:00 07:15
Makarska (HR) 08:20 08:20
Split (HR) 09:32 10:00
Trogir (HR) 10:32 10:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 10:56 10:56
Primosten (HR) 11:03 11:03
Sibenik (HR) 11:35 11:45
Vodice (HR) 12:05 12:05
Pirovac (HR) 12:17 12:17
Pakostane Mag. (HR) 12:28 12:28
Biograd na Moru (HR) 12:40 12:40
St. Filip i Jakov (HR) 12:52 12:52
Zadar (HR) 13:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
44 66
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
252
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 09:00
Krvavica (HR) 09:07 09:07
Promajna (HR) 09:09 09:09
Baska Voda (HR) 09:12 09:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 09:17 09:17
Omis (HR) 09:45 09:45
Split (HR) 10:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:00 10:15
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 09:00
Krvavica (HR) 09:07 09:07
Promajna (HR) 09:09 09:09
Baska Voda (HR) 09:12 09:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 09:17 09:17
Omis (HR) 09:45 09:45
Split (HR) 10:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Croatia bus-Globtour-Salinea-Jadran ekspres
2223
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) 06:00
Metkovic (HR) 07:30 07:30
Opuzen (HR) 07:45 07:45
Ploce (HR) 08:00 08:00
Makarska (HR) 09:15 09:15
Split (HR) 10:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:15 10:30
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) 06:00
Metkovic (HR) 07:30 07:30
Opuzen (HR) 07:45 07:45
Ploce (HR) 08:00 08:00
Makarska (HR) 09:15 09:15
Split (HR) 10:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 64
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3073
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 09:30
Krvavica (HR) 09:34 09:34
Promajna (HR) 09:36 09:36
Basko Polje (HR) 09:38 09:38
Baska Voda (HR) 09:39 09:39
Brela Magistrala (HR) 09:48 09:48
Dubci (HR) 09:52 09:52
Split (HR) 10:45 11:15
Gospic (HR) 13:30 13:30
Zagreb (HR) 16:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
09:30 10:45
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 09:30
Krvavica (HR) 09:34 09:34
Promajna (HR) 09:36 09:36
Basko Polje (HR) 09:38 09:38
Baska Voda (HR) 09:39 09:39
Brela Magistrala (HR) 09:48 09:48
Dubci (HR) 09:52 09:52
Split (HR) 10:45 11:15
Gospic (HR) 13:30 13:30
Zagreb (HR) 16:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
303
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 10:00
Krvavica (HR) 10:07 10:07
Promajna (HR) 10:09 10:09
Baska Voda (HR) 10:12 10:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 10:17 10:17
Omis (HR) 10:45 10:45
Split (HR) 11:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:00 11:15
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 10:00
Krvavica (HR) 10:07 10:07
Promajna (HR) 10:09 10:09
Baska Voda (HR) 10:12 10:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 10:17 10:17
Omis (HR) 10:45 10:45
Split (HR) 11:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
305
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 10:30
Krvavica (HR) 10:37 10:37
Promajna (HR) 10:39 10:39
Baska Voda (HR) 10:42 10:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 10:47 10:47
Omis (HR) 11:15 11:15
Split (HR) 11:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
10:30 11:45
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 10:30
Krvavica (HR) 10:37 10:37
Promajna (HR) 10:39 10:39
Baska Voda (HR) 10:42 10:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 10:47 10:47
Omis (HR) 11:15 11:15
Split (HR) 11:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3066
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 12:00
Omis (HR) 12:25 12:25
Split (HR) 13:15 13:30
Zagreb (HR) 19:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:00 13:15
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 12:00
Omis (HR) 12:25 12:25
Split (HR) 13:15 13:30
Zagreb (HR) 19:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
309
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 12:00
Krvavica (HR) 12:07 12:07
Promajna (HR) 12:09 12:09
Baska Voda (HR) 12:12 12:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 12:17 12:17
Omis (HR) 12:45 12:45
Split (HR) 13:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:00 13:15
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 12:00
Krvavica (HR) 12:07 12:07
Promajna (HR) 12:09 12:09
Baska Voda (HR) 12:12 12:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 12:17 12:17
Omis (HR) 12:45 12:45
Split (HR) 13:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
310
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 12:30
Krvavica (HR) 12:37 12:37
Promajna (HR) 12:39 12:39
Baska Voda (HR) 12:42 12:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 12:47 12:47
Omis (HR) 13:15 13:15
Split (HR) 13:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
12:30 13:45
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 12:30
Krvavica (HR) 12:37 12:37
Promajna (HR) 12:39 12:39
Baska Voda (HR) 12:42 12:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 12:47 12:47
Omis (HR) 13:15 13:15
Split (HR) 13:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3014
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) 10:00
Zaton Mali (HR) 10:15 10:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 10:17 10:17
Orasac (HR) 10:19 10:19
Trsteno (HR) 10:24 10:24
Slano (HR) 10:34 10:34
Doli (HR) 10:45 10:45
Ston Mag. (HR) 10:48 10:48
Klek (HR) 11:20 11:20
Opuzen Mag. (HR) 11:32 11:32
Metkovic (HR) 11:40 11:40
Komin (HR) 11:59 11:59
Ploce (HR) 12:10 12:10
Gradac (HR) 12:25 12:25
Brist (HR) 12:29 12:29
Podaca (HR) 12:33 12:33
Zaostrog (HR) 12:38 12:38
Drvenik (HR) 12:44 12:44
Mala Duba (HR) 12:55 12:55
Zivogosce (HR) 12:57 12:57
Igrane (HR) 13:02 13:02
Drasnice (HR) 13:08 13:08
Podgora (HR) 13:11 13:11
Tucepi (HR) 13:15 13:15
Makarska (HR) 13:22 13:30
Krvavica (HR) 13:37 13:37
Promajna (HR) 13:39 13:39
Baska Voda (HR) 13:42 13:42
Pisak (HR) 13:49 13:49
Brela Magistrala (HR) 14:02 14:02
Mimice (HR) 14:07 14:07
Ruskamen (HR) 14:13 14:13
Omis (HR) 14:20 14:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 14:26 14:26
Split (HR) 14:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
13:30 14:50
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) 10:00
Zaton Mali (HR) 10:15 10:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 10:17 10:17
Orasac (HR) 10:19 10:19
Trsteno (HR) 10:24 10:24
Slano (HR) 10:34 10:34
Doli (HR) 10:45 10:45
Ston Mag. (HR) 10:48 10:48
Klek (HR) 11:20 11:20
Opuzen Mag. (HR) 11:32 11:32
Metkovic (HR) 11:40 11:40
Komin (HR) 11:59 11:59
Ploce (HR) 12:10 12:10
Gradac (HR) 12:25 12:25
Brist (HR) 12:29 12:29
Podaca (HR) 12:33 12:33
Zaostrog (HR) 12:38 12:38
Drvenik (HR) 12:44 12:44
Mala Duba (HR) 12:55 12:55
Zivogosce (HR) 12:57 12:57
Igrane (HR) 13:02 13:02
Drasnice (HR) 13:08 13:08
Podgora (HR) 13:11 13:11
Tucepi (HR) 13:15 13:15
Makarska (HR) 13:22 13:30
Krvavica (HR) 13:37 13:37
Promajna (HR) 13:39 13:39
Baska Voda (HR) 13:42 13:42
Pisak (HR) 13:49 13:49
Brela Magistrala (HR) 14:02 14:02
Mimice (HR) 14:07 14:07
Ruskamen (HR) 14:13 14:13
Omis (HR) 14:20 14:20
Dugi Rat (HR) 14:26 14:26
Split (HR) 14:50
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Čazmatrans Dalmacija d.o.o.
223
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) 11:00
Ploce (HR) 12:52 13:10
Makarska (HR) 14:15 14:20
Split (HR) 15:40 16:00
Trogir (HR) 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 16:56 16:56
Primosten (HR) 17:03 17:03
Sibenik (HR) 17:35 17:45
Vodice (HR) 18:05 18:05
Pirovac (HR) 18:19 18:19
Biograd na Moru (HR) 18:40 18:40
Zadar (HR) 19:15 20:00
Zagreb (HR) 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
14:20 15:40
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) 11:00
Ploce (HR) 12:52 13:10
Makarska (HR) 14:15 14:20
Split (HR) 15:40 16:00
Trogir (HR) 16:32 16:32
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 16:56 16:56
Primosten (HR) 17:03 17:03
Sibenik (HR) 17:35 17:45
Vodice (HR) 18:05 18:05
Pirovac (HR) 18:19 18:19
Biograd na Moru (HR) 18:40 18:40
Zadar (HR) 19:15 20:00
Zagreb (HR) 23:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
44 66
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1914
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) 13:45
Opuzen (HR) 13:56 13:56
Komin (HR) 13:59 13:59
Rogotin (HR) 14:04 14:04
Ploce (HR) 14:10 14:10
Bacina (HR) 14:25 14:25
Gradac (HR) 14:34 14:34
Brist (HR) 14:38 14:38
Podaca (HR) 14:41 14:41
Zaostrog (HR) 14:44 14:44
Drvenik (HR) 14:49 14:49
Zivogosca (HR) 14:59 14:59
Igrane (HR) 15:03 15:03
Podgora (HR) 15:11 15:11
Tucepi (HR) 15:15 15:15
Makarska (HR) 15:20 15:30
Krvavica (HR) 15:35 15:35
Promajna (HR) 15:38 15:38
Baska Voda (HR) 15:41 15:41
Brela Magistrala (HR) 15:46 15:46
Dubci (HR) 15:51 15:51
Pisak (HR) 15:55 15:55
Mimice (HR) 16:00 16:00
Ruskamen (HR) 16:05 16:05
Omis (HR) 16:15 16:15
Dugi Rat (HR) 16:20 16:20
Split (HR) 16:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:30 16:45
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) 13:45
Opuzen (HR) 13:56 13:56
Komin (HR) 13:59 13:59
Rogotin (HR) 14:04 14:04
Ploce (HR) 14:10 14:10
Bacina (HR) 14:25 14:25
Gradac (HR) 14:34 14:34
Brist (HR) 14:38 14:38
Podaca (HR) 14:41 14:41
Zaostrog (HR) 14:44 14:44
Drvenik (HR) 14:49 14:49
Zivogosca (HR) 14:59 14:59
Igrane (HR) 15:03 15:03
Podgora (HR) 15:11 15:11
Tucepi (HR) 15:15 15:15
Makarska (HR) 15:20 15:30
Krvavica (HR) 15:35 15:35
Promajna (HR) 15:38 15:38
Baska Voda (HR) 15:41 15:41
Brela Magistrala (HR) 15:46 15:46
Dubci (HR) 15:51 15:51
Pisak (HR) 15:55 15:55
Mimice (HR) 16:00 16:00
Ruskamen (HR) 16:05 16:05
Omis (HR) 16:15 16:15
Dugi Rat (HR) 16:20 16:20
Split (HR) 16:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
315
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 15:30
Krvavica (HR) 15:37 15:37
Promajna (HR) 15:39 15:39
Baska Voda (HR) 15:42 15:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 15:47 15:47
Omis (HR) 16:15 16:15
Split (HR) 16:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
15:30 16:45
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 15:30
Krvavica (HR) 15:37 15:37
Promajna (HR) 15:39 15:39
Baska Voda (HR) 15:42 15:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 15:47 15:47
Omis (HR) 16:15 16:15
Split (HR) 16:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3077
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 16:30
Krvavica (HR) 16:34 16:34
Promajna (HR) 16:36 16:36
Basko Polje (HR) 16:38 16:38
Baska Voda (HR) 16:39 16:39
Brela Magistrala (HR) 16:48 16:48
Dubci (HR) 16:51 16:51
Pisak (HR) 16:56 16:56
Marusici (HR) 16:59 16:59
Mimice (HR) 17:00 17:00
Lokva Rogoznica (HR) 17:04 17:04
Split (HR) 17:45 18:00
Zagreb (HR) 23:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
16:30 17:45
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 16:30
Krvavica (HR) 16:34 16:34
Promajna (HR) 16:36 16:36
Basko Polje (HR) 16:38 16:38
Baska Voda (HR) 16:39 16:39
Brela Magistrala (HR) 16:48 16:48
Dubci (HR) 16:51 16:51
Pisak (HR) 16:56 16:56
Marusici (HR) 16:59 16:59
Mimice (HR) 17:00 17:00
Lokva Rogoznica (HR) 17:04 17:04
Split (HR) 17:45 18:00
Zagreb (HR) 23:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3261
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) 14:15
Zaton Mali (HR) 14:29 14:29
Zaton Veliki (HR) 14:31 14:31
Orasac (HR) 14:36 14:36
Trsteno (HR) 14:51 14:51
Slano (HR) 15:05 15:05
Doli (HR) 15:17 15:17
Ston Mag. (HR) 15:20 15:20
Klek (HR) 15:42 15:42
Opuzen Mag. (HR) 15:56 15:56
Komin (HR) 16:16 16:16
Rogotin (HR) 16:20 16:20
Ploce (HR) 16:25 16:25
Gradac (HR) 16:38 16:38
Brist (HR) 16:41 16:41
Podaca (HR) 16:43 16:43
Zaostrog (HR) 16:46 16:46
Drvenik (HR) 16:51 16:51
Mala Duba (HR) 16:59 16:59
Zivogosce (HR) 17:00 17:00
Igrane (HR) 17:03 17:03
Drasnice (HR) 17:10 17:10
Podgora (HR) 17:12 17:12
Tucepi (HR) 17:16 17:16
Makarska (HR) 17:25 17:30
Krvavica (HR) 17:37 17:37
Promajna (HR) 17:40 17:40
Baska Voda (HR) 17:46 17:46
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:51 17:51
Pisak (HR) 18:04 18:04
Mimice (HR) 18:09 18:09
Ruskamen (HR) 18:17 18:17
Omis (HR) 18:28 18:28
Dugi Rat (HR) 18:35 18:35
Podstrana (HR) 18:55 18:55
Split (HR) 19:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
17:30 19:00
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) 14:15
Zaton Mali (HR) 14:29 14:29
Zaton Veliki (HR) 14:31 14:31
Orasac (HR) 14:36 14:36
Trsteno (HR) 14:51 14:51
Slano (HR) 15:05 15:05
Doli (HR) 15:17 15:17
Ston Mag. (HR) 15:20 15:20
Klek (HR) 15:42 15:42
Opuzen Mag. (HR) 15:56 15:56
Komin (HR) 16:16 16:16
Rogotin (HR) 16:20 16:20
Ploce (HR) 16:25 16:25
Gradac (HR) 16:38 16:38
Brist (HR) 16:41 16:41
Podaca (HR) 16:43 16:43
Zaostrog (HR) 16:46 16:46
Drvenik (HR) 16:51 16:51
Mala Duba (HR) 16:59 16:59
Zivogosce (HR) 17:00 17:00
Igrane (HR) 17:03 17:03
Drasnice (HR) 17:10 17:10
Podgora (HR) 17:12 17:12
Tucepi (HR) 17:16 17:16
Makarska (HR) 17:25 17:30
Krvavica (HR) 17:37 17:37
Promajna (HR) 17:40 17:40
Baska Voda (HR) 17:46 17:46
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:51 17:51
Pisak (HR) 18:04 18:04
Mimice (HR) 18:09 18:09
Ruskamen (HR) 18:17 18:17
Omis (HR) 18:28 18:28
Dugi Rat (HR) 18:35 18:35
Podstrana (HR) 18:55 18:55
Split (HR) 19:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
317
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 17:30
Krvavica (HR) 17:37 17:37
Promajna (HR) 17:39 17:39
Baska Voda (HR) 17:42 17:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:47 17:47
Omis (HR) 18:15 18:15
Split (HR) 18:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
17:30 18:45
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 17:30
Krvavica (HR) 17:37 17:37
Promajna (HR) 17:39 17:39
Baska Voda (HR) 17:42 17:42
Brela Magistrala (HR) 17:47 17:47
Omis (HR) 18:15 18:15
Split (HR) 18:45
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
311
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 18:00
Krvavica (HR) 18:07 18:07
Promajna (HR) 18:09 18:09
Baska Voda (HR) 18:12 18:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 18:17 18:17
Omis (HR) 18:45 18:45
Split (HR) 19:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
18:00 19:15
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 18:00
Krvavica (HR) 18:07 18:07
Promajna (HR) 18:09 18:09
Baska Voda (HR) 18:12 18:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 18:17 18:17
Omis (HR) 18:45 18:45
Split (HR) 19:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1915
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) 16:15
Opuzen (HR) 16:24 16:24
Komin (HR) 16:28 16:28
Rogotin (HR) 16:33 16:33
Ploce (HR) 16:41 16:45
Bacina (HR) 16:47 16:47
Gradac (HR) 17:04 17:04
Brist (HR) 17:07 17:07
Podaca (HR) 17:08 17:08
Zaostrog (HR) 17:12 17:12
Drvenik (HR) 17:13 17:13
Zivogosce (HR) 17:26 17:26
Igrane (HR) 17:30 17:30
Podgora (HR) 17:38 17:38
Tucepi (HR) 17:43 17:43
Makarska (HR) 17:50 18:00
Krvavica (HR) 18:08 18:08
Promajna (HR) 18:11 18:11
Basko Polje (HR) 18:13 18:13
Baska Voda (HR) 18:15 18:15
Brela Magistrala (HR) 18:18 18:18
Dubci (HR) 18:27 18:27
Pisak (HR) 18:32 18:32
Marusici (HR) 18:35 18:35
Mimice (HR) 18:37 18:37
Lokva Rogoznica (HR) 18:40 18:40
Ruskamen (HR) 18:43 18:43
Omis (HR) 18:50 18:50
Dugi Rat (HR) 18:56 18:56
Split (HR) 19:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
18:00 19:20
Station Arrival Departure
Metkovic (HR) 16:15
Opuzen (HR) 16:24 16:24
Komin (HR) 16:28 16:28
Rogotin (HR) 16:33 16:33
Ploce (HR) 16:41 16:45
Bacina (HR) 16:47 16:47
Gradac (HR) 17:04 17:04
Brist (HR) 17:07 17:07
Podaca (HR) 17:08 17:08
Zaostrog (HR) 17:12 17:12
Drvenik (HR) 17:13 17:13
Zivogosce (HR) 17:26 17:26
Igrane (HR) 17:30 17:30
Podgora (HR) 17:38 17:38
Tucepi (HR) 17:43 17:43
Makarska (HR) 17:50 18:00
Krvavica (HR) 18:08 18:08
Promajna (HR) 18:11 18:11
Basko Polje (HR) 18:13 18:13
Baska Voda (HR) 18:15 18:15
Brela Magistrala (HR) 18:18 18:18
Dubci (HR) 18:27 18:27
Pisak (HR) 18:32 18:32
Marusici (HR) 18:35 18:35
Mimice (HR) 18:37 18:37
Lokva Rogoznica (HR) 18:40 18:40
Ruskamen (HR) 18:43 18:43
Omis (HR) 18:50 18:50
Dugi Rat (HR) 18:56 18:56
Split (HR) 19:20
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 98
APZ Imotski-Autoherc d.o.o
2716
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) 18:00
Metkovic (HR) 20:00 20:00
Ploce (HR) 20:30 20:30
Makarska (HR) 21:30 21:30
Split (HR) 22:30 22:45
Zagreb (HR) 04:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
21:30 22:30
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) 18:00
Metkovic (HR) 20:00 20:00
Ploce (HR) 20:30 20:30
Makarska (HR) 21:30 21:30
Split (HR) 22:30 22:45
Zagreb (HR) 04:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
40 64
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
3072
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 22:30
Krvavica (HR) 22:34 22:34
Promajna (HR) 22:36 22:36
Basko Polje (HR) 22:38 22:38
Baska Voda (HR) 22:39 22:39
Brela Magistrala (HR) 22:48 22:48
Dubci (HR) 22:51 22:51
Pisak (HR) 22:56 22:56
Marusici (HR) 22:59 22:59
Mimice (HR) 23:00 23:00
Lokva Rogoznica (HR) 23:04 23:04
Ruskamen (HR) 23:06 23:06
Stanici (HR) 23:07 23:07
Split (HR) 23:45 23:59
Gospic (HR) 02:30 02:30
Zagreb (HR) 05:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
22:30 23:45
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 22:30
Krvavica (HR) 22:34 22:34
Promajna (HR) 22:36 22:36
Basko Polje (HR) 22:38 22:38
Baska Voda (HR) 22:39 22:39
Brela Magistrala (HR) 22:48 22:48
Dubci (HR) 22:51 22:51
Pisak (HR) 22:56 22:56
Marusici (HR) 22:59 22:59
Mimice (HR) 23:00 23:00
Lokva Rogoznica (HR) 23:04 23:04
Ruskamen (HR) 23:06 23:06
Stanici (HR) 23:07 23:07
Split (HR) 23:45 23:59
Gospic (HR) 02:30 02:30
Zagreb (HR) 05:00
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
49 78
Promet Makarska d.o.o.
1913
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 07:00
Krvavica (HR) 07:07 07:07
Promajna (HR) 07:09 07:09
Baska Voda (HR) 07:12 07:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 07:17 07:17
Omis (HR) 07:45 07:45
Split (HR) 08:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
07:00 08:15
Station Arrival Departure
Makarska (HR) 07:00
Krvavica (HR) 07:07 07:07
Promajna (HR) 07:09 07:09
Baska Voda (HR) 07:12 07:12
Brela Magistrala (HR) 07:17 07:17
Omis (HR) 07:45 07:45
Split (HR) 08:15
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
Not available online
Autotrans d.o.o
148
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) 08:00
Mokosica (HR) 08:15 08:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 08:26 08:26
Trsteno (HR) 08:32 08:32
Slano (HR) 08:48 08:48
Ston Mag. (HR) 09:01 09:01
Opuzen Mag. (HR) 09:39 09:39
Ploce (HR) 09:53 10:00
Gradac (HR) 10:18 10:18
Zaostrog (HR) 10:26 10:26
Drvenik (HR) 10:31 10:31
Zivogosce (HR) 10:41 10:41
Igrane (HR) 10:45 10:45
Podgora (HR) 10:54 10:54
Tucepi (HR) 10:59 10:59
Makarska (HR) 11:07 11:10
Baska Voda (HR) 11:22 11:22
Brela Magistrala (HR) 11:27 11:27
Split (HR) 12:25 13:00
Trogir (HR) 13:29 13:29
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:53 13:53
Primosten (HR) 14:01 14:01
Sibenik (HR) 14:30 14:35
Vodice (HR) 14:51 14:51
Pirovac (HR) 15:03 15:03
Biograd mag. (HR) 15:25 15:25
Zadar (HR) 15:56 16:00
Posedarje (HR) 16:28 16:28
Maslenica (HR) 16:33 16:45
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 17:02 17:02
Karlobag (HR) 17:53 17:55
Senj (HR) 19:01 19:15
Novi Vinodolski (HR) 19:38 19:40
Crikvenica (HR) 19:49 19:49
Kraljevica (HR) 20:06 20:06
Rijeka (HR) 20:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
11:10 12:25
Station Arrival Departure
Dubrovnik (HR) 08:00
Mokosica (HR) 08:15 08:15
Zaton Veliki (HR) 08:26 08:26
Trsteno (HR) 08:32 08:32
Slano (HR) 08:48 08:48
Ston Mag. (HR) 09:01 09:01
Opuzen Mag. (HR) 09:39 09:39
Ploce (HR) 09:53 10:00
Gradac (HR) 10:18 10:18
Zaostrog (HR) 10:26 10:26
Drvenik (HR) 10:31 10:31
Zivogosce (HR) 10:41 10:41
Igrane (HR) 10:45 10:45
Podgora (HR) 10:54 10:54
Tucepi (HR) 10:59 10:59
Makarska (HR) 11:07 11:10
Baska Voda (HR) 11:22 11:22
Brela Magistrala (HR) 11:27 11:27
Split (HR) 12:25 13:00
Trogir (HR) 13:29 13:29
Rogoznica Mag. (HR) 13:53 13:53
Primosten (HR) 14:01 14:01
Sibenik (HR) 14:30 14:35
Vodice (HR) 14:51 14:51
Pirovac (HR) 15:03 15:03
Biograd mag. (HR) 15:25 15:25
Zadar (HR) 15:56 16:00
Posedarje (HR) 16:28 16:28
Maslenica (HR) 16:33 16:45
Starigrad Paklenica (HR) 17:02 17:02
Karlobag (HR) 17:53 17:55
Senj (HR) 19:01 19:15
Novi Vinodolski (HR) 19:38 19:40
Crikvenica (HR) 19:49 19:49
Kraljevica (HR) 20:06 20:06
Rijeka (HR) 20:30
Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Click to see map.
47 70

Map - Shortest route

This information is supplied without liability